Radovan Mrázek

Národnost
CZE
Ročník narození
2004 - 20 let
Aktuální klub
BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice
Výška
187 cm
Pozice
Rozehrávač

Kariéra

Sezony
13
Zápasy
582
Procento vítězství
64.1%
Počet klubů
4

Kariéra

Sezona Tým Zápasy Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F- VAL
2018/19 kadeti U17 - play-out B BK Pardubice B 2 - 10.5 2 0.0 2 0.0 0.5/1 50.0 - -
2014/15 starší minižáci U13 - Skupina B BVK Holice 16 - 12.3 5.7 0.0 0 0.0 0.9/2.3 41.7 - -
2014/15 starší minižáci U13 - Play-off 2.kolo BVK Holice 4 - 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2014/15 starší minižáci U13 - o 1.-3.místo BVK Holice 2 - 12.0 4 0.0 1 0.0 1/2 50.0 - -
2015/16 starší minižáci U13 - základní BVK Holice 20 - 21.0 9.2 0.0 0.5 0.0 1.3/2.3 54.3 - -
2015/16 starší minižáci U13 - o 1.- 4.místo BVK Holice 2 - 21.0 9.5 0.0 0.5 0.0 0.5/1.5 33.3 - -
2016/17 starší minižáci U13 - základní BVK Holice 24 - 19.1 8.5 0.0 0.3 0.0 1.3/2.5 52.5 - -
2011/12 nejmladší minižáci U11 - skupina C BVK Holice 20 - 5.8 2.5 0.0 0 0.0 0.8/1.9 39.5 - -
2011/12 nejmladší minižáci U11 - P-O 7 BVK Holice 4 - 8.5 3.5 0.0 0 0.0 1.5/2.5 60.0 - -
2011/12 nejmladší minižáci U11 - o 10.-12.místo BVK Holice 1 - 7.0 3 0.0 0 0.0 1/7 14.3 - -
2012/13 nejmladší minižáci U11 - skupina B BVK Holice 22 - 14.8 7.2 0.0 0 0.0 0.3/1.2 25.9 - -
2012/13 nejmladší minižáci U11 - o 1. - 4. místo BVK Holice 4 - 9.3 4.5 0.0 0 0.0 0.3/2.3 11.1 - -
2013/14 nejmladší minižáci U11 - jih BVK Holice 12 - 28.9 13.4 0.0 0 0.0 2.1/3.8 55.6 - -
2013/14 nejmladší minižáci U11 - play-off 1-4 BVK Holice 2 - 25.0 11.5 0.0 0 0.0 2/5 40.0 - -
2017/18 mladší žáci U14 - Skupina D BVK Holice 12 - 19.0 6.3 0.0 1.7 0.0 1.5/2.3 64.3 - -
2017/18 mladší žáci U14 - Extraliga sk. B BVK Holice 14 - 16.5 4.5 0.0 1.8 0.0 2.1/4.1 51.7 - -
2014/15 nejmladší minižáci U11 - Play-off 2.kolo BVK Holice 4 - 14.3 7 0.0 0 0.0 0.3/1.5 16.7 - -
2014/15 nejmladší minižáci U11 - o 1.-3.místo BVK Holice 2 - 33.0 15 0.0 0 0.0 3/3.5 85.7 - -
2012/13 mladší minižáci U12 - skupina B BVK Holice 28 - 11.2 5.1 0.0 0 0.0 1/3.2 31.1 - -
2012/13 mladší minižáci U12 - o 5.-8. místo BVK Holice 2 - 6.5 1.5 0.0 0 0.0 3.5/10 35.0 - -
2016/17 žáci U15 - skupina D BVK Holice 14 - 5.3 1.6 0.0 0.4 0.0 0.9/1.3 72.2 - -
2013/14 nejmladší minižáci U11 - základní BK Pardub 6 - 20.3 10 0.0 0 0.0 0.3/2 16.7 - -
2013/14 mladší minižáci U12 - základní KMČR 4 - 4.5 2.3 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2015/16 žáci U15 - skupina D BVK Holice 24 - 7.7 3.5 0.0 0.2 0.0 0.3/0.8 31.6 - -
2018/19 žáci U15 - Skupina B BVK Holice 14 - 19.4 4 0.0 3.3 0.0 1.6/2.6 59.5 - -
2018/19 žáci U15 - Extraliga BVK Holice 13 - 17.4 4.6 0.0 2.2 0.0 1.7/2.4 71.0 - -
2013/14 mladší minižáci U12 - jih BVK Holice 7 - 14.9 7.1 0.0 0 0.0 0.6/1.7 33.3 - -
2017/18 žáci U15 - Skupina B Synthesia Pardubice 12 - 3.2 1.1 0.0 0.3 0.0 0.3/0.4 60.0 - -
2017/18 žáci U15 - Extraliga Synthesia Pardubice 9 - 1.3 0.4 0.0 0.1 0.0 0.1/0.1 100.0 - -
2017/18 žáci U15 - MČR skupina B Synthesia Pardubice 2 12.5 1.0 0.5 100.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - 2.0
2017/18 žáci U15 - MČR o 1. - 4. místo Synthesia Pardubice 1 10.0 2.0 1 100.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 1.0 3.0
2016/17 mladší žáci U14 - Skupina D Synthesia Pardubice 6 - 4.5 1.3 /1.3 100.0 0.3 100.0 0.8/1 83.3 1.5 2.8
2016/17 mladší žáci U14 - Extraliga sk. A Synthesia Pardubice 7 - 6.3 2 /2 100.0 0.4 100.0 1/1.7 58.3 1.9 3.7
2016/17 mladší žáci U14 - MČR skupina A Synthesia Pardubice 3 12.7 0.7 0.3 /1 33.3 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 0.7 -1.3
2016/17 mladší žáci U14 - MČR o 1. - 4. místo Synthesia Pardubice 1 3.0 0.0 0 /2 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -2.0
2015/16 starší minižáci U13 - Předkolo MČR B BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice - KVAL 3 - 9.3 3.7 /3.7 100.0 0 0.0 2/2.3 85.7 1.3 7.7
2015/16 starší minižáci U13 - MČR skupina B BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice - KVAL 3 16.7 6.7 3.3 /5 66.7 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 2.7 8.0
2015/16 starší minižáci U13 - MČR o 1.-4. místo BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice - KVAL 2 15.5 7.5 3.5 /6.5 53.8 0 0.0 0.5/2 25.0 0.5 5.0
2015/16 starší minižáci U13 - základní BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice - KVAL 2 - 10.0 5 0.0 0 0.0 0/0.5 0.0 - -
2017/18 kadeti U17 - skupina C BVK Holice 22 - 9.9 3.3 0.0 1 0.0 0.4/0.9 45.0 - -
2018/19 kadeti U17 - skupina C BVK Holice 14 - 15.4 4.7 0.0 1.5 0.0 1.5/2.3 65.6 - -
2018/19 kadeti U17 - skupina C play-off BVK Holice 2 - 11.5 1.5 0.0 2.5 0.0 1/3 33.3 - -
2018/19 kadeti U17 - skupian C final four BVK Holice 1 - 12.0 3 0.0 2 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2018/19 kadeti U17 - skupina C o 3.místo BVK Holice 1 - 8.0 1 0.0 2 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2019/20 kadeti U17 - skupina B BVK Holice 4 - 12.3 4 0.0 1.3 0.0 0.5/0.5 100.0 - -
2019/20 kadeti U17 - skupina C BVK Holice 3 - 10.7 3.7 0.0 0.7 0.0 1.3/2 66.7 - -
2014/15 nejmladší minižáci U11 - základní BVK Holice 2 - 36.5 16.5 0.0 0 0.0 3.5/4.5 77.8 - -
2014/15 mladší minižáci U12 - skupina B - 5x5 BVK Holice 7 - 28.1 13.3 0.0 0 0.0 1.6/3.7 42.3 - -
2014/15 mladší minižáci U12 - Play off 1.kolo BVK Holice 4 - 21.8 10.5 0.0 0 0.0 0.8/1.3 60.0 - -
2014/15 mladší minižáci U12 - Play-off 2.kolo BVK Holice 1 - 29.0 14 0.0 0 0.0 1/1 100.0 - -
2014/15 mladší minižáci U12 - o 1.-3.místo BVK Holice 2 - 24.5 10.5 0.0 0 0.0 3.5/5 70.0 - -
2014/15 mladší minižáci U12 - základní BVK Holice 6 - 12.3 5.5 0.0 0 0.0 1.3/3.2 42.1 - -
2015/16 mladší minižáci U12 - základní 5x5 BVK Holice 10 - 48.0 23.1 0.0 0 0.0 1.8/2.9 62.1 - -
2015/16 mladší minižáci U12 - o 1.- 4.místo BVK Holice 2 - 37.0 17 0.0 0 0.0 3/4.5 66.7 - -
2014/15 mladší minižáci U12 - skupina B - 5x5 BVK Holice 7 - 28.1 13.3 0.0 0 0.0 1.6/3.7 42.3 - -
2014/15 mladší minižáci U12 - Play off 1.kolo BVK Holice 4 - 21.8 10.5 0.0 0 0.0 0.8/1.3 60.0 - -
2014/15 mladší minižáci U12 - Play-off 2.kolo BVK Holice 1 - 29.0 14 0.0 0 0.0 1/1 100.0 - -
2014/15 mladší minižáci U12 - o 1.-3.místo BVK Holice 2 - 24.5 10.5 0.0 0 0.0 3.5/5 70.0 - -
2015/16 mladší minižáci U12 - základní BVK Holice-kval 3 - 32.0 15.7 0.0 0 0.0 0.7/1.7 40.0 - -
2019/20 kadeti U17 - základní část BK Pardubice 19 25.5 8.9 2.4 /6.4 38.0 0.9 31.0 1.3/1.9 66.7 1.6 6.0
2019/20 junioři U19 - základní část PCE 4 14.3 1.5 0.8 /2.5 30.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 1.8 -1.3
2020/21 kadeti U17 - základní část BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice 4 40.3 22.5 6.8 /13.8 49.1 1.3 17.9 5.3/6.5 80.8 2.0 27.5
2020/21 junioři U19 - základní část PCE 1 35.0 14.0 4 /6 66.7 2 66.7 0/1 0.0 1.0 14.0
2021/22 junioři U19 - skupina B PCE 14 36.0 17.6 5.7 /11.6 49.4 0.7 18.2 4/4.9 82.4 2.6 20.6
2021/22 muži - skupina VÝCHOD BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice 12 21.2 5.0 1.7 /4.5 37.0 0.3 13.8 0.7/0.8 88.9 1.4 3.0
2021/22 muži - skupina B BVK Holice 6 - 9.0 2.2 0.0 1.3 0.0 0.7/1.2 57.1 - -
2021/22 muži - Český pohár mužů - XXIX. ročník BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice 1 22.0 14.0 3 50.0 2 66.7 2/2 100.0 - 14.0
2021/22 muži - Český pohár mužů - XXIX. ročník PCE 1 15.0 3.0 1 100.0 0 0.0 1/2 50.0 - 3.0
2021/22 junioři U19 - nadstavba A PCE 7 34.3 15.7 5.7 /11.7 48.8 0.6 21.1 2.6/3.6 72.0 2.6 16.3
2021/22 muži - skupina D 7.-12. místo BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice 4 17.3 3.8 0.5 /2.5 20.0 0.5 50.0 1.3/1.8 71.4 1.8 -0.3
2021/22 junioři U19 - předkolo play-off PCE 2 17.5 21.0 5.5 /10 55.0 0.5 25.0 8.5/9 94.4 3.0 21.5
2021/22 muži - play-off B BVK Holice 2 - 21.0 3.5 0.0 3.5 0.0 3.5/4.5 77.8 - -
2021/22 junioři U19 - play-off PCE 2 35.5 10.0 2.5 /5.5 45.5 1 25.0 2/3.5 57.1 2.5 9.0
2022/23 junioři U19 - skupina B PCE 12 28.4 13.2 4.3 /9 48.1 0.9 23.4 1.8/2.2 80.8 2.3 16.2
2022/23 muži - skupina VÝCHOD BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice 14 19.9 4.8 1.3 /3.9 33.3 0.5 16.7 0.7/1.2 58.8 2.0 2.6
2022/23 muži - II.kolo BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice 1 - 16.0 5 /5 100.0 2 100.0 0/0 0.0 2.0 14.0
2022/23 muži - III. kolo BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice 1 28.0 6.0 1 /7 14.3 1 20.0 1/2 50.0 3.0 1.0
2022/23 junioři U19 - nadstavba A PCE 8 24.9 17.1 4.6 /11.3 41.1 1.5 40.0 3.4/4.3 79.4 2.3 14.8
2022/23 muži - play out 13.-20. místo BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice 7 23.4 9.1 2.4 /6 40.5 1.1 27.6 0.9/1.4 60.0 2.9 4.3
2022/23 junioři U19 - předkolo play-off PCE 3 33.0 17.3 6.3 /13.7 46.3 1 16.7 1.7/3.3 50.0 2.7 16.3
2022/23 junioři U19 - play-off PCE 2 26.5 13.5 3.5 /7 50.0 0.5 16.7 5/5 100.0 4.0 14.0
2023/24 muži - skupina VÝCHOD BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice 10 22.1 11.5 2.5 /5.1 49.0 1.6 34.8 1.7/2 85.0 1.4 9.9
2023/24 muži - Základní část SKS 19 12.2 3.5 0.8 /2 39.5 0.5 34.6 0.5/0.5 90.0 1.3 1.9
2023/24 muži - Český pohár mužů SKS 2 8.5 3.0 1 /2 50.0 0 0.0 1/1 100.0 1.0 1.0
2023/24 muži - Nadstavbová část – skupina A2 SKS 4 12.5 2.3 0 /1.3 0.0 0.8 50.0 0/0 0.0 0.8 1.8
2023/24 muži - skupina D 7.-12. místo BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice 3 18.7 9.3 1.7 /3 55.6 2 40.0 0/0.3 0.0 0.7 7.7
Průměr za kariéru 19.8 6.5 13.3 5.2 60.4 0.6 31.9 1.2/2.1 143.5 1.5 2.5

Osobní rekordy

Sezónní rekordy

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Tým Datum
1B body 7 BASKET Brno U23 15. 9. 2023
2B body 6 SNAK A 17. 12. 2023
3B body 4 BK Wolves Radotín 23. 2. 2024
Obranné doskoky 3 SNAK A 17. 12. 2023
Útočné doskoky 2 SNAK A 17. 12. 2023
Doskoky celkem 5 SNAK A 17. 12. 2023
Body 18 BCM Orli Prostějov 19. 1. 2024
Užitečnost 20 BASKET Brno U23 15. 9. 2023
Asistence 5 OLO 10. 2. 2024

Kariérní rekord

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Soupeř Datum Sezóna
1B body 14 NH Ostrava 7. 12. 2021 2021/22
2B body 35 BSK Continental TJ J 8. 11. 2015 2015/16
3B body 7 Sokol Písek 2. 3. 2019 2018/19
Obranné doskoky 12 Sokol pražský 26. 2. 2022 2021/22
Útočné doskoky 6 Snakes Ostrava 18. 9. 2022 2022/23
Doskoky celkem 12 Sokol pražský 26. 2. 2022 2021/22
Body 72 BSK Continental TJ J 8. 11. 2015 2015/16
Užitečnost 55 NH Ostrava 7. 12. 2021 2021/22
Asistence 13 NH Ostrava 7. 12. 2021 2021/22
Datum Fáze sezóny Soupeř Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH %
15. 9. 2023 skupina VÝCHOD BASKET Brno U23 20:13 14 2 40.0 1 33.3 7/7 100.0
23. 9. 2023 Základní část PIS 0:00 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
24. 9. 2023 skupina VÝCHOD HKR 19:49 8 1 33.3 2 40.0 0/0 0
27. 9. 2023 Základní část NBK 16:46 17 3 42.9 3 75.0 2/3 66.7
29. 9. 2023 skupina VÝCHOD Basketbal Olomouc 13:55 11 1 33.3 3 60.0 0/0 0
30. 9. 2023 Základní část KOL 3:57 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
4. 10. 2023 Základní část OPA 18:37 7 2 66.7 1 16.7 0/0 0
7. 10. 2023 Základní část DEC 17:09 3 0 0.0 1 50.0 0/0 0
13. 10. 2023 skupina VÝCHOD SNAK A 23:04 2 1 14.3 0 0.0 0/0 0
15. 10. 2023 Základní část UNL 0:00 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
18. 10. 2023 Základní část OVA 15:49 4 1 100.0 0 0.0 2/2 100.0
21. 10. 2023 Základní část OLO 15:36 3 0 0.0 1 50.0 0/0 0
28. 10. 2023 Základní část PCE 22:34 4 2 40.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
29. 10. 2023 skupina VÝCHOD FASTAV Zlín 26:22 17 4 57.1 2 33.3 3/4 75.0
1. 11. 2023 Základní část USK 7:12 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
4. 11. 2023 Základní část BRN 3:00 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
12. 11. 2023 Základní část PIS 8:30 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
18. 11. 2023 Základní část NBK 18:15 10 5 100.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
19. 11. 2023 skupina VÝCHOD BASKET Brno U23 14:15 3 1 20.0 0 0.0 1/2 50.0
29. 11. 2023 Český pohár mužů JHR 7:15 2 1 33.3 0 0.0 0/0 0
2. 12. 2023 Základní část KOL 2:13 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
8. 12. 2023 skupina VÝCHOD BC Nový Jičín 26:22 13 5 62.5 1 50.0 0/0 0
9. 12. 2023 Základní část OPA 6:38 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
16. 12. 2023 Základní část DEC 0:00 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
17. 12. 2023 skupina VÝCHOD SNAK A 28:19 16 6 66.7 1 9.1 1/1 100.0
20. 12. 2023 Základní část OVA 3:17 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
30. 12. 2023 Základní část UNL 16:13 3 0 0.0 1 100.0 0/0 0
3. 1. 2024 Základní část OLO 11:18 4 2 66.7 0 0.0 0/0 0
5. 1. 2024 skupina VÝCHOD BK Opava B 23:08 13 1 100.0 3 60.0 2/2 100.0
6. 1. 2024 Základní část PCE 16:15 6 0 0.0 1 50.0 3/3 100.0
10. 1. 2024 Český pohár mužů UNL 10:03 4 1 100.0 0 0.0 2/2 100.0
13. 1. 2024 Základní část USK 6:13 2 0 0.0 0 0.0 2/2 100.0
19. 1. 2024 skupina VÝCHOD BCM Orli Prostějov 25:01 18 3 100.0 3 50.0 3/4 75.0
20. 1. 2024 Základní část BRN 22:52 3 0 0.0 1 100.0 0/0 0
27. 1. 2024 Nadstavbová část – skupina A2 OLO 7:30 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
3. 2. 2024 Nadstavbová část – skupina A2 OVA 4:57 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
7. 2. 2024 Nadstavbová část – skupina A2 PIS 18:28 3 0 0.0 1 33.3 0/0 0
9. 2. 2024 skupina D 7.-12. místo BA LYNX Liberec 17:31 7 2 50.0 1 20.0 0/0 0
10. 2. 2024 Nadstavbová část – skupina A2 OLO 18:52 6 0 0.0 2 100.0 0/0 0
16. 2. 2024 skupina D 7.-12. místo PLZ 14:24 5 1 50.0 1 100.0 0/0 0
23. 2. 2024 skupina D 7.-12. místo BK Wolves Radotín 24:07 16 2 66.7 4 44.4 0/1 0.0
Celkem 41 575:59 224 47 43.9 34 35.8 28/33 84.8
Průměr 41 14:02 5.5 1.1 43.9 0.8 35.8 0.7/0.8 84.8
Soupeř Z Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F-
SŠB Pardubice 11 0:00 18.0 8.4 0.0 0.2 0.0 0.7/1.6 44.4 1.6
Královští Sokoli 10 0:00 16.2 7.2 0.0 0.2 0.0 1.2/2.7 44.4 2.3
Královští Sokoli - k 4 0:00 28.0 13.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/3.3 61.5 0.5
Sokol ZVUS Hradec Králové 3 0:00 36.7 17.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/3.7 54.5 2.7
ADFORT Basket Litomy 3 0:00 34.0 15.7 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.7/3.7 72.7 2.0
BK Pce 6 0:00 16.5 7.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.5/3.2 47.4 1.2
Sokol pražský 5 31:31 17.8 4.6 48.9 2.0 43.5 2.6/3.2 81.3 1.8
Sokol Nová Paka 6 0:00 14.3 7.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.3/1.7 20.0 2.2
GBA Sojky Pelhřimov 6 35:29 14.0 4.3 51.0 0.8 19.2 2.8/3.5 81.0 3.2
Sokol Hradec Králové 6 0:00 13.8 5.7 0.0 0.3 0.0 1.5/2.5 60.0 1.3
ADFORS Basket Litomy 5 0:00 16.0 6.0 0.0 0.6 0.0 2.2/4.0 55.0 0.6
BK Litomyšl 6 0:00 13.3 5.3 0.0 0.5 0.0 1.2/2.7 43.8 1.0
Basketbal TJ Svitavy 4 0:00 19.5 9.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.5 33.3 0.8
BK Přelouč 6 0:00 13.0 3.3 0.0 1.2 0.0 2.8/4.2 68.0 1.5
USK 5 32:56 15.4 4.2 48.8 1.4 41.2 2.8/4.2 66.7 1.6
BK KARA Trutnov 2 0:00 38.0 17.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0/5.0 60.0 -
BSK Continental TJ J 1 0:00 72.0 35.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/3.0 66.7 1.0
Synthesia Pardubice 4 0:00 17.8 6.0 0.0 1.3 0.0 2.0/3.3 61.5 1.5
NH Ostrava 4 33:23 17.0 5.3 60.0 0.5 12.5 5.0/6.3 80.0 2.0
kval. 3 0:00 21.7 10.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.3 75.0 0.3
GBA Lions J. Hradec 4 25:53 15.3 5.0 40.8 0.5 20.0 3.8/4.0 93.8 3.3
Snakes Ostrava 3 36:24 19.7 6.7 47.6 0.3 9.1 5.3/6.3 84.2 3.0
SLUNETA Ústí n.L. 2 0:00 29.0 6.5 0.0 4.5 0.0 2.5/4.0 62.5 2.0
BK Horejsek Děčín 4 0:00 14.3 3.3 0.0 2.0 0.0 1.8/2.8 63.6 2.3
Tesla Pardubice 4 0:00 13.8 4.8 0.0 1.3 0.0 0.5/0.5 100.0 2.0
Sokol PP Hradec Králové 2 0:00 27.5 12.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.5/4.5 55.6 0.5
BASKET Brno 4 32:01 13.5 5.3 40.4 0.8 21.4 0.8/1.3 60.0 3.5
Slavia Kroměříž 2 0:00 26.5 7.5 0.0 2.5 0.0 4.0/7.0 57.1 2.0
Tygři Brno 4 36:05 13.0 3.5 38.9 1.3 27.8 2.3/3.0 75.0 3.0
Tygři Praha 3 32:52 17.3 6.3 46.3 1.0 16.7 1.7/3.3 50.0 2.7
BK NAPOS Vysoká n.L. 3 0:00 16.7 3.7 0.0 2.3 0.0 2.3/4.0 58.3 2.0
Sokol Vyšehrad 2 0:00 24.5 8.0 0.0 2.0 0.0 2.5/5.0 50.0 1.5
PŘÍ 2 0:00 23.5 4.5 0.0 3.5 0.0 4.0/5.0 80.0 2.0
TJ Sokol Kbely 2 0:00 22.0 4.5 0.0 4.0 0.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 2.0
SNAK A 6 19:50 7.3 2.2 36.1 0.5 13.0 1.5/2.2 69.2 2.3
Sokol Pražský 3 25:26 14.7 5.0 55.6 0.7 14.3 2.7/3.0 88.9 1.3
USK 3 30:58 14.3 2.0 24.0 2.7 50.0 2.3/3.0 77.8 1.3
BVK Holice 2 36:33 21.0 6.0 44.4 2.0 36.4 3.0/3.0 100.0 0.5
Synthesia Pardubice 2 0:00 21.0 4.0 0.0 4.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 -
Slavoj Litoměřice 2 17:23 21.0 5.5 55.0 0.5 25.0 8.5/9.0 94.4 3.0
BCM Orli Prostějov 3 24:02 14.0 5.3 61.5 0.3 12.5 2.3/2.7 87.5 1.0
Sokol Hradec Králové "B" 2 0:00 20.5 8.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.5/7.0 50.0 2.0
BA Nymburk 3 34:59 13.7 3.7 40.7 1.0 20.0 3.3/4.0 83.3 2.3
FASTAV Zlín 5 22:27 7.8 2.6 41.9 0.6 13.0 0.8/1.8 44.4 2.2
BK Snakes Ostrava 2 0:00 19.0 4.5 0.0 2.5 0.0 2.5/6.5 38.5 2.0
BK Přelouč - KVAL 8 0:00 4.8 1.9 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 0.5
BK Přelouč 5 0:00 7.6 3.4 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.8/2.6 30.8 1.0
TJ Šumperk 4 0:00 9.5 4.8 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
Jiskra Havl. Brod 3 0:00 12.0 6.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.7
BA Sparta 3 0:00 11.7 1.3 0.0 2.7 0.0 1.0/1.3 75.0 1.7
BCM Orli Prostějov 2 32:13 17.5 5.0 43.5 1.5 50.0 3.0/6.0 50.0 3.0
Loko Trutnov 3 0:00 11.3 3.7 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0/1.7 60.0 1.0
Sokol PP Hradec Králové 4 0:00 8.5 3.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.5/2.5 60.0 0.8
USK Praha 4 0:00 8.5 3.3 0.0 0.3 0.0 1.3/2.3 55.6 1.0
Sokol Písek 4 19:50 8.5 3.3 36.1 0.0 0.0 2.0/2.3 88.9 2.8
KT 2 0:00 16.5 6.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.5/2.0 75.0 -
BA Nymburk 3 24:55 11.0 4.7 51.9 0.0 0.0 1.7/2.7 62.5 3.3
BC Chrud. 3 0:00 10.7 3.7 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.3/0.3 100.0 1.7
Sokol Hradec "B" 2 0:00 16.0 7.0 0.0 0.5 0.0 0.5/2.5 20.0 3.0
ADFORS Basket Litomy 1 0:00 32.0 16.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
Sokol Žižkov 3 0:00 10.3 3.7 220.0 1.0 150.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
KMČR 2 0:00 15.0 7.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/2.0 0.0 0.5
BK Brandýs n. L. 2 0:00 15.0 5.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 2.0/2.0 100.0 1.5
BCM Orli Prostějov 3 21:43 10.0 1.7 38.5 1.7 50.0 1.7/2.0 83.3 2.7
Snakes Ostrava 2 0:00 14.0 4.0 0.0 1.5 0.0 1.5/2.5 60.0 3.5
NBK 2 17:30 13.5 4.0 66.7 1.5 60.0 1.0/1.5 66.7 1.5
BASKET Brno U23 5 19:41 5.4 1.4 35.0 0.2 12.5 2.0/2.2 90.9 0.8
Sokol Písek 2 28:59 13.5 4.0 40.0 1.5 37.5 1.0/1.0 100.0 1.0
Královští Sokoli 2 0:00 13.0 3.5 0.0 2.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
BC Nový Jičín 4 21:04 6.5 2.5 62.5 0.5 18.2 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.3
Tygři Brno 2 0:00 12.5 3.5 0.0 1.5 0.0 1.0/3.0 33.3 3.0
Basketbal Olomouc 4 18:36 6.3 1.3 45.5 0.8 25.0 1.5/1.5 100.0 1.3
BK Příbor 2 0:00 12.0 4.5 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 1.0
GBA Sojky Pelhřimov 2 24:37 11.5 3.5 58.3 1.0 33.3 1.5/3.0 50.0 3.5
SP Basket 2 22:37 11.5 2.0 33.3 2.0 50.0 1.5/2.0 75.0 2.0
BK Opava 2 20:57 11.5 3.5 58.3 1.0 33.3 1.5/2.5 60.0 1.5
BA LYNX Liberec 3 24:19 7.0 2.0 30.0 1.0 18.8 0.0/0.0 0.0 3.0
Tygři Praha 2 20:58 10.5 3.5 46.7 0.5 12.5 2.0/3.0 66.7 1.0
Sokol Pražský 2 0:00 9.5 2.5 0.0 1.5 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.5
TJ Sokol BK Chrudim 4 0:00 4.8 2.0 0.0 0.3 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
Loko Trutnov 2 0:00 9.5 4.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 1.0
SVI 3 13:56 6.0 1.7 62.5 0.7 28.6 0.7/0.7 100.0 0.3
BK Wolves Radotín 1 24:07 16.0 2.0 66.7 4.0 44.4 0.0/1.0 0.0 -
BK Opava B 2 18:19 7.5 1.0 66.7 1.5 50.0 1.0/1.5 66.7 1.0
TJ Sokol Kbely 1 0:00 15.0 5.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 2.0/3.0 66.7 -
BK Vividbooks Pardub 2 0:00 7.5 3.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/2.0 25.0 2.0
BK Studánka Pardubic 4 0:00 3.5 1.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.5 33.3 1.8
HKR 2 23:41 7.0 1.0 20.0 1.5 30.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 2.0
Vlci Žďár 1 0:00 13.0 3.0 0.0 2.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 -
OLO 4 13:19 3.3 0.5 28.6 0.8 60.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.3
BK Loko Plzeň 2 26:08 6.5 3.0 42.9 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 3.0
Tygři JBC Brno B 1 0:00 13.0 4.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 2.0/3.0 66.7 3.0
NH Ostrava 1 33:00 13.0 2.0 22.2 3.0 100.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
Snakes Ostrava 1 27:10 12.0 4.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 4.0/6.0 66.7 1.0
Bra 1 0:00 12.0 1.0 0.0 2.0 0.0 4.0/4.0 100.0 1.0
Sokol PP-HK 1 0:00 12.0 6.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
Tygři JBC Brno 2 0:00 5.5 2.0 0.0 0.5 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.5
BK Brandýs n. L. 1 0:00 11.0 4.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
BC Vysočina 3 19:37 3.3 0.7 25.0 0.7 33.3 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.3
PCE 2 19:24 5.0 1.0 33.3 0.5 25.0 1.5/1.5 100.0 3.0
Slavoj Litoměřice 2 0:00 5.0 2.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
USK Praha 2 0:00 4.5 1.0 100.0 0.5 100.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 2.0
Sokol Pražský 1 16:01 9.0 0.0 0.0 2.0 100.0 3.0/4.0 75.0 2.0
BK Levharti Chomutov 2 13:08 4.0 2.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.5
Královští Sokoli 1 0:00 8.0 1.0 0.0 2.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
UNL 3 8:45 2.3 0.3 50.0 0.3 50.0 0.7/0.7 100.0 0.7
OPA 2 12:37 3.5 1.0 66.7 0.5 16.7 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
Měl U13B 1 0:00 6.0 2.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/2.0 100.0 -
PLZ 1 14:24 5.0 1.0 50.0 1.0 100.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
Basket Poděbrady 2 0:00 2.5 0.5 0.0 0.5 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
KolB 1 0:00 5.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
OVA 3 8:01 1.3 0.3 50.0 0.0 0.0 0.7/0.7 100.0 1.7
Tygři JBC Brno 2 22:33 2.0 1.0 33.3 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.5
DEC 2 8:34 1.5 0.0 0.0 0.5 50.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
PIS 3 8:59 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.3 25.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
BRN 2 12:56 1.5 0.0 0.0 0.5 100.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
USK 2 6:42 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 1.0
USK Praha B 2 20:09 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.5 66.7 2.5
JHR 1 7:15 2.0 1.0 33.3 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
NH Ostrava 1 13:28 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
KOL 2 3:05 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
Pod U17B 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
Sokol Pražský 2 2:33 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.5
BCM Orli Prostějov 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 3.0
BC Kolín 1 4:16 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
BK Pelhřimov 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -

články