Petr Arendarčík

Národnost
CZE
Ročník narození
2005 - 19 let
Aktuální klub
BK Opava
Výška
186 cm

Kariéra

Sezony
7
Zápasy
134
Procento vítězství
77.6%
Počet klubů
2

Kariéra

Sezona Tým Zápasy Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F- VAL
2019/20 žáci U15 - Skupina C BK Opava 13 - 17.5 6.5 0.0 0.1 0.0 4.2/7.3 56.8 - -
2019/20 žáci U15 - Extraliga BK Opava 9 - 18.2 7.4 0.0 0 0.0 3.3/6.4 51.7 - -
2019/20 kadeti U17 - skupina C BK Opava 6 - 8.8 4 0.0 0 0.0 0.8/1.8 45.5 - -
2019/20 kadeti U17 - finálová skupina BK Opava 3 - 5.7 2.3 0.0 0 0.0 1/1.7 60.0 - -
2020/21 kadeti U17 - skupina C BK Opava 4 - 12.8 3.5 0.0 0.8 0.0 3.5/5.3 66.7 - -
2017/18 mladší žáci U14 - Skupina F BK Opava 1 - 7.0 3 0.0 0 0.0 1/5 20.0 - -
2017/18 mladší žáci U14 - Liga sk. D BK Opava 1 - 7.0 3 0.0 0 0.0 1/2 50.0 - -
2018/19 mladší žáci U14 - Skupina F BK Opava 11 - 13.2 6.4 0.0 0 0.0 0.5/2.6 17.2 - -
2018/19 mladší žáci U14 - Extraliga sk. B BK Opava 14 - 14.2 5.8 0.0 0 0.0 2.6/5.4 49.3 - -
2018/19 mladší žáci U14 - MČR skupina B BK Opava 3 21.7 9.0 3.7 36.7 0 0.0 1.7/4 41.7 3.3 7.0
2018/19 mladší žáci U14 - MČR o 5. - 8. místo BK Opava 2 20.0 9.5 4.5 42.9 0 0.0 0.5/2 25.0 1.0 19.5
2019/20 kadeti U17 - Skupina E1 BK Opava B 1 - 16.0 6 0.0 0 0.0 4/5 80.0 - -
2021/22 junioři U19 - skupina B BK Opava 4 24.3 10.0 2.5 /5.8 43.5 0.5 22.2 3.5/5.3 66.7 3.3 10.0
2021/22 kadeti U17 - skupina A BK Opava 2 - 15.0 5 /5 100.0 0 0.0 5/8 62.5 2.0 10.0
2021/22 junioři U19 - skupina C BK Opava 4 - 11.5 5 0.0 0 0.0 1.5/2.3 66.7 - -
2021/22 kadeti U17 - skupina B BK Opava 4 24.5 17.5 5 /9.3 54.1 0.3 50.0 6.8/8.8 77.1 3.5 23.8
2021/22 junioři U19 - skupina E BK Opava B 2 - 10.5 4.5 0.0 0.5 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2021/22 kadeti U17 - předkolo play-off BK Opava 2 19.5 12.0 4.5 /9 50.0 0 0.0 3/4 75.0 2.5 9.5
2021/22 kadeti U17 - skupina F BK Opava B 2 - 14.0 3.5 0.0 0.5 0.0 5.5/7 78.6 - -
2022/23 junioři U19 - skupina B BK Opava 8 19.8 5.1 1.9 /4.5 41.7 0.1 20.0 1/1.8 57.1 1.9 8.5
2022/23 muži - skupina VÝCHOD BK Opava B 1 6.0 0.0 0 /0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 1.0 -
2022/23 junioři U19 - nadstavba B BK Opava 6 18.8 5.0 1.8 /3.3 55.0 0.2 16.7 0.8/1.2 71.4 2.2 8.5
2022/23 junioři U19 - Skupina E - Play Off Opava B 4 - 6.3 1.5 0.0 0.5 0.0 1.8/2.3 77.8 - -
2022/23 junioři U19 - předkolo play-off BK Opava 2 11.5 2.0 1 /1 100.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 3.0 3.0
2023/24 junioři U19 - skupina B BK Opava 14 18.6 3.1 1.2 /3.1 38.6 0 0.0 0.7/1.6 45.5 1.0 4.6
2023/24 muži - skupina VÝCHOD BK Opava B 6 5.0 1.0 0.5 /0.5 100.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 0.5 2.0
2023/24 muži - Český pohár mužů BK Opava B 1 4.0 2.0 1 /1 100.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - 3.0
2023/24 junioři U19 - nadstavba A BK Opava 4 12.3 3.5 1.3 /1.5 83.3 0.3 100.0 0.3/0.8 33.3 2.3 2.5
Průměr za kariéru 16.8 7.3 10.1 3.9 105.7 0.1 26.1 2.0/3.6 159.5 1.8 3.4

Osobní rekordy

Sezónní rekordy

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Tým Datum
1B body 4 NH Ostrava 23. 9. 2023
2B body 4 Snakes Ostrava 24. 9. 2023
3B body 1 Tygři Praha 18. 2. 2024
Obranné doskoky 3 Tygři Praha 18. 2. 2024
Útočné doskoky 4 Tygři Brno 2. 12. 2023
Doskoky celkem 6 GBA Sojky Pelhřimov 21. 10. 2023
Body 8 Snakes Ostrava 24. 9. 2023
Užitečnost 12 Basketbal Olomouc 22. 9. 2023
Asistence 3 GBA Lions J. Hradec 21. 11. 2023

Kariérní rekord

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Soupeř Datum Sezóna
1B body 12 NH Ostrava 6. 12. 2019 2019/20
2B body 14 Lokomotiva Plzeň 25. 1. 2020 2019/20
3B body 2 Tygři Brno B 3. 10. 2020 2020/21
Obranné doskoky 7 NH Ostrava 25. 9. 2021 2021/22
Útočné doskoky 7 Snakes Ostrava 14. 11. 2022 2022/23
Doskoky celkem 14 Snakes Ostrava 14. 11. 2022 2022/23
Body 30 NH Ostrava 6. 12. 2019 2019/20
Užitečnost 27 Snakes Ostrava 26. 9. 2021 2021/22
Asistence 3 Tygři Praha 13. 6. 2021 2021/22
Datum Fáze sezóny Soupeř Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH %
15. 9. 2023 skupina VÝCHOD HKR 0:00 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
22. 9. 2023 skupina VÝCHOD Basketbal Olomouc 12:15 4 2 100.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
23. 9. 2023 skupina B NH Ostrava 20:50 6 1 33.3 0 0.0 4/6 66.7
24. 9. 2023 skupina B Snakes Ostrava 19:48 8 4 80.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
28. 9. 2023 skupina B PCE 17:52 4 2 66.7 0 0.0 0/4 0.0
29. 9. 2023 skupina VÝCHOD BC Nový Jičín 5:46 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
7. 10. 2023 skupina B BASKET Brno 17:22 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
8. 10. 2023 skupina B Tygři Brno 17:31 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
21. 10. 2023 skupina B GBA Sojky Pelhřimov 22:07 4 2 66.7 0 0.0 0/0 0
22. 10. 2023 skupina B GBA Lions J. Hradec 25:42 2 1 100.0 0 0.0 0/2 0.0
27. 10. 2023 skupina VÝCHOD BCM Orli Prostějov 6:10 2 1 100.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
3. 11. 2023 skupina VÝCHOD SVI 0:00 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
7. 11. 2023 skupina B GBA Sojky Pelhřimov 17:47 6 2 100.0 0 0.0 2/4 50.0
11. 11. 2023 skupina B Snakes Ostrava 20:55 5 2 40.0 0 0.0 1/2 50.0
12. 11. 2023 skupina B NH Ostrava 14:53 4 1 100.0 0 0.0 2/2 100.0
16. 11. 2023 skupina B PCE 14:55 1 0 0.0 0 0.0 1/2 50.0
21. 11. 2023 skupina B GBA Lions J. Hradec 17:41 2 1 50.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
1. 12. 2023 skupina VÝCHOD BC Nový Jičín 6:06 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
2. 12. 2023 skupina B Tygři Brno 11:58 2 1 25.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
3. 12. 2023 skupina B BASKET Brno 21:17 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
5. 12. 2023 Český pohár mužů OLO 4:03 2 1 100.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
28. 1. 2024 nadstavba A USK 0:00 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
2. 2. 2024 nadstavba A Sokol Písek 10:55 5 2 100.0 0 0.0 1/3 33.3
17. 2. 2024 nadstavba A Sokol Písek 18:21 4 2 66.7 0 0.0 0/0 0
18. 2. 2024 nadstavba A Tygři Praha 19:24 5 1 100.0 1 100.0 0/0 0
Celkem 25 343:38 66 26 48.1 1 11.1 11/25 44.0
Průměr 25 13:44 2.6 1.0 48.1 0.0 11.1 0.4/1.0 44.0
Soupeř Z Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F-
NH Ostrava 2 0:00 25.0 8.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 9.0/13.0 69.2 2.0
BK Příbor 2 0:00 25.0 12.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.5 40.0 2.0
NH Ostrava A 4 0:00 11.8 4.8 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.3/4.3 52.9 1.8
Vlci Žďár 3 0:00 12.7 5.0 0.0 0.3 0.0 1.7/3.0 55.6 1.0
Válečníci Děčín 2 0:00 18.5 8.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.5/5.5 45.5 3.5
USK Praha 2 0:00 18.0 8.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/6.0 33.3 1.5
Vlci Žďár 2 0:00 17.0 6.5 0.0 0.5 0.0 2.5/2.5 100.0 1.0
SLUNETA Ústí n.L. 2 0:00 16.5 4.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 7.5/11.5 65.2 1.5
ADFORS Basket Litomyšl 2 0:00 16.0 7.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 0.5
BK Pelhřimov 2 0:00 15.0 6.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/5.0 40.0 1.5
Tygři JBC Brno 2 0:00 15.0 5.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 4.0/7.0 57.1 3.5
BCM Orli Prostějov 2 0:00 15.0 6.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/3.0 66.7 1.0
Lokomotiva Plzeň 1 0:00 29.0 14.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/3.0 33.3 1.0
Tygři Brno 4 0:00 7.3 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.3/2.8 45.5 2.5
Snakes Ostrava 2 0:00 14.5 4.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 5.5/12.5 44.0 1.0
Jiskra Kyjov 2 0:00 14.5 5.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.5/7.5 46.7 4.0
BK Vlci Žďár 2 0:00 14.0 6.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/3.5 28.6 1.5
BC Nový Jičín 2 0:00 13.5 6.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/3.0 16.7 0.5
SKUP-BCM Olomouc 1 0:00 25.0 12.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/4.0 25.0 2.0
Snakes Ostrava 4 21:28 6.3 2.3 45.0 0.3 11.1 1.0/2.0 50.0 2.3
Tygři Brno B 4 0:00 6.3 1.5 0.0 0.5 0.0 1.8/2.5 70.0 0.5
Slavia Kroměříž 1 0:00 24.0 11.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/3.0 66.7 2.0
BASKET Brno 2 19:16 12.0 4.5 50.0 0.0 0.0 3.0/4.0 75.0 2.5
NH Ostrava 4 18:56 5.8 2.0 53.3 0.0 0.0 1.8/2.5 70.0 2.0
Snakes Ostrava 1 20:55 21.0 4.0 80.0 1.0 50.0 10.0/13.0 76.9 4.0
BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice 1 25:25 20.0 9.0 69.2 0.0 0.0 2.0/2.0 100.0 4.0
Tygři Praha 1 0:00 17.0 6.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 5.0/13.0 38.5 2.0
BC Nový Jičín 1 0:00 16.0 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 8.0/9.0 88.9 1.0
BA Nymburk 1 23:16 16.0 4.0 44.4 0.0 0.0 8.0/8.0 100.0 1.0
BA Nymburk 1 0:00 16.0 7.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/4.0 50.0 2.0
Start Havířov 1 0:00 16.0 6.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 4.0/5.0 80.0 1.0
BA Nymburk 2 20:16 7.5 3.0 54.5 0.0 0.0 1.5/1.5 100.0 2.0
NH Ostrava B 1 0:00 14.0 7.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
BK Snakes Frýdek-Místek 2 0:00 7.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/3.5 28.6 1.5
Levharti Chomutov 1 23:37 14.0 1.0 33.3 2.0 66.7 6.0/6.0 100.0 3.0
Tygři Praha 3 23:01 4.3 1.0 42.9 0.3 33.3 1.3/2.0 66.7 2.3
NH Ostrava 1 28:14 13.0 3.0 30.0 0.0 0.0 7.0/12.0 58.3 5.0
TJ Sokol Kbely 1 0:00 13.0 6.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/6.0 16.7 1.0
FASTAV Zlín 1 0:00 12.0 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 4.0/6.0 66.7 3.0
Basketpoint Frýdek-Místek 1 0:00 12.0 3.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 3.0/5.0 60.0 2.0
BK Snakes Ostrava 2 0:00 5.5 2.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/2.5 20.0 5.0
Slavia Kroměříž 1 0:00 11.0 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0/6.0 50.0 -
PCE 3 17:26 3.3 1.3 40.0 0.0 0.0 0.7/2.7 25.0 1.0
GBA Sojky Pelhřimov 2 19:57 5.0 2.0 80.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 1.0
Sokol Písek 2 14:38 4.5 2.0 80.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.5 33.3 3.0
Sokol Písek 1 0:00 9.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0/4.0 75.0 5.0
BVK Holice 1 19:04 8.0 3.0 33.3 0.0 0.0 2.0/5.0 40.0 2.0
Slavoj Litoměřice 2 16:01 4.0 1.5 60.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 3.0
BK Loko Plzeň 1 20:52 7.0 2.0 50.0 1.0 25.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 3.0
Tygři Brno 3 15:55 2.3 0.7 15.4 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.3 75.0 1.0
BC Nový Jičín 2 0:00 3.5 0.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.5/3.0 83.3 2.0
Sokol Karviná 1 0:00 6.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
BVK Holice 1 0:00 6.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/3.0 66.7 1.0
Pod U17B 1 0:00 6.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
BASKET Brno 3 19:19 1.3 0.7 15.4 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
Basketbal Olomouc 1 12:15 4.0 2.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
GBA Lions J. Hradec 2 21:41 2.0 1.0 66.7 0.0 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 -
Sokol pražský 2 11:41 2.0 1.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 3.0
BK Příbor 1 0:00 4.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
BCM Orli Prostějov 1 15:21 2.0 1.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
BCM Orli Prostějov 1 6:10 2.0 1.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
OLO 1 4:03 2.0 1.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
HKR 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
BC Nový Jičín 3 6:05 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
SVI 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
USK 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -