Jiří Vlášek

Národnost
CZE
Ročník narození
2004 - 20 let
Výška
189 cm

Kariéra

Sezony
9
Zápasy
264
Procento vítězství
51.1%
Počet klubů
3

Kariéra

Sezona Tým Zápasy Min. B 2B 3B TH TH % F- VAL
2019/20 junioři U19 - skupina B Thermia K. Vary (MS) 3 - 3.7 1.3 0 1/2 50.0 - -
2020/21 junioři U19 - Skupina A Thermia K. Vary (MS) 1 - 2.0 1 0 0/0 0.0 - -
2019/20 muži - Krajský přebor II. TJ Thermia K. Vary 4 - 3.5 1 0 1.5/2 75.0 - -
2018/19 žáci U15 - Liga sk. A Lokomotiva Plzeň 11 - 7.8 3 0.3 1/3 33.3 - -
2017/18 mladší žáci U14 - Skupina A Lokomotiva Plzeň 9 - 7.9 3.1 0.1 1.3/2.8 48.0 - -
2017/18 mladší žáci U14 - Liga sk. A Lokomotiva Plzeň 10 - 10.3 4.6 0.1 0.8/1.9 42.1 - -
2019/20 kadeti U17 - základní část BK Loko Plzeň 2 - 0.0 0 /0 0 0/0 0.0 - -
2015/16 starší minižáci U13 - Základní část Thermia KV (MS) 16 - 4.8 2.2 0 0.4/1.3 35.0 - -
2016/17 starší minižáci U13 - Oblastní přebor Thermia KV (MS) 20 - 8.4 3.5 0.2 1/2.3 41.3 - -
2016/17 mladší žáci U14 - Skupina A TJ Thermia K. Vary 14 - 3.1 1.3 /1.3 0 0.6/1.2 47.1 0.8 1.7
2016/17 mladší žáci U14 - Liga sk. A TJ Thermia K. Vary 10 - 4.7 1.9 /1.9 0.1 0.6/1.1 54.5 1.5 2.7
2016/17 žáci U15 - skupina A Thermia K. Vary 4 - 1.8 0.8 0 0.3/0.3 100.0 - -
2017/18 žáci U15 - skupina A Thermia K. Vary 7 - 10.9 4.3 0.1 1.9/3.3 56.5 - -
2017/18 žáci U15 - skupina A+B Thermia K. Vary 7 - 13.9 6 0.3 1/1.4 70.0 - -
2018/19 žáci U15 - skupina B Thermia K. Vary 8 - 20.6 7.8 0.6 3.3/6.1 53.1 - -
2018/19 žáci U15 - skupina B2 Thermia K. Vary 9 - 15.9 6.7 0.3 1.6/3.7 42.4 - -
2017/18 kadeti U17 - skupina B Thermia K. Vary 8 - 6.9 3.1 0 0.6/2.1 29.4 - -
2019/20 kadeti U17 - skupina A Thermia K. Vary 4 - 10.5 4.5 0.3 0.8/2.3 33.3 - -
2019/20 kadeti U17 - skupina A Thermia K. Vary 13 - 17.1 6.7 0.6 1.8/2.5 72.7 - -
2021/22 muži - skupina ZÁPAD PLZ 2 5.0 0.0 0 /0 0 0/0 0.0 1.0 -1.0
2021/22 junioři U19 - skupina A BK Loko Plzeň 8 19.3 7.1 1.8 /3.4 0.6 1.8/2.8 63.6 3.0 4.6
2021/22 muži - Český pohár mužů - XXIX. ročník PLZ 1 5.0 0.0 0 0 0/0 0.0 1.0 2.0
2021/22 junioři U19 - nadstavba B BK Loko Plzeň 8 16.0 2.4 0.4 /2.5 0.3 0.9/1.3 70.0 1.6 -0.5
2021/22 junioři U19 - play-out BK Loko Plzeň 6 17.8 8.2 2 /3.3 0.7 2.2/3.2 68.4 1.7 8.2
2022/23 junioři U19 - Skupina B BK Jiskra Domažlice 3 - 16.0 3.3 2.7 1.3/1.7 80.0 - -
2022/23 junioři U19 - skupina A BK Loko Plzeň 14 21.9 6.4 1.9 /3.9 0.5 1.1/2.1 55.2 2.8 5.5
2022/23 muži - skupina ZÁPAD PLZ 2 4.0 2.5 0.5 /0.5 0.5 0/0 0.0 - 1.5
2022/23 junioři U19 - nadstavba B BK Loko Plzeň 8 21.4 9.1 2.4 /4.8 1.1 1/1.5 66.7 2.8 7.0
2022/23 muži - skupina A Jiskra Domažlice 7 - 6.1 1.6 0.6 1.3/2.3 56.3 - -
2022/23 muži - skupina D 7.-12. místo PLZ 1 4.0 4.0 2 /2 0 0/0 0.0 1.0 3.0
2022/23 junioři U19 - play-out BK Loko Plzeň 6 23.5 9.2 2.5 /4.8 0.3 3.2/4.7 67.9 2.3 8.5
2022/23 muži - play-off PLZ 3 8.3 2.7 1 /2 0 0.7/0.7 100.0 0.7 0.7
2022/23 muži - play-off A Jiskra Domažlice 2 - 4.0 0.5 1 0/0 0.0 - -
2023/24 muži - skupina A Jiskra Domažlice 16 - 7.4 1.6 0.9 1.5/2 75.0 - -
2023/24 muži - skupina ZÁPAD PLZ 6 4.0 1.3 0.7 /0.7 0 0/0 0.0 1.0 0.3
2023/24 muži - Český pohár mužů PLZ 2 4.0 5.0 0.5 /1.5 1 1/1 100.0 0.5 2.5
2023/24 muži - skupina D 7.-12. místo PLZ 4 4.0 1.0 0.3 /0.5 0 0.5/0.8 66.7 0.3 1.0
2023/24 muži - Basketbalová liga Plzeňského kraje Loko Plzeň U23 1 - 28.0 8 3 3/4 75.0 - -
2023/24 muži - Krajský pohár Loko Plzeň U23 1 - 10.0 2 2 0/0 0.0 - -
2023/24 muži - play-off A Jiskra Domažlice 2 - 2.5 1 0 0.5/1 50.0 - -
Průměr za kariéru 17.5 4.2 7.9 2.8 0.4 1.1/2.1 125.2 1.6 1.3

Osobní rekordy

Sezónní rekordy

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Tým Datum

Kariérní rekord

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Soupeř Datum Sezóna
1B body 7 TJ Slovan Varnsdorf 8. 12. 2018 2018/19
2B body 13 Slavoj Litoměřice 9. 12. 2018 2018/19
3B body 6 BC Kolín 28. 5. 2022 2022/23
Obranné doskoky 5 GBA Lions J. Hradec 15. 10. 2022 2022/23
Útočné doskoky 6 BK Opava 28. 1. 2023 2022/23
Doskoky celkem 8 GBA Lions J. Hradec 15. 10. 2022 2022/23
Body 30 Slavoj Litoměřice 9. 12. 2018 2018/19
Užitečnost 25 Snakes Ostrava 15. 1. 2023 2022/23
Asistence 4 USK 4. 12. 2021 2021/22
Plus/minus 10 SP Basket 27. 10. 2023 2023/24
Datum Fáze sezóny Soupeř B 2B 3B TH TH %
Celkem / 0.0
Průměr 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0
Soupeř Z Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F-
TJ Slovan Varnsdorf 4 0:00 20.3 8.3 0.0 0.3 0.0 3.0/6.0 50.0 3.3
BCM Orli Prostějov 8 18:59 6.9 1.4 45.8 0.9 36.8 1.5/1.9 80.0 1.9
BK Klatovy 7 0:00 7.9 3.6 277.8 0.0 0.0 0.7/1.3 55.6 1.0
Slavoj Litoměřice 6 20:55 8.3 2.3 60.9 0.5 18.8 2.2/2.8 76.5 2.8
Snakes Ostrava 6 21:49 8.0 1.7 40.0 0.8 26.3 2.2/3.0 72.2 2.2
GBA Lions J. Hradec 3 25:06 10.3 3.0 52.9 0.7 18.2 2.3/3.7 63.6 3.0
BK Beroun 2 0:00 15.0 6.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/3.5 57.1 1.5
NH Ostrava 4 20:00 7.5 2.3 50.0 0.5 20.0 1.5/2.0 75.0 1.8
BC Benešov 5 0:00 5.6 1.4 0.0 0.8 0.0 0.4/0.6 66.7 2.0
BK Sokolov 3 0:00 9.3 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.3/2.7 50.0 2.0
BA Nymburk 3 23:55 9.0 3.0 47.4 0.0 0.0 3.0/4.3 69.2 2.3
BC Kolín 1 0:00 26.0 4.0 0.0 6.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 3.0
Sokol Kbely 2 0:00 12.5 3.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 3.5/4.0 87.5 3.5
CBU 3 0:00 7.7 1.7 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.3/3.0 44.4 1.7
BA Sparta 2 0:00 11.0 4.0 0.0 0.5 0.0 1.5/3.0 50.0 -
Sokol Písek 3 22:01 7.0 2.3 63.6 0.7 25.0 0.3/0.7 50.0 2.3
BC Benešov 2 0:00 10.0 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/2.5 80.0 2.0
Lokomotiva Plzeň 4 0:00 5.0 1.8 100.0 0.3 100.0 0.8/2.5 30.0 0.5
BK Chomutov 2 0:00 9.5 4.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/2.0 25.0 5.0
BK Tábor 4 0:00 4.8 2.3 300.0 0.0 0.0 0.3/1.0 25.0 1.3
Sokol Písek B 2 0:00 9.0 2.0 0.0 0.5 0.0 3.5/5.5 63.6 3.5
USK 4 20:04 4.0 0.8 30.0 0.5 16.7 1.0/1.8 57.1 3.3
Sokol Písek 3 0:00 5.0 2.0 200.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.7 60.0 3.0
Sokol Vyšehrad 1 0:00 15.0 4.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 4.0/8.0 50.0 1.0
BK Opava 2 23:31 6.5 2.5 41.7 0.5 25.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 3.5
PIS 5 7:26 2.6 0.8 44.4 0.2 16.7 0.4/0.4 100.0 0.4
BK Brandýs 1 0:00 12.0 2.0 0.0 2.0 0.0 2.0/3.0 66.7 3.0
BC Vysočina 2 0:00 6.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 2.5
BK Klatovy 2 0:00 6.0 2.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/5.0 20.0 -
SKB Rokycany 2 0:00 5.5 1.5 0.0 0.5 0.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 1.5
SLUNETA Ústí n.L. 1 0:00 11.0 3.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 2.0/6.0 33.3 1.0
Loko Plzeň B 3 0:00 3.3 1.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.7/1.0 66.7 1.3
Tygři Praha 2 17:23 4.5 0.5 50.0 1.0 33.3 0.5/2.0 25.0 3.0
Válečníci Děčín 2 0:00 4.5 1.0 0.0 0.5 0.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 1.0
BA Sparta Praha 1 0:00 8.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 4.0/9.0 44.4 1.0
Válečníci Děčín 1 0:00 7.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/3.0 33.3 1.0
Sokol pražský 2 18:23 3.5 1.0 33.3 0.5 11.1 0.0/0.5 0.0 2.5
TJ Loko Cheb 1 0:00 6.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 4.0/6.0 66.7 -
BC Vysočina 1 0:00 6.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
SKB FASTAV Zlín 1 4:16 4.0 2.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
GBA Sojky Pelhřimov 2 0:00 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.5 0.0 0.5
Sokol Vyšehrad 2 0:00 2.0 0.5 100.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 -
BK Chomutov 1 0:00 4.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/2.0 0.0 1.0
Basketbal Polabí 2 4:02 2.0 1.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.5
Jiskra Aš 1 0:00 4.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/2.0 100.0 -
USK Praha B 3 3:13 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.3 33.3 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.7
VYS 1 0:00 3.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 4.0
Válečníci Děčín 1 0:00 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/2.0 100.0 3.0
BC Nový Jičín 2 4:46 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.5 66.7 0.5
BASKET Brno U23 1 6:19 2.0 1.0 50.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
BK Sokolov 1 0:00 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 3.0
Slavoj BK Litoměřice 3 1:18 0.7 0.3 100.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.3
BŠ Tygři Praha 1 0:00 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 2.0
NH Ostrava 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
Sokol Pražský 2 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.5
BK Brandýs n. L. 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
SKS 1 9:46 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
Snakes Ostrava 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -