Jakub Soldán

Národnost
CZE
Ročník narození
2006 - 17 let
Aktuální klub
BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice
Výška
199 cm

Kariéra

Sezony
8
Zápasy
189
Procento vítězství
75.1%
Počet klubů
3

Kariéra

Sezona Tým Zápasy Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F- VAL
2015/16 nejmladší minižáci U11 - základní 5x5 BK Pce 2 - 2.5 1 0.0 0 0.0 0.5/1 50.0 - -
2016/17 mladší minižáci U12 - skupina A BK Vividbooks Pardub 17 - 4.5 2.2 0.0 0 0.0 0/0.2 0.0 - -
2016/17 nejmladší minižáci U11 - skupina B BK Vividbooks Pardub 24 - 8.9 4.2 0.0 0 0.0 0.5/1.3 37.5 - -
2016/17 mladší minižáci U12 - základní BK Vividbooks Pardub 2 - 4.0 2 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2016/17 nejmladší minižáci U11 - kvalifikace U11 BK Vividbooks Pardub 4 - 8.0 4 0.0 0 0.0 0/0.3 0.0 - -
2016/17 nejmladší minižáci U11 - o 1. - 4. místo BK Vividbooks Pardub 2 - 3.0 1.5 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2016/17 mladší minižáci U12 - o 1.-4. místo BK Vividbooks Pardub 2 - 4.0 2 0.0 0 0.0 0/2 0.0 - -
2017/18 starší minižáci U13 - skupina VP I BK Pardubi 9 - 2.0 1 0.0 0 0.0 0/0.2 0.0 - -
2017/18 mladší minižáci U12 - skupina VP I BK Vividbooks Pardub 20 - 6.0 3 0.0 0 0.0 0.1/0.8 13.3 - -
2017/18 starší minižáci U13 - kvalifikace oblasti o MČR BK Pardubi 2 - 5.0 2.5 0.0 0 0.0 0/1 0.0 - -
2017/18 mladší minižáci U12 - základní BK Vividbooks Pardub 4 - 8.0 4 0.0 0 0.0 0/0.8 0.0 - -
2017/18 starší minižáci U13 - 5 - 8 BK Pardubi 1 - 2.0 1 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2017/18 mladší minižáci U12 - VPI Final Four BK Vividbooks Pardub 1 - 11.0 5 0.0 0 0.0 1/2 50.0 - -
2017/18 mladší minižáci U12 - VPI finále BK Vividbooks Pardub 1 - 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2018/19 starší minižáci U13 - skupina VPI BK Pardubi 18 - 5.3 2.5 0.0 0 0.0 0.3/0.9 35.3 - -
2018/19 starší minižáci U13 - VPI F4 BK Pardubi 1 - 5.0 2 0.0 0 0.0 1/4 25.0 - -
2018/19 starší minižáci U13 - VPI finále BK Pardubi 1 - 2.0 1 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2019/20 mladší žáci U14 - Skupina E BK Pardubice 4 - 4.8 2.3 0.0 0 0.0 0.3/1.5 16.7 - -
2019/20 mladší žáci U14 - základní BK Přelouč 14 - 11.6 5.1 0.0 0.1 0.0 1/2.7 36.8 - -
2019/20 mladší žáci U14 - Extraliga sk. B BK Pardubice 2 - 2.0 0.5 0.0 0 0.0 1/2 50.0 - -
2020/21 žáci U15 - Skupina B BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice 5 - 15.8 7.6 0.0 0 0.0 0.6/2 30.0 - -
2021/22 kadeti U17 - skupina B Tesla Pardubice 5 - 17.6 7.8 0.0 0.2 0.0 1.4/3.2 43.8 - -
2021/22 kadeti U17 - skupina B BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice 2 1.5 0.0 0 /0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2021/22 kadeti U17 - play-out B Tesla Pardubice 7 - 14.7 6.7 0.0 0 0.0 1.3/2.3 56.3 - -
2021/22 kadeti U17 - nadstavba B BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice 8 13.0 2.6 1.3 /2.4 52.6 0 0.0 0.1/0.3 50.0 0.9 4.1
2021/22 kadeti U17 - předkolo play-off BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice 1 7.0 2.0 0 /0 0.0 0 0.0 2/2 100.0 - 4.0
2022/23 junioři U19 - skupina B PCE 5 9.2 4.2 1.6 /2.6 61.5 0.2 100.0 0.4/1.4 28.6 0.8 4.6
2022/23 kadeti U17 - skupina B BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice 14 27.4 20.4 8.4 /13.7 61.5 0.5 30.4 2.1/3.1 67.4 2.2 23.7
2022/23 junioři U19 - Skupina B Tesla Pardubice 5 - 20.4 8 0.0 0.2 0.0 3.8/6.2 61.3 - -
2022/23 junioři U19 - play-out B Tesla Pardubice 3 - 19.0 7.3 0.0 0.7 0.0 2.3/4.7 50.0 - -
2022/23 kadeti U17 - nadstavba B BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice 2 26.0 15.5 6 /12 50.0 0 0.0 3.5/4.5 77.8 3.5 16.5
Průměr za kariéru 23.5 3.2 8.6 3.9 28.2 0.1 16.3 0.7/1.5 110.0 1.1 2.3

Osobní rekordy

Sezónní rekordy

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Tým Datum
1B body 9 BK Brandýs 4. 12. 2022
2B body 17 BK Brandýs 4. 12. 2022
3B body 2 Snakes Ostrava 9. 10. 2022
Obranné doskoky 16 BK Loko Plzeň 21. 1. 2023
Útočné doskoky 7 BK Opava 27. 11. 2022
Doskoky celkem 18 BK Loko Plzeň 21. 1. 2023
Body 43 BK Brandýs 4. 12. 2022
Užitečnost 46 Tygři Brno 23. 10. 2022
Asistence 5 BC Vysočina 22. 10. 2022

Kariérní rekord

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Soupeř Datum Sezóna
1B body 9 BK Brandýs 4. 12. 2022 2022/23
2B body 17 BK Brandýs 4. 12. 2022 2022/23
3B body 2 Snakes Ostrava 9. 10. 2022 2022/23
Obranné doskoky 16 BK Loko Plzeň 21. 1. 2023 2022/23
Útočné doskoky 7 BK Opava 27. 11. 2022 2022/23
Doskoky celkem 18 BK Loko Plzeň 21. 1. 2023 2022/23
Body 43 BK Brandýs 4. 12. 2022 2022/23
Užitečnost 46 Tygři Brno 23. 10. 2022 2022/23
Asistence 5 BC Vysočina 22. 10. 2022 2022/23
Datum Fáze sezóny Soupeř Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH %
17. 9. 2022 skupina B NH Ostrava 11:07 9 4 66.7 0 0.0 1/2 50.0
18. 9. 2022 skupina B Snakes Ostrava 12:04 5 2 66.7 0 0.0 1/3 33.3
28. 9. 2022 Skupina B Basket Poděbrady 0:00 21 9 0.0 0 0.0 3/6 50.0
1. 10. 2022 Skupina B BK Pardubice B - Holice 0:00 13 4 0.0 1 0.0 2/4 50.0
2. 10. 2022 Skupina B ADFORS Basket Litomyšl 0:00 14 5 0.0 1 0.0 1/2 50.0
8. 10. 2022 skupina B BASKET Brno 32:54 24 10 52.6 1 50.0 1/1 100.0
9. 10. 2022 skupina B Snakes Ostrava 27:57 21 6 46.2 2 33.3 3/5 60.0
22. 10. 2022 skupina B BC Vysočina 26:40 24 9 64.3 1 50.0 3/4 75.0
23. 10. 2022 skupina B Tygři Brno 26:42 32 14 73.7 1 33.3 1/4 25.0
1. 11. 2022 skupina B NH Ostrava 29:42 25 11 78.6 1 100.0 0/0 0
5. 11. 2022 skupina B Snakes Ostrava 12:03 5 1 50.0 1 100.0 0/0 0
6. 11. 2022 skupina B BK Opava 31:24 18 8 57.1 0 0.0 2/2 100.0
12. 11. 2022 skupina B BA Nymburk 27:31 16 8 47.1 0 0.0 0/0 0
13. 11. 2022 skupina B BA Nymburk 22:26 10 5 45.5 0 0.0 0/0 0
17. 11. 2022 Skupina B Basket Poděbrady 0:00 14 6 0.0 0 0.0 2/2 100.0
26. 11. 2022 skupina B NH Ostrava 26:37 17 7 58.3 0 0.0 3/3 100.0
27. 11. 2022 skupina B BK Opava 26:46 25 12 57.1 0 0.0 1/5 20.0
28. 11. 2022 skupina B BK Opava 7:12 2 1 50.0 0 0.0 0/2 0.0
4. 12. 2022 skupina B BASKET Brno 3:09 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
3. 12. 2022 Skupina B TJ Sokol Kbely 0:00 11 4 0.0 0 0.0 3/8 37.5
4. 12. 2022 Skupina B BK Brandýs 0:00 43 17 0.0 0 0.0 9/11 81.8
10. 12. 2022 skupina B Snakes Ostrava 22:52 22 7 58.3 1 50.0 5/7 71.4
11. 12. 2022 skupina B BASKET Brno 23:57 19 8 88.9 0 0.0 3/4 75.0
7. 1. 2023 skupina B Tygři Brno 26:07 23 8 80.0 0 0.0 7/8 87.5
8. 1. 2023 skupina B BC Vysočina 31:49 10 5 71.4 0 0.0 0/0 0
14. 1. 2023 play-out B BK Pardubice B - Holice 0:00 19 6 0.0 2 0.0 1/2 50.0
21. 1. 2023 nadstavba B BK Loko Plzeň 37:25 24 10 50.0 0 0.0 4/5 80.0
22. 1. 2023 nadstavba B BA Grizzlies Plzeň 14:06 7 2 50.0 0 0.0 3/4 75.0
28. 1. 2023 play-out B Basket Poděbrady 0:00 10 4 0.0 0 0.0 2/4 50.0
29. 1. 2023 play-out B BK Brandýs 0:00 28 12 0.0 0 0.0 4/8 50.0
Celkem 30 480:30 511 205 89.5 12 50.0 65/106 61.3
Průměr 30 16:01 17.0 6.8 89.5 0.4 50.0 2.2/3.5 61.3
Soupeř Z Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F-
BK Brandýs 2 0:00 35.5 14.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 6.5/9.5 68.4 1.5
BVK Holice 8 0:00 8.0 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.3 0.0 0.4
Tygři Brno 2 26:24 27.5 11.0 75.9 0.5 33.3 4.0/6.0 66.7 1.5
Jižní Supi 3 0:00 18.0 8.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.3/3.3 40.0 3.0
Basket Poděbrady 3 0:00 15.0 6.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.3/4.0 58.3 0.7
NH Ostrava 4 15:44 11.0 4.5 69.2 0.3 100.0 1.3/1.3 100.0 1.3
Snakes Ostrava 2 25:24 21.5 6.5 52.0 1.5 37.5 4.0/6.0 66.7 2.0
BK Opava 2 29:05 21.5 10.0 57.1 0.0 0.0 1.5/3.5 42.9 3.5
BASKET Brno 2 28:25 21.5 9.0 64.3 0.5 50.0 2.0/2.5 80.0 1.0
BK Přelouč 4 0:00 9.8 4.8 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.3/1.0 25.0 0.8
SK Týniště nad Orlicí 6 0:00 5.7 2.8 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.2 0.0 0.5
BC Vysočina 2 29:14 17.0 7.0 66.7 0.5 25.0 1.5/2.0 75.0 2.5
Sokol Žižkov 2 0:00 16.5 7.0 0.0 0.5 0.0 1.0/1.5 66.7 2.0
BK Pardubice B - Holice 2 0:00 16.0 5.0 0.0 1.5 0.0 1.5/3.0 50.0 3.0
Královští Sokoli - k 4 0:00 8.0 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.3 0.0 0.5
SŠB Pardubice 2 0:00 15.5 7.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.5/5.5 27.3 3.5
Válečníci Děčín 1 0:00 28.0 13.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/6.0 33.3 2.0
Sokol Hradec "B" 2 0:00 14.0 7.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/2.0 0.0 1.0
BA Nymburk 3 17:37 8.7 4.3 46.4 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.7
BK Brandýs n. L. 2 0:00 13.0 5.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/3.0 66.7 3.0
SLUNETA Ústí n.L. 1 0:00 24.0 12.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 -
BK Loko Plzeň 1 37:25 24.0 10.0 50.0 0.0 0.0 4.0/5.0 80.0 2.0
ADFORS Basket Litomy 9 0:00 2.2 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.2/0.9 25.0 0.6
SKB Česká Třebová 2 0:00 10.0 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/3.0 66.7 1.5
Královští Sokoli - k 2 0:00 9.0 4.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
BSK TJ Jičín 2 0:00 8.5 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.5 33.3 1.5
TJ Svitavy 3 0:00 5.7 2.7 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.3/1.3 25.0 0.7
kval. 1 0:00 16.0 8.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/3.0 0.0 -
SŠB Pardubice 2 0:00 7.5 3.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 1.0
ADFORS Basket Litomyšl 1 0:00 14.0 5.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 2.0
TJ Svitavy 2 0:00 7.0 3.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.5 0.0 0.5
Královští Sokoli 4 0:00 3.5 1.8 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.5
SK Týniště nad Orlic 2 0:00 6.0 2.0 0.0 0.5 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 2.5
Vlci Žďár 1 0:00 12.0 5.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/4.0 50.0 5.0
Sokol Nová Paka 2 0:00 6.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/2.0 0.0 0.5
ADFORS Basket Litomy 4 0:00 3.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.5 40.0 -
Loko Trutnov 3 0:00 4.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.3
TJ Sokol Kbely 1 0:00 11.0 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0/8.0 37.5 4.0
Loko Trutnov 2 0:00 5.0 2.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.5
BK NAPOS Vysoká n.L. 2 0:00 5.0 2.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.5
Snakes Ostrava 2 12:03 5.0 1.5 60.0 0.5 100.0 0.5/1.5 33.3 1.0
Sokol Hradec Králové 2 0:00 4.5 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.5 33.3 0.5
BA Sparta Praha 2 21:15 4.5 2.0 44.4 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 0.5
Královští Sokoli 1 0:00 9.0 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/4.0 25.0 -
NH Ostrava 1 11:07 9.0 4.0 66.7 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 1.0
BK Lions J. Hradec 2 17:26 4.0 2.0 57.1 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
Sokol Pražský 1 0:00 7.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 4.0
BA Grizzlies Plzeň 1 14:06 7.0 2.0 50.0 0.0 0.0 3.0/4.0 75.0 5.0
TJ Sokol Kbely 1 0:00 6.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 2.0
BVK Holice 1 0:00 4.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
ADFORS Basket Litomy 2 0:00 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod - kval 1 0:00 4.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
Sokol Hradec 2 0:00 1.5 0.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.5 33.3 -
SKUP-BCM Olomouc 1 0:00 3.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 2.0
USK Praha 3 0:00 1.0 0.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.3/0.7 50.0 2.0
Válečníci Děčín 2 8:32 1.0 0.5 50.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
Sokol Pražský 2 4:59 1.0 0.5 100.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
BK Studánka Pardubic 1 0:00 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
BK Opava 1 7:12 2.0 1.0 50.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/2.0 0.0 -
BASKET Brno 1 3:09 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0