Matěj Danko

Národnost
CZE
Ročník narození
2006 - 17 let
Aktuální klub
BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice
Výška
185 cm

Kariéra

Sezony
6
Zápasy
159
Procento vítězství
47.2%
Počet klubů
3

Kariéra

Sezona Tým Zápasy Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F- VAL
2017/18 mladší žáci U14 - Skupina E BC Vysočina 8 - 5.5 1.9 0.0 0.1 0.0 1.4/3.4 40.7 - -
2017/18 mladší žáci U14 - Liga sk. C BC Vysočina 8 - 7.1 3.3 0.0 0 0.0 0.6/2.6 23.8 - -
2018/19 žáci U15 - skupina D BC Vysočina 2 - 6.5 3 0.0 0 0.0 0.5/3.5 14.3 - -
2018/19 žáci U15 - Skupina C BC Vysočina 9 - 4.4 1.8 0.0 0 0.0 0.9/1.8 50.0 - -
2018/19 mladší žáci U14 - Skupina E BK Vlci Žďár 10 - 10.5 4.4 0.0 0 0.0 1.7/3.4 50.0 - -
2018/19 žáci U15 - Liga sk. B BC Vysočina 7 - 5.6 2.1 0.0 0.3 0.0 0.4/0.7 60.0 - -
2018/19 mladší žáci U14 - Extraliga sk. B BK Vlci Žďár 14 - 8.4 3.3 0.0 0.4 0.0 0.8/2.2 35.5 - -
2019/20 žáci U15 - Skupina C Vlci Žďár 14 - 15.4 5.4 0.0 0.6 0.0 2.7/4.6 58.5 - -
2019/20 mladší žáci U14 - Skupina F BK Vlci Žďár 9 - 21.4 7.7 0.0 1.4 0.0 1.8/3.3 53.3 - -
2019/20 kadeti U17 - skupina C Vlci Žďár 6 - 6.8 2.7 0.0 0 0.0 1.5/2 75.0 - -
2019/20 žáci U15 - Liga sk. B Vlci Žďár 7 - 18.6 6.7 0.0 0.6 0.0 3.4/5.7 60.0 - -
2019/20 mladší žáci U14 - Extraliga sk. B BK Vlci Žďár 5 - 17.6 5.8 0.0 1 0.0 3/8 37.5 - -
2019/20 kadeti U17 - play-out C Vlci Žďár 1 - 1.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 1/2 50.0 - -
2020/21 žáci U15 - Skupina C Vlci Žďár 4 - 17.0 6 0.0 0.8 0.0 2.8/4.3 64.7 - -
2020/21 kadeti U17 - skupina C Vlci Žďár 2 - 27.5 11 0.0 0 0.0 5.5/8.5 64.7 - -
2021/22 kadeti U17 - skupina B Vlci Žďár 2 24.5 14.5 5 /8.5 58.8 1 22.2 1.5/4 37.5 4.0 3.5
2021/22 kadeti U17 - 2. kolo Vlci Žďár 2 - 15.0 4 /4 100.0 2 100.0 1/2 50.0 4.0 10.0
2021/22 kadeti U17 - skupina B Vlci Žďár 2 - 16.5 4.5 0.0 2 0.0 1.5/2 75.0 - -
2021/22 junioři U19 - skupina B PCE 6 10.5 2.3 0.7 /2.2 30.8 0.3 18.2 0/0 0.0 1.2 -0.5
2021/22 kadeti U17 - skupina B BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice 10 22.8 15.6 3.7 /9.3 39.8 1.7 32.1 3.1/4.6 67.4 3.1 10.7
2021/22 junioři U19 - nadstavba A PCE 5 15.8 6.0 1.4 /2.2 63.6 1 35.7 0.2/2 10.0 2.6 -0.4
2021/22 kadeti U17 - finálová skupina Vlci Žďár 2 - 5.5 1 0.0 1 0.0 0.5/0.5 100.0 - -
2021/22 kadeti U17 - nadstavba B BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice 7 27.9 17.0 4.1 /9.4 43.9 2.1 35.7 2.3/4.1 55.2 3.7 10.4
2021/22 muži - skupina D 7.-12. místo BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice 1 17.0 3.0 0 /1 0.0 1 33.3 0/0 0.0 1.0 -4.0
2021/22 junioři U19 - předkolo play-off PCE 2 8.0 3.5 1 /1 100.0 0 0.0 1.5/2.5 60.0 2.0 0.5
2021/22 junioři U19 - play-off PCE 2 10.5 2.5 0.5 /2 25.0 0.5 50.0 0/0 0.0 0.5 -0.5
2021/22 kadeti U17 - předkolo play-off BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice 2 34.5 11.0 2.5 /9.5 26.3 1.5 21.4 1.5/3 50.0 2.0 1.0
2022/23 kadeti U17 - skupina B BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice 6 19.8 9.3 3.2 /6.5 48.7 0.7 20.0 1/2 50.0 2.5 6.8
2022/23 junioři U19 - Skupina C BK Vlci Žďár 2 - 13.0 4 0.0 1.5 0.0 0.5/3.5 14.3 - -
2022/23 junioři U19 - play-out C BK Vlci Žďár 2 - 16.5 6 0.0 1 0.0 1.5/4.5 33.3 - -
Průměr za kariéru 26.5 5.4 11.2 3.8 89.5 0.7 61.4 1.6/3.2 223.5 2.5 1.5

Osobní rekordy

Sezónní rekordy

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Tým Datum
1B body 3 BA Nymburk 13. 11. 2022
2B body 8 BASKET Brno "B" 14. 1. 2023
3B body 2 BA Nymburk 13. 11. 2022
Obranné doskoky 5 BA Nymburk 13. 11. 2022
Útočné doskoky 2 BA Nymburk 12. 11. 2022
Doskoky celkem 6 BA Nymburk 13. 11. 2022
Body 17 BASKET Brno "B" 14. 1. 2023
Užitečnost 16 BA Nymburk 12. 11. 2022
Asistence 5 BK Opava 6. 11. 2022

Kariérní rekord

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Soupeř Datum Sezóna
1B body 8 SK UP-BCM Olomouc 20. 9. 2020 2020/21
2B body 16 SK UP-BCM Olomouc 20. 9. 2020 2020/21
3B body 4 Sluneta Ústí n. L. 27. 6. 2021 2021/22
Obranné doskoky 7 BK Opava 10. 10. 2021 2021/22
Útočné doskoky 3 BK Opava 10. 10. 2021 2021/22
Doskoky celkem 10 BK Opava 10. 10. 2021 2021/22
Body 40 SK UP-BCM Olomouc 20. 9. 2020 2020/21
Užitečnost 29 Sokol Pražský 19. 2. 2022 2021/22
Asistence 5 BK Opava 6. 11. 2022 2022/23
Datum Fáze sezóny Soupeř Min. B 2B 3B 3B % TH TH %
1. 11. 2022 skupina B NH Ostrava 5:44 0 0 0 0.0 0/0 0
6. 11. 2022 skupina B BK Opava 19:12 8 4 0 0.0 0/0 0
5. 11. 2022 Skupina C Slavia Kroměříž 0:00 10 2 2 0.0 0/1 0.0
8. 11. 2022 Skupina C BC Vysočina 0:00 16 6 1 0.0 1/6 16.7
12. 11. 2022 skupina B BA Nymburk 25:13 17 5 2 40.0 1/2 50.0
13. 11. 2022 skupina B BA Nymburk 22:46 13 2 2 33.3 3/4 75.0
7. 1. 2023 skupina B Tygři Brno 22:55 6 3 0 0.0 0/2 0.0
8. 1. 2023 skupina B BC Vysočina 22:37 12 5 0 0.0 2/4 50.0
14. 1. 2023 play-out C BASKET Brno "B" 0:00 17 8 0 0.0 1/3 33.3
15. 1. 2023 play-out C Jiskra Kyjov 0:00 16 4 2 0.0 2/6 33.3
Celkem 10 118:27 115 39 9 45.0 10/28 35.7
Průměr 10 11:50 11.5 3.9 0.9 45.0 1.0/2.8 35.7
Soupeř Z Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F-
BC Vysočina 4 0:00 20.5 6.3 0.0 1.8 0.0 2.8/5.3 52.4 1.5
Basketbal TJ Svitavy 4 0:00 20.0 9.3 0.0 0.3 0.0 0.8/1.5 50.0 0.8
SK UP-BCM Olomouc 2 11:24 31.0 12.0 184.6 0.5 25.0 5.5/9.0 61.1 4.0
NH Ostrava 5 24:03 12.4 2.6 32.5 1.6 29.6 2.4/3.4 70.6 2.4
SKUP-BCM Olomouc 3 0:00 19.3 7.3 0.0 0.7 0.0 2.7/4.7 57.1 2.7
Snakes Ostrava 3 0:00 18.3 6.7 0.0 0.7 0.0 3.0/4.3 69.2 3.7
Tygři Brno 6 0:00 8.7 2.7 0.0 0.7 0.0 1.3/3.0 44.4 2.2
Jiskra Kyjov 3 0:00 17.3 5.7 0.0 1.0 0.0 3.0/5.0 60.0 3.3
BCM Orli Prostějov 4 0:00 11.5 4.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.5/4.0 62.5 2.8
BC Vysočina 2 0:00 22.0 8.5 0.0 0.5 0.0 3.5/5.5 63.6 2.5
NH Ostrava 3 0:00 14.3 4.3 0.0 0.7 0.0 3.7/5.0 73.3 3.7
BK Opava 5 12:38 8.6 2.8 66.7 0.4 22.2 1.8/2.8 64.3 3.0
Sokol Pražský 2 27:13 21.5 6.5 59.1 1.5 60.0 4.0/7.0 57.1 3.0
Slavia Kroměříž 4 0:00 9.3 3.5 0.0 0.3 0.0 1.5/3.0 50.0 2.3
BK Lions J. Hradec 3 16:21 12.3 2.7 44.4 1.7 31.3 2.0/3.7 54.5 3.7
BK Pelhřimov 2 0:00 18.0 7.5 0.0 0.5 0.0 1.5/4.0 37.5 0.5
BK Lions J. Hradec 2 0:00 17.5 6.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 2.5/3.5 71.4 3.0
BA Nymburk 3 20:50 11.7 2.3 38.9 1.7 38.5 2.0/2.7 75.0 2.7
BCM Orli Prostějov 2 25:13 16.0 4.5 39.1 1.5 27.3 2.5/4.5 55.6 4.0
BCM Orli Prostějov 3 0:00 10.7 3.3 0.0 0.7 0.0 2.0/6.0 33.3 3.3
Sluneta Ústí n. L. 1 0:00 28.0 7.0 100.0 4.0 100.0 2.0/2.0 100.0 5.0
SKUP-BCM Olomouc 1 0:00 28.0 11.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 6.0/15.0 40.0 2.0
Jiskra Kyjov 4 0:00 6.8 2.8 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.3/1.8 71.4 3.3
Válečníci Děčín 2 29:23 13.0 2.5 27.8 2.5 35.7 0.5/1.5 33.3 4.5
Tygři JBC Brno 4 0:00 6.0 2.3 0.0 0.3 0.0 0.8/2.3 33.3 3.0
Snakes Ostrava 1 24:28 23.0 5.0 31.3 3.0 60.0 4.0/8.0 50.0 -
BK Brandýs n. L. 2 0:00 11.5 5.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/2.0 25.0 2.0
BA Sparta Praha 2 29:31 11.0 3.0 46.2 1.5 25.0 0.5/2.5 20.0 3.5
BK Pardubice 1 0:00 22.0 7.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 5.0/6.0 83.3 2.0
Královští Sokoli 1 0:00 22.0 8.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 6.0/11.0 54.5 2.0
Sokol Žižkov 1 0:00 22.0 6.0 0.0 3.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 -
NH Ostrava A 3 0:00 7.3 2.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.7/5.7 47.1 1.0
USK Praha 2 0:00 10.0 4.0 0.0 0.5 0.0 0.5/1.5 33.3 2.0
Tygři Brno 2 22:05 9.0 4.5 52.9 0.0 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 3.0
Královští Sokoli 2 0:00 8.5 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.5 33.3 0.5
BASKET Brno "B" 1 0:00 17.0 8.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/3.0 33.3 4.0
BASKET Brno 1 27:28 17.0 2.0 40.0 3.0 30.0 4.0/4.0 100.0 3.0
BC Vysočina 1 0:00 16.0 6.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0/6.0 16.7 1.0
Jiskra Kyjov 1 0:00 16.0 4.0 0.0 2.0 0.0 2.0/6.0 33.3 5.0
STRABAG Zlín 1 0:00 15.0 6.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0/5.0 60.0 4.0
BA Nymburk 2 13:44 7.0 2.5 83.3 0.5 50.0 0.5/4.5 11.1 1.5
BK Příbor 2 0:00 6.5 2.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.5/3.0 50.0 2.5
BC Vysočina 1 22:37 12.0 5.0 45.5 0.0 0.0 2.0/4.0 50.0 4.0
Slavia Kroměříž 3 0:00 4.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.7
Jižní Supi 1 0:00 11.0 3.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 2.0/2.0 100.0 2.0
Slavia Kroměříž 1 0:00 10.0 2.0 0.0 2.0 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 5.0
Sokol Písek 1 16:16 10.0 2.0 50.0 2.0 40.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 2.0
Sokol Šlapanice 3 0:00 3.3 1.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.7/2.0 33.3 2.7
Tygři JBC Brno B 1 0:00 8.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 4.0/4.0 100.0 1.0
TJ Sokol Kbely 1 0:00 7.0 2.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
ADFORS Basket Litomyšl 2 0:00 3.5 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.5/4.0 37.5 1.0
BASKET Brno 2 10:14 3.5 1.0 66.7 0.5 50.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.5
Slavoj Litoměřice 2 8:07 3.5 1.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 1.5/2.5 60.0 2.0
BC Nový Jičín 1 0:00 6.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/4.0 0.0 -
GBA Sojky Pelhřimov 3 9:31 1.7 0.3 14.3 0.3 33.3 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.7
BCM Orli Prostějov 1 12:36 4.0 2.0 33.3 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
NH Ostrava 1 0:00 3.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 2.0
USK Praha B 1 16:29 3.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 33.3 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
Sokol pražský 1 16:14 3.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 20.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 5.0
USK 1 19:01 3.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 50.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 3.0
PŘÍ 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0