Petr Mondschein

Národnost
CZE
Ročník narození
2004 - 20 let
Aktuální klub
Žižkov Falcons B
Výška
191 cm

Kariéra

Sezony
11
Zápasy
288
Procento vítězství
61.5%
Počet klubů
2

Kariéra

Sezona Tým Zápasy Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F- VAL
2016/17 mladší žáci U14 - Extraliga sk. A USK Praha 3 - 0.3 0 /0 0.0 0 0.0 0.3/1.3 25.0 1.0 -1.7
2017/18 mladší žáci U14 - Skupina B USK Praha 12 - 9.4 4.3 0.0 0.1 0.0 0.7/2.7 25.0 - -
2017/18 mladší žáci U14 - Extraliga sk. A USK Praha 5 - 2.4 1 0.0 0 0.0 0.4/3.6 11.1 - -
2015/16 starší minižáci U13 - Základní fáze USK Praha 8 - 2.4 1 0.0 0 0.0 0.4/1.4 27.3 - -
2016/17 starší minižáci U13 - Základní fáze USK Praha 9 - 5.1 2.6 0.0 0 0.0 0/1.1 0.0 - -
2016/17 starší minižáci U13 - F - 1. - 4. místo USK Praha 12 - 2.7 1.3 0.0 0 0.0 0.2/1.8 9.1 - -
2019/20 kadeti U17 - základní část USK 16 5.5 0.9 0.3 /0.7 45.5 0 0.0 0.3/0.5 62.5 1.0 1.2
2020/21 kadeti U17 - základní část USK 4 26.3 4.5 1.8 /5.5 31.8 0 0.0 1/2.3 44.4 4.0 2.8
2017/18 žáci U15 - Liga sk. A USK Praha 2 - 4.5 2 0.0 0 0.0 0.5/3 16.7 - -
2018/19 žáci U15 - Skupina A USK Praha 14 - 9.4 4 0.0 0 0.0 1.4/3.1 46.5 - -
2018/19 žáci U15 - Extraliga USK Praha 7 - 8.7 3.6 0.0 0 0.0 1.6/4.9 32.4 - -
2018/19 kadeti U17 - skupina A USK Praha B 5 - 10.6 3.4 0.0 0.2 0.0 3.2/8.4 38.1 - -
2018/19 kadeti U17 - play-out A USK Praha B 2 - 18.0 5.5 0.0 1 0.0 4/5.5 72.7 - -
2019/20 junioři U19 - skupina A Sokol Žižkov B 8 - 5.4 2.1 0.0 0 0.0 1.1/1.6 69.2 - -
2019/20 junioři U19 - play-out A Sokol Žižkov B 7 - 3.6 1.6 0.0 0 0.0 0.4/0.7 60.0 - -
2014/15 mladší minižáci U12 - Základní fáze USK Praha 4 - 0.8 0.3 0.0 0 0.0 0.3/1.8 14.3 - -
2015/16 mladší minižáci U12 - Základní fáze USK Praha 18 - 3.8 1.8 0.0 0 0.0 0.3/1 27.8 - -
2013/14 nejmladší minižáci U11 - Základní fáze USK Praha 17 - 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0.2 0.0 - -
2014/15 nejmladší minižáci U11 - Základní fáze USK Praha 22 - 5.1 2.3 0.0 0 0.0 0.5/1.9 26.2 - -
2017/18 žáci U15 - Základní fáze USK Praha B 9 - 11.1 5 0.0 0.1 0.0 0.8/3 25.9 - -
2016/17 žáci U15 - Základní fáze USK Praha C 14 - 5.4 2.2 0.0 0.1 0.0 0.7/2.1 34.5 - -
2020/21 junioři U19 - skupina A Sokol Žižkov 2 - 10.5 3.5 0.0 0.5 0.0 2/5 40.0 - -
2021/22 muži - skupina ZÁPAD USK Praha B 2 1.0 0.0 0 /0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 0.5 -1.5
2021/22 junioři U19 - skupina A USK 14 13.1 2.4 1.1 /1.9 55.6 0 0.0 0.3/0.4 80.0 2.2 3.2
2021/22 junioři U19 - nadstavba A USK 8 23.9 2.5 1.1 /1.9 60.0 0 0.0 0.3/0.3 100.0 3.6 2.4
2021/22 muži - skupina D 7.-12. místo USK Praha B 6 16.3 3.0 1.3 /1.8 72.7 0 0.0 0.3/0.3 100.0 2.5 2.2
2021/22 junioři U19 - play-off USK 3 26.0 3.0 1.3 /3.3 40.0 0 0.0 0.3/1 33.3 3.3 3.3
2021/22 junioři U19 - MČR USK 2 25.0 0.5 0 /0 0.0 0 0.0 0.5/1 50.0 3.5 -1.0
2022/23 junioři U19 - skupina A USK 13 19.5 1.2 0.5 /1.2 46.7 0 0.0 0.1/0.4 20.0 2.5 2.4
2022/23 muži - skupina ZÁPAD USK Praha B 16 12.8 0.9 0.4 /1.3 33.3 0 0.0 0.1/0.1 100.0 2.3 1.1
2022/23 junioři U19 - nadstavba A USK 8 18.0 2.0 1 /2.5 40.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 2.1 1.6
2022/23 muži - skupina D 7.-12. místo USK Praha B 1 9.0 0.0 0 /0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - 4.0
2022/23 junioři U19 - play-off USK 3 13.7 0.7 0.3 /0.7 50.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 2.3 0.7
2023/24 muži - Základní fáze Žižkov Falcons B 9 - 5.2 2.1 0.0 0 0.0 1/2.2 45.0 - -
2023/24 muži - Základní fáze Žižkov Falcons B 3 - 3.7 1.7 0.0 0 0.0 0.3/0.7 50.0 - -
Průměr za kariéru 15.2 5.0 4.1 1.8 25.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.6 67.7 2.1 0.6

Osobní rekordy

Sezónní rekordy

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Tým Datum
1B body 4 TJ Košíře A 19. 1. 2024
2B body 6 Stavební fakulta A 19. 2. 2024
Body 12 Stavební fakulta A 19. 2. 2024

Kariérní rekord

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Soupeř Datum Sezóna
1B body 6 Levharti Chomutov 13. 1. 2019 2018/19
2B body 11 BK Kladno 16. 9. 2018 2018/19
3B body 1 Levharti Chomutov 10. 10. 2020 2020/21
Obranné doskoky 7 BA Nymburk 17. 11. 2022 2022/23
Útočné doskoky 5 BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice 3. 10. 2020 2020/21
Doskoky celkem 9 BK Loko Plzeň 20. 9. 2020 2020/21
Body 23 BK Kladno 16. 9. 2018 2018/19
Užitečnost 13 Jižní Supi 18. 9. 2021 2021/22
Asistence 3 Slavoj BK Litoměřice 7. 10. 2022 2022/23
Datum Fáze sezóny Soupeř B 2B 3B TH TH %
26. 9. 2023 Základní fáze Sokol Žižkov C - TESLA 5 2 0 1/1 100.0
5. 10. 2023 Základní fáze BK Motol A 8 3 0 2/4 50.0
11. 10. 2023 Základní fáze TJ Košíře A 0 0 0 0/4 0.0
17. 11. 2023 Základní fáze TJ ČZU Praha 3 1 0 1/2 50.0
18. 12. 2023 Základní fáze Stavební fakulta B 4 2 0 0/0 0
12. 1. 2024 Základní fáze BK Motol A 7 3 0 1/2 50.0
19. 1. 2024 Základní fáze TJ Košíře A 10 3 0 4/7 57.1
30. 1. 2024 Základní fáze BC Přírodní Vědy B 4 2 0 0/0 0
2. 2. 2024 Základní fáze Aritma Praha 0 0 0 0/0 0
19. 2. 2024 Základní fáze Stavební fakulta A 12 6 0 0/0 0
26. 2. 2024 Základní fáze TJ Košíře A 3 1 0 1/2 50.0
1. 3. 2024 Základní fáze BA Sparta A 2 1 0 0/0 0
Celkem 12 58 24 10/22 45.5
Průměr 12 4.8 2.0 0.0 0.8/1.8 45.5
Soupeř Z Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F-
BK Kladno 2 0:00 21.0 10.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/3.0 33.3 2.0
Levharti Chomutov 2 0:00 16.0 4.5 0.0 0.5 0.0 5.5/11.0 50.0 2.5
BK Klatovy 2 0:00 15.5 5.0 0.0 0.5 0.0 4.0/8.0 50.0 3.5
TJ Sokol Kbely 5 0:00 6.0 2.4 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.2/2.8 42.9 2.6
BA Tygři Louny 2 0:00 14.5 7.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 2.5
PORG Basket 4 0:00 7.0 3.0 0.0 0.3 0.0 0.3/2.3 11.1 1.5
BK Kladno 2 0:00 13.0 6.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/4.0 25.0 1.0
BK Klatovy 3 0:00 8.0 3.7 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.7/2.7 25.0 4.0
Sokol Kbely 2 0:00 11.0 5.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.5 66.7 2.0
Levharti Chomutov 2 0:00 10.5 3.5 0.0 0.5 0.0 2.0/3.5 57.1 2.5
BA Sparta Praha 4 0:00 5.3 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.3/2.0 62.5 2.8
S.H.Počernice 1 0:00 19.0 9.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 -
Sokol Písek 7 22:04 2.7 1.3 50.0 0.0 0.0 0.1/0.9 16.7 2.7
Synthesia Pardubice 1 0:00 19.0 9.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/6.0 16.7 1.0
BK Lions J. Hradec 2 0:00 9.0 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 4.0
BK Chomutov 2 0:00 9.0 3.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/4.0 50.0 5.0
BA Sparta 6 0:00 2.8 1.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.2/1.0 16.7 1.5
VYS 4 0:00 4.0 1.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.3 80.0 3.3
BK Chomutov 2 0:00 8.0 3.0 0.0 0.5 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 2.0
Sokol Žižkov A 1 0:00 16.0 8.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 1.0
USK Praha 2 0:00 8.0 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.5
BK Motol A 2 0:00 7.5 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.5/3.0 50.0 2.0
TJ Sokol Dubeč 1 0:00 15.0 7.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/5.0 20.0 1.0
Jižní Supi 2 17:34 7.0 3.0 66.7 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.5 66.7 1.5
GBA Sojky Pelhřimov 4 19:57 3.5 1.5 60.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/0.5 100.0 2.3
Sokol Pražský 4 0:00 3.5 1.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/3.3 30.8 3.3
Tygři Brno 8 17:14 1.6 0.8 75.0 0.0 0.0 0.1/0.3 50.0 2.9
TJ Košíře A 3 0:00 4.3 1.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.7/4.3 38.5 2.0
TJ Sokol Dubeč 2 0:00 6.5 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/3.0 16.7 1.5
Sokol Vyšehrad 2 0:00 6.0 2.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 1.0
Sokol Pražský 6 0:00 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/1.3 0.0 2.2
Stavební fakulta A 1 0:00 12.0 6.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
Porg Basket 1 0:00 12.0 6.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
Porg Basket 3 0:00 4.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/1.3 0.0 1.7
Sokol Pražský 2 0:00 5.5 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.5/4.0 37.5 4.0
BA Sparta Praha 1 0:00 10.0 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/7.0 28.6 2.0
USK Praha B 3 0:00 3.3 1.7 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 3.0
PCE 4 19:37 2.5 1.3 62.5 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
Sokol Kbely 3 0:00 3.3 1.7 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/1.3 0.0 0.7
Slavoj Litoměřice 3 16:50 3.0 1.0 42.9 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.3 75.0 2.0
BK Loko Plzeň 3 14:01 3.0 1.3 50.0 0.0 0.0 0.3/0.7 50.0 1.7
BA 2006 Roudnice n.L. 2 0:00 4.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
BA Sparta 7 0:00 1.1 0.4 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.3/0.6 50.0 1.0
Basketbal Olomouc 3 14:58 2.3 1.0 75.0 0.0 0.0 0.3/0.3 100.0 1.7
Tygři JBC Brno 1 0:00 7.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0/9.0 33.3 5.0
BK Loko Plzeň 4 14:54 1.5 0.8 75.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 3.0
Basketbal Polabí 3 14:45 2.0 1.0 30.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.7
Snakes Ostrava 2 13:03 3.0 1.0 66.7 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 1.0
Sokol Písek 3 10:47 2.0 0.3 25.0 0.0 0.0 1.3/1.3 100.0 1.3
Sokol Vyšehrad 1 0:00 6.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/6.0 0.0 2.0
BASKET Brno U23 2 18:44 3.0 1.5 60.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 4.0
SLUNETA Ústí n. L. 2 0:00 3.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 1.5
Snakes Ostrava 1 0:00 6.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/3.0 0.0 5.0
BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice 2 15:16 3.0 1.5 42.9 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.5 0.0 3.0
GBA Lions J. Hradec 4 15:51 1.5 0.8 42.9 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.5
BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice 2 12:40 2.5 1.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/0.5 100.0 1.0
Sokol Žižkov C - TESLA 1 0:00 5.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 -
Lokomotiva Plzeň 1 0:00 5.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 2.0
TJ Sokol Kbely 2 0:00 2.5 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/5.0 10.0 3.0
Tygři Praha 2 20:28 2.0 1.0 50.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 3.0
Stavební fakulta B 1 0:00 4.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
BC Přírodní Vědy B 1 0:00 4.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
TJ Sokol Dubeč 1 0:00 4.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 3.0
Sokol Kbely B 1 0:00 4.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/3.0 0.0 1.0
BK Horejsek Děčín 1 0:00 4.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/2.0 0.0 3.0
PIS 3 8:59 1.0 0.3 100.0 0.0 0.0 0.3/0.3 100.0 1.3
TJ ČZU Praha 1 0:00 3.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 -
PŘÍ 1 0:00 3.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 4.0
BA Sparta A 1 0:00 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
BCM Orli Prostějov 3 11:24 0.7 0.3 20.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/1.3 0.0 3.3
BA Sparta Praha 1 0:00 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/6.0 0.0 2.0
NH Ostrava 2 6:11 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 1.0
PLZ 2 15:11 1.0 0.5 50.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 3.0
Slavoj BK Litoměřice 2 10:14 1.0 0.5 100.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
Tygři JBC Brno 1 6:31 2.0 1.0 33.3 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
SP Basket 1 27:43 2.0 1.0 33.3 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 3.0
BASKET Brno 5 25:52 0.4 0.2 9.1 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 4.0
Sokol Pražský 1 1:58 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
GBA Sojky Pelhřimov 2 9:51 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.5
BA LYNX Liberec 2 4:50 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
BK Levharti Chomutov 2 6:59 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
BA Nymburk 1 6:34 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
JHR 1 14:20 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 3.0
Tygři Praha 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
TJ Sokol Pražský 2 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 1.0
Sokol Pražský 5 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/1.2 0.0 0.8
Sj. BK Litoměřice 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
Aritma Praha 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
BA Nymburk 4 13:45 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.5
Sokol pražský 4 13:44 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0