Eduard Myšák

Národnost
CZE
Ročník narození
2005 - 19 let
Aktuální klub
BK Opava
Výška
185 cm

Kariéra

Sezony
8
Zápasy
232
Procento vítězství
68.5%
Počet klubů
4

Kariéra

Sezona Tým Zápasy Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F- VAL
2019/20 žáci U15 - Skupina C BK Opava 8 - 8.5 3.9 0.0 0 0.0 0.8/2.1 35.3 - -
2019/20 žáci U15 - Extraliga BK Opava 11 - 11.5 4.7 0.0 0 0.0 2/3.4 59.5 - -
2019/20 kadeti U17 - skupina C BK Opava 2 - 2.0 0.5 0.0 0 0.0 1/1 100.0 - -
2019/20 kadeti U17 - finálová skupina BK Opava 5 - 5.4 1.6 0.0 0.2 0.0 1.6/2.8 57.1 - -
2020/21 kadeti U17 - skupina C BK Opava 4 - 7.5 2 0.0 0.8 0.0 1.3/2 62.5 - -
2016/17 mladší žáci U14 - Skupina F BK Opava 5 - 2.8 1.4 /1.4 100.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 0.4 2.4
2016/17 mladší žáci U14 - Extraliga sk. B BK Opava 2 - 0.0 0 /0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 1.0 -1.0
2017/18 mladší žáci U14 - Skupina F BK Opava 7 - 3.7 1.4 0.0 0 0.0 0.9/2 42.9 - -
2017/18 mladší žáci U14 - Liga sk. D BK Opava 4 - 4.5 2 0.0 0 0.0 0.5/2.3 22.2 - -
2018/19 mladší žáci U14 - Skupina F BK Opava 12 - 8.7 3.9 0.0 0 0.0 0.8/1.7 50.0 - -
2018/19 mladší žáci U14 - Extraliga sk. B BK Opava 14 - 10.2 4.5 0.0 0 0.0 1.2/2.4 51.5 - -
2018/19 mladší žáci U14 - MČR skupina B BK Opava 3 23.0 9.3 3.7 44.0 0 0.0 2/4.7 42.9 3.3 11.7
2018/19 mladší žáci U14 - MČR o 5. - 8. místo BK Opava 2 22.0 6.5 3 50.0 0 0.0 0.5/1 50.0 3.5 8.0
2019/20 kadeti U17 - Skupina E1 BK Opava B 3 - 11.3 4.7 0.0 0 0.0 2/3 66.7 - -
2021/22 junioři U19 - skupina B BK Opava 4 19.5 6.8 2.3 /3.8 60.0 0 0.0 2.3/3.3 69.2 3.3 7.5
2021/22 kadeti U17 - skupina A BK Opava 2 - 7.5 3.5 /3.5 100.0 0 0.0 0.5/1.5 33.3 3.0 3.5
2021/22 junioři U19 - skupina C BK Opava 14 - 9.4 3.5 0.0 0.4 0.0 1.1/2 53.6 - -
2021/22 kadeti U17 - skupina B BK Opava 11 26.3 11.8 3.9 /7.9 49.4 0.4 23.5 2.9/4.7 61.5 2.8 15.0
2021/22 junioři U19 - skupina E BK Opava B 3 - 9.0 3.7 0.0 0 0.0 1.7/2.3 71.4 - -
2021/22 junioři U19 - finálová skupina BK Opava 7 - 8.4 3.6 0.0 0.1 0.0 0.9/1.9 46.2 - -
2021/22 kadeti U17 - nadstavba A BK Opava 8 32.6 14.0 4.4 /8.6 50.7 0.9 41.2 2.6/4.4 60.0 2.8 19.5
2021/22 muži - skupina VÝCHOD Basket Opava 2010 2 9.5 4.0 2 /4.5 44.4 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 2.0 0.5
2021/22 muži - play-out 13.-20. místo Basket Opava 2010 1 6.0 0.0 0 /0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -1.0
2021/22 kadeti U17 - předkolo play-off BK Opava 2 33.0 10.0 4 /9 44.4 0 0.0 2/4.5 44.4 3.0 10.0
2022/23 junioři U19 - skupina B BK Opava 14 30.8 11.4 3.8 /7.6 50.0 0.4 18.5 2.7/4.4 62.3 2.8 15.1
2022/23 muži - skupina VÝCHOD BK Opava B 11 24.5 5.6 1.5 /3.4 43.2 0.6 33.3 0.8/1.5 52.9 2.5 7.5
2022/23 muži - II.kolo BK Opava B 1 - 3.0 1 /1 100.0 0 0.0 1/2 50.0 1.0 1.0
2022/23 junioři U19 - nadstavba B BK Opava 8 29.3 11.9 4 /7.5 53.3 0.5 26.7 2.4/4 59.4 3.1 14.0
2022/23 muži - skupina D 7.-12. místo BK Opava B 5 21.4 2.2 1 /3.2 31.3 0 0.0 0.2/0.4 50.0 1.4 3.8
2022/23 muži - skupina C Sokol Karviná 3 - 4.7 0.7 0.0 0.7 0.0 1.3/1.7 80.0 - -
2022/23 junioři U19 - předkolo play-off BK Opava 2 31.5 8.5 3 /11.5 26.1 0 0.0 2.5/3 83.3 3.0 8.5
2022/23 muži - play-off C Sokol Karviná 4 - 3.3 0.8 0.0 0.5 0.0 0.3/0.5 50.0 - -
2022/23 muži - play-off 3. kolo Sokol Karviná 2 - 1.0 0.5 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2023/24 muži - skupina C Sokol Karviná 8 - 5.6 2.3 0.0 0.3 0.0 0.4/1.1 33.3 - -
2023/24 junioři U19 - skupina B BK Opava 14 24.4 10.4 3.4 /6.3 54.5 0.3 22.2 2.7/4.4 61.3 2.0 15.2
2023/24 muži - skupina VÝCHOD BK Opava B 14 16.5 5.1 1.9 /3.5 53.1 0.1 22.2 0.9/1.9 48.1 2.7 5.5
2023/24 muži - Český pohár mužů BK Opava B 1 11.0 7.0 2 /4 50.0 0 0.0 3/4 75.0 1.0 7.0
2023/24 junioři U19 - nadstavba A BK Opava 6 25.3 6.7 2.2 /5.5 39.4 0 0.0 2.3/3.2 73.7 2.3 9.3
2023/24 muži - skupina C 1.-6. místo BK Opava B 3 20.7 4.0 1.3 /6.3 21.1 0.3 100.0 0.3/0.7 50.0 1.0 7.0
Průměr za kariéru 25.8 11.8 8.0 3.0 118.3 0.2 32.0 1.4/2.5 212.2 2.1 5.4

Osobní rekordy

Sezónní rekordy

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Tým Datum
1B body 6 BASKET Brno 3. 12. 2023
2B body 9 GBA Lions J. Hradec 22. 10. 2023
3B body 1 OLM 1. 10. 2023
Obranné doskoky 8 GBA Lions J. Hradec 22. 10. 2023
Útočné doskoky 3 HKR 17. 11. 2023
Doskoky celkem 8 GBA Lions J. Hradec 22. 10. 2023
Body 25 GBA Lions J. Hradec 22. 10. 2023
Užitečnost 34 GBA Lions J. Hradec 22. 10. 2023
Asistence 7 Tygři Praha 13. 1. 2024

Kariérní rekord

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Soupeř Datum Sezóna
1B body 9 Tygři Praha 13. 6. 2021 2021/22
2B body 10 BA Nymburk 26. 1. 2019 2018/19
3B body 3 BCM Orli Prostějov 17. 11. 2022 2022/23
Obranné doskoky 9 USK 10. 3. 2022 2021/22
Útočné doskoky 5 BK Loko Plzeň 5. 2. 2022 2021/22
Doskoky celkem 12 BK Loko Plzeň 5. 2. 2022 2021/22
Body 25 GBA Lions J. Hradec 22. 10. 2023 2023/24
Užitečnost 34 GBA Lions J. Hradec 22. 10. 2023 2023/24
Asistence 8 Tygři Praha 29. 1. 2023 2022/23
Datum Fáze sezóny Soupeř Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH %
15. 9. 2023 skupina VÝCHOD HKR 10:03 2 1 100.0 0 0.0 0/1 0.0
22. 9. 2023 skupina VÝCHOD Basketbal Olomouc 18:21 5 1 50.0 1 100.0 0/2 0.0
23. 9. 2023 skupina B NH Ostrava 22:34 13 5 100.0 0 0.0 3/3 100.0
24. 9. 2023 skupina B Snakes Ostrava 26:45 13 5 62.5 0 0.0 3/3 100.0
28. 9. 2023 skupina B PCE 29:34 6 1 33.3 0 0.0 4/8 50.0
29. 9. 2023 skupina VÝCHOD BC Nový Jičín 14:12 6 3 42.9 0 0.0 0/0 0
1. 10. 2023 skupina C OLM 0:00 10 3 0.0 1 0.0 1/1 100.0
7. 10. 2023 skupina B BASKET Brno 26:42 14 6 46.2 0 0.0 2/3 66.7
8. 10. 2023 skupina B Tygři Brno 28:49 10 3 60.0 1 100.0 1/3 33.3
13. 10. 2023 skupina VÝCHOD FASTAV Zlín 12:58 3 1 50.0 0 0.0 1/2 50.0
14. 10. 2023 skupina C BK Vlci Žďár 0:00 12 6 0.0 0 0.0 0/1 0.0
15. 10. 2023 skupina C TJ Třebíč 0:00 4 2 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
20. 10. 2023 skupina VÝCHOD BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice 13:37 4 1 100.0 0 0.0 2/2 100.0
21. 10. 2023 skupina B GBA Sojky Pelhřimov 24:58 11 4 66.7 0 0.0 3/6 50.0
22. 10. 2023 skupina B GBA Lions J. Hradec 29:34 25 9 75.0 1 100.0 4/6 66.7
27. 10. 2023 skupina VÝCHOD BCM Orli Prostějov 22:25 9 4 100.0 0 0.0 1/3 33.3
3. 11. 2023 skupina VÝCHOD SVI 25:03 2 1 20.0 0 0.0 0/4 0.0
5. 11. 2023 skupina C Slavia Kroměříž 0:00 13 6 0.0 0 0.0 1/5 20.0
7. 11. 2023 skupina B GBA Sojky Pelhřimov 12:04 10 3 100.0 1 50.0 1/2 50.0
11. 11. 2023 skupina B Snakes Ostrava 21:37 4 0 0.0 0 0.0 4/4 100.0
12. 11. 2023 skupina B NH Ostrava 16:16 6 2 50.0 0 0.0 2/6 33.3
17. 11. 2023 skupina VÝCHOD HKR 13:51 6 2 33.3 0 0.0 2/2 100.0
16. 11. 2023 skupina B PCE 26:49 16 7 87.5 0 0.0 2/2 100.0
18. 11. 2023 skupina C BK Hladnov 0:00 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
21. 11. 2023 skupina B GBA Lions J. Hradec 28:51 7 1 14.3 1 50.0 2/4 50.0
24. 11. 2023 skupina VÝCHOD Basketbal Olomouc 12:11 1 0 0.0 0 0.0 1/2 50.0
2. 12. 2023 skupina B Tygři Brno 15:55 3 1 50.0 0 0.0 1/2 50.0
3. 12. 2023 skupina B BASKET Brno 30:14 8 1 16.7 0 0.0 6/10 60.0
5. 12. 2023 Český pohár mužů OLO 11:20 7 2 50.0 0 0.0 3/4 75.0
10. 12. 2023 skupina C Basketpoint FM 0:00 3 1 0.0 0 0.0 1/2 50.0
15. 12. 2023 skupina VÝCHOD FASTAV Zlín 16:15 9 3 60.0 0 0.0 3/3 100.0
5. 1. 2024 skupina VÝCHOD BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice 21:35 7 3 60.0 0 0.0 1/2 50.0
12. 1. 2024 skupina VÝCHOD BCM Orli Prostějov 16:05 8 4 80.0 0 0.0 0/1 0.0
13. 1. 2024 nadstavba A Tygři Praha 25:55 5 1 20.0 0 0.0 3/4 75.0
21. 1. 2024 skupina VÝCHOD SVI 14:25 2 1 50.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
20. 1. 2024 skupina C OLM 0:00 3 0 0.0 1 0.0 0/0 0
26. 1. 2024 skupina VÝCHOD BASKET Brno U23 20:16 7 1 25.0 1 100.0 2/3 66.7
27. 1. 2024 nadstavba A BA Nymburk 20:17 10 4 80.0 0 0.0 2/3 66.7
28. 1. 2024 nadstavba A USK 27:47 11 4 66.7 0 0.0 3/4 75.0
2. 2. 2024 nadstavba A Sokol Písek 26:43 5 2 40.0 0 0.0 1/1 100.0
9. 2. 2024 skupina C 1.-6. místo JHR 20:29 3 1 12.5 0 0.0 1/2 50.0
11. 2. 2024 skupina C BK Vlci Žďár 0:00 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
16. 2. 2024 skupina C 1.-6. místo Sokol Pražský 17:19 5 1 14.3 1 100.0 0/0 0
17. 2. 2024 nadstavba A Sokol Písek 24:52 4 1 14.3 0 0.0 2/2 100.0
18. 2. 2024 nadstavba A Tygři Praha 26:35 5 1 20.0 0 0.0 3/5 60.0
23. 2. 2024 skupina C 1.-6. místo Slavoj BK Litoměřice 24:25 4 2 50.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
Celkem 46 797:41 321 111 57.5 9 28.1 72/123 58.5
Průměr 46 17:20 7.0 2.4 57.5 0.2 28.1 1.6/2.7 58.5
Soupeř Z Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F-
BASKET Brno 4 29:11 14.8 5.3 55.3 0.0 0.0 4.3/6.3 68.0 3.0
NH Ostrava 7 0:00 8.1 3.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.6/3.9 40.7 1.7
Tygři Praha 7 19:54 8.0 2.4 63.0 0.1 16.7 2.7/4.3 63.3 2.7
PCE 4 31:53 11.0 3.3 52.0 0.3 14.3 3.8/5.5 68.2 2.8
BA Nymburk 3 23:54 14.3 5.3 59.3 0.0 0.0 3.7/5.3 68.8 3.3
NH Ostrava 4 27:27 10.5 4.0 61.5 0.0 0.0 2.5/4.3 58.8 2.0
Snakes Ostrava 4 26:10 9.3 3.3 52.0 0.0 0.0 2.8/3.3 84.6 2.8
GBA Sojky Pelhřimov 4 24:03 9.3 2.8 44.0 0.5 28.6 2.3/3.8 60.0 1.5
BASKET Brno 3 32:39 12.3 4.7 45.2 0.0 0.0 3.0/5.0 60.0 3.3
USK 2 32:16 18.5 5.5 55.0 2.0 66.7 1.5/4.0 37.5 3.5
BCM Orli Prostějov 2 31:39 16.5 6.5 72.2 0.0 0.0 3.5/5.5 63.6 1.0
BCM Orli Prostějov 5 19:11 6.6 2.8 58.3 0.2 20.0 0.4/1.0 40.0 1.6
GBA Lions J. Hradec 2 29:12 16.0 5.0 52.6 1.0 66.7 3.0/5.0 60.0 2.0
BCM Orli Prostějov 2 28:24 15.0 5.0 50.0 1.5 42.9 0.5/3.0 16.7 3.0
BK Loko Plzeň 2 32:24 14.5 5.5 52.4 0.0 0.0 3.5/5.5 63.6 2.5
BC Nový Jičín 4 0:00 7.0 3.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/0.5 100.0 0.8
Slavoj Litoměřice 2 27:42 14.0 4.0 61.5 1.5 50.0 1.5/2.0 75.0 2.0
Tygři Brno 5 0:00 5.6 2.4 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.8/1.2 66.7 1.8
Snakes Ostrava 2 14:35 13.5 3.0 60.0 1.0 66.7 4.5/8.0 56.3 4.0
BK Pelhřimov 2 0:00 13.5 6.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.5/1.5 100.0 1.5
Tygři Praha 2 35:40 13.5 4.0 57.1 1.0 66.7 2.5/4.0 62.5 2.0
SLUNETA Ústí n.L. 2 0:00 13.5 6.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.5/1.5 100.0 1.5
BCM Orli Prostějov 2 0:00 13.0 6.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 2.5
FASTAV Zlín 2 0:00 12.0 5.0 0.0 0.5 0.0 0.5/2.5 20.0 2.5
Tygři Brno 4 25:23 6.0 1.8 43.8 0.3 20.0 1.8/3.8 46.7 2.3
FASTAV Zlín 4 23:24 5.8 1.8 53.8 0.0 0.0 2.3/3.3 69.2 3.5
BA Nymburk 2 26:09 11.5 3.0 54.5 0.5 33.3 4.0/6.5 61.5 3.5
Slavia Kroměříž 2 0:00 11.5 5.0 0.0 0.5 0.0 0.0/0.5 0.0 3.0
Lokomotiva Plzeň 1 0:00 23.0 9.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 5.0/6.0 83.3 2.0
Sokol Písek 2 30:00 9.5 2.5 35.7 0.5 25.0 3.0/4.0 75.0 3.0
Levharti Chomutov 3 7:41 6.3 2.7 400.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.3 42.9 3.7
BK Snakes Ostrava 3 0:00 6.3 2.7 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/3.0 33.3 2.0
BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice 3 19:42 6.0 1.3 50.0 0.7 40.0 1.3/2.0 66.7 2.0
USK Praha 2 0:00 9.0 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 2.5
Tygři Praha 1 0:00 18.0 7.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 4.0/7.0 57.1 3.0
Válečníci Děčín 2 0:00 9.0 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 3.5
Basketbal Olomouc 5 17:02 3.6 1.0 45.5 0.4 66.7 0.4/1.0 40.0 3.4
BK Loko Plzeň 2 33:55 9.0 3.5 43.8 0.0 0.0 2.0/4.0 50.0 4.0
Jiskra Kyjov 2 0:00 8.5 2.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.5/2.0 75.0 1.0
BK Příbor 4 0:00 4.3 2.0 400.0 0.0 0.0 0.3/1.0 25.0 0.5
Sokol pražský 2 31:20 8.5 3.0 26.1 0.0 0.0 2.5/3.0 83.3 3.0
TJ Třebíč 4 0:00 4.0 1.0 400.0 0.5 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 1.3
TJ Sokol Kbely 1 0:00 16.0 5.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 6.0/10.0 60.0 2.0
BC Nový Jičín 3 17:49 5.0 2.0 46.2 0.3 16.7 0.0/1.0 0.0 3.0
Basket Poděbrady 2 0:00 7.5 3.0 0.0 0.5 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.5
BK Příbor 2 0:00 7.0 2.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/2.5 80.0 1.5
Slavia Kroměříž 2 0:00 7.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/3.5 28.6 1.5
Tygři Brno B 3 0:00 4.7 0.7 0.0 0.7 0.0 1.3/2.3 57.1 1.7
ADFORS Basket Litomyšl 2 0:00 7.0 3.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.5
OLM 2 0:00 6.5 1.5 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.5/0.5 100.0 1.0
Vlci Žďár 2 0:00 6.5 2.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.5/1.5 100.0 1.0
Snakes Ostrava 1 0:00 13.0 5.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0/6.0 50.0 4.0
Sokol Karviná 2 0:00 6.5 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.5/4.0 62.5 1.0
BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice 2 23:07 6.0 3.0 40.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
BK Vlci Žďár 2 0:00 6.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.5 0.0 0.5
Snakes B 1 0:00 11.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 5.0/7.0 71.4 2.0
USK 1 27:47 11.0 4.0 66.7 0.0 0.0 3.0/4.0 75.0 3.0
Tygři Brno 1 33:21 11.0 4.0 33.3 1.0 25.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
BCM Orli Prostějov 2 0:00 5.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 1.5
Pod U17B 1 0:00 10.0 3.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 2.0
Sokol Písek 1 0:00 10.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 4.0/12.0 33.3 4.0
TJ Sokol Kbely 1 0:00 10.0 5.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 5.0
SKUP-BCM Olomouc 1 0:00 10.0 5.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 3.0
BC Vysočina 1 22:45 9.0 3.0 50.0 1.0 33.3 0.0/0.0 0.0 3.0
Sokol Písek 2 25:47 4.5 1.5 25.0 0.0 0.0 1.5/1.5 100.0 1.5
Basketbal Polabí 2 21:34 4.0 2.0 40.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.5
BK Vlci Žďár 2 0:00 4.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
Snakes Ostrava B 1 0:00 8.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/4.0 50.0 2.0
HKR 2 11:57 4.0 1.5 42.9 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.5 66.7 1.0
BASKET Brno U23 1 20:16 7.0 1.0 25.0 1.0 100.0 2.0/3.0 66.7 3.0
Sokol Pražský 3 5:46 2.3 0.7 28.6 0.3 100.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.3
OLO 1 11:20 7.0 2.0 50.0 0.0 0.0 3.0/4.0 75.0 1.0
Slavia Kroměříž 1 0:00 7.0 2.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
NH Ostrava 1 32:38 7.0 2.0 25.0 0.0 0.0 3.0/6.0 50.0 4.0
Jiskra Kyjov 1 0:00 7.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 -
BC Nový Jičín 1 0:00 6.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/2.0 100.0 2.0
Start Havířov 1 0:00 6.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
SNAK A 1 26:46 6.0 1.0 50.0 1.0 50.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 2.0
BA Nymburk 1 0:00 6.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/7.0 28.6 3.0
NH Ostrava 1 0:00 6.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/4.0 0.0 5.0
Tygři JBC Brno 1 0:00 6.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 5.0
BK Snakes Frýdek-Místek 2 0:00 2.5 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/2.0 25.0 1.5
Vlci Žďár 1 0:00 5.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0/4.0 75.0 1.0
BA Sparta Praha 1 0:00 5.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 -
TJ Start Havířov 1 0:00 4.0 2.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
SVI 2 19:44 2.0 1.0 28.6 0.0 0.0 0.0/2.0 0.0 3.0
Levharti Chomutov 1 0:00 4.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/2.0 100.0 2.0
Slavoj BK Litoměřice 1 24:25 4.0 2.0 50.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
SK Žabovřesky 2 0:00 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
Slavia OU 1 0:00 3.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 3.0
BVK Holice 1 0:00 3.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/4.0 25.0 4.0
Basketpoint FM 1 0:00 3.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 1.0
JHR 1 20:29 3.0 1.0 12.5 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 1.0
PLZ 1 24:22 2.0 1.0 33.3 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
Jiskra Kyjov 1 0:00 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 3.0
USK Praha B 2 19:31 0.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 2.0
VYS 1 5:39 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
BK Hladnov 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
BVK Holice 1 8:24 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -