Cedric Lilele

Národnost
CZE
Ročník narození
2004 - 18 let
Aktuální klub
Sokol pražský
Výška
165 cm

Kariéra

Sezony
9
Zápasy
195
Procento vítězství
72.8%
Počet klubů
3

Kariéra

Sezona Tým Zápasy Min. B 2B 3B TH TH % F- VAL
2014/15 nejmladší minižáci U11 - Základní fáze Sokol Pražský 17 - 4.9 2.3 0 0.3/0.6 45.5 - -
2015/16 mladší minižáci U12 - Základní fáze TJ Sokol Pražský 14 - 7.0 3.1 0 0.7/1.9 38.5 - -
2015/16 starší minižáci U13 - MČR skupina A Sokol Pražský 3 - 0.0 0 /0 0 0/0 0.0 - -
2015/16 starší minižáci U13 - MČR o 5.-8. místo Sokol Pražský 2 - 0.0 0 /0 0 0/0 0.0 - -
2016/17 starší minižáci U13 - Základní fáze Sokol Pražský 9 - 5.8 2.8 0 0.2/1.6 14.3 - -
2016/17 mladší žáci U14 - Extraliga sk. A Jižní Supi 7 - 4.0 1.6 /1.6 0 0.9/1.1 75.0 2.1 1.6
2016/17 starší minižáci U13 - F - 1. - 4. místo Sokol Pražský 12 - 7.8 3.8 0 0.3/1.4 23.5 - -
2017/18 žáci U15 - Skupina A BSK Modřany - Jižní supi 4 - 5.5 2 0.5 0/0.3 0.0 - -
2017/18 mladší žáci U14 - Skupina B Sokol Pražský 12 - 15.6 6.8 0.3 1.1/2.5 43.3 - -
2017/18 mladší žáci U14 - Extraliga sk. A Sokol Pražský 14 - 14.6 5.6 0.4 2.3/4.2 54.2 - -
2017/18 žáci U15 - Extraliga BSK Modřany - Jižní supi 6 - 8.2 3 0 2.2/3.2 68.4 - -
2017/18 mladší žáci U14 - MČR skupina B Sokol Pražský 3 - 8.3 2.7 0.3 2/4.3 46.2 - -
2017/18 mladší žáci U14 - MČR o 1. - 4. místo Sokol Pražský 2 - 8.0 3.5 0 1/3.5 28.6 - -
2018/19 žáci U15 - Skupina A Sokol Pražský 14 - 12.6 5.4 0.1 1.5/2.7 55.3 - -
2018/19 žáci U15 - Extraliga Sokol Pražský 13 - 13.5 5 0.7 1.4/2.2 64.3 - -
2018/19 žáci U15 - MČR skupina A Sokol Pražský 3 24.7 8.7 3 0.3 1.7/3.3 50.0 2.0 10.0
2019/20 kadeti U17 - základní část Sokol Pražský 10 10.4 3.3 1.2 /2.6 0.2 0.3/0.4 75.0 1.5 2.2
2019/20 kadeti U17 - skupina A Tygři Louny 6 - 18.7 5.8 0.5 5.5/7.7 71.7 - -
2019/20 kadeti U17 - play-out A Tygři Louny 3 - 20.0 5.3 2 3.3/6 55.6 - -
2020/21 kadeti U17 - základní část Sokol Pražský 4 20.3 5.5 1.8 /4.5 0.5 0.5/0.5 100.0 3.3 2.8
2021/22 junioři U19 - skupina A Sokol pražský 12 18.8 8.3 1.8 /3.5 1.3 0.8/1.3 62.5 2.4 7.3
2021/22 muži - Základní fáze Sokol Pražský B 6 - 6.0 1.2 1 0.7/1 66.7 - -
2021/22 muži - Základní fáze Sokol Pražský B 2 - 5.5 0.5 1.5 0/0 0.0 - -
2021/22 junioři U19 - nadstavba A Sokol pražský 8 14.8 4.1 0.9 /2 0.6 0.5/1.3 40.0 1.8 3.0
2021/22 junioři U19 - předkolo play-off Sokol pražský 3 6.0 0.7 0.3 /0.7 0 0/0 0.0 0.3 2.7
2021/22 junioři U19 - play-off Sokol pražský 3 13.3 2.3 0.7 /2 0.3 0/0.7 0.0 1.3 -1.3
2021/22 muži - Play-off Sokol Pražský B 1 - 0.0 0 0 0/0 0.0 - -
2022/23 junioři U19 - skupina A Sokol pražský 2 24.5 9.0 1.5 /2.5 1.5 1.5/1.5 100.0 3.5 10.5
Průměr za kariéru 21.7 3.6 8.6 3.2 0.4 1.1/2.0 131.0 1.5 1.1

Osobní rekordy

Sezónní rekordy

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Tým Datum
1B body 3 BK Loko Plzeň 18. 9. 2022
2B body 2 BK Loko Plzeň 18. 9. 2022
3B body 2 Tygři Praha 17. 9. 2022
Obranné doskoky 4 BK Loko Plzeň 18. 9. 2022
Útočné doskoky 3 BK Loko Plzeň 18. 9. 2022
Doskoky celkem 7 BK Loko Plzeň 18. 9. 2022
Body 10 BK Loko Plzeň 18. 9. 2022
Užitečnost 17 BK Loko Plzeň 18. 9. 2022
Asistence 5 BK Loko Plzeň 18. 9. 2022

Kariérní rekord

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Soupeř Datum Sezóna
1B body 11 Válečníci Děčín 19. 1. 2020 2019/20
2B body 15 BK Chomutov 13. 10. 2018 2018/19
3B body 4 Jižní Supi 19. 12. 2021 2021/22
Obranné doskoky 4 BK Loko Plzeň 18. 9. 2022 2022/23
Útočné doskoky 3 BK Loko Plzeň 18. 9. 2022 2022/23
Doskoky celkem 7 BK Loko Plzeň 18. 9. 2022 2022/23
Body 33 BK Chomutov 7. 10. 2017 2017/18
Užitečnost 18 PCE 26. 2. 2022 2021/22
Asistence 5 BK Loko Plzeň 18. 9. 2022 2022/23
Datum Fáze sezóny Soupeř Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH %
17. 9. 2022 skupina A Tygři Praha 18:33 8 1 50.0 2 50.0 0/0 0
18. 9. 2022 skupina A BK Loko Plzeň 30:51 10 2 66.7 1 50.0 3/3 100.0
Celkem 2 49:24 18 3 60.0 3 50.0 3/3 100.0
Průměr 2 24:42 9.0 1.5 60.0 1.5 50.0 1.5/1.5 100.0
Soupeř Z Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F-
BK Klatovy 3 0:00 17.3 6.3 0.0 1.3 0.0 0.7/1.3 50.0 1.7
Válečníci Děčín 2 0:00 25.0 6.0 0.0 2.0 0.0 7.0/10.0 70.0 2.0
USK Praha 5 0:00 9.4 3.6 1.800.0 0.2 0.0 1.6/4.0 40.0 2.4
BA Sparta 5 0:00 8.8 4.4 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
Sluneta Ústí n. L. 2 0:00 21.5 7.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 4.5/7.0 64.3 2.0
BK Horejsek Děčín 3 0:00 13.7 4.3 0.0 0.7 0.0 3.0/5.0 60.0 1.0
BK Chomutov 2 0:00 19.5 8.0 0.0 0.5 0.0 2.0/3.5 57.1 1.0
BK Chomutov 2 0:00 18.0 9.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 2.0
Sokol Písek 3 0:00 10.3 4.7 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/3.7 27.3 3.0
TJ Sokol Kbely 2 0:00 15.0 7.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.5 40.0 2.0
Tygři JBC Brno 3 0:00 9.3 2.7 0.0 0.3 0.0 3.0/5.3 56.3 1.3
Slavoj Litoměřice 1 0:00 27.0 9.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 9.0/11.0 81.8 2.0
Jižní Supi 2 13:42 13.5 2.0 66.7 3.0 60.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 0.5
BK Loko Plzeň 3 28:23 7.7 2.0 54.5 0.7 28.6 1.7/2.0 83.3 2.7
BK Lions J. Hradec 2 0:00 11.5 5.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 2.0
Sokol Písek 2 23:19 11.0 3.0 60.0 1.5 42.9 0.5/1.0 50.0 2.5
Levharti Chomutov 2 0:00 11.0 4.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/3.0 66.7 1.0
USK Praha 2 0:00 11.0 3.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 4.0/5.0 80.0 3.0
BA Sparta Praha 2 0:00 10.5 5.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/2.0 25.0 3.0
Synthesia Pardubice 2 0:00 10.5 4.0 0.0 0.5 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 1.5
PCE 2 17:55 9.5 1.5 75.0 2.0 40.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 1.0
USK Praha 5 0:00 3.8 1.6 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.6/1.6 37.5 1.2
PŘÍ 2 0:00 9.0 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/3.5 28.6 3.5
Sokol Písek 3 0:00 5.7 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.7/2.3 71.4 1.3
BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice 2 18:50 8.5 3.0 50.0 0.5 16.7 1.0/1.0 100.0 2.0
Slavoj Litoměřice 1 16:28 17.0 3.0 50.0 3.0 75.0 2.0/3.0 66.7 4.0
BK Kladno 2 0:00 8.5 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/3.0 16.7 0.5
BVK Holice 1 0:00 15.0 6.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
Snakes Ostrava 1 0:00 15.0 6.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0/4.0 75.0 2.0
GBA Lions J. Hradec 5 11:27 2.8 0.4 25.0 0.4 22.2 0.8/0.8 100.0 1.2
Synthesia Pardubice 2 0:00 6.5 2.5 100.0 0.0 0.0 1.5/2.0 75.0 2.0
TJ Sokol Dubeč 1 0:00 12.0 6.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 1.0
Sokol Vyšehrad 2 0:00 6.0 2.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 2.0
VŠTJ Medicina A 1 0:00 11.0 1.0 0.0 3.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
Sokol Kbely 3 0:00 3.7 1.7 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.3/0.7 50.0 -
BASKET Brno 5 12:03 2.2 0.6 33.3 0.2 12.5 0.4/1.6 25.0 1.8
TJ Sokol Dubeč 2 0:00 5.5 2.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/2.0 25.0 2.0
Sokol Vyšehrad 1 0:00 10.0 5.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/4.0 0.0 -
BA Sparta A 1 0:00 10.0 2.0 0.0 2.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 3.0
BCM Orli Prostějov 1 0:00 10.0 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/4.0 50.0 -
BK Snakes Ostrava 1 0:00 10.0 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/4.0 50.0 2.0
BK Pelhřimov 1 0:00 10.0 5.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 -
USK Praha 1 0:00 9.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0/4.0 75.0 2.0
Sokol Motol A 1 0:00 9.0 0.0 0.0 3.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
USK 2 18:24 4.0 2.0 80.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 3.5
Tygři Praha 1 18:33 8.0 1.0 50.0 2.0 50.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 4.0
Slavoj Litoměřice 1 0:00 8.0 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
BK Loko Plzeň 1 17:00 8.0 2.0 50.0 1.0 33.3 1.0/2.0 50.0 3.0
Sokol Kbely 1 0:00 8.0 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
BCM Orli Prostějov 1 19:52 7.0 2.0 33.3 1.0 33.3 0.0/0.0 0.0 5.0
Sokol Žižkov C - TESLA 1 0:00 7.0 2.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
Tygři Brno 2 10:48 3.5 1.0 50.0 0.5 33.3 0.0/0.0 0.0 3.0
Tygři Brno 2 15:55 3.0 1.5 30.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 3.0
TJ Košíře A 1 0:00 6.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 4.0
PORG Basket 1 0:00 6.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 1.0
Snakes Ostrava 2 6:58 3.0 1.5 100.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.5
BA Sparta 2 0:00 3.0 1.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.5
USK Praha 3 0:00 1.7 0.7 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.3/1.0 33.3 0.3
Sokol Dolní Počernice A 1 0:00 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 4.0/6.0 66.7 1.0
Lokomotiva Plzeň 1 0:00 4.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
NH Ostrava 2 9:03 1.5 0.0 0.0 0.5 50.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
GBA Sojky Pelhřimov 2 20:04 1.5 0.5 20.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 0.5
Tygři Praha 1 16:53 2.0 1.0 25.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
USK 1 7:09 2.0 1.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
Sj. BK Litoměřice 1 0:00 2.0 1.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
BA Nymburk 1 3:57 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
Sokol Pražský 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
Sokol Písek 1 11:28 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 3.0
BC VYSOČINA 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
Stavební fakulta A 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
Fenix Modřany A 2 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.5