Adam Štěpánek

Národnost
CZE
Ročník narození
2006 - 17 let
Aktuální klub
NH Ostrava B
Výška
166 cm

Kariéra

Sezony
10
Zápasy
196
Procento vítězství
65.3%
Počet klubů
3

Kariéra

Sezona Tým Zápasy Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F- VAL
2013/14 mladší minižáci U12 - play-off 9-12 TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův 2 - 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2014/15 mladší minižáci U12 - skupina A - 5x5 TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův 10 - 1.2 0.6 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2015/16 nejmladší minižáci U11 - základní 5x5 TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův 14 - 21.0 9.6 0.0 0 0.0 1.9/4.5 41.3 - -
2015/16 nejmladší minižáci U11 - o 1.-4.místo TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův 2 - 20.5 8 0.0 0 0.0 4.5/9.5 47.4 - -
2016/17 mladší minižáci U12 - skupina B TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův 24 - 18.3 8 0.0 0 0.0 2.2/4 54.2 - -
2016/17 mladší minižáci U12 - o 1.-4. místo TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův 2 - 17.0 4.5 0.0 0 0.0 8/12.5 64.0 - -
2017/18 starší minižáci U13 - skupina VP I TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod - kval 20 - 15.7 6.7 0.0 0.4 0.0 1.4/4.2 32.5 - -
2017/18 starší minižáci U13 - Final Four TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod - kval 1 - 8.0 4 0.0 0 0.0 0/2 0.0 - -
2017/18 starší minižáci U13 - o 3. místo TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod - kval 1 - 6.0 3 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2018/19 mladší žáci U14 - základní TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův 22 - 16.0 6.2 0.0 0.8 0.0 1/3.5 29.9 - -
2018/19 mladší žáci U14 - play-off TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův 2 - 18.5 8.5 0.0 0.5 0.0 0/2 0.0 - -
2018/19 mladší žáci U14 - final four TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův 1 - 20.0 5 0.0 3 0.0 1/4 25.0 - -
2018/19 mladší žáci U14 - o 3.místo TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův 1 - 18.0 9 0.0 0 0.0 0/6 0.0 - -
2019/20 mladší žáci U14 - Skupina F BK Vlci Žďár 10 - 14.7 6 0.0 0.4 0.0 1.5/4.2 35.7 - -
2019/20 žáci U15 - skupina C TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 13 - 28.4 10.6 0.0 1.3 0.0 3.2/6.8 47.2 - -
2019/20 mladší žáci U14 - Extraliga sk. B BK Vlci Žďár 7 - 17.3 6.1 0.0 0.7 0.0 2.9/6.7 42.6 - -
2019/20 žáci U15 - skupina C - 2020 TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 5 - 30.6 9.6 0.0 2 0.0 5.4/11.4 47.4 - -
2020/21 žáci U15 - Skupina C Vlci Žďár 5 - 24.8 9.6 0.0 0.6 0.0 3.8/6.6 57.6 - -
2020/21 kadeti U17 - Skupina B TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 4 - 27.5 8.3 0.0 2.5 0.0 3.5/6.3 56.0 - -
2021/22 kadeti U17 - skupina C NH Ostrava 12 - 15.6 6.6 0.0 0.6 0.0 0.7/1.8 36.4 - -
2021/22 kadeti U17 - skupina B NH Ostrava 7 5.3 2.6 1 /1.3 77.8 0.1 20.0 0.1/0.7 20.0 0.7 1.0
2021/22 kadeti U17 - finálová skupina NH Ostrava 9 - 20.6 6.9 0.0 1.1 0.0 3.4/5.4 63.3 - -
2021/22 kadeti U17 - nadstavba A NH Ostrava 1 - 0.0 0 /0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2022/23 junioři U19 - skupina B NH Ostrava 5 11.2 4.2 0.6 /2.4 25.0 0.8 66.7 0.6/0.8 75.0 0.8 2.4
2022/23 kadeti U17 - skupina B NH Ostrava 14 24.5 14.6 4.5 /7.7 58.3 1.1 33.3 2.2/3.3 67.4 1.2 15.3
2022/23 junioři U19 - nadstavba B NH Ostrava 1 18.0 10.0 1 /2 50.0 2 100.0 2/2 100.0 3.0 9.0
Průměr za kariéru 19.5 2.3 16.5 6.4 21.1 0.6 22.0 1.9/4.1 94.3 2.0 1.2

Osobní rekordy

Sezónní rekordy

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Tým Datum
1B body 7 BASKET Brno 7. 1. 2023
2B body 10 BC Vysočina 9. 10. 2022
3B body 3 BK Opava 24. 11. 2022
Obranné doskoky 3 BK Opava 12. 11. 2022
Útočné doskoky 7 Tygři Brno 11. 12. 2022
Doskoky celkem 8 Tygři Brno 11. 12. 2022
Body 28 BC Vysočina 9. 10. 2022
Užitečnost 30 Snakes Ostrava 8. 1. 2023
Asistence 4 BASKET Brno 23. 10. 2022

Kariérní rekord

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Soupeř Datum Sezóna
1B body 11 Sokol Hradec 14. 5. 2017 2016/17
2B body 20 BK Příbram 2000 24. 11. 2019 2019/20
3B body 4 Sokol Písek Sršni B 20. 9. 2020 2020/21
Obranné doskoky 3 BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice 1. 11. 2022 2022/23
Útočné doskoky 7 Tygři Brno 11. 12. 2022 2022/23
Doskoky celkem 8 Tygři Brno 11. 12. 2022 2022/23
Body 46 BK Příbram 2000 28. 9. 2019 2019/20
Užitečnost 30 Snakes Ostrava 8. 1. 2023 2022/23
Asistence 4 BASKET Brno 23. 10. 2022 2022/23
Datum Fáze sezóny Soupeř Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH %
28. 9. 2022 skupina B Snakes Ostrava 0:58 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
8. 10. 2022 skupina B Tygři Brno 20:26 8 4 57.1 0 0.0 0/0 0
9. 10. 2022 skupina B BC Vysočina 26:13 28 10 62.5 2 25.0 2/5 40.0
22. 10. 2022 skupina B Snakes Ostrava 26:43 17 6 66.7 1 25.0 2/4 50.0
23. 10. 2022 skupina B BASKET Brno 25:54 5 2 33.3 0 0.0 1/2 50.0
1. 11. 2022 skupina B BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice 17:13 8 2 28.6 0 0.0 4/4 100.0
2. 11. 2022 skupina B BA Nymburk 23:40 7 2 40.0 1 50.0 0/0 0
6. 11. 2022 skupina B PCE 5:19 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
12. 11. 2022 skupina B BK Opava 26:59 20 5 45.5 2 50.0 4/5 80.0
13. 11. 2022 skupina B BK Opava 23:37 11 4 57.1 1 25.0 0/0 0
20. 11. 2022 skupina B BASKET Brno 18:43 7 2 50.0 1 50.0 0/0 0
23. 11. 2022 skupina B BCM Orli Prostějov 11:07 1 0 0.0 0 0.0 1/2 50.0
24. 11. 2022 skupina B BK Opava 20:08 13 1 16.7 3 100.0 2/2 100.0
26. 11. 2022 skupina B BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice 19:26 19 4 80.0 3 75.0 2/4 50.0
27. 11. 2022 skupina B BA Nymburk 23:26 12 4 80.0 1 50.0 1/1 100.0
10. 12. 2022 skupina B BC Vysočina 27:24 11 2 33.3 1 20.0 4/4 100.0
11. 12. 2022 skupina B Tygři Brno 28:19 10 5 50.0 0 0.0 0/2 0.0
7. 1. 2023 skupina B BASKET Brno 25:43 22 6 100.0 1 50.0 7/9 77.8
8. 1. 2023 skupina B Snakes Ostrava 28:01 27 7 87.5 3 50.0 4/6 66.7
15. 1. 2023 nadstavba B Tygři Praha 17:40 10 1 50.0 2 100.0 2/2 100.0
29. 1. 2023 nadstavba B BA Nymburk 0:00 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
Celkem 21 416:59 236 67 54.9 22 39.3 36/52 69.2
Průměr 21 19:51 11.2 3.2 54.9 1.0 39.3 1.7/2.5 69.2
Soupeř Z Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F-
BC Vysočina 6 8:56 17.5 6.2 168.2 1.0 46.2 2.2/4.0 54.2 1.5
SKB Strakonice 3 0:00 32.3 11.7 0.0 1.3 0.0 5.0/9.0 55.6 1.3
TJ Svitavy 6 0:00 13.8 5.7 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.5/4.5 55.6 2.3
Snakes Ostrava 4 19:27 15.5 5.0 80.0 1.3 33.3 1.8/3.8 46.7 1.3
Sokol Hradec Králové 4 0:00 15.5 4.8 0.0 1.3 0.0 2.3/4.5 50.0 1.0
ADFORS Basket Litomy 5 0:00 12.2 5.4 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.4/4.2 33.3 2.2
SŠB Pardubice 3 0:00 17.7 8.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/4.0 25.0 1.7
Sokol Vyšehrad 2 0:00 25.5 10.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 2.5/3.5 71.4 3.0
BK Skuteč 2 0:00 23.5 8.0 0.0 2.0 0.0 1.5/5.5 27.3 2.0
BC Vysočina 4 0:00 11.8 3.3 0.0 1.0 0.0 2.3/6.0 37.5 1.5
SKB Česká Třebová 3 0:00 15.7 6.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.7/4.0 16.7 3.7
Loko Trutnov 2 0:00 22.5 8.5 0.0 1.0 0.0 2.5/4.0 62.5 1.5
Sokol Hradec 2 0:00 22.0 9.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0/9.5 31.6 3.5
TJ Sokol Kbely 2 0:00 20.5 5.0 0.0 1.5 0.0 6.0/8.0 75.0 2.0
ADFORS Basket Litomy 1 0:00 40.0 19.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/6.0 33.3 2.0
SK UP-BCM Olomouc 2 0:00 19.0 9.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.5 66.7 3.0
Snakes Ostrava 1 0:00 38.0 15.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 8.0/16.0 50.0 3.0
BA Grizzlies Plzeň 2 0:00 18.0 7.0 0.0 0.5 0.0 2.5/3.5 71.4 0.5
BK Studánka Pardubic 2 0:00 18.0 8.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/7.0 14.3 3.5
Vlci Žďár 2 0:00 17.0 6.0 0.0 0.5 0.0 3.5/6.5 53.8 1.5
SK Týniště nad Orlic 2 0:00 16.5 6.0 0.0 1.5 0.0 0.0/2.0 0.0 2.5
BC Benešov 1 0:00 32.0 15.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/7.0 28.6 -
BVK Holice 3 0:00 10.7 5.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.7 0.0 3.0
BK Opava 3 16:52 10.3 3.0 50.0 1.0 37.5 1.3/1.7 80.0 1.3
Sokol Písek Sršni B 1 0:00 31.0 7.0 0.0 4.0 0.0 5.0/8.0 62.5 4.0
Sokol PP Hradec Králové 1 0:00 30.0 13.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 4.0/9.0 44.4 1.0
Basketbal TJ Svitavy 2 0:00 15.0 7.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/3.5 28.6 2.5
Tygři Praha B 1 0:00 29.0 10.0 0.0 2.0 0.0 3.0/6.0 50.0 -
BC Vysočina 2 0:00 14.0 5.5 0.0 0.5 0.0 1.5/5.0 30.0 3.0
BK Příbor 2 0:00 14.0 5.5 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/0.5 0.0 1.5
BASKET Brno 3 19:02 9.0 2.7 66.7 0.3 25.0 2.7/3.7 72.7 1.0
BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice 2 18:19 13.5 3.0 50.0 1.5 75.0 3.0/4.0 75.0 1.5
Tygři Brno B 2 0:00 12.5 3.5 0.0 1.5 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 1.5
TJ Sokol Stěžery 1 0:00 25.0 12.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/4.0 25.0 2.0
Sokol Hradec 1 0:00 23.0 6.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 11.0/19.0 57.9 4.0
BK Pardubice 1 0:00 22.0 10.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/3.0 66.7 1.0
TJ Svitavy 2 0:00 11.0 5.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 2.5
BCM Orli Prostějov 1 0:00 22.0 9.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 4.0/6.0 66.7 2.0
USK Praha 1 0:00 19.0 4.0 0.0 3.0 0.0 2.0/9.0 22.2 2.0
BA Nymburk 3 17:39 6.3 2.0 54.5 0.7 50.0 0.3/0.3 100.0 1.0
Tygři Brno 4 12:50 4.5 2.3 52.9 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.5 0.0 0.5
Tygři Brno 2 0:00 9.0 3.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.5
NH Ostrava 1 0:00 17.0 7.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0/6.0 50.0 1.0
Slavia Kroměříž 1 0:00 14.0 5.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0/3.0 33.3 2.0
SKUP-BCM Olomouc 1 0:00 14.0 5.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 4.0/4.0 100.0 3.0
BK Opava 1 20:08 13.0 1.0 16.7 3.0 100.0 2.0/2.0 100.0 3.0
SŠB Pardubice 1 0:00 12.0 5.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/3.0 66.7 1.0
NH Ostrava 1 0:00 12.0 4.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 2.0
BK Vividbooks Pardub 1 0:00 11.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 5.0/6.0 83.3 5.0
SKUP-BCM Olomouc 1 0:00 11.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 5.0/10.0 50.0 3.0
Tygři Praha 1 17:40 10.0 1.0 50.0 2.0 100.0 2.0/2.0 100.0 3.0
ADFORS Basket Litomy 1 0:00 7.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/4.0 25.0 4.0
BASKET Brno 1 18:43 7.0 2.0 50.0 1.0 50.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
BCM Orli Prostějov 1 11:07 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 -
USK 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
Snakes Ostrava 1 0:58 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
PCE 1 5:19 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
BA Nymburk 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -