Jan Florčík

Národnost
CZE
Ročník narození
2006 - 18 let
Aktuální klub
NH Ostrava
Výška
196 cm

Kariéra

Sezony
6
Zápasy
183
Procento vítězství
54.1%
Počet klubů
4

Kariéra

Sezona Tým Zápasy Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F- VAL
2019/20 žáci U15 - Liga sk. C BC Nový Jičín 2 - 17.0 6.5 0.0 1 0.0 1/1 100.0 - -
2019/20 žáci U15 - skupina F BC Nový Jičín 5 - 7.2 3.2 0.0 0.2 0.0 0.2/0.2 100.0 - -
2018/19 mladší žáci U14 - Skupina F BK NH Ostrava B 11 - 3.1 1.5 0.0 0 0.0 0.2/0.8 22.2 - -
2018/19 mladší žáci U14 - Liga sk. D BK NH Ostrava B 10 - 7.4 3.4 0.0 0 0.0 0.6/1.3 46.2 - -
2018/19 žáci U15 - skupina F NH Ostrava B 2 - 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2019/20 žáci U15 - Skupina C NH Ostrava 1 - 2.0 1 0.0 0 0.0 0/2 0.0 - -
2019/20 žáci U15 - Extraliga NH Ostrava 2 - 3.0 1 0.0 0 0.0 1/1 100.0 - -
2020/21 žáci U15 - Skupina C NH Ostrava 4 - 7.5 2 0.0 0.5 0.0 2/3.3 61.5 - -
2019/20 mladší žáci U14 - Skupina H NH Ostrava 10 - 7.0 2.9 0.0 0.2 0.0 0.6/2 30.0 - -
2019/20 mladší žáci U14 - Extraliga sk. B NH Ostrava 7 - 10.4 4.6 0.0 0.1 0.0 0.9/1.9 46.2 - -
2020/21 kadeti U17 - skupina C FASTAV Zlín 2 - 8.5 4 0.0 0 0.0 0.5/1 50.0 - -
2021/22 kadeti U17 - skupina C NH Ostrava 8 - 8.9 3.3 0.0 0.6 0.0 0.5/0.8 66.7 - -
2021/22 junioři U19 - skupina E NH Ostrava B 8 - 15.8 4.1 0.0 2.3 0.0 0.8/1.5 50.0 - -
2021/22 kadeti U17 - skupina B NH Ostrava 11 10.1 2.7 0.9 /1.6 55.6 0.3 33.3 0.1/0.2 50.0 0.7 3.5
2021/22 kadeti U17 - nadstavba A NH Ostrava 6 15.5 6.3 1.7 /2.5 66.7 1 37.5 0/0.3 0.0 0.8 6.8
2021/22 kadeti U17 - předkolo play-off NH Ostrava 2 9.5 1.5 0 /0.5 0.0 0.5 33.3 0/0 0.0 0.5 2.0
2021/22 kadeti U17 - play-off NH Ostrava 3 3.3 0.0 0 /0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 1.0 -0.7
2022/23 junioři U19 - skupina B NH Ostrava 12 10.2 1.5 0.7 /1.3 53.3 0 0.0 0.2/0.5 33.3 0.4 1.3
2022/23 kadeti U17 - skupina B NH Ostrava 14 25.9 7.5 2 /3.9 51.9 0.9 27.9 0.9/1.6 59.1 0.9 9.1
2022/23 junioři U19 - nadstavba B NH Ostrava 7 14.1 2.0 0.4 /0.7 60.0 0.1 12.5 0.7/1.1 62.5 1.0 3.0
2022/23 kadeti U17 - nadstavba A NH Ostrava 8 25.5 5.3 1.8 /3.4 51.9 0.4 14.3 0.6/1.3 50.0 1.3 7.0
2022/23 junioři U19 - předkolo play-off NH Ostrava 2 14.0 3.0 1.5 /1.5 100.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 0.5 8.5
2022/23 kadeti U17 - play-off NH Ostrava 2 33.0 8.5 3 /6 50.0 0.5 11.1 1/1 100.0 1.5 10.5
2023/24 junioři U19 - skupina B NH Ostrava 14 27.2 4.7 2 /5.3 37.8 0.1 7.4 0.3/0.5 57.1 1.2 4.2
2023/24 muži - skupina C Slavia OU 19 - 5.5 1.6 0.0 0.5 0.0 0.8/1.2 68.2 - -
2023/24 junioři U19 - nadstavba B NH Ostrava 8 11.6 0.9 0.4 /0.8 50.0 0 0.0 0.1/0.8 16.7 1.8 0.5
2023/24 junioři U19 - play-out NH Ostrava 3 29.7 9.0 3.7 /7.3 50.0 0.3 33.3 0.7/1.3 50.0 1.3 9.7
Průměr za kariéru 20.3 9.2 5.7 2.0 69.7 0.4 23.4 0.5/1.0 135.5 1.0 2.4

Osobní rekordy

Sezónní rekordy

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Tým Datum
1B body 2 BK Hladnov 10. 12. 2023
2B body 6 GBA Sojky Pelhřimov 10. 4. 2024
3B body 2 TJ Šumperk 6. 1. 2024
Obranné doskoky 9 BK Opava 23. 9. 2023
Útočné doskoky 3 PCE 24. 9. 2023
Doskoky celkem 11 BK Opava 23. 9. 2023
Body 13 OLM 16. 9. 2023
Užitečnost 14 GBA Sojky Pelhřimov 10. 4. 2024
Asistence 3 Snakes Ostrava 13. 4. 2024

Kariérní rekord

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Soupeř Datum Sezóna
1B body 5 BCM Orli Prostějov 27. 9. 2020 2020/21
2B body 8 BC Nový Jičín 11. 9. 2021 2021/22
3B body 5 KRN 2. 4. 2022 2021/22
Obranné doskoky 9 Slavoj Litoměřice 12. 3. 2023 2022/23
Útočné doskoky 5 Tygři Brno 8. 10. 2022 2022/23
Doskoky celkem 13 Tygři Brno 8. 10. 2022 2022/23
Body 21 BP Frýdek-Místek 7. 5. 2022 2021/22
Užitečnost 20 BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice 1. 11. 2022 2022/23
Asistence 4 BASKET Brno 23. 10. 2022 2022/23
Datum Fáze sezóny Soupeř Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH %
16. 9. 2023 skupina C OLM 0:00 13 5 0.0 1 0.0 0/0 0
17. 9. 2023 skupina C TJ Šumperk 0:00 5 2 0.0 0 0.0 1/2 50.0
23. 9. 2023 skupina B BK Opava 30:15 4 2 40.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
24. 9. 2023 skupina B PCE 28:03 9 3 50.0 1 50.0 0/0 0
28. 9. 2023 skupina B Snakes Ostrava 24:58 2 1 25.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
7. 10. 2023 skupina B GBA Sojky Pelhřimov 32:41 8 3 27.3 0 0.0 2/4 50.0
8. 10. 2023 skupina B GBA Lions J. Hradec 30:54 2 1 20.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
14. 10. 2023 skupina C Slavia Kroměříž 0:00 5 2 0.0 0 0.0 1/2 50.0
15. 10. 2023 skupina C SK Basket RENOCAR 0:00 6 3 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
21. 10. 2023 skupina B BASKET Brno 14:54 2 1 50.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
22. 10. 2023 skupina B Tygři Brno 10:27 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
4. 11. 2023 skupina C SK Žabovřesky 0:00 3 1 0.0 0 0.0 1/2 50.0
5. 11. 2023 skupina C Slovan MACH1NES Č. Pole Brno 0:00 12 6 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
12. 11. 2023 skupina B BK Opava 24:19 9 4 57.1 0 0.0 1/2 50.0
18. 11. 2023 skupina C Basketpoint FM 0:00 2 0 0.0 0 0.0 2/2 100.0
19. 11. 2023 skupina C Sokol Karviná 0:00 3 0 0.0 1 0.0 0/0 0
17. 11. 2023 skupina B Snakes Ostrava 32:09 8 4 57.1 0 0.0 0/0 0
3. 12. 2023 skupina B GBA Sojky Pelhřimov 29:03 4 2 28.6 0 0.0 0/0 0
4. 12. 2023 skupina B GBA Lions J. Hradec 25:47 2 1 33.3 0 0.0 0/0 0
6. 12. 2023 skupina B PCE 28:44 4 2 33.3 0 0.0 0/0 0
9. 12. 2023 skupina C BK Hladnov 0:00 5 1 0.0 1 0.0 0/0 0
10. 12. 2023 skupina C BK Hladnov 0:00 2 0 0.0 0 0.0 2/2 100.0
16. 12. 2023 skupina B Tygři Brno 34:39 7 2 40.0 1 25.0 0/0 0
17. 12. 2023 skupina B BASKET Brno 33:46 5 2 40.0 0 0.0 1/1 100.0
6. 1. 2024 skupina C TJ Šumperk 0:00 11 2 0.0 2 0.0 1/2 50.0
7. 1. 2024 skupina C OLM 0:00 9 3 0.0 1 0.0 0/1 0.0
13. 1. 2024 nadstavba B Sokol pražský 25:40 2 1 50.0 0 0.0 0/2 0.0
14. 1. 2024 nadstavba B BK Loko Plzeň 9:37 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
20. 1. 2024 skupina C BK Vlci Žďár 0:00 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
21. 1. 2024 skupina C TJ Třebíč 0:00 3 1 0.0 0 0.0 1/3 33.3
27. 1. 2024 nadstavba B Válečníci Děčín 7:49 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
28. 1. 2024 nadstavba B Slavoj Litoměřice 6:39 5 2 66.7 0 0.0 1/4 25.0
10. 2. 2024 skupina C SK Basket RENOCAR 0:00 2 1 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
11. 2. 2024 skupina C Slavia Kroměříž 0:00 12 2 0.0 2 0.0 2/2 100.0
17. 2. 2024 nadstavba B BK Loko Plzeň 10:43 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
18. 2. 2024 nadstavba B Sokol pražský 4:19 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
2. 3. 2024 skupina C Slovan MACH1NES Č. Pole Brno 0:00 4 1 0.0 0 0.0 2/2 100.0
3. 3. 2024 skupina C SK Žabovřesky 0:00 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
9. 3. 2024 nadstavba B Slavoj Litoměřice 12:06 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
10. 3. 2024 nadstavba B Válečníci Děčín 15:34 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
16. 3. 2024 skupina C Sokol Karviná 0:00 7 1 0.0 1 0.0 2/2 100.0
10. 4. 2024 play-out GBA Sojky Pelhřimov 26:49 12 6 66.7 0 0.0 0/0 0
13. 4. 2024 play-out Snakes Ostrava 26:18 9 3 33.3 1 50.0 0/0 0
14. 4. 2024 play-out Snakes Ostrava 35:37 6 2 50.0 0 0.0 2/4 50.0
Celkem 44 561:50 204 73 71.6 12 33.3 22/39 56.4
Průměr 44 12:46 4.6 1.7 71.6 0.3 33.3 0.5/0.9 56.4
Soupeř Z Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F-
Tygři Praha 6 25:21 7.5 2.5 60.0 0.7 18.2 0.5/1.0 50.0 1.3
BC Nový Jičín 5 0:00 7.2 3.0 0.0 0.2 0.0 0.6/1.8 33.3 1.0
Snakes Ostrava 6 21:14 5.0 2.0 46.2 0.2 16.7 0.5/1.3 37.5 1.2
BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice 4 16:23 7.0 0.8 42.9 1.5 54.5 1.0/1.5 66.7 0.5
GBA Sojky Pelhřimov 4 25:45 6.5 3.0 42.9 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 0.8
BCM Orli Prostějov 2 0:00 13.0 5.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/4.0 50.0 1.0
BC Vysočina 3 17:40 8.3 2.0 66.7 1.3 57.1 0.3/0.7 50.0 1.0
USK 7 13:32 3.3 0.4 27.3 0.7 38.5 0.3/0.6 50.0 1.0
BK Příbor 6 0:00 3.7 1.5 0.0 0.2 0.0 0.2/1.0 16.7 0.8
Snakes Ostrava 4 22:18 5.5 1.3 83.3 0.8 25.0 0.8/1.0 75.0 0.8
OLM 2 0:00 11.0 4.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/0.5 0.0 0.5
BP Frýdek-Místek 1 0:00 21.0 3.0 0.0 5.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
Snakes Ostrava B 1 0:00 19.0 6.0 0.0 2.0 0.0 1.0/4.0 25.0 2.0
Slavia Kroměříž 2 0:00 8.5 2.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.5/2.0 75.0 1.0
BASKET Brno 4 14:37 4.3 1.5 66.7 0.3 20.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 0.3
BC Nový Jičín 1 0:00 17.0 8.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 3.0
Tygři Brno 6 16:24 2.7 1.0 46.2 0.2 20.0 0.2/0.3 50.0 0.8
Basket Valmez 2 0:00 8.0 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.5
Slovan MACH1NES Č. Pole Brno 2 0:00 8.0 3.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 1.0
BCM Orli Prostějov 2 0:00 8.0 2.0 0.0 0.5 0.0 2.5/3.5 71.4 1.0
TJ Šumperk 2 0:00 8.0 2.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 1.5
BK Opava 4 17:28 3.8 1.8 50.0 0.0 0.0 0.3/0.5 50.0 0.3
Jiskra Kyjov 1 0:00 15.0 6.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 3.0
BCM Orli Prostějov 2 18:46 7.5 3.0 66.7 0.5 50.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
BK Vlci Žďár 1 0:00 15.0 7.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/5.0 20.0 3.0
Tygři Brno 4 15:57 3.8 1.5 42.9 0.3 14.3 0.0/0.3 0.0 1.3
PCE 3 23:34 5.0 2.0 46.2 0.3 33.3 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
BK Snakes Ostrava 3 0:00 4.7 2.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.7 0.0 0.3
USK Praha 1 0:00 14.0 6.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/2.0 100.0 4.0
BA Nymburk 3 18:31 4.3 1.0 42.9 0.7 40.0 0.3/0.7 50.0 1.7
BK Pardubice 1 0:00 13.0 5.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
GBA Lions Jindřichův Hradec 2 28:17 6.5 2.5 62.5 0.5 16.7 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
Sokol Písek 3 17:20 4.0 1.7 62.5 0.0 0.0 0.7/1.3 50.0 0.7
Slavia Kroměříž 2 0:00 6.0 2.0 0.0 0.5 0.0 0.5/0.5 100.0 1.5
Slavia Kroměříž 2 0:00 6.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.5
Tygři Brno B 1 0:00 11.0 5.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 1.0
BK Opava 4 17:07 2.8 1.0 33.3 0.0 0.0 0.8/1.3 60.0 1.0
BASKET Brno 4 17:52 2.8 1.3 50.0 0.0 0.0 0.3/0.3 100.0 0.8
Slavoj Litoměřice 3 12:42 3.3 1.3 80.0 0.0 0.0 0.7/2.0 33.3 1.0
Sokol Karviná 2 0:00 5.0 0.5 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 0.5
Slavia Kroměříž 1 0:00 10.0 5.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
Basketpoint Frýdek-Místek 2 0:00 5.0 2.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 1.0
NH Ostrava A 2 0:00 5.0 2.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 0.5
SK Basket RENOCAR 2 0:00 4.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
FASTAV Zlín B 1 0:00 8.0 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
BK Hladnov 2 0:00 3.5 0.5 0.0 0.5 0.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 1.0
SK UP-BCM Olomouc 1 0:00 7.0 2.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
BK Loko Plzeň 1 16:46 4.0 2.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
BA Nymburk 1 0:00 4.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/2.0 100.0 -
GBA Lions J. Hradec 2 28:20 2.0 1.0 25.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.5
BK Loko Plzeň 4 10:13 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.3 25.0 0.3/0.5 50.0 0.8
BA Nymburk 2 15:18 1.5 0.5 50.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 2.5
Vlci Žďár 1 0:00 3.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/4.0 25.0 2.0
SK Žabovřesky 2 0:00 1.5 0.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 -
TJ Třebíč 1 0:00 3.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/3.0 33.3 1.0
ADFORS Basket Litomyšl 1 0:00 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
Tygři Praha 2 14:11 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 0.5
Basketpoint FM 1 0:00 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/2.0 100.0 -
Sokol pražský 2 14:59 1.0 0.5 50.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 3.0
BK Opava 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
Tygři Brno 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
BCM Orli Prostějov 2 10:42 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
BK Vlci Žďár 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
Válečníci Děčín 2 11:41 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.5