Matyáš Vlk

Národnost
CZE
Ročník narození
2005 - 18 let
Aktuální klub
NH Ostrava
Výška
191 cm

Kariéra

Sezony
6
Zápasy
148
Procento vítězství
63.5%
Počet klubů
2

Kariéra

Sezona Tým Zápasy Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F- VAL
2017/18 mladší žáci U14 - Skupina F NH Ostrava A 14 - 7.8 3.3 0.0 0.3 0.0 0.4/0.8 45.5 - -
2017/18 mladší žáci U14 - Liga sk. D NH Ostrava A 12 - 13.1 5.3 0.0 0.3 0.0 1.4/2.2 65.4 - -
2018/19 mladší žáci U14 - Skupina F NH Ostrava A 12 - 13.3 4.8 0.0 0.7 0.0 1.6/2.3 70.4 - -
2018/19 žáci U15 - skupina F NH Ostrava 2 - 10.0 5 0.0 0 0.0 0/1 0.0 - -
2018/19 mladší žáci U14 - Extraliga sk. B NH Ostrava A 14 - 10.1 4.3 0.0 0.3 0.0 0.7/1.6 45.5 - -
2018/19 mladší žáci U14 - MČR skupina A NH Ostrava A 3 22.0 19.7 9.3 58.3 0 0.0 1/2.3 42.9 1.7 22.7
2018/19 mladší žáci U14 - MČR o 1. - 4. místo NH Ostrava A 2 22.5 15.0 5 32.3 1 66.7 2/3.5 57.1 0.5 8.0
2019/20 žáci U15 - Skupina C NH Ostrava 10 - 11.3 4.4 0.0 0.5 0.0 1/1.7 58.8 - -
2019/20 kadeti U17 - základní část NH Ostrava 9 15.8 6.6 1.3 /3.3 40.0 1 36.0 0.9/1 88.9 2.9 1.6
2019/20 žáci U15 - Extraliga NH Ostrava 8 - 15.3 4.9 0.0 1.6 0.0 0.6/1.5 41.7 - -
2020/21 kadeti U17 - základní část NH Ostrava 3 27.0 7.0 1.7 /6.7 25.0 1 27.3 0.7/2 33.3 4.3 0.3
2021/22 junioři U19 - skupina B NH Ostrava 5 10.6 3.2 0.8 /1.4 57.1 0.4 18.2 0.4/0.8 50.0 0.8 1.0
2021/22 kadeti U17 - skupina B NH Ostrava 14 26.1 12.1 2.3 /5.4 42.7 2.3 31.1 0.6/0.9 69.2 1.9 6.2
2021/22 junioři U19 - nadstavba B NH Ostrava 3 14.0 7.7 1.3 /2.3 57.1 1.7 41.7 0/0 0.0 1.0 6.7
2021/22 kadeti U17 - nadstavba A NH Ostrava 8 18.3 7.8 1.8 /4.3 41.2 1.4 29.7 0.1/0.6 20.0 2.0 1.1
2021/22 junioři U19 - předkolo play-off NH Ostrava 3 23.0 10.7 1.3 /2.7 50.0 2.7 38.1 0/0 0.0 1.3 8.0
2021/22 kadeti U17 - předkolo play-off NH Ostrava 2 26.5 9.5 3 /5 60.0 1 14.3 0.5/1 50.0 1.5 5.0
2021/22 kadeti U17 - play-off NH Ostrava 3 28.3 9.3 0.7 /4 16.7 2.3 41.2 1/1.7 60.0 1.0 6.0
2022/23 muži - skupina C Slavia OU 3 - 4.0 0.7 0.0 0.7 0.0 0.7/1 66.7 - -
2022/23 junioři U19 - skupina B NH Ostrava 14 25.7 10.9 2.9 /6.6 43.0 1.5 29.2 0.6/1.1 60.0 2.1 6.9
2022/23 junioři U19 - nadstavba B NH Ostrava 4 25.3 5.5 1.3 /2.3 55.6 1 28.6 0/0 0.0 3.0 1.8
Průměr za kariéru 24.7 10.9 10.3 3.3 96.5 1.0 67.0 0.7/1.3 154.2 2.0 2.5

Osobní rekordy

Sezónní rekordy

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Tým Datum
1B body 2 GBA Sojky Pelhřimov 18. 9. 2022
2B body 8 BASKET Brno 20. 11. 2022
3B body 4 GBA Sojky Pelhřimov 18. 9. 2022
Obranné doskoky 7 PCE 6. 11. 2022
Útočné doskoky 3 BCM Orli Prostějov 4. 12. 2022
Doskoky celkem 9 PCE 6. 11. 2022
Body 24 BASKET Brno 20. 11. 2022
Užitečnost 24 BASKET Brno 20. 11. 2022
Asistence 4 GBA Sojky Pelhřimov 5. 11. 2022

Kariérní rekord

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Soupeř Datum Sezóna
1B body 6 Sokol Šlapanice 11. 3. 2018 2017/18
2B body 11 BCM Orli Prostějov 11. 2. 2018 2017/18
3B body 6 BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice 8. 1. 2022 2021/22
Obranné doskoky 7 BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice 18. 12. 2021 2021/22
Útočné doskoky 3 BCM Orli Prostějov 4. 12. 2022 2022/23
Doskoky celkem 9 PCE 6. 11. 2022 2022/23
Body 26 BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice 8. 1. 2022 2021/22
Užitečnost 29 BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice 8. 1. 2022 2021/22
Asistence 4 GBA Sojky Pelhřimov 5. 11. 2022 2022/23
Datum Fáze sezóny Soupeř Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH %
17. 9. 2022 skupina B PCE 26:36 2 1 20.0 0 0.0 0/2 0.0
18. 9. 2022 skupina B GBA Sojky Pelhřimov 37:31 22 4 44.4 4 50.0 2/3 66.7
28. 9. 2022 skupina B Snakes Ostrava 30:47 16 5 38.5 2 33.3 0/0 0
1. 10. 2022 skupina B BASKET Brno 25:33 19 5 45.5 3 42.9 0/0 0
2. 10. 2022 skupina B Tygři Brno 21:28 5 1 50.0 1 25.0 0/2 0.0
5. 11. 2022 skupina B GBA Sojky Pelhřimov 28:49 2 1 20.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
6. 11. 2022 skupina B PCE 25:28 7 2 40.0 1 16.7 0/1 0.0
12. 11. 2022 skupina C BK Hladnov 0:00 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
13. 11. 2022 skupina C Sokol Karviná 0:00 9 1 0.0 2 0.0 1/2 50.0
17. 11. 2022 skupina B Snakes Ostrava 22:10 6 1 100.0 1 20.0 1/1 100.0
19. 11. 2022 skupina B Tygři Brno 24:31 11 4 44.4 1 20.0 0/0 0
20. 11. 2022 skupina B BASKET Brno 24:04 24 8 61.5 2 40.0 2/2 100.0
23. 11. 2022 skupina B BCM Orli Prostějov 30:55 21 5 62.5 3 30.0 2/2 100.0
24. 11. 2022 skupina B BK Opava 23:24 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
3. 12. 2022 skupina B BK Opava 17:06 5 1 25.0 1 33.3 0/0 0
4. 12. 2022 skupina B BCM Orli Prostějov 21:25 12 2 50.0 2 66.7 2/2 100.0
14. 1. 2023 nadstavba B BK Loko Plzeň 22:14 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
15. 1. 2023 nadstavba B Tygři Praha 17:31 2 1 50.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
22. 1. 2023 skupina C SK Basket RENOCAR 0:00 3 1 0.0 0 0.0 1/1 100.0
28. 1. 2023 nadstavba B Slavoj Litoměřice 32:55 13 2 66.7 3 42.9 0/0 0
29. 1. 2023 nadstavba B BA Nymburk 28:37 7 2 50.0 1 20.0 0/0 0
Celkem 21 461:04 186 47 46.1 27 31.4 11/18 61.1
Průměr 21 21:57 8.9 2.2 46.1 1.3 31.4 0.5/0.9 61.1
Soupeř Z Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F-
SKUP-BCM Olomouc 6 0:00 13.8 5.7 0.0 0.5 0.0 1.0/1.7 60.0 2.7
BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice 4 28:00 15.5 2.8 50.0 3.3 33.3 0.3/0.5 50.0 1.5
BC Nový Jičín 5 0:00 11.0 3.8 0.0 0.8 0.0 1.0/1.2 83.3 1.2
BCM Orli Prostějov 4 0:00 12.5 6.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.5 0.0 1.0
BASKET Brno 3 20:36 16.3 5.0 57.7 1.7 38.5 1.3/1.3 100.0 2.3
Tygři Brno 4 24:09 11.8 2.5 37.0 1.8 41.2 1.5/1.8 85.7 3.0
BK Snakes Ostrava 4 0:00 11.8 3.5 0.0 0.8 0.0 2.5/3.0 83.3 1.5
USK 6 19:44 6.8 1.0 30.0 1.3 30.8 0.8/1.2 71.4 1.5
BCM Orli Prostějov 3 22:56 13.3 3.0 56.3 2.0 37.5 1.3/1.3 100.0 2.0
BA Nymburk 2 0:00 19.0 4.0 0.0 3.5 0.0 0.5/2.0 25.0 3.5
Sokol Písek 4 27:08 8.8 1.5 25.0 1.5 30.0 1.3/2.3 55.6 3.5
Sluneta Ústí n. L. 2 0:00 16.0 6.5 0.0 0.5 0.0 1.5/3.0 50.0 1.5
Sokol Písek 3 23:04 10.7 1.3 50.0 2.7 38.1 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.3
BK Loko Plzeň 3 19:00 10.3 2.0 46.2 2.0 35.3 0.3/1.7 20.0 2.7
Snakes Ostrava 2 0:00 15.0 4.5 0.0 1.0 0.0 3.0/4.0 75.0 3.5
BK Snakes Frýdek-Místek 3 0:00 9.7 4.3 0.0 0.3 0.0 0.0/0.3 0.0 3.3
BASKET Brno 2 34:11 14.5 2.5 31.3 2.5 33.3 2.0/3.5 57.1 2.5
BK Pelhřimov 2 0:00 14.0 5.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 1.5
BK Vlci Žďár 2 0:00 14.0 7.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 2.0
BCM Orli Prostějov 3 14:07 9.0 2.0 75.0 1.7 38.5 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.7
BA Nymburk 3 25:22 8.3 1.7 38.5 1.7 27.8 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
Vlci Žďár 2 0:00 12.5 5.0 0.0 0.5 0.0 1.0/2.5 40.0 2.0
GBA Sojky Pelhřimov 2 33:10 12.0 2.5 35.7 2.0 33.3 1.0/1.5 66.7 3.5
SLUNETA Ústí n.L. 1 0:00 22.0 7.0 0.0 2.0 0.0 2.0/2.0 100.0 1.0
Snakes Ostrava 2 26:28 11.0 3.0 42.9 1.5 27.3 0.5/0.5 100.0 2.5
Válečníci Děčín 1 0:00 20.0 7.0 0.0 2.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
Snakes Ostrava 2 17:41 9.5 3.0 75.0 1.0 18.2 0.5/1.0 50.0 1.0
Slavoj Litoměřice 2 26:03 9.5 1.0 40.0 2.5 38.5 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
Jiskra Kyjov 2 0:00 9.0 3.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/0.5 0.0 2.0
Jiskra Kyjov 2 0:00 8.0 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 3.5
Tygři JBC Brno 2 0:00 8.0 3.0 0.0 0.5 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 2.5
Tygři Brno 2 22:59 8.0 2.5 45.5 1.0 22.2 0.0/1.0 0.0 -
USK Praha 2 0:00 8.0 3.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 0.5
TJ Sokol Kbely 1 0:00 16.0 6.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 -
Lokomotiva Plzeň 1 0:00 15.0 7.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 2.0
Tygři Brno 2 0:00 7.5 2.0 0.0 0.5 0.0 2.0/2.0 100.0 2.0
BK Opava 2 24:29 7.0 1.0 22.2 1.5 20.0 0.5/0.5 100.0 3.5
BCM Orli Prostějov 1 0:00 13.0 6.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 2.0
PCE 3 22:00 4.0 1.0 27.3 0.7 14.3 0.0/1.0 0.0 2.0
GBA Lions J. Hradec 1 13:46 9.0 3.0 100.0 1.0 25.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
Sokol Karviná 1 0:00 9.0 1.0 0.0 2.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 3.0
BK Loko Plzeň 2 15:32 4.0 0.5 50.0 1.0 66.7 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.5
BA Nymburk 1 28:37 7.0 2.0 50.0 1.0 20.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 3.0
Tygři Praha 1 0:00 6.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/2.0 0.0 1.0
Tygři Praha 3 12:50 2.0 1.0 50.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
BK Opava 2 20:15 2.5 0.5 12.5 0.5 16.7 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
SK Basket RENOCAR 1 0:00 3.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 1.0
Sokol Pražský 1 28:01 2.0 1.0 16.7 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 4.0
Tygři Praha 1 17:31 2.0 1.0 50.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
BK Hladnov 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0