Jakub Ouředník
Národnost
CZE
Ročník narození
2004 -
20 let
Aktuální klub
Basketbal Polabí
Výška
180 cm
Kariéra
Sezony
8
Zápasy
208
Procento vítězství
55.3%
Počet klubů
4
Kariéra
Sezona | Tým | Zápasy | Min. | B | 2B | 3B | TH | TH % | F- | VAL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2018/19 žáci U15 - Liga sk. A | Lokomotiva Plzeň | 8 | - | 13.9 | 5 | 0.1 | 3.5/5.1 | 68.3 | - | - |
2018/19 žáci U15 - skupina A | Lokomotiva Plzeň | 3 | - | 25.3 | 9 | 0.7 | 5.3/8.3 | 64.0 | - | - |
2018/19 kadeti U17 - základní část | BK Loko Plzeň | 5 | 8.8 | 1.2 | 0.4 /1.6 | 0 | 0.4/0.8 | 50.0 | 1.0 | 0.6 |
2018/19 kadeti U17 - play-out | BK Loko Plzeň | 1 | - | 0.0 | 0 /0 | 0 | 0/0 | 0.0 | - | - |
2016/17 mladší žáci U14 - Skupina A | BK Mariánské Lázně | 14 | - | 6.2 | 2.7 /2.7 | 0 | 0.8/3.1 | 25.0 | 1.9 | 1.9 |
2016/17 mladší žáci U14 - Liga sk. A | BK Mariánské Lázně | 9 | - | 5.3 | 2.2 /2.2 | 0 | 0.9/3.2 | 27.6 | 1.9 | 1.1 |
2018/19 kadeti U17 - skupina B | BK Mariánské Lázně | 16 | - | 32.9 | 13.6 | 0.6 | 4.1/6.6 | 62.9 | - | - |
2019/20 kadeti U17 - skupina A | BK Mariánské Lázně | 4 | - | 15.5 | 5.3 | 1 | 2/3.5 | 57.1 | - | - |
2019/20 kadeti U17 - skupina A | BK Mariánské Lázně | 16 | - | 35.7 | 14.4 | 1.3 | 3/5.1 | 59.3 | - | - |
2020/21 junioři U19 - Skupina A | BK Mariánské Lázně | 1 | - | 36.0 | 15 | 2 | 0/0 | 0.0 | - | - |
2017/18 žáci U15 - skupina A | BK M. Lázně | 12 | - | 24.2 | 10.4 | 0 | 3.3/7.8 | 43.0 | - | - |
2017/18 žáci U15 - skupina A+B | BK M. Lázně | 8 | - | 26.5 | 11.9 | 0 | 2.8/5.5 | 50.0 | - | - |
2020/21 junioři U19 - základní část | BA Nymburk | 1 | 10.0 | 7.0 | 2 /4 | 0 | 3/3 | 100.0 | - | 11.0 |
2020/21 kadeti U17 - základní část | BA Nymburk | 4 | 30.5 | 16.8 | 6 /9.3 | 1 | 1.8/2.5 | 70.0 | 2.0 | 20.5 |
2021/22 junioři U19 - skupina B | BK Mariánské Lázně | 3 | - | 25.0 | 9 | 1.3 | 3/6 | 50.0 | - | - |
2021/22 junioři U19 - skupina A | BK Mariánské Lázně | 3 | - | 26.0 | 9.3 | 1.7 | 2.3/3.3 | 70.0 | - | - |
2021/22 junioři U19 - skupina A | BA Nymburk | 12 | 16.2 | 7.2 | 2.8 /5.2 | 0.2 | 1.2/2.4 | 48.3 | 1.4 | 6.3 |
2021/22 muži - skupina ZÁPAD | Basketbal Polabí | 9 | 12.7 | 3.9 | 0.8 /2 | 0.7 | 0.3/0.6 | 60.0 | 1.8 | 0.9 |
2021/22 junioři U19 - nadstavba A | BA Nymburk | 8 | 12.5 | 4.1 | 1 /2.3 | 0.5 | 0.6/0.9 | 71.4 | 1.0 | 4.9 |
2021/22 muži - play-out 13.-20. místo | Basketbal Polabí | 3 | 7.0 | 11.3 | 3 /4 | 1.7 | 0.3/0.7 | 50.0 | 3.7 | 8.7 |
2021/22 junioři U19 - předkolo play-off | BA Nymburk | 2 | 11.5 | 5.0 | 0.5 /1 | 1 | 1/1 | 100.0 | 1.5 | 5.5 |
2021/22 junioři U19 - play-off | BA Nymburk | 1 | 11.0 | 0.0 | 0 /1 | 0 | 0/0 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 2.0 |
2022/23 junioři U19 - skupina A | BA Nymburk | 14 | 23.0 | 10.0 | 2.9 /7.1 | 0.8 | 1.9/3.1 | 62.8 | 1.8 | 8.8 |
2022/23 muži - skupina ZÁPAD | Basketbal Polabí | 10 | 10.8 | 3.6 | 1 /2.3 | 0.2 | 1/1.5 | 66.7 | 1.1 | 3.5 |
2022/23 muži - Krajský přebor | BK Mariánské Lázně | 10 | - | 23.3 | 5.8 | 2.9 | 3/4.7 | 63.8 | - | - |
2022/23 junioři U19 - nadstavba B | BA Nymburk | 8 | 23.3 | 12.4 | 4.4 /7.9 | 0.8 | 1.4/1.8 | 78.6 | 2.6 | 10.3 |
2022/23 muži - skupina D 7.-12. místo | Basketbal Polabí | 5 | 13.2 | 6.8 | 1 /2.4 | 1.4 | 0.6/1.6 | 37.5 | 1.8 | 5.0 |
2022/23 junioři U19 - předkolo play-off | BA Nymburk | 3 | 28.0 | 10.7 | 3 /7.3 | 1 | 1.7/2.7 | 62.5 | 1.7 | 9.7 |
2023/24 muži - skupina ZÁPAD | Basketbal Polabí | 6 | 18.3 | 7.0 | 1.8 /3.7 | 1 | 0.3/0.5 | 66.7 | 2.0 | 7.2 |
2023/24 muži - Basketbalová liga Plzeňského kraje | BK Mariánské Lázně | 2 | - | 28.0 | 4 | 5.5 | 3.5/6 | 58.3 | - | - |
2023/24 muži - Český pohár mužů | NBK | 1 | 11.0 | 2.0 | 0 /6 | 0 | 2/4 | 50.0 | 4.0 | -3.0 |
2023/24 muži - play-out 13.-20.místo | Basketbal Polabí | 6 | 15.7 | 9.3 | 3.2 /4.7 | 0.7 | 1/1.7 | 60.0 | 2.2 | 8.0 |
Průměr za kariéru | 20.8 | 7.8 | 15.3 | 5.6 | 0.7 | 1.9/3.5 | 173.4 | 1.8 | 3.3 |
Osobní rekordy
Sezónní rekordy
Rekord | Hodnota rekordu | Tým | Datum |
---|---|---|---|
1B body | 4 | SNAK A | 11. 2. 2024 |
2B body | 8 | SNAK A | 10. 3. 2024 |
3B body | 10 | Slavoj Tachov | 9. 3. 2024 |
Obranné doskoky | 4 | Basketbal Olomouc | 7. 4. 2024 |
Útočné doskoky | 4 | SP Basket | 18. 12. 2023 |
Doskoky celkem | 6 | Basketbal Olomouc | 7. 4. 2024 |
Body | 47 | Slavoj Tachov | 9. 3. 2024 |
Užitečnost | 25 | SNAK A | 10. 3. 2024 |
Asistence | 2 | SNAK A | 10. 3. 2024 |
Kariérní rekord
Rekord | Hodnota rekordu | Soupeř | Datum | Sezóna |
---|---|---|---|---|
1B body | 9 | BK Sokolov | 6. 4. 2019 | 2018/19 |
2B body | 28 | Sokol Bor | 3. 11. 2018 | 2018/19 |
3B body | 10 | Slavoj Tachov | 9. 3. 2024 | 2023/24 |
Obranné doskoky | 10 | Snakes Ostrava | 28. 1. 2023 | 2022/23 |
Útočné doskoky | 6 | BCM Orli Prostějov | 3. 10. 2020 | 2020/21 |
Doskoky celkem | 15 | BCM Orli Prostějov | 3. 10. 2020 | 2020/21 |
Body | 64 | Sokol Bor | 23. 3. 2019 | 2018/19 |
Užitečnost | 30 | BCM Orli Prostějov | 3. 10. 2020 | 2020/21 |
Asistence | 4 | GBA Sojky Pelhřimov | 8. 1. 2023 | 2022/23 |
Datum | Fáze sezóny | Soupeř | Min. | B | 2B | 2B % | 3B | 3B % | TH | TH % |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15. 9. 2023 | skupina ZÁPAD | Slavoj BK Litoměřice | 19:50 | 15 | 3 | 50.0 | 3 | 75.0 | 0/0 | 0 |
24. 9. 2023 | skupina ZÁPAD | BK Levharti Chomutov | 18:43 | 5 | 1 | 25.0 | 1 | 20.0 | 0/0 | 0 |
1. 10. 2023 | skupina ZÁPAD | BK Wolves Radotín | 7:31 | 2 | 1 | 100.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0/1 | 0.0 |
13. 10. 2023 | skupina ZÁPAD | SP Basket | 23:09 | 6 | 2 | 100.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 2/2 | 100.0 |
17. 12. 2023 | skupina ZÁPAD | SP Basket | 18:23 | 7 | 2 | 33.3 | 1 | 33.3 | 0/0 | 0 |
18. 12. 2023 | Český pohár mužů | SP Basket | 11:22 | 2 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 2/4 | 50.0 |
21. 1. 2024 | skupina ZÁPAD | JHR | 21:59 | 7 | 2 | 66.7 | 1 | 100.0 | 0/0 | 0 |
3. 2. 2024 | Basketbalová liga Plzeňského kraje | Loko Plzeň U23 | 0:00 | 9 | 1 | 0.0 | 1 | 0.0 | 4/8 | 50.0 |
11. 2. 2024 | play-out 13.-20.místo | SNAK A | 8:40 | 8 | 2 | 66.7 | 0 | 0.0 | 4/5 | 80.0 |
3. 3. 2024 | play-out 13.-20.místo | Basketbal Olomouc | 9:07 | 5 | 2 | 100.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1/2 | 50.0 |
10. 3. 2024 | play-out 13.-20.místo | SNAK A | 16:31 | 22 | 8 | 88.9 | 2 | 50.0 | 0/1 | 0.0 |
9. 3. 2024 | Basketbalová liga Plzeňského kraje | Slavoj Tachov | 0:00 | 47 | 7 | 0.0 | 10 | 0.0 | 3/4 | 75.0 |
17. 3. 2024 | play-out 13.-20.místo | FASTAV Zlín | 21:00 | 7 | 2 | 40.0 | 1 | 12.5 | 0/0 | 0 |
22. 3. 2024 | play-out 13.-20.místo | BCM Orli Prostějov | 20:54 | 6 | 1 | 25.0 | 1 | 20.0 | 1/2 | 50.0 |
7. 4. 2024 | play-out 13.-20.místo | Basketbal Olomouc | 18:04 | 8 | 4 | 80.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0 |
Celkem | 15 | 215:13 | 156 | 38 | 67.9 | 21 | 53.8 | 17/29 | 58.6 | |
Průměr | 15 | 14:20 | 10.4 | 2.5 | 67.9 | 1.4 | 53.8 | 1.1/1.9 | 58.6 |
Soupeř | Z | Min. | B | 2B | 2B % | 3B | 3B % | TH | TH % | F- |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sokol Bor | 2 | 0:00 | 43.5 | 20.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 3.5/8.0 | 43.8 | - |
BK Přeštice | 2 | 0:00 | 40.5 | 17.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 5.5/10.0 | 55.0 | 1.5 |
Tygři Louny | 3 | 0:00 | 27.0 | 11.3 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 3.3/5.3 | 62.5 | 2.7 |
BK Kladno | 2 | 0:00 | 40.0 | 16.0 | 0.0 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 3.5/5.5 | 63.6 | 2.0 |
Válečníci Děčín | 3 | 0:00 | 26.3 | 10.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 3.3/6.7 | 50.0 | 1.3 |
Slavoj Tachov | 3 | 0:00 | 25.0 | 6.7 | 0.0 | 3.3 | 0.0 | 1.7/2.0 | 83.3 | 1.7 |
BA 2006´Roudnice n. L. B | 2 | 0:00 | 37.0 | 16.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 4.0/7.0 | 57.1 | 1.5 |
BK Beroun | 2 | 0:00 | 37.0 | 13.5 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 4.0/5.5 | 72.7 | 1.0 |
BC Benešov | 3 | 0:00 | 24.3 | 10.7 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 2.0/5.3 | 37.5 | 2.7 |
Baník Most | 2 | 0:00 | 36.0 | 15.5 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 3.5/6.0 | 58.3 | 0.5 |
Tigers Č. Budějovice | 2 | 0:00 | 33.5 | 14.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 5.5/9.5 | 57.9 | 1.0 |
BK Přeštice | 2 | 0:00 | 31.0 | 4.0 | 0.0 | 5.5 | 0.0 | 6.5/8.5 | 76.5 | 1.5 |
BK Jiskra Domažlice | 2 | 0:00 | 28.5 | 10.5 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 4.5/8.0 | 56.3 | 3.5 |
BK Sokolov | 2 | 0:00 | 26.5 | 9.5 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 1.5/2.0 | 75.0 | 2.5 |
BK Loko Plzeň | 4 | 19:44 | 13.0 | 4.8 | 52.8 | 0.8 | 30.0 | 1.3/1.8 | 71.4 | 2.5 |
BKK Holýšov | 2 | 0:00 | 24.5 | 7.5 | 0.0 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 0.5/1.0 | 50.0 | 1.5 |
BKDěč | 2 | 0:00 | 23.0 | 8.0 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 5.5/7.0 | 78.6 | 1.0 |
Sokol pražský | 5 | 17:30 | 7.8 | 2.6 | 43.3 | 0.4 | 20.0 | 1.4/2.4 | 58.3 | 1.0 |
GBA Sojky Pelhřimov | 5 | 22:07 | 7.6 | 1.8 | 36.0 | 0.8 | 22.2 | 1.6/2.4 | 66.7 | 1.8 |
Snakes Ostrava | 4 | 18:16 | 9.5 | 2.3 | 50.0 | 1.5 | 25.0 | 0.5/0.5 | 100.0 | 2.5 |
Tigers Č. Budějovice | 1 | 0:00 | 36.0 | 15.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | - |
BA Tygři Louny | 2 | 0:00 | 18.0 | 7.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 3.0/10.5 | 28.6 | 1.5 |
BK NAPOS Vysoká n. L. | 1 | 0:00 | 35.0 | 13.0 | 0.0 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | 3.0 |
Sokol Písek | 4 | 20:21 | 8.8 | 3.3 | 50.0 | 0.3 | 10.0 | 1.5/3.3 | 46.2 | 1.3 |
SLUNETA Ústí n.L. | 2 | 0:00 | 17.0 | 5.5 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 4.5/6.5 | 69.2 | 4.5 |
SKB Rokycany | 2 | 0:00 | 17.0 | 7.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 3.0/9.0 | 33.3 | 1.5 |
BK Opava | 2 | 29:15 | 16.0 | 5.5 | 55.0 | 1.0 | 20.0 | 2.0/2.5 | 80.0 | 2.5 |
SNAK A | 2 | 12:35 | 15.0 | 5.0 | 83.3 | 1.0 | 40.0 | 2.0/3.0 | 66.7 | 1.5 |
BK Jiskra Domažlice | 1 | 0:00 | 30.0 | 10.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 7.0/10.0 | 70.0 | 3.0 |
Slavoj Litoměřice | 3 | 17:52 | 9.0 | 3.0 | 39.1 | 0.3 | 16.7 | 2.0/2.7 | 75.0 | 1.3 |
GBA Lions J. Hradec | 4 | 14:38 | 6.5 | 1.8 | 36.8 | 0.3 | 11.1 | 2.3/4.3 | 52.9 | 1.0 |
Thermia K. Vary | 2 | 0:00 | 13.0 | 6.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0/2.5 | 40.0 | 2.0 |
BK Baník Most | 2 | 0:00 | 13.0 | 4.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 4.0/6.5 | 61.5 | 2.0 |
Basketbal Olomouc | 4 | 13:05 | 6.3 | 1.8 | 77.8 | 0.8 | 42.9 | 0.5/1.0 | 50.0 | 1.8 |
Lokomotiva Plzeň | 4 | 0:00 | 6.0 | 2.5 | 100.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0/2.0 | 50.0 | 1.8 |
BK Loko Plzeň | 1 | 31:01 | 23.0 | 8.0 | 72.7 | 1.0 | 33.3 | 4.0/4.0 | 100.0 | 2.0 |
Slavoj BK Litoměřice | 3 | 13:32 | 7.7 | 1.3 | 36.4 | 1.7 | 50.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 |
USK | 3 | 25:19 | 7.7 | 1.3 | 30.8 | 1.0 | 27.3 | 2.0/3.0 | 66.7 | 2.0 |
BA Sparta | 1 | 0:00 | 22.0 | 8.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 6.0/8.0 | 75.0 | 3.0 |
FASTAV Zlín | 2 | 18:31 | 11.0 | 2.0 | 40.0 | 2.0 | 26.7 | 1.0/2.0 | 50.0 | 3.0 |
BCM Orli Prostějov | 2 | 15:06 | 10.5 | 4.5 | 69.2 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.5/2.0 | 75.0 | 1.0 |
BK Levharti Chomutov | 3 | 19:53 | 7.0 | 2.0 | 46.2 | 0.3 | 11.1 | 2.0/3.0 | 66.7 | 2.3 |
BK Chomutov | 1 | 0:00 | 21.0 | 8.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 5.0/7.0 | 71.4 | - |
BKj Kralupy | 1 | 0:00 | 21.0 | 9.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 3.0/6.0 | 50.0 | 3.0 |
BK Kardio Šťáhlavy | 1 | 0:00 | 20.0 | 4.0 | 0.0 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 3.0/4.0 | 75.0 | - |
Sokol Bor | 1 | 0:00 | 20.0 | 6.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 2.0/2.0 | 100.0 | 2.0 |
BK Klatovy | 4 | 0:00 | 5.0 | 2.0 | 100.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0/2.0 | 50.0 | 3.0 |
BC Vysočina | 1 | 0:00 | 20.0 | 4.0 | 100.0 | 4.0 | 100.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 |
BCM Orli Prostějov | 1 | 34:36 | 18.0 | 6.0 | 66.7 | 1.0 | 33.3 | 3.0/5.0 | 60.0 | 1.0 |
BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice | 2 | 21:37 | 9.0 | 3.0 | 66.7 | 1.0 | 40.0 | 0.0/1.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 |
PCE | 2 | 16:06 | 9.0 | 2.5 | 100.0 | 1.0 | 40.0 | 1.0/1.5 | 66.7 | 0.5 |
NH Ostrava | 2 | 23:46 | 9.0 | 3.5 | 50.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2.0/2.5 | 80.0 | 3.5 |
SP Basket | 5 | 13:45 | 3.4 | 1.0 | 31.3 | 0.2 | 14.3 | 0.8/1.2 | 66.7 | 2.0 |
Tygři Praha | 2 | 25:59 | 8.5 | 2.5 | 41.7 | 0.5 | 10.0 | 2.0/3.5 | 57.1 | 2.5 |
PLZ | 2 | 17:58 | 8.5 | 2.0 | 44.4 | 1.0 | 33.3 | 1.5/2.0 | 75.0 | 2.5 |
Slavoj Litoměřice | 1 | 0:00 | 16.0 | 8.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 |
Sokol Vyšehrad | 2 | 0:00 | 8.0 | 3.0 | 100.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2.0/4.5 | 44.4 | 3.5 |
BK Medvědi Tábor | 1 | 0:00 | 15.0 | 5.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 5.0/8.0 | 62.5 | 1.0 |
Jižní Supi | 2 | 18:35 | 7.0 | 2.5 | 83.3 | 0.5 | 33.3 | 0.5/1.0 | 50.0 | 1.5 |
Válečníci Děčín | 2 | 0:00 | 6.5 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 3.5/6.0 | 58.3 | 1.0 |
Sokol Písek | 2 | 18:22 | 6.0 | 3.0 | 50.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.5 | 0.0 | 2.0 |
USK Praha B | 2 | 14:30 | 5.0 | 1.0 | 40.0 | 1.0 | 100.0 | 0.0/0.5 | 0.0 | 1.0 |
GBA Sojky Pelhřimov | 2 | 15:04 | 5.0 | 2.0 | 80.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0/2.0 | 50.0 | 2.5 |
Loko Plzeň U23 | 1 | 0:00 | 9.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 4.0/8.0 | 50.0 | 1.0 |
BK Klatovy | 1 | 0:00 | 8.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 4.0/8.0 | 50.0 | 3.0 |
JHR | 2 | 12:49 | 3.5 | 1.0 | 66.7 | 0.5 | 100.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 |
BK Opava B | 2 | 12:08 | 3.5 | 1.0 | 40.0 | 0.5 | 25.0 | 0.0/1.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 |
Sokol Písek | 2 | 0:00 | 3.0 | 1.0 | 100.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0/6.0 | 16.7 | 2.5 |
BCM Orli Prostějov | 1 | 20:54 | 6.0 | 1.0 | 25.0 | 1.0 | 20.0 | 1.0/2.0 | 50.0 | 4.0 |
Tygři Brno | 3 | 11:00 | 1.7 | 0.3 | 14.3 | 0.3 | 25.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 |
PIS | 2 | 11:20 | 2.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 33.3 | 1.0/1.0 | 100.0 | 1.0 |
BK Klatovy | 1 | 0:00 | 5.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0/1.0 | 100.0 | 3.0 |
BASKET Brno | 2 | 9:41 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 50.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 |
Sokol Pražský | 2 | 0:00 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 100.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/1.5 | 0.0 | 2.0 |
BA LYNX Liberec | 2 | 3:50 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 100.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | 0.5 |
USK | 2 | 3:07 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0/1.0 | 100.0 | 1.0 |
BK Tábor | 1 | 0:00 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 100.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/3.0 | 0.0 | - |
BK Wolves Radotín | 1 | 7:31 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 100.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/1.0 | 0.0 | - |
Sokol Pražský | 1 | 8:52 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | 3.0 |
SKS | 1 | 7:10 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | - |
Slavoj Litoměřice | 1 | 0:24 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | - |