Šimon Svoboda

Národnost
CZE
Ročník narození
2004 - 18 let
Aktuální klub
BASKET Brno
Výška
205 cm
Pozice
Křídlo/Pivot

Kariéra

Sezony
6
Zápasy
180
Procento vítězství
64.4%
Počet klubů
4

Kariéra

Sezona Tým Zápasy Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F- VAL
2017/18 mladší žáci U14 - Skupina E Sokol Šlapanice 12 - 14.0 6.3 0.0 0.1 0.0 1.1/2 54.2 - -
2017/18 mladší žáci U14 - Liga sk. D Sokol Šlapanice 14 - 14.2 6 0.0 0.1 0.0 1.8/2.4 75.8 - -
2018/19 žáci U15 - skupina E Sokol Šlapanice 3 - 18.7 8.7 0.0 0 0.0 1.3/4.7 28.6 - -
2018/19 žáci U15 - Skupina C Sokol Šlapanice 2 - 13.5 6 0.0 0 0.0 1.5/2 75.0 - -
2018/19 žáci U15 - Liga sk. B Sokol Šlapanice 12 - 17.8 6 0.0 0.8 0.0 3.3/5.3 60.9 - -
2019/20 kadeti U17 - základní část SAM Brno 19 25.2 12.4 4.3 /8 53.3 0.6 57.9 2.1/3.4 61.5 3.1 15.9
2019/20 junioři U19 - skupina B SAM Brno B 6 - 12.3 3.8 0.0 0.8 0.0 2.2/2.8 76.5 - -
2019/20 junioři U19 - play-out B SAM Brno B 4 - 9.3 3.5 0.0 0 0.0 2.3/3.5 64.3 - -
2020/21 junioři U19 - základní část BASKET Brno B 1 - 0.0 0 /0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2020/21 junioři U19 - skupina C SAM Brno B 1 - 20.0 2 0.0 5 0.0 1/2 50.0 - -
2020/21 kadeti U17 - základní část BASKET Brno B 4 32.5 24.5 4.3 /9.3 45.9 3.5 43.8 5.5/7.8 71.0 3.8 22.0
2021/22 muži - skupina VÝCHOD BASKET Brno U23 17 23.2 13.0 3.1 /4.9 63.1 1.5 33.3 2.2/3.2 68.5 2.6 12.0
2021/22 muži - skupina C SK Basket RENOCAR 1 - 10.0 2 0.0 2 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2021/22 junioři U19 - skupina B BASKET Brno 14 24.4 14.6 3.7 /6.1 60.5 1.6 36.1 2.4/3.6 68.0 2.9 12.4
2021/22 muži - Základní část BRN 2 3.0 0.0 0 /0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2021/22 muži - Český pohár mužů - XXIX. ročník BRN 1 10.0 7.0 1 100.0 1 33.3 2/2 100.0 3.0 6.0
2021/22 junioři U19 - nadstavba A BASKET Brno 8 25.6 19.8 5 /7.6 65.6 1.6 31.7 4.9/7.4 66.1 2.9 17.8
2021/22 muži - Skupina A1 BRN 1 3.0 0.0 0 /1 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -1.0
2021/22 muži - skupina D 7.-12. místo BASKET Brno U23 5 25.8 15.8 4.8 /7.4 64.9 1.2 40.0 2.6/4 65.0 2.6 18.2
2021/22 junioři U19 - play-off BASKET Brno 3 28.0 16.0 4.3 /6 72.2 1.3 22.2 3.3/5 66.7 1.7 16.3
2021/22 muži - play-off BASKET Brno U23 1 30.0 8.0 1 /1 100.0 2 40.0 0/0 0.0 4.0 6.0
2021/22 junioři U19 - MČR BASKET Brno 2 31.5 13.5 4 /8 50.0 1.5 27.3 1/1 100.0 4.5 10.0
2022/23 muži - skupina VÝCHOD BASKET Brno U23 15 24.2 15.9 3.9 /7.1 55.1 1.5 33.3 3.6/4.9 74.0 2.3 16.5
2022/23 junioři U19 - skupina B BASKET Brno 7 26.4 18.4 4.9 /7.4 65.4 1.3 37.5 4.9/7.4 65.4 2.3 21.9
2022/23 muži - Základní část BRN 17 13.8 6.3 1.5 /2.8 53.2 0.7 36.4 1.2/1.6 75.0 1.5 5.5
2022/23 muži - Osmifinále BRN 1 23.0 13.0 1 /4 25.0 3 50.0 2/2 100.0 - 14.0
Průměr za kariéru 28.8 15.5 13.7 4.2 145.7 1.0 87.1 2.4/3.6 244.4 2.5 9.2

Osobní rekordy

Sezónní rekordy

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Tým Datum
1B body 10 PCE 18. 10. 2022
2B body 8 Tygři Brno 17. 11. 2022
3B body 4 BC Vysočina 16. 10. 2022
Obranné doskoky 7 NH Ostrava 1. 10. 2022
Útočné doskoky 4 PCE 18. 10. 2022
Doskoky celkem 10 NH Ostrava 1. 10. 2022
Body 29 BC Vysočina 16. 10. 2022
Užitečnost 33 BC Vysočina 16. 10. 2022
Asistence 4 SNAK A 15. 1. 2023

Kariérní rekord

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Soupeř Datum Sezóna
1B body 10 PCE 18. 10. 2022 2022/23
2B body 17 SK Žabovřesky 27. 9. 2017 2017/18
3B body 5 BCM Orli Prostějov B 26. 9. 2020 2020/21
Obranné doskoky 9 NH Ostrava 19. 9. 2020 2020/21
Útočné doskoky 8 Snakes Ostrava 29. 2. 2020 2019/20
Doskoky celkem 13 NH Ostrava 16. 11. 2019 2019/20
Body 34 NH Ostrava 19. 9. 2020 2020/21
Užitečnost 45 BK Loko Plzeň 11. 3. 2020 2019/20
Asistence 5 USK 7. 5. 2022 2021/22
Datum Fáze sezóny Soupeř Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH %
18. 9. 2022 skupina VÝCHOD Basketbal Olomouc 35:55 27 6 75.0 3 60.0 6/8 75.0
25. 9. 2022 skupina VÝCHOD SVI 27:14 22 6 75.0 1 33.3 7/7 100.0
28. 9. 2022 skupina B Tygři Brno 34:22 17 3 33.3 2 50.0 5/6 83.3
30. 9. 2022 skupina VÝCHOD BC Nový Jičín 25:16 9 2 50.0 0 0.0 5/7 71.4
1. 10. 2022 skupina B NH Ostrava 28:05 23 4 100.0 2 50.0 9/14 64.3
1. 10. 2022 Základní část SKS 0:00 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
2. 10. 2022 skupina B Snakes Ostrava 13:34 16 7 77.8 0 0.0 2/3 66.7
7. 10. 2022 skupina VÝCHOD BCM Orli Prostějov 31:13 13 3 50.0 1 14.3 4/8 50.0
15. 10. 2022 Základní část USK 5:32 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
16. 10. 2022 skupina B GBA Sojky Pelhřimov 32:28 19 6 50.0 1 20.0 4/4 100.0
16. 10. 2022 skupina VÝCHOD BC Vysočina 14:12 29 7 70.0 4 66.7 3/3 100.0
18. 10. 2022 skupina B PCE 28:48 19 3 60.0 1 25.0 10/17 58.8
22. 10. 2022 Základní část OLO 15:19 9 3 75.0 1 50.0 0/0 0
23. 10. 2022 skupina VÝCHOD BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice 23:58 8 1 12.5 1 25.0 3/4 75.0
29. 10. 2022 Základní část OPA 6:04 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
30. 10. 2022 skupina VÝCHOD SNAK A 28:19 18 4 66.7 2 22.2 4/6 66.7
2. 11. 2022 Základní část UNL 18:28 22 4 80.0 4 66.7 2/2 100.0
5. 11. 2022 Základní část PCE 4:09 1 0 0.0 0 0.0 1/2 50.0
6. 11. 2022 skupina VÝCHOD STRABAG Zlín 23:41 15 3 60.0 3 42.9 0/1 0.0
11. 11. 2022 skupina VÝCHOD BK Opava B 19:31 5 1 20.0 1 50.0 0/0 0
17. 11. 2022 skupina B Tygři Brno 31:35 22 8 88.9 1 25.0 3/6 50.0
19. 11. 2022 Základní část DEC 18:36 10 1 25.0 1 100.0 5/6 83.3
20. 11. 2022 skupina B NH Ostrava 16:16 13 3 75.0 2 66.7 1/2 50.0
20. 11. 2022 skupina VÝCHOD Basketbal Olomouc 22:13 17 5 83.3 1 16.7 4/5 80.0
23. 11. 2022 Základní část OVA 22:37 9 1 33.3 1 33.3 4/4 100.0
26. 11. 2022 Základní část NBK 7:32 2 1 50.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
27. 11. 2022 skupina VÝCHOD SVI 34:33 18 6 75.0 1 33.3 3/4 75.0
3. 12. 2022 Základní část KOL 17:09 6 3 75.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
7. 12. 2022 Základní část USK 14:45 4 1 33.3 0 0.0 2/4 50.0
8. 12. 2022 Osmifinále SVI 22:58 13 1 25.0 3 50.0 2/2 100.0
10. 12. 2022 Základní část SKS 17:43 6 3 75.0 0 0.0 0/3 0.0
12. 12. 2022 skupina VÝCHOD BCM Orli Prostějov 17:01 7 1 16.7 0 0.0 5/6 83.3
16. 12. 2022 skupina VÝCHOD BC Vysočina 10:30 8 3 50.0 0 0.0 2/4 50.0
17. 12. 2022 Základní část HKR 20:40 11 2 40.0 1 33.3 4/4 100.0
21. 12. 2022 Základní část OVA 23:19 8 1 33.3 1 33.3 3/3 100.0
4. 1. 2023 Základní část PCE 14:05 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
6. 1. 2023 skupina VÝCHOD BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice 26:37 20 7 53.8 1 25.0 3/4 75.0
7. 1. 2023 Základní část OLO 16:18 14 4 80.0 2 100.0 0/0 0
14. 1. 2023 Základní část OPA 8:58 5 1 50.0 1 100.0 0/0 0
15. 1. 2023 skupina VÝCHOD SNAK A 22:39 22 4 50.0 3 60.0 5/6 83.3
18. 1. 2023 Základní část UNL 3:30 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
Celkem 41 805:42 487 119 56.7 46 35.7 111/155 71.6
Průměr 41 19:39 11.9 2.9 56.7 1.1 35.7 2.7/3.8 71.6
Soupeř Z Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F-
Sokol pražský 5 29:07 20.4 5.8 72.5 1.6 26.7 4.0/5.8 69.0 2.0
BK Pelhřimov 5 26:01 16.8 4.6 63.9 1.6 42.1 2.8/3.8 73.7 4.0
BCM Orli Prostějov 4 0:00 20.8 9.5 0.0 0.3 0.0 1.0/2.3 44.4 3.3
Slavia Kroměříž 4 0:00 19.8 7.8 0.0 0.0 0.0 4.3/6.5 65.4 2.0
Basketbal Olomouc 4 19:59 19.5 5.5 84.6 1.8 38.9 3.3/4.8 68.4 1.8
SNAK A 4 27:15 18.0 4.3 68.0 2.0 30.8 3.5/4.8 73.7 2.8
SVI 5 26:48 13.8 3.2 50.0 1.2 31.6 3.8/4.8 79.2 3.0
NH Ostrava 4 26:38 15.5 4.0 66.7 1.3 29.4 3.8/6.0 62.5 2.5
Tygři Brno 4 27:21 14.5 4.3 60.7 1.0 28.6 3.0/4.5 66.7 2.3
Jiskra Kyjov 4 0:00 14.5 6.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.5/2.0 75.0 2.3
SK Žabovřesky 2 0:00 26.5 12.5 0.0 0.5 0.0 0.0/3.5 0.0 1.0
NH Ostrava 3 27:10 17.7 5.0 62.5 1.3 44.4 3.7/5.0 73.3 3.7
PCE 3 25:39 17.0 2.7 47.1 2.3 46.7 4.7/7.7 60.9 2.3
Snakes Ostrava 4 13:55 12.5 3.3 68.4 1.0 40.0 3.0/4.0 75.0 2.5
BC Vysočina 4 18:22 12.3 3.3 52.0 1.3 35.7 2.0/2.8 72.7 2.3
Sokol Pražský 3 21:57 16.0 3.0 47.4 2.0 54.5 4.0/5.0 80.0 1.7
BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice 4 25:43 11.5 3.0 41.4 1.0 26.7 2.5/3.8 66.7 2.5
BK Loko Plzeň 2 33:27 22.0 8.5 73.9 0.5 100.0 3.5/5.0 70.0 3.5
STRABAG Zlín 3 20:39 14.7 4.0 75.0 2.0 37.5 0.7/1.3 50.0 3.3
Snakes Ostrava 3 30:22 14.7 2.7 26.7 2.0 46.2 3.3/5.0 66.7 4.0
BA Nymburk 2 16:36 21.5 6.0 70.6 2.0 40.0 3.5/5.5 63.6 3.0
BC Nový Jičín 3 28:02 14.0 1.3 50.0 2.7 44.4 3.3/4.0 83.3 2.3
BC Nový Jičín 2 0:00 19.5 8.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.5/4.5 77.8 1.0
BCM Orli Prostějov 3 24:31 12.7 2.3 41.2 1.0 21.4 5.0/7.0 71.4 0.7
Sokol Písek 2 26:58 18.0 5.0 58.8 0.5 12.5 6.5/9.0 72.2 2.0
USK 3 29:51 11.7 1.7 38.5 1.7 25.0 3.3/5.7 58.8 4.0
BK Snakes Frýdek-Místek 2 0:00 16.0 8.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 4.5
USK 2 27:12 15.0 3.0 54.5 2.5 83.3 1.5/2.5 60.0 5.0
Sokol Pražský 2 32:35 14.5 4.0 42.1 1.5 37.5 2.0/2.5 80.0 2.0
BC Vysočina 2 0:00 14.5 4.5 0.0 1.5 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 2.0
SKUP-BCM Olomouc 2 0:00 14.5 4.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 3.5/4.0 87.5 3.0
BK Pardubice 2 26:15 14.0 6.5 52.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.5 40.0 3.0
Tygři Praha 2 29:43 13.5 4.0 44.4 1.0 28.6 2.5/5.5 45.5 4.5
BCM Orli Prostějov 2 19:15 13.5 4.0 61.5 1.5 60.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 1.0
BK Levharti Chomutov 2 18:01 13.5 4.5 90.0 1.0 50.0 1.5/3.0 50.0 3.0
Tygři Brno 2 0:00 13.5 6.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.5/1.5 100.0 4.5
BC Vysočina 2 0:00 13.0 5.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/3.5 57.1 3.5
BCM Orli Prostějov 2 0:00 13.0 5.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/2.5 80.0 1.5
BCM Orli Prostějov 2 22:13 12.5 4.5 60.0 0.0 0.0 3.5/5.5 63.6 1.5
Jiskra Kyjov 2 0:00 12.5 4.5 0.0 0.5 0.0 2.0/3.5 57.1 2.0
NH Ostrava A 2 0:00 12.0 5.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.5 66.7 3.0
USK Praha B 1 27:22 23.0 7.0 87.5 1.0 33.3 6.0/9.0 66.7 3.0
OLO 3 10:32 7.7 2.3 77.8 1.0 75.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
UNL 3 7:19 7.3 1.3 66.7 1.3 66.7 0.7/0.7 100.0 1.0
Slavia Kroměříž 2 0:00 10.0 4.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 3.0
Sokol Písek 2 18:01 8.5 3.5 63.6 0.0 0.0 1.5/3.0 50.0 3.0
OVA 3 15:18 5.7 0.7 33.3 0.7 33.3 2.3/2.3 100.0 1.7
BK Lions J. Hradec 1 0:00 17.0 3.0 0.0 2.0 0.0 5.0/10.0 50.0 4.0
BA Nymburk 2 27:58 8.5 3.0 46.2 0.5 33.3 1.0/1.5 66.7 2.0
BK Opava B 2 9:45 7.5 1.5 60.0 1.5 150.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 4.0
Královští Sokoli 3 0:00 5.0 1.0 0.0 0.7 0.0 1.0/1.3 75.0 3.3
SKS 3 15:53 4.7 1.3 80.0 0.7 33.3 0.0/1.0 0.0 2.3
TJ Sokol Kbely 1 0:00 14.0 2.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 7.0/14.0 50.0 1.0
BK Vlci Žďár 1 0:00 14.0 5.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 4.0/6.0 66.7 2.0
KOL 2 8:34 6.5 2.0 100.0 0.5 33.3 1.0/1.0 100.0 2.5
HKR 2 11:38 5.5 1.0 33.3 0.5 25.0 2.0/2.0 100.0 -
BC Vysočina 1 0:00 11.0 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0/5.0 60.0 3.0
DEC 1 18:36 10.0 1.0 25.0 1.0 100.0 5.0/6.0 83.3 2.0
OPA 3 6:31 1.7 0.3 50.0 0.3 50.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
USK 2 10:08 2.0 0.5 25.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 1.0
NBK 3 2:30 0.7 0.3 50.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
PCE 4 4:54 0.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.3/0.5 50.0 0.8

články