Adam Kašok

Národnost
CZE
Ročník narození
2005 - 18 let
Aktuální klub
NH Ostrava
Výška
194 cm

Kariéra

Sezony
7
Zápasy
130
Procento vítězství
66.2%
Počet klubů
1

Kariéra

Sezona Tým Zápasy Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F- VAL
2016/17 mladší žáci U14 - Extraliga sk. B NH Ostrava 3 - 0.7 0.3 /0.3 100.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 0.3 0.3
2017/18 mladší žáci U14 - Skupina F NH Ostrava A 9 - 1.7 0.7 0.0 0 0.0 0.3/0.4 75.0 - -
2017/18 mladší žáci U14 - Liga sk. D NH Ostrava A 12 - 3.8 1.3 0.0 0.3 0.0 0.6/1.1 53.8 - -
2018/19 mladší žáci U14 - Skupina F NH Ostrava A 12 - 7.1 3.2 0.0 0.1 0.0 0.5/1.4 35.3 - -
2018/19 žáci U15 - skupina F NH Ostrava 2 - 4.0 2 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2018/19 mladší žáci U14 - Extraliga sk. B NH Ostrava A 14 - 7.6 3.3 0.0 0.1 0.0 0.6/1.9 33.3 - -
2018/19 mladší žáci U14 - MČR skupina A NH Ostrava A 3 19.0 5.0 2 33.3 0 0.0 1/2 50.0 0.7 6.3
2018/19 mladší žáci U14 - MČR o 1. - 4. místo NH Ostrava A 2 17.5 4.5 2 33.3 0 0.0 0.5/0.5 100.0 1.5 3.5
2019/20 žáci U15 - Skupina C NH Ostrava 12 - 9.7 3.8 0.0 0.3 0.0 1/2.7 37.5 - -
2019/20 žáci U15 - Extraliga NH Ostrava 6 - 6.8 2.8 0.0 0 0.0 1.2/1.2 100.0 - -
2020/21 kadeti U17 - základní část NH Ostrava 3 17.3 1.0 0.3 /2.7 12.5 0 0.0 0.3/0.7 50.0 0.7 -1.3
2021/22 junioři U19 - skupina B NH Ostrava 4 2.3 0.0 0 /0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 0.8 -0.3
2021/22 kadeti U17 - skupina B NH Ostrava 14 22.4 8.2 1.9 /4.6 40.0 0.9 33.3 1.7/2.8 61.5 1.7 5.4
2021/22 junioři U19 - skupina E NH Ostrava B 6 - 14.3 4.7 0.0 0.7 0.0 3/4.5 66.7 - -
2021/22 kadeti U17 - nadstavba A NH Ostrava 8 24.8 6.9 1.8 /3.9 45.2 0.5 20.0 1.9/2.5 75.0 1.8 7.1
2021/22 kadeti U17 - předkolo play-off NH Ostrava 2 16.0 5.5 2.5 /4.5 55.6 0 0.0 0.5/1 50.0 1.0 5.5
2021/22 kadeti U17 - play-off NH Ostrava 3 18.3 1.3 0.3 /1.7 20.0 0 0.0 0.7/1 66.7 0.7 -0.7
2022/23 junioři U19 - skupina B NH Ostrava 14 19.2 5.8 1.9 /3.5 53.1 0.3 23.5 1.2/2.4 51.5 1.8 4.1
2022/23 junioři U19 - nadstavba B NH Ostrava 1 - 0.0 0 /0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
Průměr za kariéru 18.6 7.8 6.1 2.2 56.1 0.3 11.0 1.0/1.8 129.5 1.2 1.7

Osobní rekordy

Sezónní rekordy

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Tým Datum
1B body 4 BCM Orli Prostějov 23. 11. 2022
2B body 3 Tygři Brno 2. 10. 2022
3B body 1 Snakes Ostrava 28. 9. 2022
Obranné doskoky 3 Tygři Brno 2. 10. 2022
Útočné doskoky 4 BCM Orli Prostějov 23. 11. 2022
Doskoky celkem 5 BCM Orli Prostějov 23. 11. 2022
Body 10 Tygři Brno 2. 10. 2022
Užitečnost 10 Tygři Brno 2. 10. 2022
Asistence 3 BASKET Brno 20. 11. 2022

Kariérní rekord

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Soupeř Datum Sezóna
1B body 7 BC Nový Jičín 11. 9. 2021 2021/22
2B body 9 BCM Orli Prostějov 23. 11. 2019 2019/20
3B body 5 BASKET Brno 12. 12. 2021 2021/22
Obranné doskoky 7 BK Loko Plzeň 12. 3. 2022 2021/22
Útočné doskoky 4 BCM Orli Prostějov 23. 11. 2022 2022/23
Doskoky celkem 7 BK Loko Plzeň 12. 3. 2022 2021/22
Body 29 BC Nový Jičín 11. 9. 2021 2021/22
Užitečnost 23 BK Loko Plzeň 6. 2. 2022 2021/22
Asistence 4 Sokol Písek 13. 3. 2022 2021/22
Datum Fáze sezóny Soupeř Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH %
17. 9. 2022 skupina B PCE 24:55 5 2 100.0 0 0.0 1/2 50.0
18. 9. 2022 skupina B GBA Sojky Pelhřimov 12:17 2 1 50.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
28. 9. 2022 skupina B Snakes Ostrava 19:54 8 2 66.7 1 50.0 1/3 33.3
1. 10. 2022 skupina B BASKET Brno 20:46 9 3 100.0 1 50.0 0/1 0.0
2. 10. 2022 skupina B Tygři Brno 26:39 10 3 50.0 1 50.0 1/5 20.0
5. 11. 2022 skupina B GBA Sojky Pelhřimov 20:43 5 1 25.0 0 0.0 3/4 75.0
6. 11. 2022 skupina B PCE 8:13 2 1 25.0 0 0.0 0/2 0.0
17. 11. 2022 skupina B Snakes Ostrava 21:43 7 2 66.7 1 100.0 0/0 0
19. 11. 2022 skupina B Tygři Brno 28:10 6 1 25.0 0 0.0 4/4 100.0
20. 11. 2022 skupina B BASKET Brno 21:46 7 3 60.0 0 0.0 1/1 100.0
23. 11. 2022 skupina B BCM Orli Prostějov 23:19 8 2 50.0 0 0.0 4/6 66.7
24. 11. 2022 skupina B BK Opava 27:50 8 3 50.0 0 0.0 2/4 50.0
3. 12. 2022 skupina B BK Opava 6:26 2 1 100.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
4. 12. 2022 skupina B BCM Orli Prostějov 6:39 2 1 50.0 0 0.0 0/1 0.0
29. 1. 2023 nadstavba B BA Nymburk 0:00 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
Celkem 15 269:20 81 26 53.1 4 23.5 17/33 51.5
Průměr 15 17:57 5.4 1.7 53.1 0.3 23.5 1.1/2.2 51.5
Soupeř Z Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F-
BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice 4 20:23 8.3 3.0 52.2 0.5 40.0 0.8/1.5 50.0 1.3
SKUP-BCM Olomouc 6 0:00 5.0 2.2 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.7/0.8 80.0 1.0
BCM Orli Prostějov 2 20:00 14.5 5.0 66.7 1.0 40.0 1.5/2.0 75.0 1.5
BC Nový Jičín 1 0:00 29.0 8.0 0.0 2.0 0.0 7.0/8.0 87.5 3.0
BC Nový Jičín 6 0:00 4.3 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.3/0.3 100.0 0.5
BK Pelhřimov 2 0:00 12.5 6.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 1.0
SKUP-BCM Olomouc 2 0:00 12.5 5.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.5/3.5 42.9 1.0
BASKET Brno 2 27:26 12.0 0.5 20.0 3.0 66.7 2.0/4.5 44.4 1.5
Snakes Ostrava 2 25:20 11.5 3.0 42.9 1.0 25.0 2.5/3.5 71.4 2.0
BCM Orli Prostějov 1 0:00 22.0 9.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 -
Sokol Písek 3 21:22 7.3 2.3 58.3 0.3 20.0 1.7/2.7 62.5 2.0
Tygři Brno 4 0:00 5.3 2.5 1.000.0 0.0 0.0 0.3/1.8 14.3 0.5
Vlci Žďár 2 0:00 10.0 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/4.5 44.4 1.5
BK Loko Plzeň 2 27:30 9.5 1.5 60.0 1.0 28.6 3.5/4.0 87.5 0.5
BK Snakes Ostrava 2 0:00 9.5 4.0 0.0 0.5 0.0 0.0/1.5 0.0 2.0
Lokomotiva Plzeň 1 0:00 18.0 8.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/2.0 100.0 4.0
Jiskra Kyjov 1 0:00 16.0 7.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/3.0 66.7 3.0
Tygři Brno 2 27:24 8.0 2.0 40.0 0.5 25.0 2.5/4.5 55.6 2.0
BASKET Brno 3 14:59 5.3 2.0 75.0 0.3 25.0 0.3/0.7 50.0 2.7
Basket Valmez 1 0:00 15.0 3.0 0.0 2.0 0.0 3.0/5.0 60.0 -
Snakes Ostrava 3 14:18 5.0 1.3 66.7 0.7 66.7 0.3/1.0 33.3 0.3
Jiskra Kyjov 2 0:00 7.5 2.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.5/2.0 25.0 0.5
Tygři JBC Brno 2 0:00 7.0 1.5 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0/2.5 40.0 2.0
BK Vlci Žďár 2 0:00 6.5 2.0 0.0 0.5 0.0 1.0/4.0 25.0 1.5
USK 5 18:42 2.4 0.8 28.6 0.0 0.0 0.8/1.0 80.0 0.6
USK Praha 2 0:00 6.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
BK Opava 2 17:08 5.0 2.0 57.1 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 2.0
BCM Orli Prostějov 2 14:59 5.0 1.5 50.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/3.5 57.1 2.5
Sluneta Ústí n. L. 2 0:00 4.5 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 2.5
Tygři Praha 2 26:01 4.0 1.0 28.6 0.5 20.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 3.0
Snakes Ostrava 2 0:00 4.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.5
PCE 3 11:02 2.3 1.0 50.0 0.0 0.0 0.3/1.3 25.0 1.0
TJ Sokol Kbely 1 0:00 7.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 -
BCM Orli Prostějov 4 0:00 1.8 0.8 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.3/0.8 33.3 0.8
BA Nymburk 2 18:15 3.5 0.5 16.7 0.5 20.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 1.5
GBA Sojky Pelhřimov 3 12:49 2.3 0.7 33.3 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.3 75.0 1.0
Tygři Brno 3 18:45 2.3 0.3 10.0 0.0 0.0 1.7/2.3 71.4 1.3
TJ Sokol Kbely 1 0:00 5.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0/3.0 100.0 2.0
Sokol Písek 1 0:00 4.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
BK Opava 2 23:52 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/3.0 66.7 3.0
BK Snakes Frýdek-Místek 1 0:00 4.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 3.0
Tygři Praha 1 0:00 3.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 -
BP Frýdek-Místek 1 0:00 3.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 -
BA Nymburk 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
BC Vysočina 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
BA Nymburk 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -