Extraliga

Základní informace

Kategorie
junioři U19
Sezona
2022/23

Zápasy

fáze kolo číslo domácí / hosté datum a čas místo rozhodčí Komisař skore čtvrtiny
nadstavba B 1. kolo 145
BK Lokomotiva Plzeň
BK NH Ostrava
14. 1. 2023
16:00
SH Plzeň - hala č.4 Roman Kejklíček
Pavel Podhůrský
78
66
18
14
29
41
59
54
Review
nadstavba B 1. kolo 148
BCM Orli Prostějov
BA Nymburk
14. 1. 2023
16:00
Sportcentrum DDM 1 Pavel Nehoda
Marek Vaníček
82
110
18
30
42
67
63
88
Review
nadstavba B 1. kolo 147
BK Opava
Slavoj BK Litoměřice
14. 1. 2023
17:30
Víceúčelová hala Opava Jan Hecl
Dennis Billík
80
56
21
9
41
22
65
35
Review
nadstavba B 1. kolo 146
Tygři Praha
BK Snakes Ostrava
14. 1. 2023
18:00
Sportovní hala Jeneč Marek Vondráček
Jonáš Kavan
77
69
23
16
35
39
56
55
Review
nadstavba B 2. kolo 149
BK Lokomotiva Plzeň
BK Snakes Ostrava
15. 1. 2023
10:00
SH Plzeň - hala č.4 Roman Kejklíček
Pavel Podhůrský
93
59
29
19
54
30
77
40
Review
nadstavba B 2. kolo 150
Tygři Praha
BK NH Ostrava
15. 1. 2023
10:00
Sportovní hala Jeneč Michaela Scholzová
Daniel Čížek
93
91
35
20
48
34
66
62
Review
nadstavba B 2. kolo 151
BK Opava
BA Nymburk
15. 1. 2023
11:00
Víceúčelová hala Opava Jan Hecl
Dennis Billík
68
94
26
19
46
45
64
72
Review
nadstavba B 2. kolo 152
BCM Orli Prostějov
Slavoj BK Litoměřice
15. 1. 2023
11:30
Sportcentrum DDM 1 Pavel Nehoda
Dominik Barták
60
86
18
26
29
46
46
69
Review
nadstavba B 3. kolo 155
BK Opava
BK Lokomotiva Plzeň
28. 1. 2023
15:00
Víceúčelová hala Opava Tomáš Holubek
Václav Sýkora
72
61
14
11
31
31
55
43
Review
nadstavba B 3. kolo 156
BCM Orli Prostějov
Tygři Praha
28. 1. 2023
16:00
Sportcentrum DDM 1 Robin Petrák
Marek Vaníček
61
68
18
13
29
24
50
47
Review
nadstavba B 3. kolo 154
BK Snakes Ostrava
BA Nymburk
28. 1. 2023
17:00
Hala Sportovního Gymnázia Ondřej Zatloukal
Natálie Karabínová
57
117
22
28
30
57
42
94
Review
nadstavba B 3. kolo 153
BK NH Ostrava
Slavoj BK Litoměřice
28. 1. 2023
17:30
SH Ostrava-Tatran Jiří Fanta
Dennis Billík
83
52
17
16
41
28
57
38
Review
nadstavba B 4. kolo 158
BK Snakes Ostrava
Slavoj BK Litoměřice
29. 1. 2023
10:00
Hala Sportovního Gymnázia Ondřej Zatloukal
Jakub Kremser
61
66
21
19
41
36
53
49
Review
nadstavba B 4. kolo 159
BK Opava
Tygři Praha
29. 1. 2023
10:00
Víceúčelová hala Opava Tomáš Holubek
Václav Sýkora
77
75
18
15
36
33
56
48
67
67
Review
nadstavba B 4. kolo 160
BCM Orli Prostějov
BK Lokomotiva Plzeň
29. 1. 2023
10:00
Sportcentrum DDM 1 Robin Petrák
Marek Vaníček
60
85
19
18
38
45
50
67
Review
nadstavba B 4. kolo 157
BK NH Ostrava
BA Nymburk
29. 1. 2023
12:00
SH Ostrava-Tatran Jiří Fanta
Dennis Billík
72
85
17
18
39
35
57
67
Review
nadstavba B 5. kolo 161
BK NH Ostrava
Tygři Praha
18. 2. 2023
-
SH Ostrava-Tatran
Preview
nadstavba B 5. kolo 163
Slavoj BK Litoměřice
BCM Orli Prostějov
18. 2. 2023
-
Hala 6. ZŠ
Preview
nadstavba B 5. kolo 164
BA Nymburk
BK Opava
18. 2. 2023
15:00
ZŠ Komenského
Preview
nadstavba B 5. kolo 162
BK Snakes Ostrava
BK Lokomotiva Plzeň
18. 2. 2023
17:00
Hala Sportovního Gymnázia
Preview
nadstavba B 6. kolo 165
BK NH Ostrava
BK Lokomotiva Plzeň
19. 2. 2023
-
SH Ostrava-Tatran
Preview
nadstavba B 6. kolo 167
Slavoj BK Litoměřice
BK Opava
19. 2. 2023
-
Hala 6. ZŠ
Preview
nadstavba B 6. kolo 166
BK Snakes Ostrava
Tygři Praha
19. 2. 2023
09:00
Hala Sportovního Gymnázia
Preview
nadstavba B 6. kolo 168
BA Nymburk
BCM Orli Prostějov
19. 2. 2023
10:00
ZŠ Komenského
Preview
nadstavba B 7. kolo 169
Slavoj BK Litoměřice
BK Snakes Ostrava
11. 3. 2023
-
Hala 6. ZŠ
Preview
nadstavba B 7. kolo 170
BA Nymburk
BK NH Ostrava
11. 3. 2023
-
ZŠ Komenského
Preview
nadstavba B 7. kolo 171
BK Lokomotiva Plzeň
BCM Orli Prostějov
11. 3. 2023
-
SH Plzeň - hala č.4
Preview
nadstavba B 7. kolo 172
Tygři Praha
BK Opava
11. 3. 2023
-
Sportovní hala Jeneč
Preview
nadstavba B 8. kolo 173
Slavoj BK Litoměřice
BK NH Ostrava
12. 3. 2023
-
Hala 6. ZŠ
Preview
nadstavba B 8. kolo 174
BA Nymburk
BK Snakes Ostrava
12. 3. 2023
-
ZŠ Komenského
Preview
nadstavba B 8. kolo 175
BK Lokomotiva Plzeň
BK Opava
12. 3. 2023
-
SH Plzeň - hala č.4
Preview
nadstavba B 8. kolo 176
Tygři Praha
BCM Orli Prostějov
12. 3. 2023
-
Sportovní hala Jeneč
Preview
Číslo Hráč Tým Věk Z Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % DO DC AS M+ M- AS/M- F+ F- VAL
8 Tomáš Macura Snakes Ostrava 18 18 37.1 19.4 7.6/13.4 56.2 0.0 0.0* 4.3/7.9 54.5 4.9 4.9 9.9 0.7 0.7 1.7 0.0 5.2 1.9 23.6
Dominik Maščuch Slavoj Litoměřice 19 17 30.7 17.8 3.1/5.9 51.5 3.2/9.4 34.6 2.0/2.6 77.3 2.2 4.9 7.1 1.5 1.7 2.5 0.0 2.5 2.4 16.5
Viktor Lukic-Gavric GBA Sojky Pelhřimov 18 14 27.0 21.4 5.7/9.4 60.6 2.0/6.1 32.6 3.9/5.7 68.8 1.1 3.6 4.8 2.9 2.1 2.8 0.1 4.7 1.8 22.2
Marek Půlpán BASKET Brno 18 18 33.4 16.3 5.0/9.4 53.3 0.7/2.3 29.3 4.3/6.8 63.4 1.4 3.2 4.6 7.6 1.8 3.2 0.1 5.8 2.0 22.3
Igor Patrik Svoboda Tygři Brno 19 18 24.6 16.1 6.9/9.8 70.6 0.0/0.1 0.0* 2.2/3.9 57.1 3.9 6.4 10.4 0.7 0.6 1.8 0.0 3.4 2.1 24.0
Tomáš Palas USK 18 16 30.3 17.1 3.7/9.6 38.6 2.0/7.5 26.7 3.8/5.2 72.3 2.5 5.3 7.8 2.3 1.6 2.5 0.1 5.1 2.3 16.5
9 Vojtěch Klička BK Loko Plzeň 19 18 29.9 14.4 5.4/9.9 55.1 0.5/2.9 17.3 2.1/3.6 56.9 1.3 4.0 5.3 2.2 1.3 2.1 0.1 3.4 1.8 14.6
Vojtěch Kadaňka BK Opava 18 18 28.5 14.3 4.1/7.8 52.9 1.3/3.4 39.3 2.1/3.8 55.9 1.5 4.7 6.2 1.0 1.6 1.6 0.0 2.5 3.2 13.7
Jáchym Henzl BK Opava 18 18 30.3 14.3 3.6/8.6 41.6 1.3/5.4 23.5 3.4/5.4 62.9 1.2 3.6 4.7 3.9 1.4 3.3 0.1 5.7 2.7 13.1
10 Rokas Jocys GBA Lions J. Hradec 19 11 29.7 23.1 4.5/7.0 63.6 3.4/9.1 37.0 4.1/5.5 75.0 0.7 3.3 4.0 3.5 1.6 2.5 0.1 4.5 2.0 22.9
Adam Růžička Sokol pražský 18 18 29.7 13.4 4.1/7.8 51.8 0.8/3.3 23.3 3.0/3.8 78.3 2.0 4.3 6.3 3.1 1.9 4.2 0.0 4.0 1.5 16.2
Peter Kováčik BA Nymburk 18 18 28.7 13.3 3.0/6.4 47.0 1.1/3.1 34.5 4.2/5.6 74.3 1.0 4.1 5.1 4.1 2.2 3.7 0.1 5.1 3.1 16.5
Josef Svoboda Sokol Písek 18 12 24.3 19.9 4.7/8.2 57.1 2.5/6.2 40.5 3.1/4.2 74.0 0.4 4.4 4.8 3.2 1.6 3.2 0.1 3.6 1.7 20.2
Martin Studnický BA Nymburk 18 16 27.9 14.9 5.5/11.2 49.2 0.4/2.1 21.2 2.6/4.6 55.4 4.4 6.9 11.4 1.4 0.4 3.4 0.0 4.1 2.6 18.3
Adam Ivánek NH Ostrava 19 16 33.2 14.4 3.4/7.1 47.8 1.3/4.8 26.3 3.9/5.1 76.5 2.6 9.3 11.9 2.6 1.5 2.0 0.1 4.6 3.3 22.8
11 Renars Sondors GBA Lions J. Hradec 18 16 27.9 14.2 2.6/4.5 58.3 2.1/6.9 30.0 2.8/3.4 81.5 1.6 4.7 6.3 1.5 0.9 1.6 0.1 2.8 2.1 15.0
Mikuláš Kramosil USK 18 16 29.6 14.1 2.9/7.4 39.8 1.8/5.4 33.7 2.8/3.7 76.3 1.0 4.1 5.1 2.4 1.4 2.0 0.1 3.8 0.9 15.6
Vladan Primak Sokol Písek 19 14 26.2 15.9 4.9/8.5 57.1 1.0/3.1 31.8 3.2/4.5 71.4 1.3 3.7 5.0 2.6 2.3 2.2 0.1 4.0 3.0 17.8
karel Bělohradský Tygři Praha 18 18 21.3 11.9 3.9/7.4 53.0 0.6/1.8 0.0* 2.2/2.7 83.3 2.0 4.1 6.1 1.2 1.2 1.8 0.0 2.4 1.8 14.4
77 Ondřej Komárek BCM Orli Prostějov 19 16 25.9 13.3 5.4/9.9 54.1 0.1/1.3 0.0* 2.4/5.3 45.2 1.6 3.2 4.8 1.3 1.3 2.4 0.0 4.4 2.8 11.6
Radovan Mrázek PCE 19 15 28.7 14.1 4.3/9.3 46.8 1.0/4.1 24.6 2.4/3.0 80.0 0.7 4.4 5.1 4.4 2.1 2.5 0.1 3.8 2.3 16.1
Toms Valters Linis GBA Sojky Pelhřimov 18 17 25.5 12.3 2.1/3.9 53.7 2.0/5.4 37.0 2.1/3.3 62.5 1.7 2.3 4.0 1.5 1.5 1.5 0.1 2.9 1.4 13.4
Eduard Myšák BK Opava 18 18 32.1 11.6 3.8/7.6 50.7 0.4/1.9 0.0* 2.6/4.0 63.9 1.8 3.2 5.1 4.1 2.6 3.3 0.1 4.4 2.9 15.0
7 Leonardo Varsík BCM Orli Prostějov 18 18 26.0 11.4 2.1/4.6 45.1 2.0/6.2 32.1 1.3/1.6 0.0* 0.7 2.9 3.7 1.3 1.4 3.2 0.0 1.7 2.9 6.6
Daniel Hejl Sokol Písek 19 17 28.0 11.9 2.5/4.9 51.2 1.6/5.2 30.7 2.1/3.1 67.9 0.9 1.9 2.8 5.2 3.1 2.5 0.1 3.4 2.6 14.4
Jakub Ouředník BA Nymburk 19 18 24.3 11.1 3.4/7.6 44.9 0.8/2.9 28.3 1.8/2.8 64.0 2.7 3.8 6.4 0.7 0.8 2.6 0.0 2.1 2.1 9.6
Mikuláš Čank NH Ostrava 17 15 26.9 13.3 4.5/7.2 63.0 0.7/2.9 22.7 2.2/3.2 68.8 1.4 2.9 4.3 1.1 1.5 2.1 0.0 2.3 2.1 12.4
33 Adam Sabol BCM Orli Prostějov 18 18 26.2 10.8 2.0/4.8 41.4 1.8/5.9 29.9 1.4/2.8 52.0 0.4 2.9 3.4 1.6 1.3 4.1 0.0 2.3 2.1 5.1
Lukáš Olbort Tygři Brno 18 12 30.3 16.1 3.7/8.2 44.9 1.2/6.0 19.4 5.3/6.6 79.7 0.6 2.8 3.4 3.0 2.5 2.0 0.1 6.6 2.0 16.9
Ondřej Chvála Sokol Písek 19 17 27.5 11.3 1.6/3.8 43.8 2.1/5.2 40.4 1.6/2.8 58.3 0.8 1.5 2.4 2.1 1.6 1.7 0.1 2.4 2.3 9.5
22 Eliáš Kalisz BCM Orli Prostějov 18 15 29.9 12.7 4.7/7.9 59.7 0.2/0.9 0.0* 2.6/3.8 68.4 1.9 3.9 5.8 2.7 2.5 3.9 0.0 4.6 2.7 16.9
Eliáš Hager Sokol pražský 18 17 23.2 11.1 2.9/5.8 50.0 0.8/2.4 35.0 2.9/4.4 65.3 1.0 3.4 4.4 2.5 0.8 3.6 0.0 3.8 2.0 11.1
Adam Lukeš Tygři Brno 18 9 33.7 20.6 6.6/12.1 54.1 1.0/5.7 17.6 4.4/6.2 71.4 2.6 6.1 8.7 3.1 2.9 1.3 0.3 4.6 3.1 23.6
8 Tomáš Winter BK Loko Plzeň 18 18 24.1 10.2 1.1/2.9 37.7 2.6/8.4 30.5 0.3/0.9 0.0* 1.1 1.4 2.5 0.9 0.7 1.6 0.0 0.8 2.6 3.1
Jakub Zvolánek NH Ostrava 17 15 29.5 12.2 3.5/7.8 44.4 1.4/4.7 29.6 1.1/1.7 0.0* 0.9 3.2 4.1 4.9 1.6 2.5 0.1 2.6 2.7 12.4
Adam Mikuláš PCE 19 16 24.6 11.4 2.6/5.4 47.1 1.3/3.1 40.0 2.5/4.0 62.5 1.0 2.8 3.8 2.4 1.1 3.3 0.0 3.8 1.8 11.1
Viktor Ivánek NH Ostrava 17 12 31.3 14.9 3.2/5.5 57.6 2.3/6.5 34.6 1.8/3.1 59.5 1.5 3.3 4.8 1.4 0.9 2.0 0.1 2.3 2.3 12.8
Tadeáš Regeti Sokol pražský 19 18 20.0 9.9 3.8/7.4 50.7 0.2/0.6 0.0* 1.8/3.3 55.0 3.6 3.0 6.6 0.7 0.7 1.6 0.0 2.9 2.3 11.6
Matyáš Ježek USK 18 18 27.7 9.8 3.7/6.9 52.8 0.2/1.1 0.0* 1.9/3.1 62.5 3.4 3.4 6.8 1.4 1.1 1.3 0.1 3.4 2.9 13.3
Matyáš Vlk NH Ostrava 18 18 26.6 9.7 2.5/5.7 44.1 1.4/4.8 29.1 0.5/0.8 0.0* 0.8 3.3 4.1 0.8 0.9 2.0 0.0 1.2 2.3 5.8
Joanis Koulisianis BASKET Brno 17 16 26.9 10.8 3.3/5.6 58.4 0.9/2.8 34.1 1.5/2.5 60.0 1.6 3.4 5.1 0.7 0.6 1.7 0.0 1.8 1.6 12.1
David Frič BA Nymburk 19 18 22.6 9.4 2.8/5.8 48.1 0.4/1.9 0.0* 2.7/4.2 64.0 1.3 3.4 4.7 2.8 0.7 3.8 0.0 3.7 3.2 8.3
Štěpán Bubeník Tygři Praha 18 15 24.3 11.0 2.4/6.1 39.6 1.3/5.0 26.7 2.2/3.1 71.7 0.8 3.5 4.3 2.7 1.7 3.1 0.1 2.7 2.9 8.9
Petr Šťovíček Sokol pražský 19 18 27.4 9.1 2.4/4.8 51.2 0.6/3.1 19.6 2.3/2.9 79.2 1.7 6.2 7.9 1.7 1.2 2.3 0.0 2.8 1.3 15.5
30 Jakub Kojzar BK Loko Plzeň 19 18 28.6 8.8 3.2/6.7 47.1 0.3/1.2 0.0* 1.4/3.3 44.1 4.1 8.1 12.2 0.7 1.0 1.9 0.0 3.1 3.4 14.8
13 Pavlo Karasov GBA Lions J. Hradec 19 16 24.5 9.6 3.7/5.8 63.4 0.2/1.1 0.0* 1.7/2.3 73.0 1.5 3.3 4.8 1.4 0.8 1.3 0.1 1.6 1.9 12.1
27 Štěpán Vilč Snakes Ostrava 18 18 30.1 8.4 2.2/5.8 37.5 0.9/3.2 29.3 1.3/2.8 45.1 0.9 3.2 4.1 2.1 1.2 4.2 0.0 2.7 2.8 4.3
David Látal USK 18 18 24.9 8.4 1.1/2.3 46.3 1.8/5.8 30.5 0.9/1.6 0.0* 0.3 1.0 1.3 2.0 1.4 2.4 0.0 2.5 2.5 4.8
Filip Suchomel PCE 19 17 20.2 8.8 1.7/4.0 42.6 1.4/4.9 27.7 1.3/1.8 0.0* 0.6 1.9 2.6 1.4 1.2 2.1 0.0 1.4 2.2 5.4
Marek Simonides PCE 17 14 21.7 10.6 4.1/6.7 61.7 0.1/0.6 0.0* 1.9/2.6 75.0 2.4 3.8 6.2 0.9 0.6 2.1 0.0 2.0 1.4 13.4
Matouš Brunner USK 19 18 20.6 8.2 2.4/4.3 57.1 0.8/2.2 35.0 0.9/1.2 0.0* 2.3 3.2 5.5 0.8 0.9 1.6 0.0 1.6 3.1 9.0
Vojtěch Zeithammer Tygři Praha 18 18 23.7 8.1 2.4/5.4 45.4 0.7/4.2 15.8 1.2/2.3 53.7 0.9 2.5 3.4 2.9 2.2 1.8 0.1 2.7 2.0 8.1
8 Laurynas Vitosis GBA Lions J. Hradec 19 17 16.7 8.5 1.7/2.8 60.4 1.4/3.5 40.0 0.9/1.5 0.0* 1.4 1.6 3.0 0.3 0.5 0.6 0.0 1.0 1.5 7.6
19 Ondřej Novák BK Loko Plzeň 18 18 28.4 7.9 2.5/5.6 44.6 0.4/2.7 14.3 1.7/3.2 54.4 1.3 4.9 6.2 5.2 2.2 3.1 0.1 4.2 2.1 13.8
12 Tomáš Valentíny GBA Lions J. Hradec 18 15 20.9 9.5 2.3/3.7 63.6 1.3/2.7 50.0 0.8/0.9 0.0* 1.6 3.9 5.5 1.5 1.0 0.7 0.1 1.3 1.7 14.5
35 Lukáš Smažák Snakes Ostrava 16 18 26.2 7.8 0.9/3.2 28.1 1.7/6.4 25.9 1.0/1.6 0.0* 0.2 2.9 3.1 2.6 1.4 3.2 0.0 2.7 0.9 6.0
Nikita Korotchenko BASKET Brno 18 14 21.3 9.9 2.8/3.9 72.2 0.8/2.9 27.5 2.0/3.4 59.6 1.1 3.4 4.5 0.9 1.1 1.9 0.0 2.3 2.8 9.9
Ondřej Hauzer Sokol pražský 19 18 25.8 7.7 1.7/4.3 39.7 0.9/4.9 18.0 1.6/2.7 58.3 1.1 2.2 3.3 2.1 1.7 2.8 0.0 2.1 2.0 4.2
Martin Nájemník Tygři Praha 19 18 30.0 7.7 2.6/5.3 47.9 0.6/2.6 21.7 0.9/1.7 0.0* 1.4 4.6 5.9 1.9 3.2 1.8 0.1 2.0 3.1 10.7
7 Jordan Oupoh GBA Lions J. Hradec 18 17 21.6 8.1 2.8/5.0 55.3 0.4/1.5 0.0* 1.5/3.1 50.0 1.0 3.4 4.4 3.1 1.6 3.0 0.1 2.7 2.0 10.5
22 Jiří Vlášek BK Loko Plzeň 19 18 23.4 7.6 2.1/4.3 48.1 0.8/3.2 24.1 1.1/2.1 54.1 2.2 2.2 4.3 1.5 1.4 2.1 0.0 2.1 2.9 6.4
Štěpán Vlček PCE 19 17 20.5 8.0 3.4/5.7 59.8 0.0/0.5 0.0* 1.2/2.2 52.6 2.6 2.6 5.3 0.8 0.9 1.4 0.0 2.1 3.0 9.1
6 Jakub Slavík BCM Orli Prostějov 19 11 29.5 12.2 4.5/10.1 45.0 0.6/2.9 21.9 1.2/2.1 56.5 1.0 2.1 3.1 2.3 2.2 4.1 0.1 2.6 3.1 6.6
Kamil Vavrečka BK Opava 19 16 24.5 8.3 0.9/1.7 0.0* 2.1/7.4 28.6 0.1/0.3 0.0* 0.8 1.9 2.6 0.9 0.9 1.4 0.0 0.7 1.9 4.0
17 Pavel Smažák Snakes Ostrava 18 16 26.2 8.2 3.1/5.6 54.4 0.4/2.2 20.0 0.8/2.8 27.3 1.1 5.1 6.3 1.1 0.8 2.3 0.0 2.9 3.9 8.0
28 Daniel Duhajský Snakes Ostrava 17 15 28.7 8.7 2.3/5.0 46.7 0.7/2.7 25.0 2.1/3.1 67.4 1.2 2.0 3.2 1.3 0.7 3.2 0.0 2.2 1.7 6.0
Šimon Svoboda BASKET Brno 18 7 27.4 18.4 4.9/7.4 65.4 1.3/3.4 37.5 4.9/7.4 65.4 2.0 3.3 5.3 1.4 1.4 1.9 0.1 5.7 2.3 21.9
Lukáš Scholz BK Opava 18 18 20.7 7.1 1.1/2.0 55.6 1.2/4.4 27.8 1.2/1.9 0.0* 0.8 1.4 2.2 0.8 1.6 1.3 0.0 1.6 1.0 6.3
David Motyčka BK Opava 17 15 26.4 8.5 2.6/5.5 47.0 0.6/3.0 20.0 1.5/1.9 0.0* 3.0 6.0 9.0 1.1 0.6 1.5 0.0 1.9 1.5 13.8
Jan Matušík Tygři Praha 17 13 24.1 9.7 2.3/4.9 46.9 1.2/3.9 29.4 1.6/1.8 0.0* 0.8 2.5 3.3 0.4 0.9 2.5 0.0 1.8 2.5 5.5
Šimon Jelínek PCE 19 14 20.2 8.9 1.6/3.4 46.8 1.7/5.4 31.6 0.6/1.1 0.0* 0.8 2.9 3.6 1.7 1.3 2.6 0.0 0.7 1.6 6.4
Pavel Kaštil BCM Orli Prostějov 17 18 25.8 6.9 1.4/4.5 30.9 1.1/4.0 27.8 0.8/1.6 0.0* 1.6 4.9 6.5 0.8 0.6 2.1 0.0 1.3 2.4 5.7
Jiří Majerik Slavoj Litoměřice 19 18 25.8 6.6 1.8/3.8 46.4 0.6/2.5 22.2 1.4/2.6 53.2 1.3 5.1 6.4 1.7 1.0 2.9 0.0 2.1 3.1 6.7
Adam Galko Sokol pražský 19 18 20.1 6.4 1.8/3.1 58.2 0.6/2.3 24.4 1.2/1.5 0.0* 1.4 4.3 5.7 1.1 0.8 1.6 0.0 1.3 1.4 9.6
Filip Luňáček Tygři Praha 18 18 22.8 6.3 2.7/5.1 53.3 0.0/0.3 0.0* 0.8/1.4 0.0* 1.9 3.2 5.1 0.7 0.2 2.1 0.0 1.4 2.6 6.2
Ondřej Plášil GBA Sojky Pelhřimov 19 13 22.7 8.6 2.5/5.8 42.7 0.5/1.7 0.0* 2.1/3.2 64.3 1.2 1.9 3.2 2.9 1.5 3.2 0.1 2.9 1.6 8.9
Benjamin Dostál Tygři Brno 18 18 17.1 6.2 1.3/3.5 36.5 0.8/2.6 32.6 1.2/1.7 0.0* 0.6 1.7 2.2 1.4 0.6 0.8 0.1 1.1 0.9 5.5
Cedric Lilele Sokol pražský 19 18 20.5 6.2 1.2/2.6 44.7 0.9/2.8 33.3 1.0/1.3 0.0* 1.2 1.9 3.1 1.6 1.1 2.4 0.0 1.6 2.3 5.1
Josef Krátký BASKET Brno 19 13 19.3 8.2 0.9/1.8 0.0* 1.5/4.2 34.5 1.9/2.2 86.2 0.3 0.9 1.2 0.6 0.6 0.7 0.1 1.5 0.8 6.7
Filip Mráz Slavoj Litoměřice 18 18 27.4 5.7 2.3/6.1 37.3 0.1/0.1 0.0* 1.0/2.7 36.7 1.2 3.6 4.8 0.9 0.7 2.0 0.0 2.4 2.4 4.6
Šimon Polívka Tygři Brno 18 18 17.6 5.7 1.5/3.6 41.5 0.6/1.4 0.0* 1.0/1.6 0.0* 0.6 1.0 1.6 1.1 0.7 0.8 0.1 1.1 1.2 4.6
Jakub Mršťák NH Ostrava 17 13 25.9 7.7 2.8/5.8 48.0 0.3/1.6 0.0* 1.2/1.5 0.0* 1.4 1.9 3.3 2.9 1.5 3.0 0.1 2.2 2.2 7.8
7 Filip Karlíček BK Loko Plzeň 18 18 23.5 5.4 1.7/3.1 56.4 0.2/1.5 0.0* 1.3/1.9 0.0* 0.7 1.6 2.3 2.6 0.9 1.8 0.1 2.0 2.0 6.4
Tomáš Hřebík PCE 18 17 15.8 5.7 0.7/1.9 0.0* 1.1/2.8 37.5 1.1/1.5 0.0* 0.5 1.5 1.9 0.8 0.5 1.4 0.0 1.5 1.5 4.3
Dalibor Veselý Tygři Brno 19 16 21.3 6.1 1.4/3.3 43.4 0.3/1.6 0.0* 2.3/3.1 73.5 0.8 2.3 3.1 2.3 1.6 2.5 0.1 2.8 1.9 7.4
Ondřej Franěk Tygři Praha 17 11 20.5 8.6 2.1/5.1 41.1 0.9/3.7 24.4 1.7/2.8 61.3 0.8 2.4 3.2 0.5 1.1 1.5 0.0 2.5 1.7 5.9
Petr Bečka Sokol Písek 18 17 17.8 5.5 0.8/2.8 27.1 1.1/3.2 32.7 0.8/1.1 0.0* 1.5 1.4 2.9 0.6 0.8 1.2 0.0 0.9 1.2 3.8
6 Jakub Jozef Ištok GBA Lions J. Hradec 19 17 20.6 5.5 2.2/3.7 60.3 0.0/1.1 0.0* 1.0/1.4 0.0* 1.2 1.4 2.6 1.4 1.0 1.6 0.1 1.4 2.0 5.3
Hugo Kanda Tygři Praha 19 18 23.3 4.9 0.8/1.8 0.0* 0.8/2.6 29.8 0.9/1.3 0.0* 0.8 1.8 2.7 1.7 1.0 2.6 0.0 1.8 1.6 4.7
Jakub Řezáč Tygři Praha 19 18 16.2 4.9 1.4/3.2 44.8 0.6/2.8 22.0 0.2/0.4 0.0* 0.7 1.5 2.2 0.6 0.7 1.0 0.0 0.6 2.4 1.6
Josef Pluhař PCE 19 16 25.3 5.4 1.5/3.4 43.6 0.6/2.3 24.3 0.8/1.6 0.0* 0.6 1.7 2.3 2.6 1.6 2.0 0.1 1.6 1.3 5.7
15 Daniil Sypalo GBA Lions J. Hradec 18 11 11.5 7.8 3.3/4.4 75.0 0.0/0.1 0.0* 1.3/3.0 42.4 0.9 2.5 3.5 0.5 1.3 0.8 0.1 1.9 1.0 11.3
Jan Bubeníček BA Nymburk 17 15 20.9 5.7 1.7/4.4 39.4 0.2/1.4 0.0* 1.7/2.3 71.4 1.5 1.7 3.2 1.1 0.7 2.1 0.0 2.2 2.1 4.4
Tomáš Olbort Tygři Brno 19 18 16.6 4.8 1.9/4.2 44.7 0.2/0.8 0.0* 0.5/1.1 0.0* 0.9 1.9 2.8 1.6 2.2 1.4 0.1 1.1 2.4 5.2
Patrik Němec Tygři Brno 18 16 16.4 5.3 2.3/3.7 62.7 0.1/0.2 0.0* 0.5/1.0 0.0* 1.0 1.5 2.5 0.6 0.5 0.8 0.1 1.1 1.1 6.3
Jan Polívka Tygři Brno 19 13 22.7 6.4 2.3/4.9 46.9 0.5/2.3 23.3 0.2/0.4 0.0* 0.7 1.6 2.3 1.2 0.8 1.7 0.1 0.8 1.8 3.3
Adam Kašok NH Ostrava 18 14 20.2 5.8 1.9/3.5 53.1 0.3/1.2 0.0* 1.2/2.4 51.5 0.8 1.1 1.9 0.6 0.6 1.2 0.0 1.9 1.8 4.1
Petr Procházka Sokol Písek 18 17 19.1 4.8 2.0/4.1 49.3 0.0/0.1 0.0* 0.8/1.4 0.0* 1.8 3.4 5.2 1.2 1.2 1.4 0.1 1.7 3.5 6.8
Illia Lishchyna BASKET Brno 18 9 21.1 9.0 2.4/4.0 61.1 0.6/2.6 21.7 2.4/2.8 88.0 0.9 2.3 3.2 3.1 1.3 2.9 0.1 2.7 2.8 10.1
Martin Pospíšil USK 17 12 14.8 6.4 2.0/4.9 40.7 0.4/1.0 0.0* 1.2/1.6 0.0* 1.9 1.8 3.7 0.8 0.9 1.8 0.0 1.9 1.5 6.8
Jakub Křišťan Sokol pražský 17 10 17.0 7.7 1.9/3.1 61.3 1.0/2.7 37.0 0.9/1.8 0.0* 1.0 3.3 4.3 0.8 0.7 1.3 0.1 1.8 1.6 8.9
11 Matěj Rotrekl Snakes Ostrava 19 7 28.6 11.0 3.3/6.4 51.1 1.0/4.3 23.3 1.4/1.9 0.0* 0.6 2.7 3.3 2.0 0.7 2.3 0.1 2.7 2.0 8.6
František Svoboda BASKET Brno 17 12 18.8 6.4 1.7/3.3 51.3 0.8/2.3 37.0 0.6/1.1 0.0* 0.6 2.5 3.1 1.7 0.4 1.5 0.1 1.1 2.1 6.0
Jonáš Janota BA Nymburk 18 18 17.4 4.2 1.4/2.9 48.1 0.3/0.8 0.0* 0.6/1.6 0.0* 0.6 1.8 2.4 0.6 1.2 0.8 0.0 1.3 1.1 4.8
Tomáš Folta PCE 18 14 20.6 5.4 1.3/2.9 43.9 0.7/2.4 30.3 0.6/0.9 0.0* 1.5 3.8 5.3 1.5 1.6 2.4 0.0 1.4 2.7 6.6
43 Dominik Thurnwald BK Loko Plzeň 17 14 15.9 5.3 0.3/1.0 0.0* 1.4/4.4 30.6 0.6/0.9 0.0* 0.2 1.2 1.4 0.4 0.4 0.6 0.0 0.5 1.8 1.6
Matěj Rychtecký BASKET Brno 18 8 29.1 9.1 3.3/6.4 51.0 0.1/1.9 0.0* 2.3/3.8 60.0 1.6 3.8 5.4 3.3 2.5 2.3 0.2 2.6 3.3 11.6
Michal Hrdlička BA Nymburk 19 9 15.8 7.9 3.0/5.4 55.1 0.1/0.6 0.0* 1.6/2.7 58.3 2.3 2.4 4.8 0.1 0.3 0.7 0.0 1.9 2.4 8.1
Robin Klapetek BK Opava 19 17 16.5 4.1 1.3/2.7 47.8 0.4/1.9 0.0* 0.5/0.7 0.0* 0.9 1.4 2.4 0.4 0.5 0.6 0.0 0.7 2.1 2.3
21 Matěj Kučera BK Loko Plzeň 18 18 10.8 3.8 0.7/1.1 0.0* 0.7/1.9 0.0* 0.4/0.7 0.0* 0.2 0.9 1.1 0.4 0.2 0.7 0.0 0.7 1.5 2.1
Maximus Odim Mkpa GBA Sojky Pelhřimov 19 15 16.5 4.5 1.7/2.9 56.8 0.1/0.7 0.0* 0.8/1.4 0.0* 2.7 2.6 5.3 0.9 1.1 0.9 0.1 1.4 1.3 9.6
Martin Votava PCE 19 17 17.1 4.0 1.7/2.9 59.2 0.1/0.5 0.0* 0.2/0.8 0.0* 2.3 1.7 4.0 0.4 1.0 1.1 0.0 0.6 3.2 3.9
Josef Gale Tygři Brno 18 9 25.4 7.4 3.0/5.4 55.1 0.1/1.6 0.0* 1.1/2.2 50.0 2.7 3.9 6.6 2.4 2.1 1.1 0.2 2.3 2.2 13.1
Jakub Nečas BASKET Brno 19 4 31.0 16.3 4.0/6.3 64.0 1.3/4.0 31.3 4.5/6.5 69.2 2.3 7.0 9.3 5.5 1.3 2.3 0.6 6.0 2.3 28.3
Vojtěch Klein USK 18 17 16.1 3.8 0.8/1.8 0.0* 0.5/1.8 0.0* 0.5/0.8 0.0* 2.0 1.3 3.3 0.4 0.4 0.8 0.0 0.7 1.5 3.9
Ondřej Klement Sokol Písek 17 15 18.0 4.2 1.9/3.7 52.7 0.0 0.0* 0.3/0.6 0.0* 1.9 2.9 4.8 1.3 0.9 0.9 0.1 0.6 2.2 7.1
Jan Grmolenský BA Nymburk 19 18 14.0 3.5 1.1/2.7 40.8 0.3/1.4 0.0* 0.4/0.6 0.0* 0.7 1.2 1.9 0.5 0.5 0.9 0.0 0.7 1.2 2.2
Šimon Kořínek BA Nymburk 19 16 13.9 3.9 1.0/2.5 40.0 0.4/1.4 0.0* 0.8/1.8 0.0* 1.0 1.2 2.2 0.7 1.1 1.6 0.0 1.9 1.6 3.1
Adam Kolář USK 18 18 10.7 3.1 1.0/2.4 40.9 0.2/0.9 0.0* 0.6/0.9 0.0* 0.5 0.9 1.4 0.6 0.6 0.8 0.0 0.9 0.9 2.6
Prokop Vovesný Sokol Písek 18 16 10.9 3.4 0.8/2.3 36.1 0.4/2.3 19.4 0.5/0.8 0.0* 0.8 0.5 1.3 0.8 0.5 1.0 0.0 0.8 0.6 1.8
Jakub Šimonek Sokol Písek 17 13 17.1 4.2 1.0/2.8 35.1 0.5/2.7 17.1 0.8/1.0 0.0* 0.9 1.2 2.2 1.9 1.7 1.3 0.1 1.2 1.4 4.2
Lukáš Rotrekl BASKET Brno 18 14 13.6 3.9 1.3/2.5 51.4 0.1/1.5 0.0* 0.9/1.4 0.0* 0.9 1.1 2.0 0.5 0.9 0.5 0.1 1.1 2.8 2.1
Petr Kolář Slavoj Litoměřice 18 10 16.7 5.3 0.8/2.3 34.8 1.2/3.1 38.7 0.1/0.3 0.0* 0.5 1.2 1.7 0.5 0.4 1.0 0.1 0.8 1.6 2.6
Tomáš Polánek Sokol Písek 19 13 18.0 4.0 1.3/2.7 48.6 0.2/1.2 0.0* 0.7/1.5 0.0* 1.8 2.9 4.7 1.2 0.9 0.9 0.1 1.1 2.9 5.2
Jiří Farkaš Tygři Praha 19 12 16.6 4.3 1.4/3.8 37.0 0.2/0.7 0.0* 0.9/1.5 0.0* 1.0 1.6 2.6 0.3 0.5 0.8 0.0 1.3 2.0 2.6
Cinar Yagci NH Ostrava 17 6 17.7 8.2 1.7/3.0 55.6 1.3/4.3 30.8 0.8/1.5 0.0* 0.5 1.3 1.8 1.0 0.3 1.8 0.1 0.8 1.5 3.8
Petr Veselý Tygři Brno 19 10 16.8 4.8 1.7/3.8 44.7 0.3/0.9 0.0* 0.5/0.6 0.0* 0.5 1.0 1.5 2.0 0.7 1.3 0.2 0.8 2.6 3.2
Filip Čihák Sokol Písek 17 6 15.3 7.8 2.3/3.3 70.0 0.8/3.0 27.8 0.7/1.2 0.0* 0.3 0.0 0.3 1.0 1.2 0.5 0.3 1.2 1.0 6.3
12 Ondřej Petržík BK Loko Plzeň 18 14 13.0 3.4 1.1/2.9 40.0 0.2/1.2 0.0* 0.4/1.0 0.0* 0.8 1.4 2.1 0.4 0.9 1.4 0.0 1.1 1.2 2.1
Ondřej Hornický Slavoj Litoměřice 17 17 14.2 2.7 0.9/2.6 33.3 0.2/1.5 0.0* 0.2/0.9 0.0* 0.4 1.9 2.2 0.6 0.6 1.9 0.0 1.0 1.9 -0.2
Matěj Hofman Tygři Brno 18 13 9.7 3.5 1.4/3.0 46.2 0.1/0.4 0.0* 0.5/0.8 0.0* 0.8 1.1 1.9 0.1 0.3 0.3 0.0 0.5 0.7 3.2
Martin Zikmund Čech Slavoj Litoměřice 18 16 12.6 2.8 1.2/2.1 55.9 0.1/0.4 0.0* 0.3/1.3 0.0* 0.6 1.2 1.8 0.5 0.6 1.1 0.0 1.1 1.8 1.6
Arsen Gevorkyan BA Nymburk 17 7 14.3 6.3 2.6/4.4 58.1 0.1/0.6 0.0* 0.7/1.9 0.0* 1.9 2.6 4.4 0.4 0.7 0.6 0.1 1.9 0.7 9.1
Petr Arendarčík BK Opava 18 10 20.1 4.3 1.6/4.3 37.2 0.1/0.7 0.0* 0.8/1.6 0.0* 3.1 3.5 6.6 1.0 1.1 1.0 0.1 1.9 2.0 7.9
André Chlubný BASKET Brno 18 18 7.8 2.3 0.7/1.2 0.0* 0.1/0.3 0.0* 0.6/0.8 0.0* 0.6 0.6 1.2 0.1 0.1 0.8 0.0 0.4 0.6 1.9
Matyáš Pomezný NH Ostrava 17 4 27.5 10.5 3.8/5.8 65.2 0.5/1.5 0.0* 1.5/2.8 54.5 2.0 1.8 3.8 1.3 0.5 1.3 0.3 1.8 3.5 9.3
Jakub Zajíc BA Nymburk 17 9 20.2 4.6 1.2/2.6 47.8 0.3/2.0 16.7 1.1/1.9 0.0* 0.8 1.3 2.1 2.6 1.4 1.0 0.3 1.9 2.2 5.7
Jan Mondschein USK 16 14 12.1 2.9 1.1/3.1 34.1 0.1/0.6 0.0* 0.4/0.6 0.0* 0.5 0.8 1.3 0.6 0.6 0.9 0.0 0.6 0.8 1.7
Michal Slovák Tygři Brno 18 6 17.2 6.7 1.0/2.8 35.3 1.2/1.8 0.0* 1.2/1.5 0.0* 0.3 1.3 1.7 3.2 1.5 1.2 0.5 1.5 2.7 7.8
Jan Jakubal BA Nymburk 18 13 16.5 3.1 0.7/2.2 32.1 0.2/0.8 0.0* 1.2/2.2 57.1 0.8 2.5 3.3 1.0 0.6 1.6 0.0 1.5 2.3 2.9
Erik Šimoňák GBA Sojky Pelhřimov 18 17 15.8 2.3 1.1/2.8 38.3 0.0/0.4 0.0* 0.2/0.7 0.0* 1.4 2.1 3.5 0.5 0.2 1.5 0.0 0.8 1.6 1.7
Šimon Krinke Tygři Brno 18 12 19.1 3.0 0.5/2.4 20.7 0.3/1.2 0.0* 1.3/1.5 0.0* 0.6 0.8 1.4 1.4 1.1 1.1 0.1 1.1 1.7 2.2
Tomáš Kosík BA Nymburk 19 12 8.3 2.9 0.4/1.1 0.0* 0.7/1.9 0.0* 0.1/0.3 0.0* 0.4 0.8 1.2 0.0 0.2 0.4 0.0 0.2 1.3 0.5
34 Filip Strážnický BCM Orli Prostějov 19 7 25.9 5.0 2.4/4.0 60.7 0.0/0.1 0.0* 0.1/0.7 0.0* 1.0 2.4 3.4 0.9 1.3 2.3 0.1 0.9 2.6 4.4
Edgar Rázga Sokol pražský 19 18 12.6 1.9 0.4/1.3 0.0* 0.2/0.9 0.0* 0.3/0.9 0.0* 0.8 0.9 1.7 0.7 0.4 1.3 0.0 0.6 1.5 0.4
František Suchánek Sokol Písek 17 10 11.4 3.4 0.9/2.6 34.6 0.3/1.5 0.0* 0.7/0.7 0.0* 1.3 1.8 3.1 0.7 0.6 0.7 0.1 0.7 1.5 3.4
91 Petr Celerin Snakes Ostrava 19 14 18.2 2.4 0.8/1.4 0.0* 0.1/1.2 0.0* 0.4/0.7 0.0* 0.7 0.7 1.4 1.0 0.2 1.0 0.1 0.8 2.0 0.9
Adam Štěpánek NH Ostrava 17 6 13.3 5.2 0.7/2.3 28.6 1.0/1.3 0.0* 0.8/1.0 0.0* 0.3 0.8 1.2 0.7 0.3 1.0 0.1 0.5 1.2 3.5
Theo Karl Alexandersson Öhnell GBA Sojky Pelhřimov 18 12 10.5 2.6 0.6/1.4 0.0* 0.4/1.1 0.0* 0.2/0.2 0.0* 0.1 1.3 1.3 0.7 0.3 1.8 0.0 0.3 1.0 0.9
Tomáš Rumanko GBA Sojky Pelhřimov 18 12 11.8 2.6 0.6/0.8 0.0* 0.4/1.8 0.0* 0.2/0.2 0.0* 0.6 0.8 1.4 0.3 0.3 0.9 0.0 0.3 1.8 0.8
Tom Sosna BK Opava 19 14 12.2 2.1 0.9/1.8 0.0* 0.1/0.6 0.0* 0.2/0.9 0.0* 0.6 0.7 1.3 0.4 1.2 1.6 0.0 0.9 2.1 0.2
35 Pavel Daranský BCM Orli Prostějov 18 18 10.7 1.7 0.4/1.2 0.0* 0.2/0.4 0.0* 0.1/0.6 0.0* 0.9 1.0 1.9 0.2 0.1 0.7 0.0 0.4 1.1 1.1
Petr Valeš Tygři Praha 18 17 7.4 1.7 0.6/1.8 0.0* 0.0 0.0* 0.4/1.0 0.0* 1.0 0.5 1.5 0.2 0.1 0.6 0.0 0.7 0.9 1.1
Matěj Kramoliš BK Opava 18 7 9.7 4.1 1.1/2.4 47.1 0.6/1.7 0.0* 0.1/0.6 0.0* 0.1 0.1 0.3 0.4 1.0 0.9 0.1 0.6 1.7 1.0
45 Martin Zavadil Snakes Ostrava 18 18 15.8 1.6 0.2/0.8 0.0* 0.3/1.1 0.0* 0.3/0.7 0.0* 0.6 1.9 2.5 0.4 0.2 0.7 0.0 0.5 1.9 1.0
Pavel Czudek BK Opava 17 8 11.9 3.5 0.6/2.3 27.8 0.5/1.5 0.0* 0.8/1.6 0.0* 0.6 0.9 1.5 1.1 0.6 0.8 0.2 1.4 2.0 2.0
Jan Florčík NH Ostrava 17 15 12.5 1.7 0.6/1.1 0.0* 0.1/0.7 0.0* 0.3/0.7 0.0* 0.7 1.1 1.8 0.4 0.1 0.6 0.0 0.4 0.5 1.8
Adam Křesina Sokol Písek 16 9 11.0 2.9 0.3/0.7 0.0* 0.6/3.7 15.2 0.6/1.3 0.0* 0.7 0.9 1.6 0.9 0.3 1.0 0.1 1.1 1.2 0.3
Michal Matejka Sokol pražský 18 15 10.5 1.7 0.5/1.3 0.0* 0.1/0.5 0.0* 0.4/0.8 0.0* 1.1 1.3 2.5 0.5 0.3 0.5 0.1 0.8 1.1 2.6
Jakub Lomička USK 17 7 12.9 3.4 0.7/3.0 23.8 0.6/1.7 0.0* 0.3/0.7 0.0* 0.4 1.7 2.1 1.3 1.1 2.3 0.1 1.1 2.0 1.1
3 Jan Žvátora BCM Orli Prostějov 18 12 18.8 2.0 0.8/1.3 0.0* 0.0/0.8 0.0* 0.5/0.8 0.0* 0.8 1.3 2.0 1.3 1.7 1.6 0.1 0.9 2.6 2.1
13 Richard Prokop BCM Orli Prostějov 17 12 12.6 2.0 0.7/1.4 0.0* 0.1/1.4 0.0* 0.4/0.8 0.0* 0.6 1.3 1.8 0.8 0.8 2.5 0.0 0.6 1.4 -0.2
Daniel Střílka USK 18 14 14.4 1.7 0.8/1.6 0.0* 0.0 0.0* 0.1/0.1 0.0* 0.5 1.1 1.6 0.4 0.6 0.4 0.1 0.2 1.9 2.0
Ondřej Kahánek Sokol pražský 18 15 6.5 1.5 0.2/0.5 0.0* 0.3/1.3 0.0* 0.1/0.1 0.0* 0.3 0.3 0.6 0.3 0.2 0.3 0.1 0.1 0.9 0.2
Petr Mondschein USK 19 17 20.4 1.4 0.6/1.4 0.0* 0.0/0.1 0.0* 0.1/0.3 0.0* 1.5 2.1 3.6 0.6 0.2 1.1 0.0 0.9 2.5 2.3
Adem Jan Gürbüz NH Ostrava 16 5 19.0 4.6 1.0/2.0 50.0 0.2/0.8 0.0* 2.0/3.0 66.7 0.4 2.2 2.6 1.6 1.4 2.8 0.1 3.8 1.4 7.2
35 Radim Stehlík BK Loko Plzeň 18 14 13.9 1.6 0.1/0.8 0.0* 0.4/2.1 16.7 0.4/0.5 0.0* 0.4 0.6 0.9 0.6 0.1 1.3 0.0 0.4 1.4 -1.7
Jakub Gabriel Slavoj Litoměřice 19 14 13.7 1.6 0.3/1.6 0.0* 0.0/0.4 0.0* 1.0/1.4 0.0* 0.5 0.9 1.4 1.1 0.2 1.1 0.1 1.8 1.1 1.7
Zbyněk Strážnický NH Ostrava 18 16 13.6 1.4 0.6/1.6 0.0* 0.1/0.8 0.0* 0.1/0.1 0.0* 0.8 2.1 2.9 0.5 0.2 1.4 0.0 0.5 1.9 0.3
Nikos Koulisianis BASKET Brno 16 4 21.3 5.3 0.8/1.8 0.0* 1.3/3.8 33.3 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.5 1.8 2.3 2.0 1.0 0.8 0.7 0.3 2.0 4.5
Jakub Soldán PCE 17 5 10.2 4.2 1.6/2.6 61.5 0.2/0.2 0.0* 0.4/1.4 0.0* 1.0 0.8 1.8 0.0 0.8 0.6 0.0 0.8 0.8 4.6
Jan Kvapil Slavoj Litoměřice 18 12 11.0 1.7 0.3/1.3 0.0* 0.2/0.5 0.0* 0.5/0.5 0.0* 0.5 1.3 1.8 0.8 0.7 1.4 0.0 0.5 1.7 1.0
46 Matyáš Řezníček BK Loko Plzeň 17 5 12.0 3.6 1.4/2.4 58.3 0.2/1.4 0.0* 0.2/1.2 0.0* 0.2 1.4 1.6 0.8 0.2 0.8 0.2 1.0 2.0 1.2
Michal Kala Slavoj Litoměřice 19 14 17.5 1.3 0.4/2.0 21.4 0.1/0.9 0.0* 0.2/0.6 0.0* 0.5 1.1 1.6 1.1 0.5 1.4 0.1 0.7 1.4 -0.1
16 Michal Kratochvil BCM Orli Prostějov 17 9 19.4 2.0 0.7/2.2 30.0 0.1/1.0 0.0* 0.3/0.9 0.0* 1.6 1.1 2.7 0.9 0.1 1.4 0.1 1.2 1.9 0.8
Šimon Marek Sokol Písek 19 6 8.8 3.0 1.0/1.7 0.0* 0.3/0.8 0.0* 0.0/0.0 0.0* 1.0 0.7 1.7 0.7 0.5 1.0 0.1 0.3 0.5 3.5
Samuel Wangle Slavoj Litoměřice 17 15 6.8 1.1 0.3/0.7 0.0* 0.1/0.3 0.0* 0.3/0.5 0.0* 0.3 0.9 1.2 0.1 0.1 0.5 0.0 0.5 0.5 1.9
Yohan Mahoas Sokol pražský 19 17 6.4 1.0 0.4/0.8 0.0* 0.1/0.9 0.0* 0.1/0.4 0.0* 0.2 0.6 0.8 0.6 0.6 0.8 0.0 0.5 1.4 -0.2
Lukáš Richter BASKET Brno 17 9 12.2 1.9 0.3/0.3 0.0* 0.2/1.9 0.0* 0.6/1.0 0.0* 0.3 0.6 0.9 1.2 0.8 0.8 0.2 0.8 1.3 1.4
Adam Polánek Sokol Písek 19 11 9.5 1.5 0.7/1.6 0.0* 0.0/0.2 0.0* 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.4 0.7 1.1 0.6 0.4 0.5 0.1 0.3 1.3 1.2
Marek Jež BASKET Brno 18 7 8.3 2.1 0.6/1.3 0.0* 0.1/0.4 0.0* 0.6/0.7 0.0* 0.6 0.4 1.0 0.4 0.4 0.9 0.1 0.6 0.7 1.9
Melichar Baštář BA Nymburk 17 4 12.5 3.5 1.0/2.8 36.4 0.5/1.5 0.0* 0.0/0.0 0.0* 1.3 1.8 3.0 0.3 0.3 0.5 0.1 0.0 0.5 3.3
Michal Bílek PCE 18 9 13.4 1.6 0.1/1.0 0.0* 0.3/1.0 0.0* 0.3/0.6 0.0* 0.6 1.7 2.2 1.9 0.9 1.6 0.1 1.0 1.4 3.1
39 Tomáš Šindler BK Loko Plzeň 17 7 7.3 1.9 0.3/0.9 0.0* 0.3/1.3 0.0* 0.4/0.9 0.0* 0.0 0.4 0.4 0.1 0.1 1.0 0.0 0.6 1.4 -1.0
Ondřej Slanina BK Opava 18 6 13.5 2.0 0.8/1.8 0.0* 0.0/0.5 0.0* 0.3/0.8 0.0* 1.5 1.2 2.7 0.2 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.7 1.3 2.8
Michal Vranovič GBA Lions J. Hradec 16 4 13.3 3.0 0.8/1.8 0.0* 0.5/0.8 0.0* 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.8 1.3 0.2 0.3 0.8 2.8
Miroslav Pavlovic Sokol pražský 19 4 10.8 3.0 0.3/0.3 0.0* 0.5/0.5 0.0* 1.0/1.5 0.0* 0.8 0.5 1.3 0.3 0.5 1.5 0.0 1.0 1.8 2.3
Tomáš Adamec Snakes Ostrava 19 4 8.3 2.5 0.3/0.5 0.0* 0.5/1.8 0.0* 0.5/0.5 0.0* 0.3 1.0 1.3 0.0 0.0 0.8 0.0 0.3 1.0 0.8
Daniel Fládr BK Opava 19 6 8.5 1.5 0.0/0.7 0.0* 0.5/2.5 20.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.2 0.5 0.7 0.0 0.5 0.7 0.0 0.0 0.5 -1.2
Filip Zdrubecký Tygři Praha 17 2 29.0 4.5 2.0/3.0 66.7 0.0/2.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 0.0* 0.5 3.5 4.0 2.5 2.5 2.0 0.6 0.5 1.5 7.0
65 Dominik Turek Snakes Ostrava 18 16 5.8 0.6 0.0/0.1 0.0* 0.2/0.7 0.0* 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.1 0.2 0.3 0.1 0.1 0.3 0.0 0.1 0.1 0.3
Rafael Mirafuentes NH Ostrava 16 2 12.5 3.5 1.0/2.5 40.0 0.5/1.5 0.0* 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0 3.0 3.0 1.5 1.5 1.5 0.5 0.0 1.5 4.5
Kryštof Havlíček USK 19 14 2.6 0.5 0.1/0.3 0.0* 0.1/0.1 0.0* 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.2 0.2 0.4 0.3 0.1 0.1 0.1 0.3 0.4 0.9
Ondřej Hejduk BK Opava 17 4 7.0 1.5 0.8/1.3 0.0* 0.0 0.0* 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.3 0.8 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.3
Ervín Gerö NH Ostrava 18 9 7.2 0.7 0.2/1.4 0.0* 0.0/0.1 0.0* 0.2/0.7 0.0* 0.1 0.7 0.8 0.6 0.3 0.4 0.1 0.7 0.6 0.2
Robert Lízálek Sokol pražský 18 2 13.5 3.0 1.0/2.5 40.0 0.0 0.0* 1.0/1.5 0.0* 0.0 1.5 1.5 1.0 0.5 2.0 0.3 1.5 1.5 2.0
Marek Zvolánek GBA Sojky Pelhřimov 17 2 10.5 2.5 0.5/1.0 0.0* 0.5/0.5 0.0* 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.5 0.5 0.5 0.5 0.0 0.5 3.0
František Skřivánek Tygři Praha 18 4 12.8 1.3 0.3/0.8 0.0* 0.3/1.5 0.0* 0.0/0.5 0.0* 0.3 0.5 0.8 0.8 0.3 0.3 0.8 0.3 1.0 -0.3
Petr Bašta BA Nymburk 19 13 7.9 0.4 0.2/0.6 0.0* 0.0 0.0* 0.1/0.3 0.0* 0.6 1.1 1.7 0.2 0.4 0.3 0.1 0.3 1.0 1.2
72 Jakub Jícha Snakes Ostrava 17 10 10.1 0.5 0.1/0.5 0.0* 0.1/0.8 0.0* 0.0/0.2 0.0* 0.1 0.3 0.4 0.6 0.4 2.0 0.0 0.4 1.2 -2.2
30 Matyáš Zoubek Snakes Ostrava 17 5 5.0 1.0 0.2/0.4 0.0* 0.2/0.8 0.0* 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.8 0.0 0.0 0.8 -1.4
Jan Přecechtěl BK Opava 17 4 4.3 1.0 0.0/0.5 0.0* 0.3/1.0 0.0* 0.3/0.5 0.0* 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.3 0.0 0.3 0.5 -1.0
Adam Zajíček PCE 17 1 21.0 4.0 2.0/3.0 66.7 0.0 0.0* 0.0/0.0 0.0* 1.0 3.0 4.0 3.0 3.0 3.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 11.0
Vojtěch Kobierski NH Ostrava 16 5 7.0 0.8 0.4/1.0 0.0* 0.0/0.2 0.0* 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.2 0.6 0.8 0.2 0.6 0.8 0.1 0.4 0.8 0.4
Šimon Kobierski NH Ostrava 16 5 5.6 0.8 0.4/1.8 0.0* 0.0/0.2 0.0* 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0 0.2 0.2 0.2 0.0 0.2 0.2 0.0 0.8 -1.4
Martin Chlupis USK 17 6 5.3 0.7 0.3/0.8 0.0* 0.0/0.3 0.0* 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.5 0.5 1.0 0.0 0.2 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.7 -0.7
Jakub Rajčan BK Opava 18 12 4.2 0.3 0.2/0.3 0.0* 0.0/0.5 0.0* 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.3 0.5 0.0 0.1 0.3 -0.8
Vojtěch Vrána Slavoj Litoměřice 18 14 4.8 0.3 0.1/0.4 0.0* 0.0/0.1 0.0* 0.1/0.3 0.0* 0.3 0.2 0.5 0.2 0.2 0.4 0.0 0.1 0.4 0.1
Tomáš Jůza BASKET Brno 17 7 3.6 0.4 0.0/0.1 0.0* 0.1/0.3 0.0* 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.3 0.0 0.3 0.3 0.0 0.1 0.3 0.1 0.1 0.6
12 Matěj Adamec Snakes Ostrava 17 1 20.0 2.0 1.0/3.0 33.3 0.0 0.0* 0.0/1.0 0.0* 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 2.0
17 Lukáš Kapec BCM Orli Prostějov 17 1 23.0 2.0 1.0/5.0 20.0 0.0/3.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0 3.0 3.0 1.0 0.0 2.0 0.5 1.0 2.0 -4.0
Adam Vondráček PCE 18 3 8.7 0.7 0.3/0.7 0.0* 0.0/1.3 0.0* 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.3 0.3 0.7 0.7 0.7 0.7 0.3 0.0 0.3 0.0
Michal Grill GBA Lions J. Hradec 17 2 11.5 1.0 0.5/3.0 16.7 0.0 0.0* 0.0/0.0 0.0* 2.0 0.5 2.5 0.5 1.5 1.0 0.3 0.0 2.0 0.0
31 Juraj Kret PCE 20 1 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0 0.0* 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Matyáš Pierník BK Opava 18 1 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0 0.0* 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
11 Ondřej Štangler Tygři Brno 20 1 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0 0.0* 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
15 Matěj Rous Tygři Brno 20 1 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0 0.0* 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Jan Hurdálek USK 17 1 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0 0.0* 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
13 Ondřej Snopek Snakes Ostrava 19 1 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0 0.0* 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Kosta Drobnjak Tygři Brno 19 1 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0 0.0* 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Kryštof Pytelka Sokol Písek 20 1 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0 0.0* 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Milan Tomáš Stráněl USK 17 1 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0 0.0* 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
38 Tomáš Novák PCE 20 1 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0 0.0* 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
22 Jakub Novák PCE 19 1 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0 0.0* 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Martin Hofman Sokol pražský 20 1 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0 0.0* 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Matyáš Müller BCM Orli Prostějov 20 1 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0 0.0* 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Matyáš Vrábel USK 19 1 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0 0.0* 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Richard Popelka Slavoj Litoměřice 20 1 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0 0.0* 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Michal Baselides BK Loko Plzeň 20 1 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0 0.0* 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Daniel Šich GBA Sojky Pelhřimov 20 1 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0 0.0* 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Jan Kozák BA Nymburk 18 1 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0 0.0* 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Filip Maschke BK Opava 20 1 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0 0.0* 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Jakub Rytíř BCM Orli Prostějov 19 1 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0 0.0* 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Marek Chvojka Sokol pražský 17 1 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0 0.0* 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Vojtěch Kroča BK Opava 20 1 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0 0.0* 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Tadeáš Slowiak USK 19 1 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0 0.0* 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Šimon Michael Kovář Sokol pražský 18 1 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0 0.0* 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Petr Vaňourek NH Ostrava 16 1 1.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0 0.0* 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Vojtěch Jurman Slavoj Litoměřice 20 1 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0 0.0* 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Lukáš Beneš BK Loko Plzeň 18 5 4.6 0.0 0.0/0.4 0.0* 0.0 0.0* 0.0/0.4 0.0* 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.2 0.2 0.4 0.1 0.2 0.2 -0.8
Lukáš Dejmek USK 17 1 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0 0.0* 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
David Michal BK Loko Plzeň 17 1 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0 0.0* 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Jakub Ježek Slavoj Litoměřice 19 1 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0 0.0* 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Jan Hlatký NH Ostrava 20 1 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0 0.0* 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Kosťantyn Jagupov Sokol pražský 17 1 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0 0.0* 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
František Pudich NH Ostrava 17 4 1.3 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0 0.0* 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0 0.3 0.3 0.0 0.0 0.3 0.0 0.0 0.3 -0.3
Martin Javanský Sokol pražský 17 1 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0 0.0* 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Dávid Novák BA Nymburk 19 1 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0 0.0* 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Jakub Majer BK Loko Plzeň 19 1 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0 0.0* 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Adam Kattan Rahmani BK Opava 20 1 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0 0.0* 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
32 Tomáš Půlpán PCE 20 1 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0 0.0* 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Pavel Benák GBA Sojky Pelhřimov 20 1 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0 0.0* 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
David Michal Kopecký Tygři Praha 20 1 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0 0.0* 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Jaroslav Janovský BA Nymburk 20 1 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0 0.0* 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Miks Zviedrans GBA Lions J. Hradec 17 1 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0 0.0* 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Ivan Kolchin Sokol pražský 20 1 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0 0.0* 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Tornike Tokhadze GBA Lions J. Hradec 20 1 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0 0.0* 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Ondřej Chlupsa Slavoj Litoměřice 19 1 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0 0.0* 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Petr Krupka Slavoj Litoměřice 20 1 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0 0.0* 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Šimon Salaj BCM Orli Prostějov 20 1 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0 0.0* 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Aleš Zadražil GBA Sojky Pelhřimov 20 1 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0 0.0* 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Jakub Müller GBA Sojky Pelhřimov 20 1 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0 0.0* 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Alexandr Michal BASKET Brno 20 1 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0 0.0* 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Petr Křivánek BASKET Brno 19 1 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0 0.0* 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Lubomír David PCE 20 1 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0 0.0* 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Matěj Dáňa BASKET Brno 19 1 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0 0.0* 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Daniel Kölbl GBA Sojky Pelhřimov 20 1 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0 0.0* 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Gorazd Ivanovski GBA Sojky Pelhřimov 19 1 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0 0.0* 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Adam Štiak NH Ostrava 19 1 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0 0.0* 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Ondřej Švec USK 19 1 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0 0.0* 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Tomáš Dvořák Slavoj Litoměřice 20 1 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0 0.0* 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Jozef Zlocha GBA Lions J. Hradec 19 1 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0 0.0* 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Tomáš Hrabec Snakes Ostrava 19 1 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0 0.0* 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Jakub Wiktor Coulibaly GBA Sojky Pelhřimov 20 1 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0 0.0* 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Chimobi Ahinze Ikegwuruka GBA Sojky Pelhřimov 19 1 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0 0.0* 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Jakub Weig Tygři Praha 20 1 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0 0.0* 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
17 Jakub Provazník PCE 20 1 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0 0.0* 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Matěj Šafařík USK 19 1 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0 0.0* 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Bogdan Kiselovs GBA Lions J. Hradec 20 1 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0 0.0* 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Nikita Shevchenko GBA Sojky Pelhřimov 20 1 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0 0.0* 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
14 Filip Franzl Tygři Brno 20 1 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0 0.0* 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Jorge Sánchez-Ramos Pereda GBA Sojky Pelhřimov 19 1 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0 0.0* 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Jaroslav Polidar Sokol pražský 20 1 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0 0.0* 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Witold Wojciech Czerenkiewicz GBA Lions J. Hradec 18 1 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0 0.0* 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Andrej Mydlo GBA Sojky Pelhřimov 19 3 5.3 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0/0.7 0.0* 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0 0.3 0.3 0.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.3 -0.3
Liam Joseph Iacov GBA Lions J. Hradec 20 1 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0 0.0* 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Ian Granja Bernad GBA Sojky Pelhřimov 20 1 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0 0.0* 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Rihards Porietis GBA Lions J. Hradec 20 1 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0 0.0* 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Ladislav Novák GBA Lions J. Hradec 19 1 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0 0.0* 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Jan Rigat I Fulcara GBA Lions J. Hradec 19 1 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0 0.0* 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Ofek Yosef Akrish GBA Lions J. Hradec 19 1 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0 0.0* 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Rudolfs Rudmiezis GBA Sojky Pelhřimov 19 1 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0