Tomáš Hřebík
Národnost
CZE
Ročník narození
2005 -
19 let
Aktuální klub
BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice
Výška
181 cm
Kariéra
Sezony
10
Zápasy
258
Procento vítězství
49.6%
Počet klubů
4
Kariéra
Sezona | Tým | Zápasy | Min. | B | 2B | 2B % | 3B | 3B % | TH | TH % | F- | VAL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2016/17 žáci U15 - skupina E | TJ Sokol BK Chrudim | 9 | - | 1.7 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.1/0.2 | 50.0 | - | - |
2017/18 žáci U15 - skupina D | TJ Sokol BK Chrudim | 4 | - | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0.0 | - | - |
2019/20 kadeti U17 - skupina B | Tesla Pardubice | 3 | - | 8.0 | 3.3 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1.3/3.3 | 40.0 | - | - |
2019/20 kadeti U17 - play-out B | Tesla Pardubice | 2 | - | 5.5 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 3/3 | 100.0 | - | - |
2020/21 kadeti U17 - skupina B | Tesla Pardubice | 3 | - | 21.7 | 5.7 | 0.0 | 2 | 0.0 | 4.3/6 | 72.2 | - | - |
2020/21 junioři U19 - Skupina C | Tesla Pardubice | 4 | - | 8.3 | 3 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.8/2.3 | 33.3 | - | - |
2019/20 kadeti U17 - skupina C | Tesla | 8 | - | 13.1 | 4.3 | 0.0 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 2.8/4.1 | 66.7 | - | - |
2015/16 nejmladší minižáci U11 - základní U11 | BK Pardub | 2 | - | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0.0 | - | - |
2018/19 mladší žáci U14 - Skupina D | Synthesia Pardubice | 9 | - | 10.3 | 3.4 | 0.0 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 1.4/2.6 | 56.5 | - | - |
2018/19 mladší žáci U14 - Liga sk. C | Synthesia Pardubice | 5 | - | 8.2 | 2.8 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 2/3.4 | 58.8 | - | - |
2014/15 žáci U15 - základní | BK Skuteč | 15 | - | 0.3 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.1/0.1 | 50.0 | - | - |
2014/15 žáci U15 - final4 | BK Skuteč | 1 | - | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0.0 | - | - |
2017/18 starší minižáci U13 - skupina VP II | BK Skuteč | 24 | - | 8.8 | 3.5 | 0.0 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 0.7/1.3 | 56.7 | - | - |
2018/19 mladší žáci U14 - základní | BK Skuteč | 22 | - | 17.5 | 6.5 | 0.0 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 2.2/3.7 | 58.5 | - | - |
2018/19 mladší žáci U14 - o 9.-12.místo | BK Skuteč | 3 | - | 16.7 | 7 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 1.7/3 | 55.6 | - | - |
2019/20 žáci U15 - Skupina B | BK Pardubice | 14 | - | 12.0 | 3.9 | 0.0 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 2.9/3.8 | 75.5 | - | - |
2019/20 žáci U15 - Liga sk. B | BK Pardubice | 6 | - | 20.0 | 6.8 | 0.0 | 1.2 | 0.0 | 2.8/4 | 70.8 | - | - |
2021/22 junioři U19 - skupina C | Tesla Pardubice | 1 | - | 5.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 0.0 | 2/2 | 100.0 | - | - |
2021/22 junioři U19 - skupina B | Tesla Pardubice | 8 | - | 16.1 | 4.9 | 0.0 | 1.4 | 0.0 | 2.3/3.9 | 58.1 | - | - |
2021/22 kadeti U17 - skupina B | BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice | 13 | 24.7 | 13.5 | 2.5 /7.5 | 33.7 | 1.8 | 31.6 | 2.9/4 | 73.1 | 1.7 | 7.5 |
2021/22 junioři U19 - play-out B | Tesla Pardubice | 6 | - | 24.8 | 5.7 | 0.0 | 3.5 | 0.0 | 3/5.2 | 58.1 | - | - |
2021/22 kadeti U17 - nadstavba B | BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice | 8 | 23.9 | 12.3 | 3.8 /6.8 | 55.6 | 1 | 18.2 | 1.8/2.9 | 60.9 | 1.6 | 7.3 |
2021/22 junioři U19 - nadstavba A | PCE | 2 | 22.5 | 5.0 | 0.5 /5 | 10.0 | 1 | 22.2 | 1/2 | 50.0 | 2.0 | 1.5 |
2022/23 junioři U19 - skupina B | PCE | 14 | 15.2 | 6.2 | 0.9 /2.2 | 38.7 | 1.1 | 37.5 | 1.3/1.5 | 85.7 | 1.7 | 4.8 |
2022/23 junioři U19 - Skupina B | Tesla Pardubice | 2 | - | 16.5 | 3 | 0.0 | 3.5 | 0.0 | 0/1 | 0.0 | - | - |
2022/23 muži - základní | TJ Tesla Pardubice "B" | 22 | - | 15.3 | 3 | 0.0 | 2.4 | 0.0 | 2.1/3.5 | 60.3 | - | - |
2022/23 junioři U19 - nadstavba A | PCE | 8 | 13.0 | 3.3 | 0.5 /1.8 | 28.6 | 0.6 | 20.0 | 0.4/0.9 | 42.9 | 0.9 | -0.3 |
2022/23 junioři U19 - play-out B | Tesla Pardubice | 1 | - | 24.0 | 4 | 0.0 | 5 | 0.0 | 1/2 | 50.0 | - | - |
2022/23 junioři U19 - předkolo play-off | PCE | 3 | 10.3 | 4.7 | 0.7 /3 | 22.2 | 1 | 25.0 | 0.3/0.7 | 50.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 |
2022/23 muži - play-off | TJ Tesla Pardubice "B" | 2 | - | 12.0 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 2 | 0.0 | 3/4.5 | 66.7 | - | - |
2022/23 junioři U19 - play-off | PCE | 2 | 12.0 | 7.5 | 1 /4 | 25.0 | 1 | 25.0 | 2.5/3 | 83.3 | 0.5 | 3.0 |
2022/23 muži - final4 | TJ Tesla Pardubice "B" | 1 | - | 6.0 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 4/4 | 100.0 | - | - |
2022/23 muži - finále | TJ Tesla Pardubice "B" | 1 | - | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0.0 | - | - |
2023/24 junioři U19 - skupina B | PCE | 14 | 20.0 | 9.6 | 1.8 /5.2 | 34.2 | 1.5 | 30.0 | 1.6/2.1 | 75.9 | 2.4 | 3.9 |
2023/24 muži - skupina VÝCHOD | BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice | 3 | 10.7 | 3.0 | 1 /2 | 50.0 | 0.3 | 10.0 | 0/0 | 0.0 | 1.3 | 2.3 |
2023/24 junioři U19 - nadstavba B | PCE | 8 | 23.9 | 10.4 | 2.3 /5.4 | 41.9 | 1.4 | 22.9 | 1.8/3 | 58.3 | 2.0 | 4.9 |
2023/24 muži - skupina D 7.-12. místo | BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice | 1 | 19.0 | 9.0 | 3 /4 | 75.0 | 1 | 16.7 | 0/0 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 1.0 |
2023/24 junioři U19 - předkolo play-off | PCE | 2 | 17.5 | 9.0 | 1.5 /2.5 | 60.0 | 1 | 28.6 | 3/3 | 100.0 | 3.0 | 10.0 |
2023/24 muži - play-off | BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice | 2 | 6.5 | 0.5 | 0 /0.5 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.5/1 | 50.0 | 0.5 | -1.5 |
Průměr za kariéru | 18.4 | 5.8 | 10.5 | 2.9 | 33.9 | 1.0 | 20.6 | 1.6/2.5 | 147.7 | 1.6 | 1.4 |
Osobní rekordy
Sezónní rekordy
Rekord | Hodnota rekordu | Tým | Datum |
---|---|---|---|
1B body | 6 | GBA Sojky Pelhřimov | 22. 10. 2023 |
2B body | 6 | BASKET Brno | 2. 12. 2023 |
3B body | 4 | GBA Lions J. Hradec | 1. 11. 2023 |
Obranné doskoky | 5 | Slavoj Litoměřice | 18. 2. 2024 |
Útočné doskoky | 3 | BK Loko Plzeň | 7. 3. 2024 |
Doskoky celkem | 6 | Slavoj Litoměřice | 18. 2. 2024 |
Body | 24 | BASKET Brno | 2. 12. 2023 |
Užitečnost | 23 | BASKET Brno | 2. 12. 2023 |
Asistence | 5 | BK Opava | 16. 11. 2023 |
Kariérní rekord
Rekord | Hodnota rekordu | Soupeř | Datum | Sezóna |
---|---|---|---|---|
1B body | 12 | BA Nymburk | 28. 9. 2019 | 2019/20 |
2B body | 16 | TJ Sokol Jaroměř-Jos | 9. 3. 2019 | 2018/19 |
3B body | 5 | BK Opava | 10. 10. 2021 | 2021/22 |
Obranné doskoky | 6 | Snakes Ostrava | 5. 11. 2022 | 2022/23 |
Útočné doskoky | 4 | BK Opava | 11. 12. 2021 | 2021/22 |
Doskoky celkem | 8 | Snakes Ostrava | 5. 11. 2022 | 2022/23 |
Body | 36 | TJ Sokol Jaroměř-Jos | 9. 3. 2019 | 2018/19 |
Užitečnost | 30 | BCM Orli Prostějov | 1. 10. 2022 | 2022/23 |
Asistence | 5 | BK Opava | 16. 11. 2023 | 2023/24 |
Datum | Fáze sezóny | Soupeř | Min. | B | 2B | 2B % | 3B | 3B % | TH | TH % |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23. 9. 2023 | skupina B | Snakes Ostrava | 15:18 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0 |
24. 9. 2023 | skupina B | NH Ostrava | 20:28 | 7 | 3 | 60.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1/1 | 100.0 |
28. 9. 2023 | skupina B | BK Opava | 16:42 | 10 | 2 | 40.0 | 2 | 33.3 | 0/0 | 0 |
29. 9. 2023 | skupina VÝCHOD | Basketbal Olomouc | 18:54 | 5 | 1 | 100.0 | 1 | 12.5 | 0/0 | 0 |
7. 10. 2023 | skupina B | Tygři Brno | 19:26 | 2 | 1 | 33.3 | 0 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0 |
8. 10. 2023 | skupina B | BASKET Brno | 18:19 | 5 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 25.0 | 2/2 | 100.0 |
21. 10. 2023 | skupina B | GBA Lions J. Hradec | 19:09 | 11 | 2 | 28.6 | 2 | 33.3 | 1/1 | 100.0 |
22. 10. 2023 | skupina B | GBA Sojky Pelhřimov | 21:10 | 11 | 1 | 20.0 | 1 | 16.7 | 6/6 | 100.0 |
1. 11. 2023 | skupina B | GBA Lions J. Hradec | 25:41 | 19 | 2 | 50.0 | 4 | 66.7 | 3/4 | 75.0 |
12. 11. 2023 | skupina B | Snakes Ostrava | 0:00 | 11 | 2 | 20.0 | 2 | 66.7 | 1/2 | 50.0 |
16. 11. 2023 | skupina B | BK Opava | 24:49 | 6 | 3 | 50.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0 |
2. 12. 2023 | skupina B | BASKET Brno | 31:19 | 24 | 6 | 66.7 | 3 | 60.0 | 3/5 | 60.0 |
3. 12. 2023 | skupina B | Tygři Brno | 24:31 | 8 | 1 | 14.3 | 2 | 66.7 | 0/0 | 0 |
3. 12. 2023 | skupina VÝCHOD | Basketbal Olomouc | 1:28 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0 |
6. 12. 2023 | skupina B | NH Ostrava | 26:06 | 18 | 2 | 28.6 | 4 | 36.4 | 2/2 | 100.0 |
12. 12. 2023 | skupina B | GBA Sojky Pelhřimov | 16:52 | 3 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 3/6 | 50.0 |
12. 1. 2024 | skupina VÝCHOD | FASTAV Zlín | 11:14 | 4 | 2 | 50.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0 |
13. 1. 2024 | nadstavba B | Slavoj Litoměřice | 25:42 | 9 | 3 | 60.0 | 1 | 25.0 | 0/2 | 0.0 |
14. 1. 2024 | nadstavba B | Válečníci Děčín | 26:23 | 15 | 3 | 50.0 | 3 | 30.0 | 0/0 | 0 |
27. 1. 2024 | nadstavba B | BK Loko Plzeň | 29:18 | 11 | 3 | 75.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 5/7 | 71.4 |
28. 1. 2024 | nadstavba B | Sokol pražský | 14:13 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0 |
17. 2. 2024 | nadstavba B | Válečníci Děčín | 23:48 | 8 | 4 | 44.4 | 0 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0 |
18. 2. 2024 | nadstavba B | Slavoj Litoměřice | 25:09 | 17 | 3 | 42.9 | 3 | 50.0 | 2/5 | 40.0 |
7. 3. 2024 | nadstavba B | BK Loko Plzeň | 22:01 | 13 | 1 | 16.7 | 2 | 33.3 | 5/6 | 83.3 |
9. 3. 2024 | nadstavba B | Sokol pražský | 24:01 | 10 | 1 | 25.0 | 2 | 33.3 | 2/4 | 50.0 |
17. 3. 2024 | skupina D 7.-12. místo | BK Wolves Radotín | 19:16 | 9 | 3 | 75.0 | 1 | 16.7 | 0/0 | 0 |
21. 3. 2024 | předkolo play-off | BA Nymburk | 14:22 | 7 | 2 | 100.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 3/3 | 100.0 |
24. 3. 2024 | předkolo play-off | BA Nymburk | 20:13 | 11 | 1 | 33.3 | 2 | 40.0 | 3/3 | 100.0 |
25. 3. 2024 | play-off | JHR | 0:00 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0 |
27. 3. 2024 | play-off | JHR | 13:04 | 1 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1/2 | 50.0 |
Celkem | 30 | 568:56 | 255 | 52 | 39.4 | 36 | 25.0 | 43/61 | 70.5 | |
Průměr | 30 | 18:57 | 8.5 | 1.7 | 39.4 | 1.2 | 25.0 | 1.4/2.0 | 70.5 |
Soupeř | Z | Min. | B | 2B | 2B % | 3B | 3B % | TH | TH % | F- |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BSK TJ Jičín | 4 | 0:00 | 14.3 | 6.5 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.5/1.0 | 50.0 | 3.0 |
GBA Lions J. Hradec | 6 | 17:12 | 8.7 | 1.2 | 28.0 | 1.5 | 33.3 | 1.8/2.3 | 78.6 | 1.7 |
SŠB Pardubice | 2 | 0:00 | 24.0 | 9.0 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 4.5/7.0 | 64.3 | 3.5 |
BC Vysočina | 3 | 0:00 | 15.7 | 4.7 | 0.0 | 1.7 | 0.0 | 1.3/2.0 | 66.7 | 2.0 |
Sokol Hradec "B" | 4 | 0:00 | 11.8 | 3.3 | 0.0 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 0.8/0.8 | 100.0 | 2.3 |
BK Lions J. Hradec | 2 | 0:00 | 22.0 | 6.5 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 6.0/8.0 | 75.0 | 0.5 |
Královští Sokoli | 2 | 0:00 | 22.0 | 7.0 | 0.0 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 3.5/4.5 | 77.8 | 1.5 |
VYS | 2 | 0:00 | 21.0 | 5.5 | 0.0 | 2.5 | 0.0 | 2.5/3.5 | 71.4 | 2.0 |
BASKET Brno | 4 | 22:03 | 10.5 | 2.0 | 44.4 | 1.5 | 50.0 | 2.0/2.8 | 72.7 | 1.8 |
Vlci Žďár | 2 | 0:00 | 20.5 | 7.0 | 0.0 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 2.0/4.0 | 50.0 | 3.5 |
Kanonýři Josefov | 4 | 0:00 | 9.8 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 2.8/4.0 | 68.8 | 1.8 |
SK Týniště nad Orlic | 2 | 0:00 | 18.5 | 8.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.5/3.0 | 50.0 | 3.0 |
BK Bizoni Náchod | 3 | 0:00 | 11.7 | 2.7 | 0.0 | 1.3 | 0.0 | 2.3/3.0 | 77.8 | 2.0 |
BK Opava | 4 | 19:37 | 8.5 | 1.8 | 38.9 | 1.5 | 30.0 | 0.5/0.5 | 100.0 | 1.8 |
BK Přelouč | 2 | 0:00 | 17.0 | 4.5 | 0.0 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 3.5/4.5 | 77.8 | 0.5 |
Královští Sokoli | 2 | 0:00 | 17.0 | 4.5 | 0.0 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 3.5/4.5 | 77.8 | - |
Loko Trutnov | 2 | 0:00 | 16.5 | 7.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2.5/3.0 | 83.3 | 0.5 |
BCM Orli Prostějov | 2 | 28:58 | 16.5 | 3.0 | 33.3 | 3.0 | 40.0 | 1.5/2.0 | 75.0 | 1.5 |
BK Opava | 2 | 28:56 | 16.0 | 3.0 | 40.0 | 3.0 | 42.9 | 1.0/1.0 | 100.0 | 2.0 |
ADFORS Basket Litomy | 2 | 0:00 | 16.0 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 2.5 | 0.0 | 2.5/3.0 | 83.3 | 0.5 |
BK Loko Trutnov | 2 | 0:00 | 15.5 | 3.5 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 2.5/5.0 | 50.0 | 1.0 |
TJ Svitavy | 2 | 0:00 | 15.5 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 4.0 | 0.0 | 0.5/1.0 | 50.0 | 0.5 |
Sokol Nová Paka | 4 | 0:00 | 7.8 | 2.3 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 2.5/3.3 | 76.9 | 1.5 |
Královští Sokoli | 3 | 0:00 | 10.0 | 3.7 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 1.7/2.7 | 62.5 | 2.7 |
NH Ostrava | 4 | 18:59 | 7.5 | 1.5 | 40.0 | 1.3 | 29.4 | 0.8/0.8 | 100.0 | 1.5 |
BA Young Diamonds | 3 | 0:00 | 9.0 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 2.0/2.7 | 75.0 | 2.0 |
BASKET Brno | 2 | 23:22 | 13.5 | 2.5 | 33.3 | 2.0 | 50.0 | 2.5/4.5 | 55.6 | 1.5 |
BA Sparta Praha | 2 | 25:44 | 13.5 | 4.5 | 52.9 | 1.0 | 18.2 | 1.5/2.0 | 75.0 | 2.5 |
NH Ostrava | 2 | 22:20 | 13.5 | 2.5 | 33.3 | 2.0 | 30.8 | 2.5/4.0 | 62.5 | 1.0 |
Sokol Pražský | 2 | 28:51 | 13.0 | 4.0 | 50.0 | 1.5 | 21.4 | 0.5/0.5 | 100.0 | 2.5 |
BCM Orli Prostějov | 2 | 16:23 | 13.0 | 1.0 | 50.0 | 2.0 | 30.8 | 5.0/5.5 | 90.9 | 1.5 |
Slavoj Litoměřice | 2 | 25:25 | 13.0 | 3.0 | 50.0 | 2.0 | 40.0 | 1.0/3.5 | 28.6 | 2.0 |
Tygři Brno | 2 | 28:47 | 13.0 | 3.0 | 33.3 | 0.5 | 11.1 | 5.5/7.5 | 73.3 | 3.0 |
Draci Vysoké Mýto | 2 | 0:00 | 12.5 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 2.5 | 0.0 | 1.0/3.0 | 33.3 | 2.0 |
Jižní Supi | 1 | 0:00 | 24.0 | 4.0 | 0.0 | 5.0 | 0.0 | 1.0/2.0 | 50.0 | 2.0 |
BK Loko Plzeň | 2 | 25:39 | 12.0 | 2.0 | 40.0 | 1.0 | 15.4 | 5.0/6.5 | 76.9 | 1.0 |
Válečníci Děčín | 2 | 25:05 | 11.5 | 3.5 | 46.7 | 1.5 | 18.8 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | 3.0 |
BC Vysočina | 1 | 0:00 | 23.0 | 6.0 | 0.0 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 2.0/3.0 | 66.7 | 3.0 |
Sokol Nová Paka | 2 | 0:00 | 11.5 | 3.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 4.5/7.0 | 64.3 | 1.5 |
TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův | 1 | 0:00 | 23.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 4.0 | 0.0 | 7.0/10.0 | 70.0 | - |
Válečníci Děčín | 2 | 19:59 | 11.5 | 3.0 | 66.7 | 0.5 | 16.7 | 4.0/6.5 | 61.5 | - |
BA Sparta | 2 | 0:00 | 11.5 | 4.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2.5/4.0 | 62.5 | 1.0 |
TJ Sokol BK Chrudim | 3 | 0:00 | 7.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 1.3 | 0.0 | 1.0/2.0 | 50.0 | 1.0 |
GBA Sojky Pelhřimov | 4 | 16:32 | 5.3 | 0.3 | 12.5 | 0.8 | 20.0 | 2.5/3.5 | 71.4 | 2.0 |
USK Praha | 2 | 0:00 | 10.5 | 2.5 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 2.5/4.0 | 62.5 | 1.0 |
TJ Sokol Kbely | 2 | 0:00 | 10.5 | 4.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.5/1.5 | 100.0 | 3.0 |
BA Nymburk | 2 | 0:00 | 10.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 6.0/7.0 | 85.7 | 1.5 |
Snakes Ostrava | 4 | 11:37 | 5.0 | 1.3 | 29.4 | 0.8 | 23.1 | 0.3/0.5 | 50.0 | 2.8 |
Sokol pražský | 5 | 18:09 | 4.0 | 0.6 | 20.0 | 0.6 | 15.8 | 1.0/2.4 | 41.7 | 2.0 |
Sokol Písek | 3 | 17:50 | 6.3 | 0.7 | 22.2 | 1.7 | 31.3 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 |
BA Nymburk | 2 | 18:28 | 9.5 | 1.0 | 25.0 | 1.5 | 23.1 | 3.0/4.0 | 75.0 | 1.0 |
SŠB Pardubice | 4 | 0:00 | 4.8 | 2.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.3/1.5 | 16.7 | 1.5 |
BK Brandýs | 1 | 0:00 | 19.0 | 5.0 | 0.0 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/2.0 | 0.0 | 4.0 |
Tygři Brno | 4 | 14:54 | 4.8 | 1.0 | 30.8 | 0.8 | 37.5 | 0.5/0.5 | 100.0 | 2.0 |
BA Nymburk | 2 | 17:17 | 9.0 | 1.5 | 60.0 | 1.0 | 28.6 | 3.0/3.0 | 100.0 | 3.0 |
TJ Jiskra Hořice | 1 | 0:00 | 18.0 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 4.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/2.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 |
BC Kolín | 2 | 0:00 | 8.5 | 2.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 3.5/6.0 | 58.3 | 2.0 |
ADFORS Basket Litomyšl | 2 | 0:00 | 8.5 | 2.5 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.5/1.0 | 50.0 | 1.5 |
BK Brandýs n. L. | 2 | 0:00 | 7.5 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.5/3.0 | 50.0 | 2.5 |
Sokol Vyšehrad | 1 | 0:00 | 15.0 | 7.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0/3.0 | 33.3 | 2.0 |
Basket Poděbrady | 1 | 0:00 | 14.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 4.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 |
Tygři Praha | 3 | 10:09 | 4.7 | 0.7 | 22.2 | 1.0 | 25.0 | 0.3/0.7 | 50.0 | 1.0 |
Snakes Ostrava | 1 | 19:01 | 12.0 | 3.0 | 33.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 6.0/6.0 | 100.0 | 2.0 |
BK Pelhřimov | 1 | 0:00 | 10.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 3.0/4.0 | 75.0 | 1.0 |
BK Wolves Radotín | 1 | 19:16 | 9.0 | 3.0 | 75.0 | 1.0 | 16.7 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 |
BK Velké Meziříčí | 2 | 0:00 | 3.0 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | - |
Basketbal Olomouc | 2 | 10:11 | 2.5 | 0.5 | 50.0 | 0.5 | 12.5 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | 0.5 |
FASTAV Zlín | 1 | 11:14 | 4.0 | 2.0 | 50.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | 3.0 |
Loko Trutnov | 2 | 0:00 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | - |
TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod | 4 | 0:00 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 |
TJ Sokol BK Chrudim | 4 | 0:00 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.3/0.5 | 50.0 | 1.0 |
JHR | 2 | 6:32 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.5/1.0 | 50.0 | 0.5 |
USK | 2 | 4:22 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | - |
SK Týniště nad Orlicí | 4 | 0:00 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | 0.3 |
BC Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou | 1 | 0:00 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | - |
ADFORS Basket Litomy | 1 | 0:00 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | - |