Jan Mondschein

Národnost
CZE
Ročník narození
2007 - 17 let
Aktuální klub
USK Praha

Kariéra

Sezony
11
Zápasy
331
Procento vítězství
67.1%
Počet klubů
1

Kariéra

Sezona Tým Zápasy Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F- VAL
2019/20 mladší žáci U14 - Skupina E USK Praha 9 - 11.9 5.6 0.0 0.2 0.0 0.1/1 11.1 - -
2019/20 mladší žáci U14 - Extraliga sk. B USK Praha 6 - 15.5 6.5 0.0 0.2 0.0 2/5.8 34.3 - -
2020/21 mladší žáci U14 - Skupina B USK Praha 5 - 20.4 8.6 0.0 0.4 0.0 2/4 50.0 - -
2018/19 starší minižáci U13 - Kvalifikace C USK Praha 8 - 8.0 3.6 0.0 0 0.0 0.8/1.5 50.0 - -
2018/19 starší minižáci U13 - F1 USK Praha 18 - 7.1 2.9 0.0 0.1 0.0 0.9/2.9 30.2 - -
2019/20 starší minižáci U13 - Kvalifikace A USK Praha 5 - 11.2 5.4 0.0 0 0.0 0.4/1.8 22.2 - -
2019/20 starší minižáci U13 - F1 USK Praha 14 - 12.1 5.2 0.0 0.1 0.0 1.3/2.9 43.9 - -
2020/21 žáci U15 - Skupina B USK Praha 5 - 14.2 5 0.0 1 0.0 1.2/2.4 50.0 - -
2015/16 mladší minižáci U12 - Základní fáze USK Praha 4 - 2.5 1.3 0.0 0 0.0 0/0.5 0.0 - -
2017/18 mladší minižáci U12 - Základní fáze USK Praha 10 - 8.5 3.8 0.0 0 0.0 0.9/1.7 52.9 - -
2017/18 mladší minižáci U12 - F1 - sk. 1.-5. místo USK Praha 8 - 6.6 2.5 0.0 0 0.0 1.6/3.1 52.0 - -
2018/19 mladší minižáci U12 - Kvalifikace A USK Praha 5 - 9.4 4.4 0.0 0 0.0 0.6/1.2 50.0 - -
2018/19 mladší minižáci U12 - F1 USK Praha 16 - 10.9 5.1 0.0 0 0.0 0.8/2 40.6 - -
2013/14 nejmladší minižáci U11 - Základní fáze USK Praha 7 - 0.3 0.1 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2014/15 nejmladší minižáci U11 - Základní fáze USK Praha 21 - 0.6 0.2 0.0 0 0.0 0.1/0.4 25.0 - -
2015/16 nejmladší minižáci U11 - Základní fáze USK Praha 18 - 5.0 2.3 0.0 0 0.0 0.4/0.9 50.0 - -
2016/17 nejmladší minižáci U11 - Základní fáze USK Praha 16 - 5.9 2.9 0.0 0 0.0 0.2/0.8 25.0 - -
2017/18 nejmladší minižáci U11 - Základní fáze USK Praha 23 - 9.0 4.2 0.0 0 0.0 0.7/1.4 45.5 - -
2021/22 žáci U15 - skupina A USK Praha 4 - 18.8 7.5 0.0 0.8 0.0 1.5/2.5 60.0 - -
2021/22 kadeti U17 - skupina A USK 11 13.8 2.9 1 /2.8 35.5 0.3 16.7 0.1/0.2 50.0 1.5 1.3
2021/22 žáci U15 - extraliga A USK Praha 11 - 20.1 8 0.0 0.5 0.0 2.7/5 54.5 - -
2021/22 kadeti U17 - nadstavba A USK 8 14.8 3.5 1.4 /3.1 44.0 0 0.0 0.8/1.3 60.0 1.5 1.4
2021/22 kadeti U17 - play-off USK 3 12.3 3.0 1.3 /2.3 57.1 0 0.0 0.3/0.7 50.0 0.7 2.7
2021/22 žáci U15 - MČR USK Praha 3 35.0 22.0 7 44.7 1.3 20.0 4/7.7 52.2 2.0 25.7
2021/22 kadeti U17 - MČR USK 2 7.5 0.0 0 /1 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 1.5 0.5
2022/23 kadeti U17 - skupina A USK 11 30.4 9.0 3 /6.9 43.4 0.4 16.7 1.9/3.8 50.0 2.7 6.9
2022/23 junioři U19 - skupina A USK 11 9.5 2.5 0.9 /2.7 33.3 0.1 25.0 0.5/0.7 62.5 0.4 2.2
2022/23 muži - skupina ZÁPAD USK Praha B 4 17.5 5.5 1.8 /5.8 30.4 0.3 16.7 1.3/2 62.5 0.8 3.0
2022/23 junioři U19 - nadstavba A USK 5 19.2 5.2 1.8 /4.2 42.9 0.2 25.0 1/1.8 55.6 2.2 1.8
2022/23 kadeti U17 - nadstavba A USK 7 23.6 6.1 1.9 /6.1 30.2 0.3 33.3 1.6/2.4 64.7 2.7 4.1
2022/23 muži - skupina D 7.-12. místo USK Praha B 3 18.3 3.0 1 /3 33.3 0.3 33.3 0/0 0.0 2.3 2.0
2022/23 junioři U19 - play-off USK 3 15.7 3.3 1.3 /3.7 36.4 0 0.0 0.7/2.3 28.6 1.0 1.0
2022/23 kadeti U17 - play-off USK 3 28.7 7.0 1.7 /4.3 38.5 0.3 12.5 2.7/3.3 80.0 2.7 7.0
2022/23 kadeti U17 - MČR USK 2 26.5 4.0 2 /4.5 44.4 0 0.0 0/1 0.0 2.5 4.0
2023/24 junioři U19 - skupina A USK 14 14.7 3.1 0.8 /2 39.3 0.3 40.0 0.7/1.6 45.5 2.1 1.4
2023/24 kadeti U17 - skupina A USK 10 28.6 17.1 6.2 /13 47.7 0.5 20.8 3.2/5.7 56.1 1.4 18.7
2023/24 muži - skupina ZÁPAD USK Praha B 6 10.3 0.8 0.2 /1.2 14.3 0.2 33.3 0/0 0.0 1.2 -0.7
2023/24 junioři U19 - nadstavba A USK 5 16.6 2.8 0.6 /2.2 27.3 0.2 50.0 1/1.2 83.3 2.2 1.0
2023/24 kadeti U17 - nadstavba A USK 4 31.8 12.5 4.3 /11.5 37.0 0.5 33.3 2.5/4.3 58.8 3.3 10.5
2023/24 muži - play-out 13.-20.místo USK Praha B 2 12.0 3.0 0.5 /2 25.0 0 0.0 2/2.5 80.0 2.0 3.0
Průměr za kariéru 20.6 6.7 7.7 3.2 44.0 0.2 23.5 0.9/2.0 105.4 1.7 1.7

Osobní rekordy

Sezónní rekordy

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Tým Datum
1B body 8 BK Loko Plzeň 9. 12. 2023
2B body 9 Sokol Písek 16. 9. 2023
3B body 2 BASKET Brno 21. 1. 2024
Obranné doskoky 7 Válečníci Děčín 14. 10. 2023
Útočné doskoky 4 BK Loko Plzeň 9. 12. 2023
Doskoky celkem 10 BK Loko Plzeň 9. 12. 2023
Body 21 Válečníci Děčín 14. 10. 2023
Užitečnost 28 BK Loko Plzeň 9. 12. 2023
Asistence 7 GBA Lions Jindřichův Hradec 17. 9. 2023

Kariérní rekord

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Soupeř Datum Sezóna
1B body 9 BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice 19. 3. 2022 2021/22
2B body 17 BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice 19. 3. 2022 2021/22
3B body 3 NH Ostrava 7. 5. 2022 2021/22
Obranné doskoky 7 Válečníci Děčín 14. 10. 2023 2023/24
Útočné doskoky 4 BK Loko Plzeň 9. 12. 2023 2023/24
Doskoky celkem 10 BK Loko Plzeň 9. 12. 2023 2023/24
Body 43 BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice 19. 3. 2022 2021/22
Užitečnost 28 BK Loko Plzeň 9. 12. 2023 2023/24
Asistence 8 Sokol Písek 22. 11. 2022 2022/23
Datum Fáze sezóny Soupeř Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH %
16. 9. 2023 skupina A Sokol Písek 25:28 19 9 69.2 0 0.0 1/5 20.0
17. 9. 2023 skupina A GBA Lions Jindřichův Hradec 27:25 21 8 66.7 1 50.0 2/6 33.3
23. 9. 2023 skupina A Slavoj Litoměřice 10:36 3 0 0.0 1 100.0 0/0 0
24. 9. 2023 skupina A Válečníci Děčín 23:16 2 1 33.3 0 0.0 0/2 0.0
28. 9. 2023 skupina A Sokol pražský 18:43 5 1 25.0 0 0.0 3/6 50.0
29. 9. 2023 skupina ZÁPAD JHR 11:57 2 1 50.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
6. 10. 2023 skupina ZÁPAD Slavoj BK Litoměřice 11:28 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
7. 10. 2023 skupina A BK Loko Plzeň 17:22 3 0 0.0 0 0.0 3/4 75.0
8. 10. 2023 skupina A Sokol Písek 3:21 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
11. 10. 2023 skupina A BA Nymburk 11:40 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/2 0.0
12. 10. 2023 skupina A Tygři Praha 26:42 16 6 42.9 1 50.0 1/4 25.0
14. 10. 2023 skupina A Válečníci Děčín 25:19 21 7 58.3 1 25.0 4/5 80.0
15. 10. 2023 skupina A Sluneta Ústí n. L. 32:43 16 5 41.7 1 20.0 3/4 75.0
25. 10. 2023 skupina A BK Loko Plzeň 21:41 5 2 20.0 0 0.0 1/2 50.0
4. 11. 2023 skupina A GBA Lions Jindřichův Hradec 21:03 2 1 25.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
7. 11. 2023 skupina A Sokol pražský 10:57 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
10. 11. 2023 skupina ZÁPAD BK Levharti Chomutov 5:27 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
11. 11. 2023 skupina A Válečníci Děčín 4:28 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
12. 11. 2023 skupina A Slavoj Litoměřice 0:00 5 1 100.0 1 100.0 0/1 0.0
17. 11. 2023 skupina ZÁPAD BA LYNX Liberec 5:13 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
24. 11. 2023 skupina ZÁPAD Sokol Pražský 13:54 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
29. 11. 2023 skupina A Sokol Pražský 36:03 21 8 44.4 0 0.0 5/7 71.4
30. 11. 2023 skupina A Tygři Praha 36:13 8 2 50.0 1 33.3 1/2 50.0
2. 12. 2023 skupina A Sokol Písek 19:07 7 2 100.0 0 0.0 3/3 100.0
3. 12. 2023 skupina A BK Loko Plzeň 20:00 3 0 0.0 1 50.0 0/0 0
5. 12. 2023 skupina A Sokol Pražský 31:19 17 6 28.6 0 0.0 5/9 55.6
6. 12. 2023 skupina A Tygři Praha 3:18 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
9. 12. 2023 skupina A BK Loko Plzeň 27:33 14 3 50.0 0 0.0 8/10 80.0
10. 12. 2023 skupina A Tygři Praha 31:48 21 8 66.7 1 50.0 2/5 40.0
12. 12. 2023 skupina A BA Nymburk 26:44 8 4 50.0 0 0.0 0/2 0.0
14. 1. 2024 nadstavba A GBA Lions J. Hradec 26:42 9 2 40.0 0 0.0 5/6 83.3
20. 1. 2024 nadstavba A BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice 29:32 2 1 12.5 0 0.0 0/0 0
21. 1. 2024 nadstavba A BASKET Brno 33:31 17 5 31.3 2 66.7 1/1 100.0
26. 1. 2024 skupina ZÁPAD BK Levharti Chomutov 13:37 3 0 0.0 1 50.0 0/0 0
27. 1. 2024 nadstavba A BASKET Brno 8:52 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
28. 1. 2024 nadstavba A BK Opava 17:02 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
10. 2. 2024 nadstavba A Snakes Ostrava 27:34 13 5 38.5 0 0.0 3/5 60.0
11. 2. 2024 nadstavba A NH Ostrava 36:34 18 6 66.7 0 0.0 6/11 54.5
17. 2. 2024 nadstavba A GBA Lions J. Hradec 15:43 5 1 33.3 1 100.0 0/0 0
18. 2. 2024 nadstavba A Tygři Brno 14:31 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
18. 2. 2024 play-out 13.-20.místo SNAK A 8:09 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
25. 2. 2024 play-out 13.-20.místo Basketbal Olomouc 15:24 6 1 50.0 0 0.0 4/5 80.0
Celkem 42 807:59 292 96 41.7 13 28.3 61/107 57.0
Průměr 42 19:14 7.0 2.3 41.7 0.3 28.3 1.5/2.5 57.0
Soupeř Z Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F-
BA Sparta 7 0:00 10.3 4.0 0.0 0.1 0.0 1.9/4.7 39.4 2.4
Sokol Pražský 3 0:00 23.3 8.3 0.0 1.3 0.0 2.7/4.0 66.7 2.3
Tygři Praha 6 26:48 11.3 3.7 46.8 0.8 26.3 1.5/3.3 45.0 2.0
NH Ostrava 8 19:22 7.8 2.8 56.4 0.3 14.3 1.5/2.8 54.5 2.1
BA Sparta 7 0:00 8.4 3.9 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.7/1.3 55.6 2.3
TJ Sokol Pražský 6 0:00 9.7 4.2 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.3/3.3 40.0 2.2
GBA Lions Jindřichův Hradec 6 27:51 8.8 3.0 48.6 0.3 16.7 1.8/3.0 61.1 2.8
BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice 2 0:00 25.5 10.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 4.5/7.0 64.3 4.0
BA Sparta 8 0:00 6.3 2.6 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.3 44.4 2.4
Válečníci Děčín 3 0:00 16.3 6.0 0.0 0.7 0.0 2.3/4.3 53.8 3.3
BK Loko Plzeň 5 24:50 8.8 2.6 37.1 0.2 12.5 3.0/5.4 55.6 1.8
Sokol Pražský 5 22:55 8.8 3.4 37.8 0.0 0.0 2.0/3.2 62.5 1.2
SLUNETA Ústí n.L. 3 0:00 14.0 6.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/4.7 42.9 3.0
Sokol Pražský 7 0:00 5.7 2.7 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.3/2.7 10.5 1.6
Sokol Písek 6 24:03 6.7 2.8 48.6 0.2 10.0 0.5/2.0 25.0 2.2
BK Pardubice 4 0:00 9.8 4.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.3/4.5 27.8 4.0
Válečníci Děčín 3 23:15 12.3 4.0 54.5 0.7 25.0 2.3/3.7 63.6 2.3
Sokol Kbely 9 0:00 4.0 1.9 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.2/0.7 33.3 1.9
Sokol Pražský 9 0:00 3.7 1.8 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.1/0.4 25.0 1.3
Sokol Kbely 4 0:00 7.8 2.8 0.0 0.5 0.0 0.8/2.0 37.5 1.5
BK Teplice 1 0:00 30.0 12.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 6.0/10.0 60.0 3.0
BK Klatovy 1 0:00 30.0 13.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 2.0
BASKET Brno 2 32:23 15.0 4.5 37.5 1.0 50.0 3.0/4.0 75.0 1.5
TJ Sokol Dubeč 6 0:00 4.7 2.2 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.3/0.7 50.0 2.0
Sokol Kbely 3 0:00 9.3 4.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.7/1.0 66.7 1.3
BA Radotín 2 0:00 14.0 7.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
Královští Sokoli 2 0:00 14.0 7.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.5 0.0 2.0
NH Ostrava 1 0:00 26.0 8.0 0.0 3.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 4.0
BK Beroun 2 0:00 12.5 4.5 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.5/2.0 25.0 2.0
BA Young Diamonds 2 0:00 12.5 5.5 0.0 0.5 0.0 0.0/0.5 0.0 3.0
Tygři Brno 1 0:00 23.0 7.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 6.0/14.0 42.9 2.0
Sluneta Ústí n. L. 1 0:00 23.0 9.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 2.0/5.0 40.0 2.0
Sokol Vyšehrad 4 0:00 5.3 2.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.8/1.0 75.0 0.5
BK Brandýs n.L. 2 0:00 10.5 4.5 0.0 0.5 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.5
BCM Orli Prostějov 1 0:00 20.0 9.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/3.0 66.7 3.0
BA Nymburk 1 0:00 20.0 6.0 0.0 2.0 0.0 2.0/4.0 50.0 4.0
GBA Lions J. Hradec 4 13:14 4.8 1.3 29.4 0.3 100.0 1.5/2.0 75.0 0.8
BK Levharti Chomutov 1 0:00 19.0 9.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 2.0
BK Vlci Žďár 1 0:00 19.0 8.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0/12.0 25.0 3.0
BA Sparta 1 0:00 19.0 6.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 4.0/5.0 80.0 3.0
BA Grizzlies Plzeň 2 25:42 8.5 2.5 35.7 0.5 25.0 2.0/2.5 80.0 3.0
Snakes Ostrava 1 0:00 17.0 6.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 5.0/7.0 71.4 -
BA Tygři Louny 1 0:00 17.0 7.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
BA Nymburk 5 21:32 3.4 1.6 28.6 0.0 0.0 0.2/0.4 50.0 2.4
BA Nymburk 4 16:14 4.0 2.0 47.1 0.0 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 1.3
Sluneta Ústí n. L. 1 32:43 16.0 5.0 41.7 1.0 20.0 3.0/4.0 75.0 -
Sokol Písek 4 11:43 3.8 1.0 50.0 0.0 0.0 1.8/2.3 77.8 0.5
Velká Ohrada 1 0:00 14.0 7.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
Tygři Brno 5 15:06 2.6 0.8 28.6 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.2 45.5 2.2
Snakes Ostrava 1 27:34 13.0 5.0 38.5 0.0 0.0 3.0/5.0 60.0 4.0
BA Sparta Praha 1 0:00 13.0 6.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/3.0 33.3 -
Sokol pražský 4 12:45 3.0 0.8 33.3 0.3 50.0 0.8/1.5 50.0 1.8
Sokol Vyšehrad 2 0:00 6.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
BASKET Brno 3 20:17 4.0 1.7 41.7 0.0 0.0 0.7/1.3 50.0 1.7
BK Levharti Chomutov 3 15:31 3.7 1.3 36.4 0.3 25.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
Basketbal Olomouc 3 16:34 3.3 1.0 33.3 0.0 0.0 1.3/1.7 80.0 1.7
BA Radotín 1 0:00 10.0 5.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
BK Opava 4 16:15 2.3 0.5 20.0 0.0 0.0 1.3/1.5 83.3 1.8
GBA Sojky Pelhřimov 1 20:34 9.0 3.0 50.0 1.0 50.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 2.0
Slavoj Litoměřice 2 5:18 4.0 0.5 50.0 1.0 100.0 0.0/0.5 0.0 2.5
Tygři Praha 4 12:49 2.0 0.5 33.3 0.3 33.3 0.3/0.5 50.0 1.3
Basketbal Polabí 1 14:27 6.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 100.0 3.0/6.0 50.0 -
BK Loko Plzeň 3 15:37 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.3 33.3 1.0/1.3 75.0 1.3
BK Opava B 1 20:08 5.0 1.0 50.0 1.0 50.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 4.0
SP Basket 1 15:47 4.0 2.0 28.6 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
GBA Sojky Pelhřimov 1 12:15 4.0 1.0 50.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/2.0 100.0 -
Tygři Brno 3 10:53 1.0 0.3 20.0 0.0 0.0 0.3/1.0 33.3 1.0
PCE 1 8:39 2.0 1.0 50.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice 1 29:32 2.0 1.0 12.5 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 4.0
Válečníci Děčín 2 13:52 1.0 0.5 25.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 2.5
JHR 1 11:57 2.0 1.0 50.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
TJ Sokol Dubeč 1 0:00 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
BK Opava 1 17:02 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
BA Sparta Praha 1 10:52 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
Sokol Pražský 1 13:54 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
BA LYNX Liberec 1 5:13 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
Slavoj BK Litoměřice 1 11:28 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
Porg Basket 2 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 1.0
SNAK A 1 8:09 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0

články