Jan Kvapil
Národnost
CZE
Ročník narození
2005 -
19 let
Aktuální klub
SLUNETA Ústí n. L.
Výška
180 cm
Kariéra
Sezony
5
Zápasy
130
Procento vítězství
34.6%
Počet klubů
3
Kariéra
Sezona | Tým | Zápasy | Min. | B | 2B | 2B % | 3B | 3B % | TH | TH % | F- | VAL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2020/21 kadeti U17 - skupina A | Sluneta Ústí n. L. | 3 | - | 3.3 | 1.3 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.7/1.3 | 50.0 | - | - |
2019/20 žáci U15 - Skupina A | SLUNETA Ústí n.L. | 4 | - | 0.5 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0.0 | - | - |
2019/20 žáci U15 - Extraliga | SLUNETA Ústí n.L. | 9 | - | 1.1 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0/0.4 | 0.0 | - | - |
2020/21 junioři U19 - skupina A | SLUNETA Ústí n. L. | 3 | - | 3.7 | 1.3 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0.0 | - | - |
2021/22 kadeti U17 - skupina C | Sluneta Ústí n. L. | 2 | - | 7.0 | 3 /3 | 100.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1/2 | 50.0 | 3.5 | 2.5 |
2021/22 kadeti U17 - 2. kolo | Sluneta Ústí n. L. | 2 | - | 4.0 | 1.5 /1.5 | 100.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1/2 | 50.0 | 3.0 | - |
2021/22 kadeti U17 - skupina A | Sluneta Ústí n. L. | 2 | - | 4.0 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1/2 | 50.0 | - | - |
2021/22 kadeti U17 - skupina A | Válečníci Děčín | 12 | 14.0 | 2.0 | 0.5 /2 | 25.0 | 0.3 | 20.0 | 0.3/0.8 | 30.0 | 2.1 | - |
2021/22 junioři U19 - skupina A | SLUNETA Ústí n. L. | 11 | - | 6.9 | 2.8 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.7/1.9 | 38.1 | - | - |
2021/22 junioři U19 - play-out A | SLUNETA Ústí n. L. | 8 | - | 9.3 | 2.9 | 0.0 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 1.3/2.4 | 52.6 | - | - |
2021/22 kadeti U17 - nadstavba B | Válečníci Děčín | 8 | 14.8 | 4.4 | 1.4 /1.6 | 84.6 | 0.5 | 40.0 | 0.1/0.4 | 33.3 | 1.0 | 6.0 |
2021/22 kadeti U17 - play-out A | Sluneta Ústí n. L. | 3 | - | 10.0 | 2.3 | 0.0 | 1 | 0.0 | 2.3/4.7 | 50.0 | - | - |
2021/22 kadeti U17 - play-out | Válečníci Děčín | 6 | 20.3 | 3.5 | 1.2 /4.2 | 28.0 | 0.2 | 20.0 | 0.7/1 | 66.7 | 3.0 | 1.2 |
2022/23 junioři U19 - Skupina A | SLUNETA Ústí n. L. | 3 | - | 6.0 | 1.7 | 0.0 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 0.7/2 | 33.3 | - | - |
2022/23 junioři U19 - Skupina A | SLUNETA Ústí n. L. | 5 | - | 3.8 | 1.2 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.8/2.8 | 28.6 | - | - |
2022/23 junioři U19 - skupina A | Slavoj Litoměřice | 8 | 9.4 | 1.8 | 0.1 /0.6 | 20.0 | 0.3 | 50.0 | 0.8/0.8 | 100.0 | 1.3 | 1.6 |
2022/23 junioři U19 - nadstavba B | Slavoj Litoměřice | 8 | 14.0 | 2.9 | 1.1 /2.5 | 45.0 | 0.1 | 12.5 | 0.3/0.4 | 66.7 | 2.6 | 1.9 |
2022/23 junioři U19 - play-out A | SLUNETA Ústí n. L. | 3 | - | 7.3 | 2.3 | 0.0 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 0.7/1.3 | 50.0 | - | - |
2022/23 junioři U19 - play-out | Slavoj Litoměřice | 4 | 11.8 | 1.5 | 0.8 /2.3 | 33.3 | 0 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0.0 | 3.3 | -0.5 |
2023/24 junioři U19 - kvalifikace o extraligu | Slavoj Litoměřice | 3 | 21.3 | 5.7 | 2.3 /4.3 | 53.8 | 0 | 0.0 | 1/1.3 | 75.0 | 3.0 | 7.0 |
2023/24 junioři U19 - skupina A | Slavoj Litoměřice | 9 | 13.0 | 3.1 | 0.8 /1.7 | 46.7 | 0.3 | 37.5 | 0.6/0.9 | 62.5 | 2.6 | 1.4 |
2023/24 junioři U19 - Skupina A | SLUNETA Ústí n. L. | 2 | - | 4.5 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0.0 | - | - |
2023/24 junioři U19 - nadstavba B | Slavoj Litoměřice | 7 | 13.6 | 4.1 | 1.3 /3.1 | 40.9 | 0.4 | 37.5 | 0.3/0.6 | 50.0 | 2.4 | 4.1 |
2023/24 junioři U19 - Finálová skupina | SLUNETA Ústí n. L. | 1 | - | 8.0 | 4 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0/1 | 0.0 | - | - |
2023/24 junioři U19 - play-out | Slavoj Litoměřice | 4 | 10.3 | 3.8 | 1.5 /2.3 | 66.7 | 0.3 | 100.0 | 0/0.5 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 7.8 |
Průměr za kariéru | 21.7 | 7.4 | 4.1 | 1.4 | 107.3 | 0.3 | 52.9 | 0.5/1.1 | 156.1 | 2.2 | 1.4 |
Osobní rekordy
Sezónní rekordy
Rekord | Hodnota rekordu | Tým | Datum |
---|---|---|---|
1B body | 2 | BA Nymburk | 3. 12. 2023 |
2B body | 4 | Tygři Praha | 2. 12. 2023 |
3B body | 1 | Snakes Ostrava | 18. 4. 2024 |
Obranné doskoky | 5 | PCE | 18. 2. 2024 |
Útočné doskoky | 5 | Sokol Písek | 7. 11. 2023 |
Doskoky celkem | 9 | Snakes Ostrava | 27. 1. 2024 |
Body | 11 | Tygři Praha | 2. 12. 2023 |
Užitečnost | 14 | Snakes Ostrava | 18. 4. 2024 |
Asistence | 2 | Válečníci Děčín | 7. 12. 2023 |
Kariérní rekord
Rekord | Hodnota rekordu | Soupeř | Datum | Sezóna |
---|---|---|---|---|
1B body | 4 | BK Klatovy | 17. 10. 2021 | 2021/22 |
2B body | 8 | Sokol Žižkov | 19. 12. 2021 | 2021/22 |
3B body | 2 | Tygři Praha | 8. 1. 2022 | 2021/22 |
Obranné doskoky | 5 | Sokol Pražský | 14. 12. 2021 | 2021/22 |
Útočné doskoky | 5 | BK Opava | 19. 2. 2023 | 2022/23 |
Doskoky celkem | 9 | BCM Orli Prostějov | 30. 4. 2023 | 2022/23 |
Body | 20 | Sokol Žižkov | 19. 12. 2021 | 2021/22 |
Užitečnost | 14 | Snakes Ostrava | 18. 4. 2024 | 2023/24 |
Asistence | 3 | BA Sparta Praha | 10. 4. 2022 | 2021/22 |
Datum | Fáze sezóny | Soupeř | Min. | B | 2B | 2B % | 3B | 3B % | TH | TH % |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19. 5. 2023 | kvalifikace o extraligu | BCM Orli Prostějov | 20:15 | 6 | 3 | 50.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0 |
20. 5. 2023 | kvalifikace o extraligu | Válečníci Děčín | 21:34 | 5 | 2 | 66.7 | 0 | 0.0 | 1/2 | 50.0 |
21. 5. 2023 | kvalifikace o extraligu | Levharti Chomutov | 22:21 | 6 | 2 | 50.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 2/2 | 100.0 |
7. 11. 2023 | skupina A | Sokol Písek | 16:19 | 3 | 1 | 25.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1/4 | 25.0 |
11. 11. 2023 | skupina A | Sokol pražský | 9:36 | 2 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 2/2 | 100.0 |
12. 11. 2023 | skupina A | USK | 0:00 | 3 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 100.0 | 0/0 | 0 |
17. 11. 2023 | Skupina A | Levharti Chomutov | 0:00 | 4 | 2 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0 |
22. 11. 2023 | skupina A | BK Loko Plzeň | 11:51 | 4 | 2 | 50.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0 |
2. 12. 2023 | skupina A | Tygři Praha | 17:54 | 11 | 4 | 66.7 | 1 | 50.0 | 0/0 | 0 |
3. 12. 2023 | skupina A | BA Nymburk | 22:58 | 2 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 2/2 | 100.0 |
7. 12. 2023 | skupina A | Válečníci Děčín | 10:46 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0 |
16. 12. 2023 | skupina A | Sokol Písek | 14:19 | 3 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 100.0 | 0/0 | 0 |
17. 12. 2023 | skupina A | BK Loko Plzeň | 12:45 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0 |
15. 12. 2023 | Skupina A | Tygři Praha B | 0:00 | 5 | 1 | 0.0 | 1 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0 |
13. 1. 2024 | nadstavba B | PCE | 5:04 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0 |
27. 1. 2024 | nadstavba B | Snakes Ostrava | 21:22 | 7 | 2 | 33.3 | 1 | 50.0 | 0/0 | 0 |
28. 1. 2024 | nadstavba B | NH Ostrava | 17:01 | 3 | 1 | 25.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1/2 | 50.0 |
17. 2. 2024 | nadstavba B | GBA Sojky Pelhřimov | 15:51 | 6 | 1 | 33.3 | 1 | 50.0 | 1/2 | 50.0 |
18. 2. 2024 | nadstavba B | PCE | 23:37 | 7 | 2 | 40.0 | 1 | 33.3 | 0/0 | 0 |
9. 3. 2024 | nadstavba B | NH Ostrava | 4:34 | 2 | 1 | 100.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0 |
10. 3. 2024 | nadstavba B | Snakes Ostrava | 6:58 | 4 | 2 | 66.7 | 0 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0 |
9. 3. 2024 | Finálová skupina | BK Vlci Žďár | 0:00 | 8 | 4 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0/1 | 0.0 |
13. 4. 2024 | play-out | GBA Sojky Pelhřimov | 6:25 | 2 | 1 | 33.3 | 0 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0 |
14. 4. 2024 | play-out | GBA Sojky Pelhřimov | 7:10 | 2 | 1 | 100.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0 |
17. 4. 2024 | play-out | NH Ostrava | 12:46 | 6 | 3 | 75.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0/1 | 0.0 |
18. 4. 2024 | play-out | Snakes Ostrava | 14:24 | 5 | 1 | 100.0 | 1 | 100.0 | 0/1 | 0.0 |
Celkem | 26 | 315:50 | 106 | 36 | 61.0 | 8 | 44.4 | 10/19 | 52.6 | |
Průměr | 26 | 12:08 | 4.1 | 1.4 | 61.0 | 0.3 | 44.4 | 0.4/0.7 | 52.6 |
Soupeř | Z | Min. | B | 2B | 2B % | 3B | 3B % | TH | TH % | F- |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tygři Praha B | 8 | 0:00 | 7.4 | 2.3 | 0.0 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 0.6/1.6 | 38.5 | 2.1 |
Sokol Žižkov | 5 | 0:00 | 10.4 | 4.2 | 0.0 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 0.8/2.8 | 28.6 | 2.6 |
BK Klatovy | 3 | 0:00 | 11.0 | 3.7 | 0.0 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 1.7/3.7 | 45.5 | 4.0 |
Tygři Praha | 5 | 5:32 | 5.0 | 1.4 | 116.7 | 0.6 | 150.0 | 0.4/0.4 | 100.0 | 2.0 |
Válečníci Děčín | 5 | 6:28 | 4.4 | 1.6 | 266.7 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.6/1.2 | 50.0 | 4.2 |
Levharti Chomutov | 5 | 4:28 | 4.2 | 1.8 | 225.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.6/0.8 | 75.0 | 1.6 |
BA Sparta Praha | 4 | 0:00 | 5.3 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.3/2.5 | 50.0 | 3.3 |
Snakes Ostrava | 4 | 17:59 | 5.0 | 1.5 | 46.2 | 0.5 | 25.0 | 0.5/1.0 | 50.0 | 2.3 |
NH Ostrava | 5 | 12:31 | 3.6 | 1.6 | 47.1 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.4/1.0 | 40.0 | 2.0 |
Snakes Ostrava | 6 | 11:41 | 2.7 | 0.8 | 38.5 | 0.3 | 40.0 | 0.0/0.2 | 0.0 | 2.8 |
BASKET Brno | 2 | 21:24 | 7.5 | 2.0 | 80.0 | 1.0 | 50.0 | 0.5/1.5 | 33.3 | 1.5 |
Tygři Louny | 2 | 0:00 | 7.5 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 2.0/4.5 | 44.4 | 2.0 |
BCM Orli Prostějov | 4 | 16:39 | 3.3 | 1.3 | 38.5 | 0.3 | 33.3 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | 3.3 |
Tygři Praha | 2 | 20:18 | 6.5 | 1.5 | 42.9 | 1.0 | 66.7 | 0.5/2.0 | 25.0 | 2.0 |
Sokol pražský | 3 | 12:36 | 4.0 | 0.3 | 33.3 | 0.7 | 66.7 | 1.3/1.3 | 100.0 | 1.7 |
BCM Orli Prostějov | 4 | 17:55 | 2.8 | 0.8 | 42.9 | 0.3 | 33.3 | 0.5/0.5 | 100.0 | 2.0 |
BK Loko Plzeň | 5 | 10:35 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 45.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 |
Levharti Chomutov | 2 | 0:00 | 5.0 | 2.5 | 125.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/1.0 | 0.0 | 3.0 |
GBA Sojky Pelhřimov | 3 | 9:48 | 3.3 | 1.0 | 42.9 | 0.3 | 50.0 | 0.3/0.7 | 50.0 | 1.7 |
BK Opava | 2 | 15:36 | 4.5 | 2.0 | 80.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.5/0.5 | 100.0 | 2.5 |
VYS | 3 | 0:00 | 2.7 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.7/2.0 | 33.3 | 2.0 |
Slavoj Litoměřice | 2 | 0:00 | 4.0 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0/2.0 | 50.0 | 3.5 |
BK Vlci Žďár | 1 | 0:00 | 8.0 | 4.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/1.0 | 0.0 | 5.0 |
PCE | 2 | 14:20 | 3.5 | 1.0 | 40.0 | 0.5 | 25.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | 3.0 |
BA Sparta Praha | 4 | 12:15 | 1.5 | 0.8 | 27.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | 2.3 |
Válečníci Děčín | 1 | 0:00 | 6.0 | 2.0 | 100.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2.0/2.0 | 100.0 | 3.0 |
Sokol Písek | 2 | 15:19 | 3.0 | 0.5 | 20.0 | 0.5 | 100.0 | 0.5/2.0 | 25.0 | 4.0 |
Sokol Nová Paka | 1 | 0:00 | 6.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2.0/4.0 | 50.0 | 2.0 |
Sokol Pražský | 2 | 23:31 | 2.5 | 1.0 | 25.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.5/2.0 | 25.0 | 2.5 |
BA Nymburk | 3 | 11:56 | 1.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.3/1.3 | 100.0 | 1.0 |
Vlci Žďár | 1 | 0:00 | 4.0 | 1.0 | 100.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2.0/4.0 | 50.0 | 3.0 |
BK Klatovy | 1 | 0:00 | 4.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | 5.0 |
Snakes Ostrava | 1 | 0:00 | 4.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/2.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 |
BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice | 2 | 6:05 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 66.7 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | - |
BK Loko Plzeň | 2 | 14:23 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 50.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 |
USK | 3 | 7:01 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 100.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | 1.3 |
Sokol Pražský | 1 | 0:00 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 |
ADFORS Basket Litomyšl | 1 | 0:00 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 |
Sokol Písek | 1 | 18:36 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 25.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | 3.0 |
TJ Sokol Kbely | 1 | 0:00 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | - |
BA Nymburk | 1 | 0:00 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 |
Tygři JBC Brno | 2 | 0:00 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | - |
Tygři Praha | 1 | 0:00 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 |
BK Levharti Chomutov | 1 | 0:00 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 |
BK Klatovy | 1 | 0:00 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | - |
NH Ostrava | 1 | 0:00 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 |
BK Opava | 1 | 0:00 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | - |
USK | 2 | 6:52 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | 3.0 |