Dominik Thurnwald
Národnost
CZE
Ročník narození
2006 -
18 let
Aktuální klub
BK Loko Plzeň
Výška
190 cm
Kariéra
Sezony
6
Zápasy
190
Procento vítězství
58.4%
Počet klubů
2
Kariéra
Sezona | Tým | Zápasy | Min. | B | 2B | 3B | TH | TH % | F- | VAL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2019/20 žáci U15 - Skupina A | Lokomotiva Plzeň | 6 | - | 0.7 | 0.3 | 0 | 0/0.3 | 0.0 | - | - |
2019/20 žáci U15 - Extraliga | Lokomotiva Plzeň | 4 | - | 0.5 | 0.3 | 0 | 0/0 | 0.0 | - | - |
2020/21 žáci U15 - Skupina A | Lokomotiva Plzeň | 2 | - | 15.0 | 4 | 1.5 | 2.5/3 | 83.3 | - | - |
2018/19 mladší žáci U14 - Skupina A | Lokomotiva Plzeň | 9 | - | 4.8 | 2.2 | 0 | 0.3/0.4 | 75.0 | - | - |
2018/19 mladší žáci U14 - Extraliga sk. A | Lokomotiva Plzeň | 12 | - | 2.2 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 0.2/0.2 | 100.0 | - | - |
2019/20 mladší žáci U14 - Skupina B | Lokomotiva Plzeň | 9 | - | 15.7 | 5.1 | 1.1 | 2.1/3.3 | 63.3 | - | - |
2018/19 starší minižáci U13 - Oblastní přebor | Loko Plzeň | 19 | - | 9.3 | 3.8 | 0.2 | 0.9/1.8 | 52.9 | - | - |
2018/19 starší minižáci U13 - Kvalifikace o MČR | Loko Plzeň | 6 | - | 7.5 | 2.3 | 0.7 | 0.8/1.8 | 45.5 | - | - |
2019/20 mladší žáci U14 - Skupina B | BK Jiskra Domažlice | 3 | - | 14.7 | 6.3 | 0.3 | 1/1.3 | 75.0 | - | - |
2019/20 mladší žáci U14 - Extraliga sk. A | BK Jiskra Domažlice | 8 | - | 7.3 | 0.9 | 1.4 | 1.4/2.3 | 61.1 | - | - |
2021/22 kadeti U17 - skupina B | BK Jiskra Domažlice | 4 | - | 12.5 | 3.5 | 1.3 | 1.8/3.3 | 53.8 | - | - |
2021/22 kadeti U17 - skupina A | BK Jiskra Domažlice | 7 | - | 19.3 | 4.7 | 2.6 | 2.1/2.4 | 88.2 | - | - |
2021/22 kadeti U17 - skupina A | BK Loko Plzeň | 10 | 8.8 | 3.9 | 1 /1.7 | 0.5 | 0.4/0.4 | 100.0 | 1.1 | 2.5 |
2021/22 junioři U19 - skupina A | BK Loko Plzeň | 2 | 4.0 | 1.5 | 0.5 /0.5 | 0 | 0.5/0.5 | 100.0 | - | 2.5 |
2021/22 kadeti U17 - nadstavba A | BK Loko Plzeň | 7 | 15.7 | 4.3 | 0.7 /2 | 0.9 | 0.3/0.4 | 66.7 | 1.6 | 2.3 |
2022/23 junioři U19 - Skupina B | BK Jiskra Domažlice | 2 | - | 5.5 | 1.5 | 0.5 | 1/1 | 100.0 | - | - |
2022/23 junioři U19 - skupina A | BK Loko Plzeň | 12 | 14.3 | 5.0 | 0.3 /0.9 | 1.3 | 0.5/0.7 | 75.0 | 1.6 | 1.6 |
2022/23 kadeti U17 - skupina A | BK Loko Plzeň | 12 | 31.1 | 15.5 | 2 /4.3 | 2.8 | 3/3.8 | 78.3 | 2.6 | 11.8 |
2022/23 junioři U19 - nadstavba B | BK Loko Plzeň | 6 | 11.7 | 4.2 | 0.3 /1 | 0.8 | 1/1.3 | 75.0 | 1.5 | 1.2 |
2022/23 kadeti U17 - nadstavba B | BK Loko Plzeň | 6 | 22.3 | 14.7 | 1.8 /2.8 | 3 | 2/2.8 | 70.6 | 0.8 | 13.7 |
2022/23 junioři U19 - play-out | BK Loko Plzeň | 2 | 11.0 | 3.0 | 0.5 /0.5 | 0.5 | 0.5/1 | 50.0 | 1.5 | 1.0 |
2022/23 kadeti U17 - předkolo play-off | BK Loko Plzeň | 2 | 27.5 | 11.5 | 1.5 /4.5 | 2 | 2.5/3 | 83.3 | 2.5 | 7.5 |
2023/24 junioři U19 - skupina A | BK Loko Plzeň | 13 | 18.4 | 8.2 | 1.1 /2.4 | 1.8 | 0.8/1.2 | 66.7 | 2.4 | 5.5 |
2023/24 muži - skupina A | Loko Plzeň B | 14 | - | 9.6 | 1.4 | 1.6 | 2/2.3 | 87.5 | - | - |
2023/24 junioři U19 - nadstavba B | BK Loko Plzeň | 8 | 18.3 | 9.6 | 1.8 /2.8 | 1.8 | 0.9/1.1 | 77.8 | 2.4 | 5.5 |
2023/24 muži - skupina ZÁPAD | PLZ | 1 | 9.0 | 0.0 | 0 /0 | 0 | 0/0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 4.0 |
2023/24 muži - skupina D 7.-12. místo | PLZ | 4 | 14.3 | 5.3 | 1 /1.3 | 1 | 0.3/0.3 | 100.0 | 0.8 | 4.0 |
Průměr za kariéru | 21.1 | 7.8 | 8.2 | 1.9 | 1.1 | 1.1/1.6 | 203.2 | 1.4 | 2.4 |
Osobní rekordy
Sezónní rekordy
Rekord | Hodnota rekordu | Tým | Datum |
---|---|---|---|
1B body | 7 | BC Vysočina | 5. 11. 2023 |
2B body | 5 | Snakes Ostrava | 18. 2. 2024 |
3B body | 5 | GBA Sojky Pelhřimov | 3. 3. 2024 |
Obranné doskoky | 4 | PCE | 7. 3. 2024 |
Útočné doskoky | 4 | BA Nymburk | 23. 9. 2023 |
Doskoky celkem | 7 | BA Nymburk | 23. 9. 2023 |
Body | 22 | Sokol pražský | 2. 12. 2023 |
Užitečnost | 20 | Slavoj Litoměřice | 22. 11. 2023 |
Asistence | 3 | PCE | 27. 1. 2024 |
Kariérní rekord
Rekord | Hodnota rekordu | Soupeř | Datum | Sezóna |
---|---|---|---|---|
1B body | 7 | BA Grizzlies Plzeň B | 25. 9. 2021 | 2021/22 |
2B body | 17 | kelti Nové Strašecí | 6. 10. 2019 | 2019/20 |
3B body | 9 | Válečníci Děčín | 25. 9. 2022 | 2022/23 |
Obranné doskoky | 11 | Válečníci Děčín | 25. 9. 2022 | 2022/23 |
Útočné doskoky | 4 | BA Nymburk | 23. 9. 2023 | 2023/24 |
Doskoky celkem | 13 | Válečníci Děčín | 25. 9. 2022 | 2022/23 |
Body | 39 | Válečníci Děčín | 25. 9. 2022 | 2022/23 |
Užitečnost | 52 | Válečníci Děčín | 25. 9. 2022 | 2022/23 |
Asistence | 5 | Tygři Praha | 11. 12. 2022 | 2022/23 |
Datum | Fáze sezóny | Soupeř | Min. | B | 2B | 2B % | 3B | 3B % | TH | TH % |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23. 9. 2023 | skupina A | BA Nymburk | 23:52 | 7 | 2 | 100.0 | 1 | 20.0 | 0/0 | 0 |
24. 9. 2023 | skupina A | Tygři Praha | 16:27 | 3 | 1 | 100.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1/1 | 100.0 |
1. 10. 2023 | skupina A | Pří | 0:00 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0 |
7. 10. 2023 | skupina A | USK | 24:13 | 9 | 1 | 25.0 | 2 | 28.6 | 1/2 | 50.0 |
8. 10. 2023 | skupina A | Sokol pražský | 11:01 | 2 | 1 | 100.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0 |
14. 10. 2023 | skupina A | BC Benešov | 0:00 | 2 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 2/2 | 100.0 |
15. 10. 2023 | skupina A | CBU | 0:00 | 4 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 0.0 | 1/2 | 50.0 |
22. 10. 2023 | skupina A | Válečníci Děčín | 13:33 | 6 | 0 | 0.0 | 2 | 40.0 | 0/2 | 0.0 |
4. 11. 2023 | skupina A | GBA Sojky Pelhřimov | 0:00 | 11 | 1 | 0.0 | 2 | 0.0 | 3/3 | 100.0 |
5. 11. 2023 | skupina A | BC Vysočina | 0:00 | 19 | 3 | 0.0 | 2 | 0.0 | 7/8 | 87.5 |
11. 11. 2023 | skupina A | Tygři Praha | 16:13 | 3 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 20.0 | 0/0 | 0 |
12. 11. 2023 | skupina A | BA Nymburk | 13:03 | 3 | 1 | 16.7 | 0 | 0.0 | 1/1 | 100.0 |
17. 11. 2023 | skupina A | Sokol Písek | 25:56 | 8 | 1 | 20.0 | 2 | 25.0 | 0/0 | 0 |
19. 11. 2023 | skupina A | Jiskra Domažlice | 0:00 | 6 | 0 | 0.0 | 2 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0 |
22. 11. 2023 | skupina A | Slavoj Litoměřice | 16:13 | 21 | 3 | 100.0 | 4 | 80.0 | 3/4 | 75.0 |
2. 12. 2023 | skupina A | Sokol pražský | 20:16 | 22 | 3 | 75.0 | 5 | 62.5 | 1/2 | 50.0 |
3. 12. 2023 | skupina A | USK | 25:28 | 8 | 0 | 0.0 | 2 | 22.2 | 2/2 | 100.0 |
9. 12. 2023 | skupina A | SKB Rokycany | 0:00 | 10 | 0 | 0.0 | 2 | 0.0 | 4/5 | 80.0 |
10. 12. 2023 | skupina A | SKB Rokycany | 0:00 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0 |
16. 12. 2023 | skupina A | Válečníci Děčín | 18:48 | 9 | 1 | 33.3 | 2 | 28.6 | 1/1 | 100.0 |
17. 12. 2023 | skupina A | Slavoj Litoměřice | 13:55 | 6 | 0 | 0.0 | 2 | 40.0 | 0/0 | 0 |
6. 1. 2024 | skupina A | VYS | 0:00 | 6 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 4/4 | 100.0 |
7. 1. 2024 | skupina A | Sokol Kbely | 0:00 | 18 | 4 | 0.0 | 2 | 0.0 | 4/5 | 80.0 |
13. 1. 2024 | nadstavba B | Snakes Ostrava | 15:43 | 2 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 2/2 | 100.0 |
14. 1. 2024 | nadstavba B | NH Ostrava | 28:14 | 17 | 1 | 100.0 | 5 | 33.3 | 0/0 | 0 |
20. 1. 2024 | skupina A | Pří | 0:00 | 16 | 5 | 0.0 | 2 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0 |
21. 1. 2024 | skupina A | Sokol Písek B | 0:00 | 15 | 3 | 0.0 | 3 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0 |
26. 1. 2024 | skupina ZÁPAD | Basketbal Polabí | 9:19 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0 |
27. 1. 2024 | nadstavba B | PCE | 15:44 | 4 | 2 | 66.7 | 0 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0 |
17. 2. 2024 | nadstavba B | NH Ostrava | 12:08 | 3 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 20.0 | 0/0 | 0 |
18. 2. 2024 | nadstavba B | Snakes Ostrava | 14:34 | 14 | 5 | 100.0 | 1 | 25.0 | 1/2 | 50.0 |
25. 2. 2024 | skupina D 7.-12. místo | BASKET Brno U23 | 11:21 | 5 | 1 | 100.0 | 1 | 33.3 | 0/0 | 0 |
28. 2. 2024 | nadstavba B | GBA Sojky Pelhřimov | 20:45 | 8 | 2 | 50.0 | 1 | 20.0 | 1/1 | 100.0 |
1. 3. 2024 | skupina D 7.-12. místo | BC Nový Jičín | 10:25 | 5 | 2 | 100.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1/1 | 100.0 |
2. 3. 2024 | skupina A | BC Vysočina | 0:00 | 11 | 1 | 0.0 | 2 | 0.0 | 3/3 | 100.0 |
3. 3. 2024 | skupina A | GBA Sojky Pelhřimov | 0:00 | 17 | 1 | 0.0 | 5 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0 |
7. 3. 2024 | nadstavba B | PCE | 22:25 | 19 | 2 | 100.0 | 4 | 40.0 | 3/4 | 75.0 |
8. 3. 2024 | skupina D 7.-12. místo | BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice | 16:23 | 9 | 0 | 0.0 | 3 | 60.0 | 0/0 | 0 |
9. 3. 2024 | nadstavba B | GBA Sojky Pelhřimov | 16:04 | 10 | 2 | 100.0 | 2 | 50.0 | 0/0 | 0 |
15. 3. 2024 | skupina D 7.-12. místo | BASKET Brno U23 | 19:16 | 2 | 1 | 50.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0 |
Celkem | 40 | 451:19 | 340 | 51 | 87.9 | 64 | 45.4 | 46/57 | 80.7 | |
Průměr | 40 | 11:16 | 8.5 | 1.3 | 87.9 | 1.6 | 45.4 | 1.2/1.4 | 80.7 |
Soupeř | Z | Min. | B | 2B | 2B % | 3B | 3B % | TH | TH % | F- |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BK Klatovy | 11 | 0:00 | 8.2 | 2.7 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 1.1/2.4 | 46.2 | 0.9 |
USK | 5 | 26:09 | 11.0 | 1.0 | 31.3 | 2.2 | 32.4 | 2.4/3.2 | 75.0 | 2.8 |
kelti Nové Strašecí | 2 | 0:00 | 27.0 | 13.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | 0.5 |
BK Klatovy | 6 | 0:00 | 8.3 | 2.8 | 0.0 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 0.2/0.5 | 33.3 | 1.3 |
Válečníci Děčín | 3 | 22:10 | 15.3 | 2.0 | 54.5 | 3.3 | 52.6 | 1.3/1.3 | 100.0 | 2.0 |
Slavoj Litoměřice | 6 | 14:16 | 7.5 | 0.7 | 57.1 | 1.8 | 39.3 | 0.7/1.0 | 66.7 | 1.5 |
BK Beroun | 2 | 0:00 | 19.5 | 4.5 | 0.0 | 2.5 | 0.0 | 3.0/3.0 | 100.0 | 1.5 |
Tygři Brno | 4 | 19:31 | 8.8 | 1.8 | 43.8 | 1.5 | 23.1 | 0.8/1.3 | 60.0 | 2.0 |
BA Grizzlies Plzeň | 2 | 33:01 | 17.0 | 2.0 | 40.0 | 3.0 | 30.0 | 4.0/6.5 | 61.5 | 3.0 |
Sokol Pražský | 3 | 23:42 | 10.7 | 1.3 | 44.4 | 1.7 | 22.7 | 3.0/3.0 | 100.0 | 1.0 |
Snakes Ostrava | 2 | 24:36 | 15.5 | 1.0 | 40.0 | 3.5 | 100.0 | 3.0/4.0 | 75.0 | - |
BA Nymburk | 5 | 14:50 | 6.2 | 1.0 | 41.7 | 1.2 | 42.9 | 0.6/1.0 | 60.0 | 2.4 |
BC Vysočina | 2 | 0:00 | 15.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 5.0/5.5 | 90.9 | 4.5 |
GBA Sojky Pelhřimov | 2 | 0:00 | 14.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 3.5 | 0.0 | 1.5/1.5 | 100.0 | 2.5 |
BK Sokolobv | 1 | 0:00 | 28.0 | 5.0 | 0.0 | 6.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 |
USK | 4 | 17:24 | 6.8 | 0.5 | 33.3 | 1.5 | 26.1 | 1.3/1.5 | 83.3 | 2.0 |
BA Sparta Praha | 2 | 20:13 | 12.0 | 4.0 | 66.7 | 1.0 | 33.3 | 1.0/1.0 | 100.0 | 2.5 |
Sokol pražský | 4 | 12:24 | 6.0 | 1.0 | 66.7 | 1.3 | 31.3 | 0.3/0.5 | 50.0 | 2.8 |
BK Opava | 2 | 18:46 | 11.5 | 1.5 | 75.0 | 2.5 | 45.5 | 1.0/1.5 | 66.7 | 2.0 |
BA Sparta Praha | 4 | 0:00 | 5.8 | 1.3 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.3/0.5 | 50.0 | 1.0 |
Sokol Písek | 3 | 17:33 | 7.7 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 40.0 | 1.7/1.7 | 100.0 | 1.7 |
PCE | 2 | 19:04 | 11.5 | 2.0 | 80.0 | 2.0 | 26.7 | 1.5/2.0 | 75.0 | 4.0 |
BC Vysočina | 1 | 16:43 | 22.0 | 2.0 | 100.0 | 5.0 | 100.0 | 3.0/4.0 | 75.0 | - |
NH Ostrava | 3 | 14:05 | 7.3 | 0.7 | 40.0 | 2.0 | 28.6 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 |
Tygři Praha | 1 | 0:00 | 21.0 | 5.0 | 0.0 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 2.0/2.0 | 100.0 | 3.0 |
Tygři Praha | 1 | 0:00 | 19.0 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 4.0 | 0.0 | 1.0/2.0 | 50.0 | 1.0 |
Sokol Kbely | 1 | 0:00 | 18.0 | 4.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 4.0/5.0 | 80.0 | 1.0 |
GBA Sojky Pelhřimov | 2 | 18:24 | 9.0 | 2.0 | 66.7 | 1.5 | 33.3 | 0.5/0.5 | 100.0 | 1.5 |
Tygři Praha | 4 | 16:22 | 4.5 | 0.3 | 100.0 | 1.0 | 19.0 | 1.0/1.0 | 100.0 | 1.5 |
Tygři Praha | 3 | 15:28 | 5.7 | 1.7 | 55.6 | 0.3 | 8.3 | 1.3/1.7 | 80.0 | 2.7 |
BK Opava | 2 | 14:53 | 8.0 | 0.5 | 25.0 | 2.0 | 40.0 | 1.0/1.0 | 100.0 | 1.5 |
Snakes Ostrava | 3 | 12:30 | 5.3 | 1.7 | 62.5 | 0.3 | 7.7 | 1.0/1.3 | 75.0 | 1.0 |
Pří | 2 | 0:00 | 8.0 | 2.5 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | - |
GBA Lions Jindřichův Hradec | 1 | 35:00 | 15.0 | 4.0 | 100.0 | 2.0 | 22.2 | 1.0/2.0 | 50.0 | - |
Válečníci Děčín | 2 | 16:10 | 7.5 | 0.5 | 25.0 | 2.0 | 33.3 | 0.5/1.5 | 33.3 | 2.0 |
Sokol Písek B | 1 | 0:00 | 15.0 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 |
TJ Sokol Kbely | 1 | 0:00 | 14.0 | 5.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 1.0/2.0 | 50.0 | 1.0 |
Sokol Pražský | 3 | 0:00 | 3.7 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 0.3/0.7 | 50.0 | 1.3 |
SKB Rokycany | 2 | 0:00 | 5.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 2.0/2.5 | 80.0 | 2.0 |
BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice | 1 | 16:23 | 9.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 3.0 | 60.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 |
Sluneta Ústí n. L. | 2 | 0:00 | 4.5 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.5/3.0 | 16.7 | - |
BA Sparta | 1 | 0:00 | 9.0 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 3.0/4.0 | 75.0 | 2.0 |
GBA Lions J. Hradec | 1 | 21:36 | 8.0 | 1.0 | 50.0 | 2.0 | 50.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 |
Sokol Písek | 2 | 21:13 | 4.0 | 0.5 | 16.7 | 1.0 | 16.7 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | 0.5 |
Sokol Písek | 3 | 0:00 | 2.7 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.7/0.7 | 100.0 | - |
BK Brandýs | 1 | 0:00 | 7.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 2.0/2.0 | 100.0 | - |
BASKET Brno U23 | 2 | 15:18 | 3.5 | 1.0 | 66.7 | 0.5 | 12.5 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 |
BA Nymburk | 1 | 0:00 | 7.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 4.0/4.0 | 100.0 | - |
BCM Orli Prostějov | 2 | 15:35 | 3.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 12.5 | 2.0/3.0 | 66.7 | 2.5 |
VYS | 1 | 0:00 | 6.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 4.0/4.0 | 100.0 | 1.0 |
Jiskra Domažlice | 1 | 0:00 | 6.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 |
BK Pelhřimov | 1 | 0:00 | 5.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | 3.0 |
Tigers Č. Budějovice | 2 | 0:00 | 2.5 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | - |
BC Nový Jičín | 1 | 10:25 | 5.0 | 2.0 | 100.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0/1.0 | 100.0 | - |
NH Ostrava | 2 | 12:57 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 100.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | - |
BC Kolín | 1 | 0:00 | 4.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 |
CBU | 1 | 0:00 | 4.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 1.0/2.0 | 50.0 | 2.0 |
Válečníci Děčín | 1 | 0:00 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | - |
BA Nymburk | 1 | 15:48 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 33.3 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 |
Sokol Pražský | 1 | 0:00 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | - |
BC Benešov | 1 | 0:00 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2.0/2.0 | 100.0 | 2.0 |
BK Klatovy | 2 | 0:00 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/1.0 | 0.0 | 0.5 |
SLUNETA Ústí n.L. | 1 | 0:00 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | - |
Válečníci Děčín | 1 | 0:00 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | - |
TJ Sokol Kbely | 1 | 0:00 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 |
TJ Sokol Kbely | 2 | 0:00 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | - |
Basketbal Polabí | 1 | 9:19 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 |
BK Opava | 1 | 0:00 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | - |
BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice | 1 | 21:07 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 |
Tygři JBC Brno | 1 | 0:00 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | - |
Jižní Supi | 1 | 0:00 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | - |