Tadeáš Regeti

Národnost
CZE
Ročník narození
2004 - 20 let
Aktuální klub
SP Basket
Výška
200 cm

Kariéra

Sezony
5
Zápasy
105
Procento vítězství
42.9%
Počet klubů
3

Kariéra

Sezona Tým Zápasy Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F- VAL
2019/20 junioři U19 - skupina A BK Sokolov 2 - 0.5 0 0.0 0 0.0 0.5/2 25.0 - -
2020/21 junioři U19 - Skupina A BK Sokolov 1 - 11.0 3 0.0 0 0.0 5/8 62.5 - -
2020/21 kadeti U17 - Skupina A BK Sokolobv 2 - 14.0 6 0.0 0 0.0 2/3.5 57.1 - -
2021/22 junioři U19 - skupina A BK Sokolov 2 - 21.0 9.5 0.0 0 0.0 2/2.5 80.0 - -
2021/22 junioři U19 - skupina A Sokol pražský 9 13.1 3.8 1.6 /3.6 43.8 0 0.0 0.7/1.4 46.2 1.9 4.6
2021/22 muži - Základní fáze Sokol Pražský B 1 - 8.0 3 0.0 0 0.0 2/2 100.0 - -
2021/22 junioři U19 - nadstavba A Sokol pražský 7 14.1 5.0 2 /3.6 56.0 0.1 25.0 0.6/1 57.1 2.3 4.1
2021/22 muži - skupina ZÁPAD Sokol Pražský 2 2.0 0.0 0 /0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2021/22 muži - skupina D 7.-12. místo Sokol Pražský 5 9.2 2.6 0.8 /1.6 50.0 0.2 33.3 0.4/1.2 33.3 1.4 2.4
2021/22 junioři U19 - předkolo play-off Sokol pražský 3 11.3 2.0 1 /2.3 42.9 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 3.0 0.3
2021/22 junioři U19 - play-off Sokol pražský 3 19.7 3.7 1.7 /2.7 62.5 0 0.0 0.3/1.3 25.0 2.0 6.0
2021/22 muži - Play-off Sokol Pražský B 1 - 4.0 2 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2022/23 junioři U19 - skupina A Sokol pražský 14 19.7 9.1 3.4 /7.3 47.1 0.1 14.3 2/3.5 57.1 2.1 11.5
2022/23 muži - skupina ZÁPAD SP Basket 17 17.0 5.6 2.1 /4.1 50.7 0.1 14.3 1.3/1.8 71.0 1.7 7.7
2022/23 muži - II.kolo SP Basket 1 - 5.0 2 /2 100.0 0 0.0 1/2 50.0 1.0 3.0
2022/23 muži - III. kolo SP Basket 1 17.0 2.0 1 /3 33.3 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 4.0 -
2022/23 junioři U19 - nadstavba A Sokol pražský 8 17.9 14.1 4.9 /8.1 60.0 0.5 50.0 2.9/4.3 67.6 2.0 15.6
2022/23 muži - play out 13.-20. místo SP Basket 6 17.0 7.0 2.2 /3.3 65.0 0.5 23.1 1.2/1.7 70.0 2.2 7.5
2022/23 junioři U19 - předkolo play-off Sokol pražský 2 18.0 11.0 4 /8 50.0 0 0.0 3/4.5 66.7 4.5 10.0
2022/23 junioři U19 - play-off Sokol pražský 2 20.0 2.0 1 /5.5 18.2 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 3.0 -5.5
2023/24 muži - skupina ZÁPAD SP Basket 12 23.3 10.8 3.7 /7.1 51.8 0.6 25.0 1.8/3.2 55.3 1.5 10.4
2023/24 muži - Český pohár mužů SP Basket 4 18.5 16.8 5.3 /8.3 63.6 0.8 30.0 4/4.8 84.2 3.5 13.5
Průměr za kariéru 21.0 15.4 7.6 2.8 159.0 0.2 43.0 1.5/2.4 201.6 2.0 7.2

Osobní rekordy

Sezónní rekordy

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Tým Datum
1B body 6 BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice 29. 11. 2023
2B body 8 Válečníci Děčín 25. 10. 2023
3B body 3 Válečníci Děčín 25. 10. 2023
Obranné doskoky 6 Válečníci Děčín 25. 10. 2023
Útočné doskoky 6 USK Praha B 20. 10. 2023
Doskoky celkem 9 USK Praha B 20. 10. 2023
Body 26 JHR 24. 11. 2023
Užitečnost 28 Válečníci Děčín 25. 10. 2023
Asistence 3 JHR 24. 11. 2023

Kariérní rekord

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Soupeř Datum Sezóna
1B body 10 PCE 19. 2. 2023 2022/23
2B body 14 BK Medvědi Tábor 27. 11. 2021 2021/22
3B body 3 Válečníci Děčín 25. 10. 2023 2023/24
Obranné doskoky 8 BASKET Brno 3. 4. 2022 2021/22
Útočné doskoky 7 GBA Lions J. Hradec 2. 10. 2022 2022/23
Doskoky celkem 12 BK Loko Plzeň 5. 11. 2022 2022/23
Body 30 BK Medvědi Tábor 27. 11. 2021 2021/22
Užitečnost 35 PCE 19. 2. 2023 2022/23
Asistence 3 Basketbal Polabí 26. 10. 2022 2022/23
Datum Fáze sezóny Soupeř Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH %
15. 9. 2023 skupina ZÁPAD Sokol Pražský 23:10 14 3 42.9 2 33.3 2/4 50.0
24. 9. 2023 skupina ZÁPAD JHR 21:45 10 4 66.7 0 0.0 2/4 50.0
29. 9. 2023 skupina ZÁPAD Slavoj BK Litoměřice 24:46 4 2 50.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
28. 9. 2023 Český pohár mužů Pod 0:00 12 4 100.0 0 0.0 4/4 100.0
13. 10. 2023 skupina ZÁPAD Basketbal Polabí 13:33 3 0 0.0 1 100.0 0/0 0
20. 10. 2023 skupina ZÁPAD USK Praha B 19:03 6 3 42.9 0 0.0 0/0 0
25. 10. 2023 Český pohár mužů Válečníci Děčín 24:21 25 8 80.0 3 50.0 0/3 0.0
27. 10. 2023 skupina ZÁPAD PLZ 20:01 4 2 50.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
3. 11. 2023 skupina ZÁPAD BK Levharti Chomutov 28:01 9 4 44.4 0 0.0 1/4 25.0
15. 11. 2023 skupina ZÁPAD Sokol Pražský 18:46 6 2 25.0 0 0.0 2/2 100.0
24. 11. 2023 skupina ZÁPAD JHR 27:54 26 8 80.0 3 50.0 1/4 25.0
29. 11. 2023 Český pohár mužů BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice 26:37 16 5 41.7 0 0.0 6/6 100.0
1. 12. 2023 skupina ZÁPAD Slavoj BK Litoměřice 30:58 19 6 50.0 1 50.0 4/4 100.0
8. 12. 2023 skupina ZÁPAD BK Wolves Radotín 26:25 11 4 57.1 0 0.0 3/7 42.9
17. 12. 2023 skupina ZÁPAD Basketbal Polabí 25:49 18 6 85.7 0 0.0 6/9 66.7
18. 12. 2023 Český pohár mužů NBK 23:22 14 4 57.1 0 0.0 6/6 100.0
Celkem 16 354:31 197 65 55.1 10 26.3 37/57 64.9
Průměr 16 22:09 12.3 4.1 55.1 0.6 26.3 2.3/3.6 64.9
Soupeř Z Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F-
BASKET Brno 9 17:28 5.6 2.0 46.2 0.2 25.0 0.9/1.8 50.0 1.9
JHR 3 22:11 15.3 5.3 80.0 1.0 37.5 1.7/3.3 50.0 2.3
PCE 3 19:20 14.3 5.0 57.7 0.3 50.0 3.3/4.0 83.3 1.7
BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice 5 16:17 8.2 2.0 45.5 0.6 20.0 2.4/2.8 85.7 1.8
Tygři Brno 4 16:44 10.0 3.8 57.7 0.5 40.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 2.5
Basketbal Polabí 4 19:11 9.0 3.3 52.0 0.3 33.3 1.8/3.0 58.3 1.8
GBA Lions J. Hradec 7 13:30 5.1 2.0 50.0 0.0 0.0 1.1/1.6 72.7 2.4
Slavoj BK Litoměřice 5 20:06 6.4 2.4 48.0 0.2 16.7 1.0/1.0 100.0 2.0
GBA Sojky Pelhřimov 4 14:15 7.5 3.0 66.7 0.0 0.0 1.5/2.3 66.7 3.0
BK Loko Plzeň 4 18:55 7.0 2.5 45.5 0.0 0.0 2.0/3.3 61.5 2.0
Tygři Praha 2 22:57 13.0 5.0 52.6 0.5 33.3 1.5/3.0 50.0 3.5
Válečníci Děčín 1 24:21 25.0 8.0 80.0 3.0 50.0 0.0/3.0 0.0 2.0
Slavoj Litoměřice 4 14:13 6.3 2.3 42.9 0.0 0.0 1.8/3.8 46.7 1.5
BK Opava 2 18:00 11.0 4.0 50.0 0.0 0.0 3.0/4.5 66.7 4.5
Sokol Pražský 2 20:58 10.0 2.5 33.3 1.0 28.6 2.0/3.0 66.7 1.0
BK Levharti Chomutov 3 17:34 6.3 2.7 42.1 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 1.3
USK Praha B 3 17:27 6.3 2.0 50.0 0.3 50.0 1.3/1.7 80.0 1.3
Sokol Písek 4 15:46 4.5 2.0 44.4 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.5 33.3 1.8
BA Nymburk 2 18:04 8.5 3.5 50.0 0.0 0.0 1.5/2.0 75.0 4.5
USK 3 18:13 5.7 2.3 36.8 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.3 42.9 0.7
PLZ 3 19:22 5.7 2.0 54.5 0.0 0.0 1.7/2.0 83.3 1.3
NBK 1 23:22 14.0 4.0 57.1 0.0 0.0 6.0/6.0 100.0 4.0
Pod 1 0:00 12.0 4.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 4.0/4.0 100.0 5.0
GBA Sojky Pelhřimov 3 10:31 4.0 1.7 55.6 0.0 0.0 0.7/1.7 40.0 1.0
PIS 2 17:41 5.5 1.5 50.0 0.0 0.0 2.5/2.5 100.0 2.0
SNAK A 1 24:19 11.0 4.0 66.7 1.0 50.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
BK Wolves Radotín 1 26:25 11.0 4.0 57.1 0.0 0.0 3.0/7.0 42.9 2.0
Sokol Žižkov C - TESLA 1 0:00 8.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/2.0 100.0 1.0
Basketbal Olomouc 1 14:28 7.0 3.0 75.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 1.0
BC Vysočina 1 12:55 6.0 3.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 3.0
Sluneta USK Ústí n.L. 1 0:00 5.0 2.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 1.0
BCM Orli Prostějov 2 11:32 2.5 1.0 50.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 3.0
BA LYNX Liberec 2 15:46 1.0 0.5 20.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 -
SKS 1 17:06 2.0 1.0 33.3 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 4.0
BASKET Brno U23 2 9:10 0.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/2.0 25.0 1.5
Lions J. Hradec 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -