Tomáš Richter

Národnost
CZE
Ročník narození
2006 - 16 let
Aktuální klub
BASKET Brno B
Výška
160 cm

Kariéra

Sezony
4
Zápasy
83
Procento vítězství
57.8%
Počet klubů
2

Kariéra

Sezona Tým Zápasy Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F- VAL
2018/19 mladší žáci U14 - Skupina E SAM BŠM Brno 8 - 5.9 1.9 0.0 0.5 0.0 0.6/1.4 45.5 - -
2018/19 mladší žáci U14 - Liga sk. C SAM BŠM Brno 7 - 3.7 1.1 0.0 0.3 0.0 0.6/1 57.1 - -
2019/20 mladší žáci U14 - Skupina G SAM BŠM Brno 10 - 18.4 6.8 0.0 0.9 0.0 2.1/4.4 47.7 - -
2019/20 žáci U15 - Liga sk. B SAM Brno 7 - 10.0 3.4 0.0 0.7 0.0 1/1.7 58.3 - -
2019/20 mladší žáci U14 - Liga sk. D SAM BŠM Brno 5 - 16.0 6 0.0 0.8 0.0 1.6/3.6 44.4 - -
2020/21 žáci U15 - Skupina C SAM Brno 6 - 17.8 7 0.0 0.5 0.0 2.3/4.8 48.3 - -
2021/22 junioři U19 - skupina B BASKET Brno B 4 - 3.3 0.8 0.0 0 0.0 1.8/3.5 50.0 - -
2021/22 kadeti U17 - skupina C BASKET Brno B 5 - 13.2 4.8 0.0 0.6 0.0 1.8/3.4 52.9 - -
2021/22 kadeti U17 - skupina B BASKET Brno 14 23.4 6.1 1.7 /5.1 33.3 0.1 14.3 2.2/4.8 46.3 1.5 5.0
2021/22 junioři U19 - finálová skupina BASKET Brno B 2 - 2.0 0.5 0.0 0 0.0 1/3 33.3 - -
2021/22 kadeti U17 - play-out C BASKET Brno B 4 - 9.8 3.3 0.0 0.3 0.0 2.5/3.3 76.9 - -
2021/22 kadeti U17 - nadstavba B BASKET Brno 8 27.4 7.9 2.8 /6.3 44.0 0.1 14.3 2/4.6 43.2 1.9 9.6
2021/22 kadeti U17 - předkolo play-off BASKET Brno 2 23.5 3.0 0 /1.5 0.0 0.5 100.0 1.5/4 37.5 2.0 5.5
2021/22 kadeti U17 - play-off BASKET Brno 1 20.0 4.0 1 /4 25.0 0 0.0 2/2 100.0 1.0 9.0
Průměr za kariéru 20.8 7.4 9.6 3.3 25.6 0.4 32.2 1.7/3.4 185.4 1.6 2.0

Osobní rekordy

Sezónní rekordy

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Tým Datum
1B body 8 BCM Orli Prostějov 18. 11. 2021
2B body 8 SK UP-BCM Olomouc 5. 1. 2022
3B body 1 SK UP-BCM Olomouc 5. 1. 2022
Obranné doskoky 6 BK Opava 23. 10. 2021
Útočné doskoky 3 Tygři Brno 13. 11. 2021
Doskoky celkem 9 BK Opava 23. 10. 2021
Body 23 Slavia Kroměříž 21. 12. 2021
Užitečnost 18 BA Sparta Praha 6. 2. 2022
Asistence 6 BA Sparta Praha 6. 2. 2022

Kariérní rekord

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Soupeř Datum Sezóna
1B body 8 BCM Orli Prostějov 18. 11. 2021 2021/22
2B body 12 BCM Orli Prostějov 3. 11. 2019 2019/20
3B body 2 BK Opava 13. 9. 2020 2020/21
Obranné doskoky 6 BK Opava 23. 10. 2021 2021/22
Útočné doskoky 3 NH Ostrava 9. 10. 2021 2021/22
Doskoky celkem 9 BK Opava 23. 10. 2021 2021/22
Body 30 BCM Orli Prostějov 3. 11. 2019 2019/20
Užitečnost 18 BA Sparta Praha 6. 2. 2022 2021/22
Asistence 6 BA Sparta Praha 6. 2. 2022 2021/22
Datum Fáze sezóny Soupeř Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH %
25. 9. 2021 skupina B BA Nymburk 23:31 3 1 12.5 0 0.0 1/5 20.0
26. 9. 2021 skupina B BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice 18:02 8 2 40.0 1 50.0 1/3 33.3
9. 10. 2021 skupina B NH Ostrava 21:32 9 2 33.3 0 0.0 5/8 62.5
10. 10. 2021 skupina B Snakes Ostrava 13:09 5 1 50.0 0 0.0 3/4 75.0
16. 10. 2021 skupina B Jižní Supi B 0:00 2 0 0.0 0 0.0 2/2 100.0
17. 10. 2021 skupina B VYS 0:00 6 2 0.0 0 0.0 2/5 40.0
23. 10. 2021 skupina B BK Opava 21:25 3 1 16.7 0 0.0 1/4 25.0
24. 10. 2021 skupina C BK Příbor 0:00 10 3 0.0 1 0.0 1/2 50.0
6. 11. 2021 skupina B Tesla Pardubice 0:00 2 0 0.0 0 0.0 2/2 100.0
13. 11. 2021 skupina B Tygři Brno 22:27 2 1 16.7 0 0.0 0/0 0
14. 11. 2021 skupina B Tygři Brno 23:22 6 2 25.0 0 0.0 2/4 50.0
14. 11. 2021 skupina C BC Vysočina 0:00 4 2 0.0 0 0.0 0/3 0.0
18. 11. 2021 skupina B BCM Orli Prostějov 31:49 12 2 28.6 0 0.0 8/18 44.4
27. 11. 2021 skupina B BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice 25:37 9 3 75.0 1 33.3 0/2 0.0
28. 11. 2021 skupina B BA Nymburk 27:07 4 1 25.0 0 0.0 2/5 40.0
27. 11. 2021 skupina C Tygři Brno B 0:00 10 3 0.0 0 0.0 4/4 100.0
5. 12. 2021 skupina B Královští Sokoli 0:00 3 1 0.0 0 0.0 1/5 20.0
11. 12. 2021 skupina B Snakes Ostrava 23:18 4 1 20.0 0 0.0 2/4 50.0
12. 12. 2021 skupina B NH Ostrava 23:58 4 1 50.0 0 0.0 2/2 100.0
21. 12. 2021 skupina C Slavia Kroměříž 0:00 23 8 0.0 1 0.0 4/5 80.0
5. 1. 2022 skupina C SK UP-BCM Olomouc 0:00 19 8 0.0 1 0.0 0/3 0.0
8. 1. 2022 skupina B BCM Orli Prostějov 22:51 11 4 66.7 0 0.0 3/5 60.0
9. 1. 2022 skupina B BK Opava 29:16 5 2 66.7 0 0.0 1/3 33.3
5. 2. 2022 nadstavba B BK Lions J. Hradec 35:18 7 3 27.3 0 0.0 1/2 50.0
6. 2. 2022 nadstavba B BA Sparta Praha 31:22 7 3 42.9 0 0.0 1/3 33.3
19. 2. 2022 nadstavba B Válečníci Děčín 24:13 9 2 33.3 0 0.0 5/6 83.3
20. 2. 2022 nadstavba B Sokol Pražský 27:34 5 1 20.0 0 0.0 3/6 50.0
24. 2. 2022 nadstavba B Válečníci Děčín 17:33 5 2 66.7 0 0.0 1/3 33.3
3. 3. 2022 nadstavba B BA Sparta Praha 24:16 8 2 50.0 0 0.0 4/6 66.7
5. 3. 2022 finálová skupina Levharti Chomutov 0:00 2 1 0.0 0 0.0 0/2 0.0
6. 3. 2022 finálová skupina Tygři Praha 0:00 2 0 0.0 0 0.0 2/4 50.0
10. 3. 2022 nadstavba B Sokol Pražský 33:40 18 7 77.8 1 50.0 1/9 11.1
13. 3. 2022 nadstavba B BK Lions J. Hradec 25:13 4 2 40.0 0 0.0 0/2 0.0
18. 3. 2022 play-out C Jiskra Kyjov 0:00 5 2 0.0 0 0.0 1/2 50.0
25. 3. 2022 předkolo play-off BK Opava 22:13 1 0 0.0 0 0.0 1/4 25.0
27. 3. 2022 předkolo play-off BK Opava 25:07 5 0 0.0 1 100.0 2/4 50.0
31. 3. 2022 play-out C Slavia Kroměříž 0:00 10 3 0.0 1 0.0 1/1 100.0
2. 4. 2022 play-out C SK UP-BCM Olomouc 0:00 10 3 0.0 0 0.0 4/5 80.0
2. 4. 2022 play-out C SK UP-BCM Olomouc 0:00 14 5 0.0 0 0.0 4/5 80.0
1. 5. 2022 play-off Tygři Brno 19:57 4 1 25.0 0 0.0 2/2 100.0
Celkem 40 613:50 280 88 68.2 8 36.4 80/164 48.8
Průměr 40 15:20 7.0 2.2 68.2 0.2 36.4 2.0/4.1 48.8
Soupeř Z Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F-
Tygři Brno 4 0:00 14.3 4.8 0.0 0.8 0.0 2.5/5.3 47.6 1.3
Jiskra Kyjov 6 0:00 9.5 3.0 0.0 0.8 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 1.3
BCM Orli Prostějov 4 0:00 12.5 5.3 0.0 0.5 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 1.8
SK UP-BCM Olomouc 3 0:00 14.3 5.3 0.0 0.3 0.0 2.7/4.3 61.5 2.3
SKUP-BCM Olomouc 2 0:00 20.0 7.5 0.0 0.5 0.0 3.5/9.0 38.9 5.0
Slavia Kroměříž 4 0:00 9.8 3.8 0.0 0.5 0.0 0.8/1.5 50.0 0.8
BK Snakes Ostrava 2 0:00 17.0 5.5 0.0 1.0 0.0 3.0/5.5 54.5 0.5
Slavia Kroměříž 2 0:00 16.5 5.5 0.0 1.0 0.0 2.5/3.0 83.3 1.5
BCM Orli Prostějov 2 27:20 11.5 3.0 46.2 0.0 0.0 5.5/11.5 47.8 1.5
SKUP-BCM Olomouc 1 0:00 23.0 11.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/5.0 20.0 4.0
Sokol Pražský 2 30:37 11.5 4.0 57.1 0.5 33.3 2.0/7.5 26.7 3.5
BK Pardubice 2 0:00 10.5 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.5/4.0 62.5 1.0
Tygři Brno 1 0:00 19.0 7.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 2.0/7.0 28.6 1.0
BK Opava 1 0:00 19.0 4.0 0.0 2.0 0.0 5.0/6.0 83.3 1.0
Snakes Ostrava 1 0:00 19.0 8.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0/5.0 60.0 2.0
NH Ostrava 1 0:00 18.0 8.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/4.0 50.0 1.0
BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice 2 21:49 8.5 2.5 55.6 1.0 40.0 0.5/2.5 20.0 1.0
Královští Sokoli 2 0:00 8.0 3.0 0.0 0.5 0.0 0.5/1.5 33.3 1.5
BA Sparta Praha 2 27:49 7.5 2.5 45.5 0.0 0.0 2.5/4.5 55.6 1.5
Válečníci Děčín 2 20:53 7.0 2.0 44.4 0.0 0.0 3.0/4.5 66.7 1.5
BK Opava 4 24:30 3.5 0.8 25.0 0.3 33.3 1.3/3.8 33.3 1.8
NH Ostrava 2 22:45 6.5 1.5 37.5 0.0 0.0 3.5/5.0 70.0 0.5
Tygři Brno 3 21:55 4.0 1.3 22.2 0.0 0.0 1.3/2.0 66.7 1.0
BK Lions J. Hradec 2 30:15 5.5 2.5 31.3 0.0 0.0 0.5/2.0 25.0 1.0
BK Příbor 1 0:00 10.0 3.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 3.0
Tygři Brno B 1 0:00 10.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 4.0/4.0 100.0 3.0
Snakes Ostrava 2 18:13 4.5 1.0 28.6 0.0 0.0 2.5/4.0 62.5 2.5
Synthesia Pardubice 2 0:00 3.5 1.0 0.0 0.5 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.5
BA Nymburk 2 25:19 3.5 1.0 16.7 0.0 0.0 1.5/5.0 30.0 2.5
VYS 1 0:00 6.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/5.0 40.0 2.0
BC Kolín 1 0:00 6.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/2.0 100.0 2.0
Jiskra Kyjov 1 0:00 5.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 -
BC Vysočina 1 0:00 4.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/3.0 0.0 4.0
Královští Sokoli 1 0:00 4.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
Královští Sokoli 1 0:00 3.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/5.0 20.0 2.0
Tesla Pardubice 1 0:00 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/2.0 100.0 1.0
Jižní Supi B 1 0:00 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/2.0 100.0 -
Levharti Chomutov 1 0:00 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/2.0 0.0 -
Tygři Praha 1 0:00 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/4.0 50.0 1.0