Petr Šťovíček

Národnost
CZE
Ročník narození
2004 - 18 let
Aktuální klub
Sokol pražský
Výška
200 cm

Kariéra

Sezony
9
Zápasy
215
Procento vítězství
74.4%
Počet klubů
1

Kariéra

Sezona Tým Zápasy Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F- VAL
2013/14 nejmladší minižáci U11 - Základní fáze Sokol Pražský 11 - 4.3 2 0.0 0 0.0 0.3/0.8 33.3 - -
2013/14 mladší minižáci U12 - Přípravná soutěž mladší mini U12 (3na3) Sokol Pražský 1 - 22.0 11 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2014/15 mladší minižáci U12 - Základní fáze TJ Sokol Pražský 9 - 2.1 1 0.0 0 0.0 0.1/0.7 16.7 - -
2014/15 nejmladší minižáci U11 - Základní fáze Sokol Pražský 17 - 8.9 4.1 0.0 0 0.0 0.8/2 38.2 - -
2015/16 starší minižáci U13 - Základní fáze Sokol Pražský 3 - 1.7 0.7 0.0 0 0.0 0.3/0.7 50.0 - -
2015/16 mladší minižáci U12 - Základní fáze TJ Sokol Pražský 16 - 9.5 4.3 0.0 0 0.0 0.9/2.1 42.4 - -
2015/16 starší minižáci U13 - MČR skupina A Sokol Pražský 3 8.3 1.3 0.7 /0.7 100.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - 4.3
2015/16 starší minižáci U13 - MČR o 5.-8. místo Sokol Pražský 2 6.5 0.0 0 /1.5 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 1.0 -
2016/17 starší minižáci U13 - Základní fáze Sokol Pražský 9 - 7.7 3.3 0.0 0 0.0 1/2.2 45.0 - -
2016/17 starší minižáci U13 - F - 1. - 4. místo Sokol Pražský 12 - 3.3 1.3 0.0 0 0.0 0.6/1.3 43.8 - -
2017/18 mladší žáci U14 - Skupina B Sokol Pražský 11 - 8.5 4.1 0.0 0 0.0 0.3/0.7 37.5 - -
2017/18 mladší žáci U14 - Extraliga sk. A Sokol Pražský 14 - 6.2 2.7 0.0 0.1 0.0 0.6/1.7 33.3 - -
2017/18 mladší žáci U14 - MČR skupina B Sokol Pražský 3 - 2.7 1.3 0.0 0 0.0 0/0.3 0.0 - -
2017/18 mladší žáci U14 - MČR o 1. - 4. místo Sokol Pražský 2 - 3.0 1.5 0.0 0 0.0 0/1 0.0 - -
2018/19 žáci U15 - Skupina A Sokol Pražský 14 - 8.6 3 0.0 0.5 0.0 1.1/1.9 57.7 - -
2018/19 žáci U15 - Extraliga Sokol Pražský 16 - 4.2 1.9 0.0 0.1 0.0 0.3/0.6 40.0 - -
2018/19 žáci U15 - MČR skupina A Sokol Pražský 3 12.0 2.7 0.3 14.3 0 0.0 2/2.7 75.0 0.7 5.0
2018/19 žáci U15 - MČR o 5. - 8. místo Sokol Pražský 2 13.5 4.0 2 66.7 0 0.0 0/0.5 0.0 1.0 9.5
2019/20 junioři U19 - základní část Sokol pražský 1 15.0 2.0 1 /2 50.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 1.0 2.0
2019/20 kadeti U17 - základní část Sokol Pražský 20 22.0 6.8 2.8 /4.6 60.9 0.1 11.1 0.9/1.7 52.9 1.1 10.6
2020/21 muži - Skupina ZÁPAD Sokol Pražský B 1 6.0 0.0 0 /1 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 1.0 -
2020/21 junioři U19 - základní část Sokol pražský 3 24.0 9.7 3.7 /8.7 42.3 0.3 50.0 1.3/2 66.7 3.7 11.3
2020/21 kadeti U17 - základní část Sokol Pražský 4 28.0 9.8 4.3 /7.5 56.7 0.3 7.7 0.5/1.5 33.3 2.0 14.8
2021/22 muži - skupina ZÁPAD Sokol Pražský B 10 5.5 0.6 0.3 /0.8 37.5 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 0.6 -
2021/22 junioři U19 - skupina A Sokol pražský 14 27.4 11.6 3.8 /7.2 52.5 0.5 24.1 2.6/3.6 72.0 2.3 16.1
2021/22 muži - Český pohár mužů - XXIX. ročník Sokol Pražský B 1 - 5.0 2 100.0 0 0.0 1/2 50.0 3.0 1.0
2021/22 junioři U19 - nadstavba A Sokol pražský 4 29.5 15.5 3.8 /7 53.6 2.3 56.3 1.3/2.5 50.0 3.3 19.5
2021/22 muži - skupina D 7.-12. místo Sokol Pražský B 3 16.7 5.7 1.7 /2.3 71.4 0.7 40.0 0.3/0.3 100.0 1.3 7.3
2021/22 junioři U19 - předkolo play-off Sokol pražský 3 32.0 16.7 4.3 /8.7 50.0 1.7 38.5 3/5 60.0 1.0 20.7
2021/22 junioři U19 - play-off Sokol pražský 3 26.7 7.3 2 /5.3 37.5 0.3 11.1 2.3/4 58.3 3.3 10.3
Průměr za kariéru 23.9 7.1 6.7 2.7 88.2 0.2 26.5 0.8/1.6 117.3 1.2 3.6

Osobní rekordy

Sezónní rekordy

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Tým Datum

Kariérní rekord

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Soupeř Datum Sezóna
1B body 10 Sokol Písek 20. 11. 2021 2021/22
2B body 11 Bol U12B 2. 11. 2013 2013/14
3B body 4 GBA Lions J. Hradec 23. 3. 2022 2021/22
Obranné doskoky 13 BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice 20. 9. 2020 2020/21
Útočné doskoky 6 PCE 8. 10. 2020 2020/21
Doskoky celkem 16 BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice 20. 9. 2020 2020/21
Body 24 GBA Lions J. Hradec 21. 11. 2021 2021/22
Užitečnost 35 Sokol Písek 20. 11. 2021 2021/22
Asistence 6 BA Nymburk 18. 12. 2021 2021/22
Datum Fáze sezóny Soupeř B 2B 3B TH TH %
Celkem / 0.0
Průměr 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0
Soupeř Z Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F-
GBA Lions J. Hradec 5 32:02 16.8 5.2 59.1 1.0 33.3 3.4/4.6 73.9 1.6
BASKET Brno 4 26:48 9.3 2.3 39.1 1.0 30.8 1.8/3.0 58.3 3.5
BA Nymburk 3 28:10 12.0 4.0 38.7 0.7 33.3 2.0/3.0 66.7 3.7
BA Sparta 6 0:00 5.8 2.7 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.5 33.3 1.7
PCE 2 22:38 15.5 4.5 56.3 1.5 60.0 2.0/3.0 66.7 4.0
Sokol Písek 2 27:44 15.5 3.0 46.2 1.0 50.0 6.5/8.0 81.3 2.5
BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice 3 26:16 10.0 4.0 54.5 0.3 20.0 1.0/1.3 75.0 1.0
BK Chomutov 2 0:00 14.0 4.5 0.0 1.0 0.0 2.0/3.0 66.7 0.5
BK Klatovy 2 0:00 13.5 5.5 0.0 0.5 0.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 2.0
BCM Orli Prostějov 3 21:36 9.0 3.3 50.0 0.3 20.0 1.3/3.3 40.0 1.7
TJ Sokol Dubeč 2 0:00 13.0 6.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/1.5 0.0 0.5
USK Praha 5 0:00 5.0 2.4 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.2/1.2 16.7 1.2
BK Loko Plzeň 2 24:21 12.5 5.5 73.3 0.0 0.0 1.5/2.5 60.0 2.0
USK Praha 5 0:00 5.0 1.8 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.4/3.2 43.8 1.6
BK Kladno 2 0:00 11.5 3.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 2.5/3.5 71.4 2.0
Tygři Brno 3 24:34 7.3 2.7 72.7 0.0 0.0 2.0/3.7 54.5 1.3
BA Sparta Praha 2 0:00 10.5 4.0 0.0 0.5 0.0 1.0/3.0 33.3 0.5
Slavoj Litoměřice 2 26:53 10.5 4.0 53.3 0.5 25.0 1.0/2.5 40.0 2.5
USK Praha 5 0:00 4.0 1.8 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.4/1.2 33.3 1.0
Jižní Supi 2 20:53 10.0 3.5 87.5 1.0 50.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.5
BK Chomutov 2 0:00 10.0 4.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.5 40.0 1.0
PŘÍ 4 0:00 4.8 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.8/1.0 75.0 1.5
Sokol Písek 3 0:00 6.3 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.3/1.7 20.0 1.3
Tygři Brno 1 33:37 18.0 6.0 54.5 2.0 40.0 0.0/2.0 0.0 3.0
BK Loko Plzeň 2 26:48 8.5 3.5 46.7 0.0 0.0 1.5/2.0 75.0 0.5
GBA Sojky Pelhřimov 1 32:43 17.0 4.0 57.1 2.0 66.7 3.0/4.0 75.0 2.0
Sokol Vyšehrad 1 0:00 17.0 8.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/4.0 25.0 1.0
NH Ostrava 2 17:26 8.0 4.0 80.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
PORG Basket 2 0:00 7.5 3.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 0.5
TJ Sokol Dubeč 1 0:00 15.0 6.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0/3.0 100.0 -
Sokol Vyšehrad 2 0:00 7.0 3.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
USK Praha 2 0:00 7.0 2.5 0.0 0.5 0.0 0.5/2.0 25.0 1.0
Snakes Ostrava 3 0:00 4.7 2.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/1.7 0.0 0.7
USK Praha 3 0:00 4.7 2.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/1.3 0.0 1.3
BA Sparta 5 0:00 2.6 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.6/1.2 50.0 1.6
TJ Sokol Kbely 2 0:00 6.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
BK Lions J. Hradec 2 0:00 5.5 2.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 -
Basketbal Olomouc 1 18:37 10.0 3.0 100.0 1.0 50.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 -
BK Horejsek Děčín 3 0:00 3.3 1.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.7/1.3 50.0 1.0
Snakes Ostrava 2 18:11 4.5 2.0 66.7 0.0 0.0 0.5/2.0 25.0 1.0
USK 2 25:37 4.0 1.0 20.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/4.0 50.0 2.0
BVK Holice 2 0:00 4.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
Tygři Praha 2 22:20 3.5 1.5 60.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 -
Sokol Písek 3 0:00 2.3 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.3/1.3 25.0 0.3
BCM Orli Prostějov 1 28:54 6.0 2.0 50.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/4.0 50.0 3.0
USK 1 30:51 6.0 3.0 60.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
Sokol Kbely 2 0:00 3.0 1.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 -
BA Nymburk 2 19:28 3.0 1.5 37.5 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
BVK Holice 1 0:00 5.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 3.0
BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice 1 9:20 5.0 1.0 50.0 1.0 50.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
SLP 2 9:31 2.0 1.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
Tygři JBC Brno 2 0:00 2.0 0.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 1.0
Sokol Kbely 2 0:00 1.5 0.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 2.0
Sokol Písek 1 26:51 3.0 1.0 33.3 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 2.0
USK Praha B 2 6:42 1.0 0.5 50.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
BASKET Brno U23 1 22:00 2.0 1.0 50.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 3.0
Sokol Písek 1 7:21 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
PLZ 2 5:47 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
VYS 1 3:15 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
GBA Sojky Pelhřimov 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
Synthesia Pardubice 2 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.5
BK Snakes Ostrava 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
BC VYSOČINA 1 8:35 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
BK Levharti Chomutov 2 2:53 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.5

články