Prokop Vovesný

Národnost
CZE
Ročník narození
2005 - 17 let
Aktuální klub
Sokol Písek
Výška
176 cm

Kariéra

Sezony
7
Zápasy
145
Procento vítězství
75.2%
Počet klubů
1

Kariéra

Sezona Tým Zápasy Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F- VAL
2016/17 starší minižactvo U13 - základní skupina B Sokol Písek Sršni h 2 - 6.0 3 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2017/18 mladší žáci U14 - Skupina A Sokol Písek 12 - 2.0 0.7 0.0 0.1 0.0 0.4/0.7 62.5 - -
2017/18 mladší žáci U14 - Extraliga sk. A Sokol Písek 9 - 1.9 0.7 0.0 0.1 0.0 0.2/0.4 50.0 - -
2018/19 žáci U15 - Skupina A Sokol Písek 5 - 0.8 0.4 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2018/19 mladší žáci U14 - Skupina A Sokol Písek 11 - 13.1 5.4 0.0 0.4 0.0 1.3/2.7 46.7 - -
2018/19 žáci U15 - Extraliga Sokol Písek 6 - 0.3 0.2 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2018/19 mladší žáci U14 - Extraliga sk. A Sokol Písek 14 - 6.9 2.1 0.0 0.6 0.0 0.9/1.6 52.2 - -
2018/19 mladší žáci U14 - MČR skupina B Sokol Písek 3 17.7 5.7 1.7 50.0 0.7 28.6 0.3/0.7 50.0 1.7 3.0
2018/19 žáci U15 - MČR skupina A Sokol Písek 3 - 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2018/19 mladší žáci U14 - MČR o 1. - 4. místo Sokol Písek 2 10.0 4.0 1 40.0 0.5 100.0 0.5/1 50.0 1.5 0.5
2018/19 žáci U15 - MČR o 1. - 4. místo Sokol Písek 2 - 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2019/20 žáci U15 - Skupina B Sokol Písek 14 - 7.7 1.6 0.0 1.2 0.0 0.9/1.2 76.5 - -
2019/20 žáci U15 - Extraliga Sokol Písek 8 - 5.4 1 0.0 1 0.0 0.4/0.8 50.0 - -
2020/21 kadeti U17 - základní část Sokol Písek 4 7.5 3.8 0 /1 0.0 1 80.0 0.8/1.5 50.0 0.3 2.8
2021/22 junioři U19 - skupina A Sokol Písek 6 14.0 3.8 1.2 /2.7 43.8 0.5 15.0 0/0 0.0 1.7 0.8
2021/22 kadeti U17 - skupina A Sokol Písek 12 21.3 8.3 1.8 /4 43.8 1.3 36.6 1/1.1 92.3 1.8 6.1
2021/22 junioři U19 - nadstavba A Sokol Písek 2 16.5 5.5 1.5 /2.5 60.0 0 0.0 2.5/3 83.3 0.5 3.0
2021/22 kadeti U17 - nadstavba A Sokol Písek 8 21.1 8.0 1.8 /4.6 37.8 1.4 40.7 0.4/0.6 60.0 1.6 5.5
2021/22 junioři U19 - předkolo play-off Sokol Písek 1 17.0 5.0 2 /2 100.0 0 0.0 1/1 100.0 1.0 5.0
2021/22 junioři U19 - play-off Sokol Písek 2 5.0 1.0 0.5 /0.5 100.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 0.5 -0.5
2021/22 kadeti U17 - play-off Sokol Písek 3 16.0 7.3 1.3 /2.3 57.1 1.3 33.3 0.7/0.7 100.0 3.3 3.0
2022/23 junioři U19 - skupina A Sokol Písek 14 11.2 3.9 0.9 /2.6 36.1 0.5 19.4 0.5/0.8 63.6 0.6 1.9
Průměr za kariéru 20.4 6.1 5.4 1.5 81.2 0.6 50.5 0.6/1.0 141.0 1.3 1.3

Osobní rekordy

Sezónní rekordy

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Tým Datum
1B body 2 BA Nymburk 18. 9. 2022
2B body 3 Sokol pražský 20. 11. 2022
3B body 2 Slavoj Litoměřice 19. 11. 2022
Obranné doskoky 3 Sokol pražský 20. 11. 2022
Útočné doskoky 3 Sokol pražský 1. 10. 2022
Doskoky celkem 4 Slavoj Litoměřice 19. 11. 2022
Body 9 BK Loko Plzeň 16. 10. 2022
Užitečnost 10 Slavoj Litoměřice 19. 11. 2022
Asistence 3 Tygři Praha 15. 10. 2022

Kariérní rekord

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Soupeř Datum Sezóna
1B body 5 Sokol Pražský 11. 12. 2021 2021/22
2B body 10 Tigers Č. Budějovice 2. 11. 2018 2018/19
3B body 5 BK Opava 12. 3. 2022 2021/22
Obranné doskoky 5 BA Sparta Praha 24. 10. 2021 2021/22
Útočné doskoky 3 Tygři Praha 27. 11. 2021 2021/22
Doskoky celkem 6 BA Sparta Praha 24. 10. 2021 2021/22
Body 24 Tigers Č. Budějovice 2. 11. 2018 2018/19
Užitečnost 24 Sokol Pražský 11. 12. 2021 2021/22
Asistence 6 Tygři Brno 20. 2. 2022 2021/22
Datum Fáze sezóny Soupeř Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH %
17. 9. 2022 skupina A USK 9:31 2 0 0.0 0 0.0 2/3 66.7
18. 9. 2022 skupina A BA Nymburk 7:55 4 1 50.0 0 0.0 2/2 100.0
28. 9. 2022 skupina A GBA Lions J. Hradec 0:00 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
1. 10. 2022 skupina A Sokol pražský 9:01 2 1 25.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
2. 10. 2022 skupina A Slavoj Litoměřice 12:03 4 2 66.7 0 0.0 0/0 0
15. 10. 2022 skupina A Tygři Praha 13:55 5 1 50.0 1 25.0 0/0 0
16. 10. 2022 skupina A BK Loko Plzeň 20:31 9 2 28.6 1 16.7 2/2 100.0
2. 11. 2022 skupina A BA Nymburk 13:40 8 1 33.3 2 40.0 0/0 0
17. 11. 2022 skupina A GBA Lions J. Hradec 5:40 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
19. 11. 2022 skupina A Slavoj Litoměřice 17:55 8 1 33.3 2 50.0 0/0 0
20. 11. 2022 skupina A Sokol pražský 12:04 9 3 60.0 1 50.0 0/0 0
1. 12. 2022 skupina A USK 12:57 3 1 25.0 0 0.0 1/2 50.0
3. 12. 2022 skupina A BK Loko Plzeň 3:40 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/2 0.0
4. 12. 2022 skupina A Tygři Praha 18:20 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
Celkem 14 157:12 54 13 36.1 7 19.4 7/11 63.6
Průměr 14 11:13 3.9 0.9 36.1 0.5 19.4 0.5/0.8 63.6
Soupeř Z Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F-
Sokol Pražský 5 17:07 9.6 2.6 68.4 1.0 31.3 1.4/1.6 87.5 2.8
Lokomotiva Plzeň 6 0:00 7.5 3.3 0.0 0.2 0.0 0.3/1.0 33.3 1.5
Tigers Č. Budějovice 2 0:00 21.0 8.0 0.0 0.5 0.0 3.5/6.5 53.8 2.5
BK Klatovy 4 0:00 8.5 3.3 0.0 0.5 0.0 0.5/0.5 100.0 2.3
BK Opava 2 22:08 13.0 2.0 50.0 3.0 60.0 0.0/0.5 0.0 2.5
Slavoj Litoměřice 3 17:05 8.7 2.3 70.0 1.3 36.4 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.3
BA Sparta Praha 6 0:00 4.2 1.3 0.0 0.3 0.0 0.5/0.7 75.0 1.2
Válečníci Děčín 2 19:52 11.5 1.5 42.9 2.5 55.6 1.0/1.0 100.0 3.0
USK Praha 3 0:00 7.0 1.0 0.0 1.3 0.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 0.3
BA Nymburk 3 16:41 6.7 1.0 42.9 1.0 42.9 1.7/2.7 62.5 1.0
Sokol Pražský 2 0:00 10.0 4.0 0.0 0.5 0.0 0.5/3.0 16.7 2.0
Synthesia Pardubice 3 0:00 6.3 1.3 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.7/0.7 100.0 2.7
TJ Sokol Kbely 4 0:00 4.8 1.3 0.0 0.5 0.0 0.8/1.0 75.0 2.0
Sluneta Ústí n. L. 3 0:00 6.0 1.3 0.0 0.7 0.0 1.3/2.7 50.0 1.0
TJ Sokol Kbely 2 0:00 8.5 2.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.5/2.0 75.0 1.0
BK Horejsek Děčín 4 0:00 4.0 1.5 0.0 0.3 0.0 0.3/0.8 33.3 0.8
NH Ostrava 3 15:10 5.0 1.3 30.8 0.7 33.3 0.3/0.7 50.0 0.3
Tygři Praha 2 21:21 7.5 1.0 28.6 1.5 50.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 1.5
BK Lions J. Hradec 2 26:52 6.5 3.0 42.9 0.0 0.0 0.5/0.5 100.0 0.5
BK Loko Plzeň 1 25:55 13.0 1.0 100.0 3.0 60.0 2.0/2.0 100.0 2.0
Válečníci Děčín 1 0:00 13.0 2.0 0.0 3.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
Tygři Brno 2 21:10 6.0 1.5 30.0 1.0 33.3 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.5
BA Nymburk 3 12:46 4.0 0.7 20.0 0.7 28.6 0.7/0.7 100.0 1.3
GBA Sojky Pelhřimov 2 16:37 5.5 1.5 60.0 0.0 0.0 2.5/3.0 83.3 0.5
Sokol pražský 3 7:01 3.7 1.3 44.4 0.3 33.3 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
Sojky Pelhřimov h 1 0:00 10.0 5.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
BK Loko Plzeň 3 10:26 3.0 0.7 25.0 0.3 10.0 0.7/1.3 50.0 1.0
USK 3 11:40 3.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 37.5 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.7
BA Sparta 2 0:00 4.5 0.5 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 1.5
Tygři JBC Brno 3 0:00 3.0 0.3 0.0 0.7 0.0 0.3/0.7 50.0 1.3
USK 6 8:02 1.5 0.5 27.3 0.0 0.0 0.5/0.8 60.0 0.7
BK Lions J. Hradec 2 0:00 4.0 1.0 0.0 0.5 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 0.5
BA Nymburk 2 0:00 4.0 0.5 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.5
Jižní Supi 1 23:29 7.0 2.0 100.0 1.0 12.5 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
Snakes Ostrava 1 14:10 6.0 0.0 0.0 2.0 66.7 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
NH Ostrava 1 16:30 5.0 2.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 1.0
Tygři Praha 2 16:07 2.5 0.5 33.3 0.5 12.5 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.5
Medvědi Tábor 2 0:00 2.5 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 2.0
BK Kladno 1 0:00 4.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 3.0
Tygři Brno 1 0:00 4.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
Snakes Ostrava 1 0:00 3.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
BK Strakonice d 1 0:00 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
Lokomotiva Plzeň 2 0:00 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 1.0
BVK Holice 1 0:00 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
BA Sparta Praha 1 23:01 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 3.0
NH Ostrava 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
PŘÍ 2 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.5
BK Chomutov 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
Sokol Pražský 2 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
Tygři Brno 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
GBA Lions J. Hradec 2 2:50 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
Tygři Praha 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/2.0 0.0 1.0