Matěj Kramoliš

Národnost
CZE
Ročník narození
2005 - 17 let
Aktuální klub
BK Opava
Výška
166 cm

Kariéra

Sezony
5
Zápasy
94
Procento vítězství
83%
Počet klubů
1

Kariéra

Sezona Tým Zápasy Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F- VAL
2017/18 mladší žáci U14 - Skupina F BK Opava 2 - 6.5 3 0.0 0 0.0 0.5/1 50.0 - -
2018/19 mladší žáci U14 - Skupina F BK Opava 11 - 10.1 4.4 0.0 0 0.0 1.4/2.3 60.0 - -
2018/19 žáci U15 - Liga sk. B BK Opava 2 - 7.0 3 0.0 0 0.0 1/1.5 66.7 - -
2018/19 mladší žáci U14 - Extraliga sk. B BK Opava 12 - 10.3 4.3 0.0 0.1 0.0 1.6/2.6 61.3 - -
2018/19 mladší žáci U14 - MČR skupina B BK Opava 3 23.7 17.0 7 47.7 0 0.0 3/5.3 56.3 3.0 10.7
2018/19 mladší žáci U14 - MČR o 5. - 8. místo BK Opava 2 20.0 12.0 4.5 37.5 0 0.0 3/4.5 66.7 3.5 3.0
2019/20 žáci U15 - Skupina C BK Opava 14 - 11.5 4.7 0.0 0.3 0.0 1.2/2.4 51.5 - -
2019/20 kadeti U17 - skupina C BK Opava 3 - 3.3 1.7 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2019/20 kadeti U17 - Skupina E1 BK Opava B 1 - 17.0 7 0.0 1 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2019/20 žáci U15 - Extraliga BK Opava 11 - 10.0 3.4 0.0 0.5 0.0 1.9/2.8 67.7 - -
2019/20 kadeti U17 - finálová skupina BK Opava 2 - 2.5 0 0.0 0.5 0.0 1/1 100.0 - -
2020/21 kadeti U17 - skupina C BK Opava 4 - 8.0 2.8 0.0 0.8 0.0 0.3/2 12.5 - -
2021/22 junioři U19 - skupina B BK Opava 2 - 0.0 0 /0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2021/22 kadeti U17 - skupina A BK Opava 2 - 19.5 5.5 /5.5 100.0 1.5 100.0 4/5 80.0 2.5 16.0
2021/22 junioři U19 - skupina C BK Opava 6 - 8.7 2.5 0.0 0.7 0.0 1.7/2.3 71.4 - -
2021/22 kadeti U17 - skupina B BK Opava 14 19.2 9.5 2.9 /6.4 45.6 0.5 23.3 2.1/2.4 88.2 2.8 6.6
2021/22 junioři U19 - skupina E BK Opava B 1 - 8.0 3 0.0 0 0.0 2/2 100.0 - -
2021/22 junioři U19 - finálová skupina BK Opava 2 - 9.0 2 0.0 1.5 0.0 0.5/1.5 33.3 - -
Průměr za kariéru 18.8 4.0 9.8 3.6 46.2 0.3 24.7 1.5/2.4 193.1 2.1 1.7

Osobní rekordy

Sezónní rekordy

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Tým Datum
1B body 7 BCM Orli Prostějov 15. 11. 2021
2B body 8 Sokol Vyšehrad 19. 6. 2021
3B body 3 Slavia Kroměříž 15. 1. 2022
Obranné doskoky 5 BCM Orli Prostějov 14. 11. 2021
Útočné doskoky 1 BCM Orli Prostějov 15. 11. 2021
Doskoky celkem 6 BCM Orli Prostějov 14. 11. 2021
Body 21 Sokol Vyšehrad 19. 6. 2021
Užitečnost 20 BCM Orli Prostějov 15. 11. 2021
Asistence 4 BCM Orli Prostějov 14. 11. 2021

Kariérní rekord

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Soupeř Datum Sezóna
1B body 7 Sokol Písek 26. 4. 2019 2018/19
2B body 10 SKUP-BCM Olomouc 17. 11. 2018 2018/19
3B body 3 Slavia Kroměříž 15. 1. 2022 2021/22
Obranné doskoky 5 BCM Orli Prostějov 14. 11. 2021 2021/22
Útočné doskoky 1 NH Ostrava 25. 9. 2021 2021/22
Doskoky celkem 6 BCM Orli Prostějov 14. 11. 2021 2021/22
Body 23 NH Ostrava A 24. 2. 2019 2018/19
Užitečnost 20 Sokol Vyšehrad 19. 6. 2021 2021/22
Asistence 4 BCM Orli Prostějov 14. 11. 2021 2021/22
Datum Fáze sezóny Soupeř Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH %
12. 6. 2021 skupina B BVK Holice 0:00 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
12. 6. 2021 skupina B Levharti Chomutov 0:00 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
19. 6. 2021 skupina A BK Lions J. Hradec 0:00 18 3 100.0 2 100.0 6/8 75.0
19. 6. 2021 skupina A Sokol Vyšehrad 0:00 21 8 100.0 1 100.0 2/2 100.0
18. 9. 2021 skupina E BK Lipník n.B 0:00 8 3 0.0 0 0.0 2/2 100.0
25. 9. 2021 skupina B NH Ostrava 11:58 4 1 50.0 0 0.0 2/2 100.0
26. 9. 2021 skupina B Snakes Ostrava 12:30 13 3 75.0 1 16.7 4/4 100.0
2. 10. 2021 skupina C STRABAG Zlín 0:00 5 2 0.0 0 0.0 1/2 50.0
9. 10. 2021 skupina B BA Nymburk 21:25 10 2 33.3 1 100.0 3/4 75.0
10. 10. 2021 skupina B BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice 16:28 7 3 60.0 0 0.0 1/1 100.0
16. 10. 2021 skupina C Jiskra Kyjov 0:00 7 2 0.0 0 0.0 3/4 75.0
17. 10. 2021 skupina C Tygři Brno B 0:00 6 2 0.0 0 0.0 2/2 100.0
23. 10. 2021 skupina B BASKET Brno 24:18 7 1 20.0 1 50.0 2/2 100.0
24. 10. 2021 skupina B Tygři Brno 22:58 6 2 33.3 0 0.0 2/2 100.0
6. 11. 2021 skupina C BK Hladnov 0:00 7 2 0.0 0 0.0 3/4 75.0
14. 11. 2021 skupina B BCM Orli Prostějov 26:01 17 8 66.7 0 0.0 1/1 100.0
15. 11. 2021 skupina B BCM Orli Prostějov 25:00 19 6 54.5 0 0.0 7/8 87.5
9. 12. 2021 skupina B Snakes Ostrava 0:00 7 2 100.0 1 100.0 0/0 0
11. 12. 2021 skupina B BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice 17:37 7 2 22.2 1 50.0 0/0 0
12. 12. 2021 skupina B BA Nymburk 20:01 13 5 55.6 1 50.0 0/1 0.0
18. 12. 2021 skupina C Tygři Brno B 0:00 11 2 0.0 2 0.0 1/2 50.0
19. 12. 2021 skupina C Jiskra Kyjov 0:00 16 5 0.0 2 0.0 0/0 0
5. 1. 2022 skupina B NH Ostrava 21:45 7 2 22.2 1 25.0 0/0 0
8. 1. 2022 skupina B Tygři Brno 24:22 14 4 44.4 0 0.0 6/7 85.7
9. 1. 2022 skupina B BASKET Brno 25:03 2 0 0.0 0 0.0 2/2 100.0
15. 1. 2022 finálová skupina Slavia Kroměříž 0:00 12 1 0.0 3 0.0 1/1 100.0
16. 1. 2022 finálová skupina Slavia Kroměříž 0:00 6 3 0.0 0 0.0 0/2 0.0
Celkem 27 269:26 250 74 73.3 17 51.5 51/63 81.0
Průměr 27 9:58 9.3 2.7 73.3 0.6 51.5 1.9/2.3 81.0
Soupeř Z Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F-
NH Ostrava A 5 0:00 8.2 2.8 0.0 0.2 0.0 2.0/2.6 76.9 1.8
SKUP-BCM Olomouc 2 0:00 19.0 9.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
BCM Orli Prostějov 2 25:30 18.0 7.0 60.9 0.0 0.0 4.0/4.5 88.9 3.0
Tygři Brno 3 0:00 11.0 5.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.3/1.7 20.0 4.3
Tygři JBC Brno 2 0:00 15.5 4.5 0.0 1.5 0.0 2.0/4.0 50.0 4.5
USK Praha 2 0:00 15.0 6.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0/4.0 75.0 2.0
SKUP-BCM Olomouc 2 0:00 14.5 7.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/0.5 100.0 2.0
Jiskra Kyjov 2 0:00 14.0 6.0 0.0 0.5 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 1.0
TJ Sokol Kbely 2 0:00 12.0 3.0 0.0 0.5 0.0 4.5/5.5 81.8 1.5
Jiskra Kyjov 2 0:00 11.5 3.5 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.5/2.0 75.0 1.0
BA Nymburk 2 20:43 11.5 3.5 46.7 1.0 66.7 1.5/2.5 60.0 2.5
Sokol Písek 1 0:00 23.0 8.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 7.0/10.0 70.0 4.0
SLUNETA Ústí n.L. 2 0:00 10.5 3.0 0.0 0.5 0.0 3.0/5.0 60.0 2.0
Sokol Písek 1 0:00 21.0 9.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0/3.0 100.0 -
BCM Orli Prostějov 2 0:00 10.5 5.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/0.5 100.0 2.5
Sokol Vyšehrad 1 0:00 21.0 8.0 100.0 1.0 100.0 2.0/2.0 100.0 1.0
Válečníci Děčín 2 0:00 10.0 3.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 1.0
Snakes Ostrava 2 6:15 10.0 2.5 83.3 1.0 28.6 2.0/2.0 100.0 4.5
Tygři Brno 2 23:40 10.0 3.0 40.0 0.0 0.0 4.0/4.5 88.9 2.0
Snakes Ostrava 2 0:00 10.0 4.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/4.0 25.0 2.0
Jiskra Kyjov 2 0:00 9.5 4.0 0.0 0.5 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.5
BK Lions J. Hradec 1 0:00 18.0 3.0 100.0 2.0 100.0 6.0/8.0 75.0 4.0
Slavia Kroměříž 2 0:00 9.0 2.0 0.0 1.5 0.0 0.5/1.5 33.3 2.0
SK Bruntál 1 0:00 17.0 7.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 5.0
Tygři Brno B 2 0:00 8.5 2.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.5/2.0 75.0 0.5
BK Pelhřimov 2 0:00 8.0 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.5
NH Ostrava 2 0:00 8.0 3.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.5 40.0 3.5
TJ Sokol Kbely 1 0:00 16.0 7.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/4.0 50.0 1.0
BK Vlci Žďár 1 0:00 16.0 7.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/5.0 40.0 1.0
BK Snakes Ostrava 1 0:00 15.0 5.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 5.0/7.0 71.4 4.0
BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice 2 17:02 7.0 2.5 35.7 0.5 33.3 0.5/0.5 100.0 1.0
BC Nový Jičín 2 0:00 7.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/3.0 33.3 2.0
BCM Orli Prostějov 1 0:00 13.0 6.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 1.0
NH Ostrava 2 16:51 5.5 1.5 27.3 0.5 20.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 3.5
BK NH Ostrava B 2 0:00 5.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 0.5
Tygři Brno B 1 0:00 10.0 3.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 2.0
BASKET Brno 2 24:40 4.5 0.5 16.7 0.5 25.0 2.0/2.0 100.0 3.0
Jižní Supi 2 0:00 4.5 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.5/3.0 83.3 1.5
BK Lipník n.B 1 0:00 8.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/2.0 100.0 1.0
Vlci Žďár 1 0:00 7.0 2.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 3.0
BK Hladnov 1 0:00 7.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0/4.0 75.0 1.0
BA Nymburk 1 0:00 6.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/3.0 66.7 3.0
STRABAG Zlín 1 0:00 5.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 1.0
Slavia Kroměříž 1 0:00 4.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/6.0 0.0 3.0
BA Sparta Praha 1 0:00 3.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
Tygři Praha 1 0:00 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 3.0
Levharti Chomutov 1 0:00 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/2.0 100.0 1.0
BVK Holice 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
BK Příbor 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
Levharti Chomutov 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -