Jakub Slavík

Národnost
CZE
Ročník narození
2004 - 18 let
Aktuální klub
BCM Orli Prostějov
Výška
176 cm

Kariéra

Sezony
7
Zápasy
163
Procento vítězství
31.9%
Počet klubů
2

Kariéra

Sezona Tým Zápasy Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F- VAL
2016/17 mladší žáci U14 - Skupina E BCM Orli Prostějov 7 - 2.6 1.1 /1.1 100.0 0 0.0 0.3/0.9 33.3 1.0 1.0
2016/17 mladší žáci U14 - Extraliga sk. B BCM Orli Prostějov 7 - 1.6 0.6 /0.6 100.0 0 0.0 0.4/0.9 50.0 0.6 0.6
2017/18 žáci U15 - skupina D BCM Orli Prostějov 3 - 1.7 0.7 0.0 0 0.0 0.3/0.7 50.0 - -
2017/18 žáci U15 - Skupina C BCM Orli Prostějov 12 - 1.2 0.5 0.0 0 0.0 0.2/0.3 50.0 - -
2017/18 mladší žáci U14 - Skupina F BCM Orli Prostějov 14 - 4.9 1.9 0.0 0 0.0 1/2.6 37.8 - -
2017/18 mladší žáci U14 - Liga sk. D BCM Orli Prostějov 12 - 8.3 3.3 0.0 0.2 0.0 1.2/3.2 36.8 - -
2017/18 žáci U15 - Extraliga BCM Orli Prostějov 9 - 0.1 0 0.0 0 0.0 0.1/0.2 50.0 - -
2018/19 žáci U15 - skupina E BCM Orli Prostějov 3 - 6.3 2.7 0.0 0 0.0 1/2 50.0 - -
2018/19 žáci U15 - 2. kolo BCM Orli Prostějov 2 - 4.5 2 0.0 0 0.0 0.5/1 50.0 - -
2018/19 žáci U15 - Skupina C BCM Orli Prostějov 14 - 4.0 1.4 0.0 0 0.0 1.1/2.6 44.4 - -
2018/19 kadeti U17 - základní část BCM Orli Prostějov 2 - 1.0 0.5 /0.5 100.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - 1.0
2018/19 žáci U15 - Liga sk. B BCM Orli Prostějov 14 - 8.0 3.6 0.0 0.1 0.0 0.6/0.9 75.0 - -
2019/20 kadeti U17 - základní část BCM Orli Prostějov 8 3.8 0.5 0.3 /0.8 33.3 0 0.0 0/0.3 0.0 0.8 -1.4
2019/20 kadeti U17 - skupina C Slavia Kroměříž 9 - 9.6 3.7 0.0 0.3 0.0 1.2/3.3 36.7 - -
2019/20 kadeti U17 - play-out C Slavia Kroměříž 5 - 8.6 4.2 0.0 0 0.0 0.2/0.8 25.0 - -
2020/21 junioři U19 - skupina C BCM Orli Prostějov B 1 - 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2020/21 kadeti U17 - základní část BCM Orli Prostějov 2 10.5 2.5 0.5 /1.5 33.3 0.5 33.3 0/0 0.0 0.5 1.0
2021/22 muži - skupina VÝCHOD BCM Orli Prostějov 2 0.5 0.0 0 /0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 0.5 -0.5
2021/22 junioři U19 - skupina B BCM Orli Prostějov 12 18.3 5.3 1.7 /4 41.7 0.4 16.1 0.8/1.1 69.2 1.6 1.9
2021/22 junioři U19 - nadstavba B BCM Orli Prostějov 6 25.8 7.0 2 /4.2 48.0 0.7 23.5 1/1.5 66.7 2.3 7.5
2021/22 muži - play-out 13.-20. místo BCM Orli Prostějov 1 - 0.0 0 /0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2021/22 junioři U19 - play-out BCM Orli Prostějov 5 23.6 8.0 3.4 /7.4 45.9 0.2 11.1 0.6/1 60.0 1.6 7.6
2022/23 muži - skupina VÝCHOD BCM Orli Prostějov 6 10.3 3.8 1.5 /2.8 52.9 0.2 12.5 0.3/1.3 25.0 2.3 0.7
2022/23 junioři U19 - skupina B BCM Orli Prostějov 7 31.3 11.0 4.4 /10.7 41.3 0.3 11.1 1.3/2 64.3 3.4 5.3
Průměr za kariéru 23.3 5.1 4.9 1.9 85.2 0.1 15.4 0.7/1.4 124.9 1.9 0.9

Osobní rekordy

Sezónní rekordy

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Tým Datum
1B body 3 Tygři Brno 5. 11. 2022
2B body 6 GBA Sojky Pelhřimov 19. 11. 2022
3B body 1 PCE 1. 11. 2022
Obranné doskoky 5 BASKET Brno 6. 11. 2022
Útočné doskoky 3 GBA Sojky Pelhřimov 19. 11. 2022
Doskoky celkem 6 PCE 1. 11. 2022
Body 15 Snakes Ostrava 9. 11. 2022
Užitečnost 10 BASKET Brno 6. 11. 2022
Asistence 5 NH Ostrava 23. 11. 2022

Kariérní rekord

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Soupeř Datum Sezóna
1B body 6 Snakes Ostrava 8. 12. 2018 2018/19
2B body 9 Sokol Šlapanice 31. 3. 2019 2018/19
3B body 3 GBA Sojky Pelhřimov 21. 11. 2021 2021/22
Obranné doskoky 7 BVK Holice 3. 4. 2022 2021/22
Útočné doskoky 3 PCE 1. 11. 2022 2022/23
Doskoky celkem 7 BVK Holice 3. 4. 2022 2021/22
Body 21 SAM Brno B 15. 12. 2019 2019/20
Užitečnost 19 Jižní Supi 12. 2. 2022 2021/22
Asistence 5 NH Ostrava 23. 11. 2022 2022/23
Datum Fáze sezóny Soupeř Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH %
14. 10. 2022 skupina VÝCHOD BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice 7:58 2 1 50.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
21. 10. 2022 skupina VÝCHOD STRABAG Zlín 8:10 1 0 0.0 0 0.0 1/2 50.0
28. 10. 2022 skupina VÝCHOD Basketbal Olomouc 10:34 6 3 60.0 0 0.0 0/2 0.0
1. 11. 2022 skupina B PCE 30:40 14 5 50.0 1 25.0 1/2 50.0
5. 11. 2022 skupina B Tygři Brno 29:51 11 4 36.4 0 0.0 3/4 75.0
6. 11. 2022 skupina B BASKET Brno 28:25 10 4 33.3 0 0.0 2/2 100.0
9. 11. 2022 skupina B Snakes Ostrava 30:50 15 6 33.3 1 20.0 0/0 0
11. 11. 2022 skupina VÝCHOD BC Vysočina 16:07 8 4 57.1 0 0.0 0/2 0.0
17. 11. 2022 skupina B BK Opava 34:03 9 4 57.1 0 0.0 1/2 50.0
18. 11. 2022 skupina VÝCHOD SNAK A 9:34 1 0 0.0 0 0.0 1/2 50.0
19. 11. 2022 skupina B GBA Sojky Pelhřimov 32:06 14 6 66.7 0 0.0 2/4 50.0
23. 11. 2022 skupina B NH Ostrava 32:32 4 2 25.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
25. 11. 2022 skupina VÝCHOD BK Opava B 9:57 5 1 100.0 1 100.0 0/0 0
Celkem 13 280:47 100 40 43.5 3 11.5 11/22 50.0
Průměr 13 21:35 7.7 3.1 43.5 0.2 11.5 0.8/1.7 50.0
Soupeř Z Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F-
BC Nový Jičín 6 0:00 8.3 3.3 500.0 0.2 0.0 1.2/2.8 41.2 1.5
Sokol Šlapanice 5 0:00 9.2 4.2 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.8/2.0 40.0 2.6
Snakes Ostrava 3 21:33 10.0 3.3 35.7 0.7 25.0 1.3/1.3 100.0 2.0
GBA Sojky Pelhřimov 2 30:45 15.0 4.0 61.5 1.5 30.0 2.5/4.0 62.5 2.5
BK Snakes Frýdek-Místek 4 0:00 7.5 3.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/2.0 25.0 3.3
Jižní Supi 3 29:03 9.3 3.0 52.9 0.7 20.0 1.3/2.0 66.7 2.0
BK Loko Plzeň 4 19:27 6.8 1.8 43.8 0.8 50.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 1.3
SKUP-BCM Olomouc 4 0:00 6.8 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.8/3.5 78.6 1.8
Vlci Žďár 3 0:00 8.7 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.7/2.0 33.3 3.3
Slavia Kroměříž 5 0:00 5.2 2.0 0.0 0.2 0.0 0.6/0.8 75.0 3.4
BC Vysočina 6 0:00 3.7 1.7 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.3/0.5 66.7 2.5
Tygři Brno 2 26:05 10.0 3.5 36.8 0.5 10.0 1.5/2.5 60.0 3.5
BASKET Brno 3 25:12 6.7 2.7 29.6 0.0 0.0 1.3/1.7 80.0 2.0
Tygři JBC Brno B 2 0:00 10.0 3.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0/4.0 25.0 4.0
NH Ostrava 5 0:00 4.0 1.8 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.4/3.0 13.3 1.0
PCE 3 16:45 6.0 2.3 53.8 0.3 14.3 0.3/1.0 33.3 3.3
BK Lions J. Hradec 2 0:00 8.5 3.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.5/2.0 75.0 2.0
Jiskra Kyjov 4 0:00 4.3 1.8 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.8/1.3 60.0 2.8
TJ Sokol Kbely 2 0:00 8.0 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 4.0
BK Příbor 2 0:00 7.0 3.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.5
BK Opava 1 0:00 14.0 6.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/8.0 25.0 -
Snakes Ostrava 3 0:00 4.0 0.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.3/6.0 55.6 2.7
PŘÍ 5 0:00 2.2 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.2/1.2 16.7 1.4
BK Snakes Ostrava 3 0:00 3.0 1.3 400.0 0.0 0.0 0.3/0.3 100.0 1.3
BK Opava 1 34:03 9.0 4.0 57.1 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 3.0
BC Vysočina 1 16:07 8.0 4.0 57.1 0.0 0.0 0.0/2.0 0.0 2.0
SKB Zlín 1 0:00 8.0 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/2.0 0.0 3.0
NH Ostrava 3 23:38 2.7 1.3 33.3 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.3
Jiskra Kyjov 1 0:00 6.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/4.0 0.0 2.0
Basketbal Olomouc 1 10:34 6.0 3.0 60.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/2.0 0.0 -
BK Opava B 1 9:57 5.0 1.0 100.0 1.0 100.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
BC Vysočina 2 0:00 2.5 1.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.5 33.3 1.0
Slavoj Litoměřice 1 28:03 5.0 2.0 33.3 0.0 0.0 1.0/3.0 33.3 4.0
Tygři Brno 3 0:00 1.3 0.7 100.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.3
BA Nymburk 2 7:48 1.5 0.0 0.0 0.5 33.3 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
Tygři JBC Brno 1 10:25 2.0 1.0 33.3 0.0 0.0 0.0/2.0 0.0 4.0
USK 2 4:11 1.0 0.5 33.3 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.5
Snakes Ostrava 1 0:25 2.0 1.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice 2 3:59 1.0 0.5 50.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
Sokol Vyšehrad 1 0:00 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
Tygři JBC Brno 4 0:00 0.5 0.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
GBA Lions J. Hradec 1 23:52 2.0 1.0 20.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 4.0
STRABAG Zlín 1 8:10 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 5.0
SNAK A 1 9:34 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 3.0
BA Sparta 1 0:00 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 2.0
Sokol Písek 1 1:40 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
BK Pelhřimov 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
BK Pelhřimov 2 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
Sokol Pražský 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
GBA Sojky Pelhřimov 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
Slavoj Litoměřice 2 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
Sokol Pražský 1 1:37 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
NH Ostrava 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
BK Loko Plzeň 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
Tygři Praha 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -

články