Tomáš Hřebík

Národnost
CZE
Ročník narození
2005 - 17 let
Aktuální klub
BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice
Výška
181 cm

Kariéra

Sezony
9
Zápasy
194
Procento vítězství
49%
Počet klubů
5

Kariéra

Sezona Tým Zápasy Min. B 2B 3B TH TH % F- VAL
2014/15 žáci U15 - základní SK Skuteč 15 - 0.3 0.1 0 0.1/0.1 50.0 - -
2014/15 žáci U15 - final4 SK Skuteč 1 - 0.0 0 0 0/0 0.0 - -
2015/16 nejmladší minižáci U11 - základní U11 BK Vividbooks Pardub 2 - 0.0 0 0 0/0 0.0 - -
2016/17 žáci U15 - skupina E TJ Sokol BK Chrudim 9 - 1.7 0.8 0 0.1/0.2 50.0 - -
2017/18 starší minižáci U13 - skupina VP II BK Skuteč 24 - 8.8 3.5 0.4 0.7/1.3 56.7 - -
2017/18 žáci U15 - skupina D TJ Sokol BK Chrudim 4 - 0.0 0 0 0/0 0.0 - -
2018/19 mladší žáci U14 - základní BK Skuteč 22 - 17.5 6.5 0.8 2.2/3.7 58.5 - -
2018/19 mladší žáci U14 - Skupina D Synthesia Pardubice 9 - 10.3 3.4 0.7 1.4/2.6 56.5 - -
2018/19 mladší žáci U14 - Liga sk. C Synthesia Pardubice 5 - 8.2 2.8 0.2 2/3.4 58.8 - -
2018/19 mladší žáci U14 - o 9.-12.místo BK Skuteč 3 - 16.7 7 0.3 1.7/3 55.6 - -
2019/20 žáci U15 - Skupina B BK Pardubice 14 - 12.0 3.9 0.4 2.9/3.8 75.5 - -
2019/20 kadeti U17 - skupina B Tesla Pardubice 3 - 8.0 3.3 0 1.3/3.3 40.0 - -
2019/20 kadeti U17 - skupina C Tesla 8 - 13.1 4.3 0.6 2.8/4.1 66.7 - -
2019/20 žáci U15 - Liga sk. B BK Pardubice 6 - 20.0 6.8 1.2 2.8/4 70.8 - -
2019/20 kadeti U17 - play-out B Tesla Pardubice 2 - 5.5 0.5 0.5 3/3 100.0 - -
2020/21 kadeti U17 - skupina B Tesla Pardubice 3 - 21.7 5.7 2 4.3/6 72.2 - -
2020/21 junioři U19 - Skupina C Tesla Pardubice 4 - 8.3 3 0.5 0.8/2.3 33.3 - -
2021/22 junioři U19 - skupina C Tesla Pardubice 1 - 5.0 0 1 2/2 100.0 - -
2021/22 junioři U19 - skupina B Tesla Pardubice 8 - 16.1 4.9 1.4 2.3/3.9 58.1 - -
2021/22 kadeti U17 - skupina B BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice 13 24.7 13.5 2.5 /7.5 1.8 2.9/4 73.1 1.7 7.5
2021/22 junioři U19 - play-out B Tesla Pardubice 6 - 24.8 5.7 3.5 3/5.2 58.1 - -
2021/22 junioři U19 - nadstavba A PCE 2 22.5 5.0 0.5 /5 1 1/2 50.0 2.0 1.5
2021/22 kadeti U17 - nadstavba B BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice 8 23.9 12.3 3.8 /6.8 1 1.8/2.9 60.9 1.6 7.3
2022/23 muži - základní TJ Tesla Pardubice "B" 8 - 16.1 2.6 3 1.9/3.8 50.0 - -
2022/23 junioři U19 - skupina B PCE 12 14.9 6.3 0.8 /2.1 1.2 1.2/1.4 82.4 1.8 4.9
2022/23 junioři U19 - Skupina B Tesla Pardubice 2 - 16.5 3 3.5 0/1 0.0 - -
Průměr za kariéru 21.6 3.8 11.0 3.3 0.9 1.7/2.6 153.0 1.6 1.1

Osobní rekordy

Sezónní rekordy

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Tým Datum
1B body 9 BCM Orli Prostějov 1. 10. 2022
2B body 5 BK Brandýs 15. 10. 2022
3B body 5 Sokol Nová Paka 25. 9. 2022
Obranné doskoky 6 Snakes Ostrava 5. 11. 2022
Útočné doskoky 2 Snakes Ostrava 5. 11. 2022
Doskoky celkem 8 Snakes Ostrava 5. 11. 2022
Body 27 Sokol Nová Paka 25. 9. 2022
Užitečnost 30 BCM Orli Prostějov 1. 10. 2022
Asistence 3 Snakes Ostrava 5. 11. 2022

Kariérní rekord

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Soupeř Datum Sezóna
1B body 12 BA Nymburk 28. 9. 2019 2019/20
2B body 16 TJ Sokol Jaroměř-Jos 9. 3. 2019 2018/19
3B body 5 BK Opava 10. 10. 2021 2021/22
Obranné doskoky 6 Snakes Ostrava 5. 11. 2022 2022/23
Útočné doskoky 4 BK Opava 11. 12. 2021 2021/22
Doskoky celkem 8 Snakes Ostrava 5. 11. 2022 2022/23
Body 36 TJ Sokol Jaroměř-Jos 9. 3. 2019 2018/19
Užitečnost 30 BCM Orli Prostějov 1. 10. 2022 2022/23
Asistence 3 BK Opava 10. 10. 2021 2021/22
Datum Fáze sezóny Soupeř Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH %
17. 9. 2022 skupina B NH Ostrava 17:25 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
18. 9. 2022 skupina B Snakes Ostrava 12:04 4 2 50.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
28. 9. 2022 skupina B GBA Sojky Pelhřimov 12:45 3 0 0.0 1 50.0 0/0 0
28. 9. 2022 Skupina B Basket Poděbrady 0:00 14 1 0.0 4 0.0 0/0 0
24. 9. 2022 základní BK Loko Trutnov 0:00 15 1 0.0 3 0.0 4/8 50.0
1. 10. 2022 skupina B BCM Orli Prostějov 17:58 25 2 100.0 4 50.0 9/9 100.0
2. 10. 2022 skupina B BK Opava 18:48 6 0 0.0 2 50.0 0/0 0
25. 9. 2022 základní Sokol Nová Paka 0:00 27 4 0.0 5 0.0 4/8 50.0
8. 10. 2022 základní TJ Sokol BK Chrudim 0:00 11 1 0.0 2 0.0 3/6 50.0
15. 10. 2022 Skupina B BK Brandýs 0:00 19 5 0.0 3 0.0 0/2 0.0
16. 10. 2022 skupina B Tygři Brno 3:43 3 0 0.0 1 100.0 0/0 0
18. 10. 2022 skupina B BASKET Brno 17:12 8 2 50.0 1 50.0 1/2 50.0
30. 10. 2022 základní TJ Svitavy 0:00 11 1 0.0 3 0.0 0/0 0
1. 11. 2022 skupina B BCM Orli Prostějov 14:49 1 0 0.0 0 0.0 1/2 50.0
5. 11. 2022 skupina B Snakes Ostrava 19:07 5 1 33.3 1 25.0 0/0 0
6. 11. 2022 skupina B NH Ostrava 12:00 5 1 33.3 1 50.0 0/0 0
12. 11. 2022 základní TJ Jiskra Hořice 0:00 18 3 0.0 4 0.0 0/2 0.0
13. 11. 2022 základní TJ Turnov 0:00 22 5 0.0 4 0.0 0/0 0
15. 11. 2022 skupina B GBA Sojky Pelhřimov 15:22 4 0 0.0 1 50.0 1/2 50.0
26. 11. 2022 základní Draci Vysoké Mýto 0:00 10 2 0.0 2 0.0 0/0 0
27. 11. 2022 základní BK Přelouč 0:00 15 4 0.0 1 0.0 4/6 66.7
28. 11. 2022 skupina B BK Opava 18:09 12 2 28.6 2 66.7 2/2 100.0
Celkem 22 179:22 238 37 148.0 45 121.6 29/49 59.2
Průměr 22 8:09 10.8 1.7 148.0 2.0 121.6 1.3/2.2 59.2
Soupeř Z Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F-
Královští Sokoli 3 0:00 30.0 7.7 0.0 4.0 0.0 2.7/5.0 53.3 1.0
BSK TJ Jičín 4 0:00 14.3 6.5 0.0 0.3 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 3.0
BK Lions J. Hradec 3 14:00 17.7 4.3 108.3 1.7 38.5 4.0/5.3 75.0 1.3
SŠB Pardubice 2 0:00 24.0 9.0 0.0 0.5 0.0 4.5/7.0 64.3 3.5
Sokol Hradec "B" 4 0:00 11.8 3.3 0.0 1.5 0.0 0.8/0.8 100.0 2.3
BC Vysočina 3 0:00 15.7 4.7 0.0 1.7 0.0 1.3/2.0 66.7 2.0
TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův 2 0:00 23.0 6.5 0.0 2.0 0.0 4.0/7.5 53.3 2.0
Královští Sokoli 2 0:00 22.0 7.0 0.0 1.5 0.0 3.5/4.5 77.8 1.5
BK Lions J. Hradec 2 0:00 22.0 6.5 0.0 1.0 0.0 6.0/8.0 75.0 0.5
VYS 2 0:00 21.0 5.5 0.0 2.5 0.0 2.5/3.5 71.4 2.0
Vlci Žďár 2 0:00 20.5 7.0 0.0 1.5 0.0 2.0/4.0 50.0 3.5
SK Týniště nad Orlic 2 0:00 18.5 8.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.5/3.0 50.0 3.0
BCM Orli Prostějov 2 28:58 16.5 3.0 33.3 3.0 40.0 1.5/2.0 75.0 1.5
BK Opava 2 28:56 16.0 3.0 40.0 3.0 42.9 1.0/1.0 100.0 2.0
Sokol Nová Paka 4 0:00 7.8 2.3 0.0 0.3 0.0 2.5/3.3 76.9 1.5
Královští Sokoli 3 0:00 10.0 3.7 0.0 0.3 0.0 1.7/2.7 62.5 2.7
NH Ostrava 2 22:20 13.5 2.5 33.3 2.0 30.8 2.5/4.0 62.5 1.0
Sokol Nová Paka 1 0:00 27.0 4.0 0.0 5.0 0.0 4.0/8.0 50.0 3.0
ADFORS Basket Litomyšl 3 0:00 9.0 3.0 0.0 0.3 0.0 2.0/2.7 75.0 2.0
BA Sparta Praha 2 25:44 13.5 4.5 52.9 1.0 18.2 1.5/2.0 75.0 2.5
BASKET Brno 2 23:22 13.5 2.5 33.3 2.0 50.0 2.5/4.5 55.6 1.5
Tygři Brno 2 28:47 13.0 3.0 33.3 0.5 11.1 5.5/7.5 73.3 3.0
BCM Orli Prostějov 2 16:23 13.0 1.0 50.0 2.0 30.8 5.0/5.5 90.9 1.5
Sokol Pražský 2 28:51 13.0 4.0 50.0 1.5 21.4 0.5/0.5 100.0 2.5
Válečníci Děčín 2 19:59 11.5 3.0 66.7 0.5 16.7 4.0/6.5 61.5 -
BA Sparta 2 0:00 11.5 4.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.5/4.0 62.5 1.0
Sokol Nová Paka 2 0:00 11.5 3.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 4.5/7.0 64.3 1.5
BC Vysočina 1 0:00 23.0 6.0 0.0 3.0 0.0 2.0/3.0 66.7 3.0
Sokol Písek 2 0:00 11.0 5.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 2.5
TJ Turnov 1 0:00 22.0 5.0 0.0 4.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
USK Praha 2 0:00 10.5 2.5 0.0 1.0 0.0 2.5/4.0 62.5 1.0
TJ Sokol Kbely 2 0:00 10.5 4.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.5/1.5 100.0 3.0
Sokol Vyšehrad (ms) 2 0:00 10.5 3.0 0.0 0.5 0.0 3.0/3.0 100.0 2.0
BA Nymburk 2 0:00 10.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 6.0/7.0 85.7 1.5
SKB Česká Třebová 2 0:00 10.0 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/3.5 57.1 2.5
BA Nymburk 2 18:28 9.5 1.0 25.0 1.5 23.1 3.0/4.0 75.0 1.0
BK Brandýs 1 0:00 19.0 5.0 0.0 3.0 0.0 0.0/2.0 0.0 4.0
BK Opava 2 18:28 9.0 1.0 28.6 2.0 57.1 1.0/1.0 100.0 3.0
TJ Jiskra Hořice 1 0:00 18.0 3.0 0.0 4.0 0.0 0.0/2.0 0.0 2.0
BK Loko Trutnov 1 0:00 15.0 1.0 0.0 3.0 0.0 4.0/8.0 50.0 -
BK Přelouč 1 0:00 15.0 4.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 4.0/6.0 66.7 -
Sokol Vyšehrad 1 0:00 15.0 7.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/3.0 33.3 2.0
BK Brandýs n. L. 2 0:00 7.5 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.5/3.0 50.0 2.5
Basket Poděbrady 1 0:00 14.0 1.0 0.0 4.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
Kanonýři Josefov 2 0:00 6.5 2.0 0.0 0.5 0.0 1.0/3.0 33.3 -
Snakes Ostrava 1 19:01 12.0 3.0 33.3 0.0 0.0 6.0/6.0 100.0 2.0
TJ Svitavy 1 0:00 11.0 1.0 0.0 3.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
TJ Sokol BK Chrudim 1 0:00 11.0 1.0 0.0 2.0 0.0 3.0/6.0 50.0 2.0
BK Pelhřimov 1 0:00 10.0 2.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 3.0/4.0 75.0 1.0
Draci Vysoké Mýto 1 0:00 10.0 2.0 0.0 2.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
Snakes Ostrava 2 15:35 4.5 1.5 42.9 0.5 14.3 0.0/0.0 0.0 3.5
BASKET Brno 1 17:12 8.0 2.0 50.0 1.0 50.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 1.0
GBA Sojky Pelhřimov 2 14:03 3.5 0.0 0.0 1.0 50.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 1.0
Sokol pražský 1 21:34 7.0 1.0 16.7 1.0 25.0 2.0/4.0 50.0 3.0
NH Ostrava 2 14:42 2.5 0.5 33.3 0.5 33.3 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.5
Loko Trutnov 2 0:00 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
Sokol Písek 1 23:28 3.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 20.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
Tygři Brno 1 3:43 3.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 100.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
Sokol Nová Paka 2 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.5