Matyáš Vlk

Národnost
CZE
Ročník narození
2005 - 19 let
Výška
191 cm

Kariéra

Sezony
6
Zápasy
159
Procento vítězství
61%
Počet klubů
2

Kariéra

Sezona Tým Zápasy Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F- VAL
2019/20 kadeti U17 - základní část NH Ostrava 9 15.8 6.6 1.3 /3.3 40.0 1 36.0 0.9/1 88.9 2.9 1.6
2020/21 kadeti U17 - základní část NH Ostrava 3 27.0 7.0 1.7 /6.7 25.0 1 27.3 0.7/2 33.3 4.3 0.3
2017/18 mladší žáci U14 - Skupina F NH Ostrava A 14 - 7.8 3.3 0.0 0.3 0.0 0.4/0.8 45.5 - -
2017/18 mladší žáci U14 - Liga sk. D NH Ostrava A 12 - 13.1 5.3 0.0 0.3 0.0 1.4/2.2 65.4 - -
2018/19 mladší žáci U14 - Skupina F NH Ostrava A 12 - 13.3 4.8 0.0 0.7 0.0 1.6/2.3 70.4 - -
2018/19 mladší žáci U14 - Extraliga sk. B NH Ostrava A 14 - 10.1 4.3 0.0 0.3 0.0 0.7/1.6 45.5 - -
2018/19 mladší žáci U14 - MČR skupina A NH Ostrava A 3 22.0 19.7 9.3 58.3 0 0.0 1/2.3 42.9 1.7 22.7
2018/19 mladší žáci U14 - MČR o 1. - 4. místo NH Ostrava A 2 22.5 15.0 5 32.3 1 66.7 2/3.5 57.1 0.5 8.0
2018/19 žáci U15 - skupina F NH Ostrava 2 - 10.0 5 0.0 0 0.0 0/1 0.0 - -
2019/20 žáci U15 - Skupina C NH Ostrava 10 - 11.3 4.4 0.0 0.5 0.0 1/1.7 58.8 - -
2019/20 žáci U15 - Extraliga NH Ostrava 8 - 15.3 4.9 0.0 1.6 0.0 0.6/1.5 41.7 - -
2021/22 junioři U19 - skupina B NH Ostrava 5 10.6 3.2 0.8 /1.4 57.1 0.4 18.2 0.4/0.8 50.0 0.8 1.0
2021/22 kadeti U17 - skupina B NH Ostrava 14 26.1 12.1 2.3 /5.4 42.7 2.3 31.1 0.6/0.9 69.2 1.9 6.2
2021/22 junioři U19 - nadstavba B NH Ostrava 3 14.0 7.7 1.3 /2.3 57.1 1.7 41.7 0/0 0.0 1.0 6.7
2021/22 kadeti U17 - nadstavba A NH Ostrava 8 18.3 7.8 1.8 /4.3 41.2 1.4 29.7 0.1/0.6 20.0 2.0 1.1
2021/22 junioři U19 - předkolo play-off NH Ostrava 3 23.0 10.7 1.3 /2.7 50.0 2.7 38.1 0/0 0.0 1.3 8.0
2021/22 kadeti U17 - předkolo play-off NH Ostrava 2 26.5 9.5 3 /5 60.0 1 14.3 0.5/1 50.0 1.5 5.0
2021/22 kadeti U17 - play-off NH Ostrava 3 28.3 9.3 0.7 /4 16.7 2.3 41.2 1/1.7 60.0 1.0 6.0
2022/23 junioři U19 - skupina B NH Ostrava 14 25.7 10.9 2.9 /6.6 43.0 1.5 29.2 0.6/1.1 60.0 2.1 6.9
2022/23 muži - skupina C Slavia OU 8 - 5.6 1 0.0 1 0.0 0.6/1.4 45.5 - -
2022/23 junioři U19 - nadstavba B NH Ostrava 8 23.4 5.6 1.4 /3.6 37.9 0.8 24.0 0.6/0.8 83.3 2.5 2.6
2022/23 junioři U19 - předkolo play-off NH Ostrava 2 21.0 3.5 1 /4.5 22.2 0.5 20.0 0/0 0.0 2.0 2.5
Průměr za kariéru 22.7 10.9 10.0 3.2 83.4 1.0 59.6 0.7/1.3 141.1 1.9 2.5

Osobní rekordy

Sezónní rekordy

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Tým Datum

Kariérní rekord

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Soupeř Datum Sezóna
1B body 6 Sokol Šlapanice 11. 3. 2018 2017/18
2B body 11 BCM Orli Prostějov 11. 2. 2018 2017/18
3B body 6 BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice 8. 1. 2022 2021/22
Obranné doskoky 7 BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice 18. 12. 2021 2021/22
Útočné doskoky 3 BCM Orli Prostějov 4. 12. 2022 2022/23
Doskoky celkem 9 PCE 6. 11. 2022 2022/23
Body 26 BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice 8. 1. 2022 2021/22
Užitečnost 29 BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice 8. 1. 2022 2021/22
Asistence 4 GBA Sojky Pelhřimov 5. 11. 2022 2022/23
Datum Fáze sezóny Soupeř B 2B 3B TH TH %
Celkem / 0.0
Průměr 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0
Soupeř Z Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F-
BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice 4 28:00 15.5 2.8 50.0 3.3 33.3 0.3/0.5 50.0 1.5
BC Nový Jičín 5 0:00 11.0 3.8 0.0 0.8 0.0 1.0/1.2 83.3 1.2
BCM Orli Prostějov 4 0:00 12.5 6.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.5 0.0 1.0
BASKET Brno 3 20:36 16.3 5.0 57.7 1.7 38.5 1.3/1.3 100.0 2.3
Tygři Brno 4 24:09 11.8 2.5 37.0 1.8 41.2 1.5/1.8 85.7 3.0
BK Snakes Ostrava 4 0:00 11.8 3.5 0.0 0.8 0.0 2.5/3.0 83.3 1.5
USK 6 19:44 6.8 1.0 30.0 1.3 30.8 0.8/1.2 71.4 1.5
BCM Orli Prostějov 3 22:56 13.3 3.0 56.3 2.0 37.5 1.3/1.3 100.0 2.0
BA Nymburk 2 0:00 19.0 4.0 0.0 3.5 0.0 0.5/2.0 25.0 3.5
BK Příbor 4 0:00 8.8 4.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.3/0.8 33.3 1.8
Sokol Písek 4 27:08 8.8 1.5 25.0 1.5 30.0 1.3/2.3 55.6 3.5
Sokol Písek 3 23:04 10.7 1.3 50.0 2.7 38.1 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.3
Sluneta Ústí n. L. 2 0:00 16.0 6.5 0.0 0.5 0.0 1.5/3.0 50.0 1.5
BK Loko Plzeň 3 19:00 10.3 2.0 46.2 2.0 35.3 0.3/1.7 20.0 2.7
Snakes Ostrava 2 0:00 15.0 4.5 0.0 1.0 0.0 3.0/4.0 75.0 3.5
BK Snakes Frýdek-Místek 3 0:00 9.7 4.3 0.0 0.3 0.0 0.0/0.3 0.0 3.3
BASKET Brno 2 34:11 14.5 2.5 31.3 2.5 33.3 2.0/3.5 57.1 2.5
BK Pelhřimov 2 0:00 14.0 5.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 1.5
BK Vlci Žďár 2 0:00 14.0 7.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 2.0
BCM Orli Prostějov 3 14:07 9.0 2.0 75.0 1.7 38.5 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.7
Slavoj Litoměřice 3 26:23 9.0 1.7 41.7 1.7 35.7 0.7/0.7 100.0 2.3
BA Nymburk 3 25:22 8.3 1.7 38.5 1.7 27.8 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
Vlci Žďár 2 0:00 12.5 5.0 0.0 0.5 0.0 1.0/2.5 40.0 2.0
GBA Sojky Pelhřimov 2 33:10 12.0 2.5 35.7 2.0 33.3 1.0/1.5 66.7 3.5
BK Opava 2 0:00 11.5 5.0 0.0 0.5 0.0 0.0/0.5 0.0 1.0
Tygři Brno 4 22:00 5.8 1.8 35.0 0.8 21.4 0.0/0.5 0.0 1.0
Snakes Ostrava 2 26:28 11.0 3.0 42.9 1.5 27.3 0.5/0.5 100.0 2.5
SLUNETA Ústí n.L. 1 0:00 22.0 7.0 0.0 2.0 0.0 2.0/2.0 100.0 1.0
ADFORS Basket Litomyšl 2 0:00 10.5 3.5 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 1.5
Válečníci Děčín 1 0:00 20.0 7.0 0.0 2.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
Sokol Karviná 2 0:00 9.5 1.0 0.0 2.0 0.0 1.5/3.5 42.9 2.5
Snakes Ostrava 2 17:41 9.5 3.0 75.0 1.0 18.2 0.5/1.0 50.0 1.0
Jiskra Kyjov 2 0:00 9.0 3.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/0.5 0.0 2.0
BA Nymburk 2 27:54 8.5 1.5 30.0 1.5 25.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 2.5
USK Praha 2 0:00 8.0 3.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 0.5
Jiskra Kyjov 2 0:00 8.0 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 3.5
TJ Sokol Kbely 1 0:00 16.0 6.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 -
Tygři JBC Brno 2 0:00 8.0 3.0 0.0 0.5 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 2.5
Tygři Brno 2 0:00 7.5 2.0 0.0 0.5 0.0 2.0/2.0 100.0 2.0
Lokomotiva Plzeň 1 0:00 15.0 7.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 2.0
BK Opava 2 24:29 7.0 1.0 22.2 1.5 20.0 0.5/0.5 100.0 3.5
BCM Orli Prostějov 1 0:00 13.0 6.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 2.0
BK Loko Plzeň 3 17:20 4.3 1.0 42.9 0.7 50.0 0.3/0.7 50.0 2.7
PCE 3 22:00 4.0 1.0 27.3 0.7 14.3 0.0/1.0 0.0 2.0
GBA Lions J. Hradec 1 13:46 9.0 3.0 100.0 1.0 25.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
BK Hladnov 2 0:00 3.5 1.0 0.0 0.5 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
Tygři Praha 3 12:50 2.0 1.0 50.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
Tygři Praha 1 0:00 6.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/2.0 0.0 1.0
BK Opava 2 20:15 2.5 0.5 12.5 0.5 16.7 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
SK Basket RENOCAR 1 0:00 3.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 1.0
Sokol Pražský 1 28:01 2.0 1.0 16.7 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 4.0
Tygři Praha 2 13:47 1.0 0.5 25.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
Slovan MACH1NES Č. Pole Brno 1 0:00 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/3.0 33.3 -
TJ Třebíč 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
BVK Holice 2 5:12 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 -