Josef Gale

Národnost
CZE
Ročník narození
2005 - 17 let
Aktuální klub
Tygři Brno
Výška
193 cm

Kariéra

Sezony
8
Zápasy
191
Procento vítězství
75.4%
Počet klubů
3

Kariéra

Sezona Tým Zápasy Min. B 2B 3B TH TH % F- VAL
2015/16 starší minižáci U13 - Předkolo MČR D BŠM Brno 3 - 0.7 0.3 /2.3 0 0/0.3 0.0 0.7 -2.3
2015/16 starší minižáci U13 - MČR skupina B BŠM Brno 3 9.0 1.7 0.3 /2.3 0 1/1.3 75.0 - 1.3
2015/16 starší minižáci U13 - MČR o 5.-8. místo BŠM Brno 2 9.5 1.0 0.5 /1 0 0/0 0.0 2.0 -
2016/17 mladší žáci U14 - Extraliga sk. B SAM BŠM Brno 2 - 1.0 0.5 /3 0 0/0 0.0 0.5 -2.0
2016/17 mladší žáci U14 - MČR skupina B SAM BŠM Brno 2 2.5 0.0 0 /0.5 0 0/0 0.0 1.0 -1.5
2016/17 mladší žáci U14 - MČR o 1. - 4. místo SAM BŠM Brno 1 - 0.0 0 /0 0 0/0 0.0 - -
2017/18 mladší žáci U14 - Skupina E SAM BŠM Brno 11 - 4.1 1.7 0 0.6/1.5 43.8 - -
2017/18 mladší žáci U14 - Extraliga sk. B SAM BŠM Brno 8 - 4.8 1.9 0 1/2.8 36.4 - -
2017/18 mladší žáci U14 - MČR skupina B SAM BŠM Brno 3 - 0.3 0 0 0.3/2 16.7 - -
2017/18 mladší žáci U14 - MČR o 1. - 4. místo SAM BŠM Brno 2 - 1.0 0.5 0 0/0 0.0 - -
2018/19 žáci U15 - Skupina C SAM Brno 8 - 5.1 2.1 0.1 0.5/0.9 57.1 - -
2018/19 mladší žáci U14 - Skupina E SAM BŠM Brno 10 - 15.1 6.9 0.2 0.7/2.2 31.8 - -
2018/19 žáci U15 - Extraliga SAM Brno 12 - 4.3 2 0.1 0.1/0.7 12.5 - -
2018/19 mladší žáci U14 - Liga sk. C SAM BŠM Brno 4 - 9.3 3.8 0.3 1/3 33.3 - -
2018/19 žáci U15 - MČR skupina B SAM Brno 3 20.0 2.7 0.7 0.3 0.3/0.7 50.0 3.3 4.7
2018/19 žáci U15 - MČR o 1. - 4. místo SAM Brno 2 33.0 3.0 1 0 1/2 50.0 1.5 2.0
2019/20 žáci U15 - Skupina C Tygři JBC Brno 14 - 12.5 5.1 0.4 1.3/2.9 43.9 - -
2019/20 kadeti U17 - základní část Tygři JBC Brno 2 7.5 0.5 0 /0 0 0.5/1 50.0 0.5 1.5
2019/20 kadeti U17 - skupina C Tygři JBC Brno B 13 - 7.6 3.5 0.1 0.3/0.8 36.4 - -
2019/20 žáci U15 - Extraliga Tygři JBC Brno 11 - 11.5 4.9 0 1.6/2.5 66.7 - -
2019/20 kadeti U17 - finálová skupina Tygři JBC Brno B 3 - 8.7 3.7 0.3 0.3/1 33.3 - -
2020/21 kadeti U17 - základní část Tygři Brno 4 23.5 6.8 2.8 /3.8 0.3 0.5/0.8 66.7 2.3 8.0
2021/22 junioři U19 - skupina A Tygři Brno 3 8.7 7.7 2.3 /3.3 0.7 1/2 50.0 1.7 6.0
2021/22 junioři U19 - skupina C Tygři Brno B 9 - 7.8 3 0.3 0.8/1.9 41.2 - -
2021/22 junioři U19 - skupina B Tygři Brno 11 19.1 4.8 1.4 /2.1 0.4 1/1.5 68.8 1.6 7.2
2021/22 kadeti U17 - skupina B Tygři Brno 14 26.6 7.4 2.6 /6.4 0.4 1.2/2.1 58.6 1.7 12.5
2021/22 junioři U19 - play-out C Tygři Brno B 2 - 15.5 6.5 0.5 1/1 100.0 - -
2021/22 junioři U19 - nadstavba A Tygři Brno 8 16.4 2.9 0.9 /2.5 0.1 0.8/1.3 60.0 1.1 3.4
2021/22 kadeti U17 - nadstavba A Tygři Brno 8 34.1 12.5 4.4 /9.3 0.6 1.9/2.9 65.2 2.5 17.8
2021/22 junioři U19 - play-off Tygři Brno 2 22.5 4.0 2 /3 0 0/0 0.0 3.5 5.5
2021/22 kadeti U17 - play-off Tygři Brno 2 37.5 12.5 4 /9.5 0 4.5/8 56.3 3.0 21.5
2021/22 junioři U19 - MČR Tygři Brno 2 21.5 4.0 1.5 /3.5 0 1/2 50.0 2.5 2.5
2021/22 kadeti U17 - MČR Tygři Brno 2 37.5 10.5 4 /8 0 2.5/5 50.0 4.0 18.0
2022/23 muži - skupina C Slovan MACH1NES Č. Pole Brno 2 - 3.0 1.5 0 0/0.5 0.0 - -
2022/23 junioři U19 - skupina B Tygři Brno 2 25.0 11.0 4.5 /6.5 0.5 0.5/1.5 33.3 2.0 22.0
Průměr za kariéru 23.8 8.4 7.1 2.8 0.2 0.8/1.7 167.1 1.7 3.3

Osobní rekordy

Sezónní rekordy

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Tým Datum
1B body 1 BCM Orli Prostějov 18. 9. 2022
2B body 5 BCM Orli Prostějov 18. 9. 2022
3B body 1 BK Opava 17. 9. 2022
Obranné doskoky 8 BK Opava 17. 9. 2022
Útočné doskoky 5 BCM Orli Prostějov 18. 9. 2022
Doskoky celkem 10 BK Opava 17. 9. 2022
Body 11 BCM Orli Prostějov 18. 9. 2022
Užitečnost 24 BK Opava 17. 9. 2022
Asistence 5 BK Opava 17. 9. 2022

Kariérní rekord

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Soupeř Datum Sezóna
1B body 5 BASKET Brno 1. 5. 2022 2021/22
2B body 11 Jiskra Kyjov 15. 12. 2018 2018/19
3B body 2 BA Sparta Praha 13. 6. 2021 2021/22
Obranné doskoky 10 Sokol Pražský 14. 5. 2022 2021/22
Útočné doskoky 7 Tygři Praha 12. 3. 2022 2021/22
Doskoky celkem 14 Sokol Pražský 14. 5. 2022 2021/22
Body 23 Jiskra Kyjov 15. 12. 2018 2018/19
Užitečnost 28 BK Loko Plzeň 19. 2. 2022 2021/22
Asistence 7 Sokol Pražský 14. 5. 2022 2021/22
Datum Fáze sezóny Soupeř Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH %
17. 9. 2022 skupina B BK Opava 22:01 11 4 80.0 1 33.3 0/0 0
18. 9. 2022 skupina B BCM Orli Prostějov 27:43 11 5 62.5 0 0.0 1/3 33.3
28. 9. 2022 skupina B BASKET Brno 14:22 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
24. 9. 2022 skupina C BK Hladnov 0:00 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
25. 9. 2022 skupina C Sokol Karviná 0:00 6 3 0.0 0 0.0 0/1 0.0
Celkem 5 64:06 28 12 80.0 1 25.0 1/4 25.0
Průměr 5 12:49 5.6 2.4 80.0 0.2 25.0 0.2/0.8 25.0
Soupeř Z Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F-
Jiskra Kyjov 6 0:00 8.3 3.5 0.0 0.2 0.0 0.8/2.3 35.7 3.2
USK 3 35:42 13.0 4.0 50.0 0.7 33.3 3.0/4.7 64.3 2.7
Slavia Kroměříž 4 0:00 9.5 4.8 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.5 0.0 0.5
BK Opava 5 12:09 7.4 2.4 85.7 0.4 33.3 1.4/2.0 70.0 3.0
BCM Orli Prostějov 3 0:00 12.3 5.0 0.0 0.3 0.0 1.3/1.7 80.0 2.0
Basketbal TJ Svitavy 2 0:00 18.5 9.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 -
BASKET Brno 4 26:49 8.0 2.5 38.5 0.3 50.0 2.3/4.0 56.3 2.0
Snakes Ostrava 3 28:10 10.0 4.0 66.7 0.7 25.0 0.0/0.7 0.0 1.3
Tygři Praha 3 31:29 10.0 4.0 42.9 0.3 20.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 1.7
BK Loko Plzeň 2 35:47 14.5 6.0 54.5 0.0 0.0 2.5/4.0 62.5 2.0
Sokol Karviná 3 0:00 9.3 3.0 0.0 0.7 0.0 1.3/2.7 50.0 1.0
BK Vlci Žďár 2 0:00 14.0 5.5 0.0 0.5 0.0 1.5/3.0 50.0 3.5
Snakes Ostrava 3 0:00 9.0 3.3 0.0 0.3 0.0 1.3/2.7 50.0 1.3
Válečníci Děčín 2 0:00 12.5 6.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/0.5 100.0 2.0
Vlci Žďár 2 0:00 12.5 5.5 0.0 0.5 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
NH Ostrava 2 0:00 12.0 6.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.5
Jiskra Kyjov 2 0:00 12.0 5.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 1.5
BCM Orli Prostějov 2 0:00 11.5 4.5 0.0 0.5 0.0 1.0/3.5 28.6 1.0
NH Ostrava 3 32:19 7.7 1.7 38.5 0.7 40.0 2.3/5.0 46.7 2.7
BK Příbor 2 0:00 11.5 5.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 0.5
SKUP-BCM Olomouc 2 0:00 11.0 3.5 0.0 0.5 0.0 2.5/5.5 45.5 -
Lokomotiva Plzeň 1 0:00 22.0 9.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 4.0/6.0 66.7 4.0
BCM Orli Prostějov 3 17:15 7.3 3.0 50.0 0.0 0.0 1.3/2.0 66.7 1.3
BK Opava 3 7:20 7.3 2.3 140.0 0.7 66.7 0.7/1.0 66.7 2.7
Sokol Písek 2 30:40 10.5 3.5 46.7 1.0 33.3 0.5/0.5 100.0 3.5
STRABAG Zlín 1 0:00 20.0 10.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
Jiskra Kyjov 2 0:00 9.5 4.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.5 33.3 3.0
SKB Zlín 2 0:00 9.0 4.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.5 0.0 2.5
BK Pardubice 3 17:54 6.0 2.7 57.1 0.0 0.0 0.7/1.0 66.7 0.3
Slavia Kroměříž 2 0:00 8.5 3.0 0.0 0.5 0.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 1.5
SLUNETA Ústí n.L. 2 0:00 8.0 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.5
Snakes Ostrava 2 20:17 8.0 1.5 60.0 1.5 75.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 0.5
Sokol Písek 3 0:00 5.3 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.3/2.0 66.7 2.0
BCM Orli Prostějov 2 21:17 7.5 3.5 63.6 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.5 33.3 1.0
Tygři Praha 1 0:00 15.0 6.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0/3.0 100.0 1.0
GBA Sojky Pelhřimov 3 13:16 5.0 1.7 62.5 0.0 0.0 1.7/2.7 62.5 3.0
BA Nymburk 4 21:05 3.5 1.5 50.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/0.5 100.0 2.8
BA Sparta Praha 1 26:15 14.0 4.0 57.1 2.0 100.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
Synthesia Pardubice 2 0:00 7.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/3.0 33.3 1.0
Tygři Brno 3 0:00 4.3 1.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.7/3.0 55.6 1.7
USK Praha 2 0:00 6.5 2.5 0.0 0.5 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
Vlci Žďár 1 0:00 12.0 6.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
BA Nymburk 2 28:54 6.0 2.5 38.5 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 3.0
SK Žabovřesky 2 0:00 6.0 2.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 2.0
Levharti Chomutov 1 0:00 11.0 5.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 1.0
Sokol Pražský 2 29:20 5.0 2.0 50.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 3.5
BC Vysočina 2 0:00 5.0 2.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 -
Královští Sokoli 1 0:00 10.0 5.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/4.0 0.0 1.0
Slavia Kroměříž 1 0:00 9.0 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/3.0 33.3 1.0
NH Ostrava 2 18:37 4.0 1.5 75.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 1.5
PCE 2 11:15 3.5 1.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 1.5/2.0 75.0 1.5
BC Vysočina 2 0:00 3.5 1.5 75.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/2.0 25.0 0.5
USK 3 19:04 2.3 1.0 30.0 0.0 0.0 0.3/1.3 25.0 1.0
Sokol pražský 2 16:12 3.5 1.0 50.0 0.5 33.3 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.5
Sokol Karviná 1 0:00 6.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 4.0
BVK Holice 1 0:00 6.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/4.0 0.0 -
TJ Sokol Kbely 1 0:00 6.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 3.0
BASKET Brno 2 19:14 2.5 0.5 33.3 0.0 0.0 1.5/2.0 75.0 3.0
BA Nymburk 1 0:00 5.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/4.0 25.0 4.0
BK Snakes Ostrava 3 0:00 1.7 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.7/3.7 45.5 1.3
Tygři JBC Brno 4 0:00 1.3 0.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.3/0.5 50.0 1.8
Sokol Písek 2 10:56 2.5 0.5 33.3 0.0 0.0 1.5/3.0 50.0 1.0
Synthesia Pardubice 1 0:00 4.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
Sokol Pražský 2 0:00 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.5
Válečníci Děčín 1 0:00 2.0 1.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
Sokol Písek 1 0:00 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
PŘÍ 1 0:00 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
BA Sparta Praha 1 0:00 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 3.0
Slavia Kroměříž 2 0:00 1.0 0.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.5
Sokol Pražský 1 0:00 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/4.0 25.0 1.0
BK Horejsek Děčín 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/2.0 0.0 1.0
Sj. BK Litoměřice 1 2:27 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
BK Pelhřimov 2 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.5
Sokol Pražský 1 11:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 4.0
BK Hladnov 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0

články