Josef Krátký

Národnost
CZE
Ročník narození
2004 - 19 let
Aktuální klub
BASKET Brno
Výška
187 cm

Kariéra

Sezony
6
Zápasy
157
Procento vítězství
70.1%
Počet klubů
2

Kariéra

Sezona Tým Zápasy Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F- VAL
2017/18 mladší žáci U14 - Skupina E SAM BŠM Brno 8 - 4.9 1.9 0.0 0 0.0 1.1/2.6 42.9 - -
2017/18 mladší žáci U14 - Extraliga sk. B SAM BŠM Brno 13 - 5.6 2.5 0.0 0 0.0 0.7/2.2 32.1 - -
2017/18 mladší žáci U14 - MČR skupina B SAM BŠM Brno 3 - 4.0 1.7 0.0 0 0.0 0.7/2 33.3 - -
2017/18 mladší žáci U14 - MČR o 1. - 4. místo SAM BŠM Brno 2 - 3.0 1.5 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2018/19 žáci U15 - Skupina C SAM Brno 14 - 7.0 3.1 0.0 0 0.0 0.9/1.6 54.5 - -
2018/19 žáci U15 - Extraliga SAM Brno 16 - 7.3 2.9 0.0 0 0.0 1.5/2.9 52.2 - -
2018/19 kadeti U17 - play-out C SAM Brno B 3 - 6.3 2.7 0.0 0 0.0 1/2.7 37.5 - -
2018/19 žáci U15 - MČR skupina B SAM Brno 3 27.3 4.7 2 54.5 0 0.0 0.7/1.3 50.0 1.0 7.0
2018/19 žáci U15 - MČR o 1. - 4. místo SAM Brno 2 18.0 5.5 1 66.7 0.5 50.0 2/4.5 44.4 0.5 6.5
2019/20 junioři U19 - skupina B SAM Brno B 2 - 9.0 3.5 0.0 0 0.0 2/2 100.0 - -
2019/20 kadeti U17 - skupina C SAM Brno B 12 - 8.0 3.3 0.0 0.1 0.0 1.1/1.5 72.2 - -
2019/20 junioři U19 - play-out B SAM Brno B 2 - 6.0 3 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2019/20 kadeti U17 - play-out C SAM Brno B 4 - 12.5 4.3 0.0 0.3 0.0 3.3/4.8 68.4 - -
2020/21 junioři U19 - skupina C SAM Brno B 2 - 6.0 3 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2020/21 kadeti U17 - základní část BASKET Brno B 4 5.0 1.5 0.8 /0.8 100.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 0.3 2.0
2021/22 muži - skupina C SK Basket RENOCAR 4 - 1.8 0.5 0.0 0.3 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2021/22 junioři U19 - skupina B BASKET Brno B 12 - 18.2 6.2 0.0 0.7 0.0 3.8/5.8 65.7 - -
2021/22 junioři U19 - skupina B BASKET Brno 9 9.9 4.1 1.3 /2.4 54.5 0.1 16.7 1.1/1.3 83.3 1.3 4.1
2021/22 junioři U19 - finálová skupina BASKET Brno B 1 - 19.0 8 0.0 0 0.0 3/3 100.0 - -
2021/22 junioři U19 - nadstavba A BASKET Brno 6 10.5 3.0 0.5 /0.5 100.0 0.5 33.3 0.5/0.7 75.0 1.0 2.0
2021/22 muži - skupina D 7.-12. místo BASKET Brno U23 4 6.5 0.8 0.3 /0.5 50.0 0 0.0 0.3/0.5 50.0 0.3 0.8
2021/22 junioři U19 - play-off BASKET Brno 3 5.7 2.0 0 /1.3 0.0 0.7 50.0 0/0 0.0 0.7 0.3
2021/22 muži - play-off C SK Basket RENOCAR 2 - 4.0 1 0.0 0.5 0.0 0.5/0.5 100.0 - -
2021/22 muži - play-off BASKET Brno U23 3 16.0 5.7 0.3 /0.7 50.0 1 30.0 2/2 100.0 1.3 4.3
2021/22 junioři U19 - MČR BASKET Brno 2 2.0 0.0 0 /0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2022/23 muži - skupina VÝCHOD BASKET Brno U23 3 7.0 2.3 0.7 /1.7 40.0 0.3 20.0 0/0 0.0 0.3 1.0
2022/23 muži - skupina C SK Basket RENOCAR 2 - 10.0 0.5 0.0 2 0.0 3/3.5 85.7 - -
2022/23 junioři U19 - skupina B BASKET Brno 9 14.4 4.7 0.6 /1.4 38.5 0.9 28.6 0.9/1.1 80.0 0.6 3.9
2022/23 junioři U19 - Skupina C BASKET Brno "B" 2 - 12.0 2.5 0.0 1.5 0.0 2.5/4.5 55.6 - -
2022/23 junioři U19 - nadstavba A BASKET Brno 4 26.8 16.0 1.8 /2.5 70.0 2.8 40.7 4.3/4.8 89.5 1.5 13.0
Průměr za kariéru 26.0 4.1 6.9 2.3 104.0 0.3 44.9 1.3/2.1 245.4 1.0 1.3

Osobní rekordy

Sezónní rekordy

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Tým Datum
1B body 8 Sokol Písek 15. 1. 2023
2B body 4 Tygři Brno B 17. 11. 2022
3B body 5 Sokol Písek 15. 1. 2023
Obranné doskoky 4 NH Ostrava 20. 11. 2022
Útočné doskoky 2 BC Vysočina 16. 12. 2022
Doskoky celkem 5 Snakes Ostrava 19. 11. 2022
Body 25 Sokol Písek 15. 1. 2023
Užitečnost 19 Sokol Písek 15. 1. 2023
Asistence 3 NH Ostrava 20. 11. 2022

Kariérní rekord

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Soupeř Datum Sezóna
1B body 9 VYS 17. 10. 2021 2021/22
2B body 10 Královští Sokoli 2. 10. 2021 2021/22
3B body 5 Sokol Písek 15. 1. 2023 2022/23
Obranné doskoky 4 Snakes Ostrava 19. 11. 2022 2022/23
Útočné doskoky 2 Tygři Brno 28. 9. 2021 2021/22
Doskoky celkem 5 Snakes Ostrava 19. 11. 2022 2022/23
Body 28 GBA Sojky Pelhřimov B 21. 11. 2021 2021/22
Užitečnost 19 Sokol Písek 15. 1. 2023 2022/23
Asistence 3 Tygři Brno 28. 9. 2021 2021/22
Datum Fáze sezóny Soupeř Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH %
16. 10. 2022 skupina B GBA Sojky Pelhřimov 2:37 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
15. 10. 2022 Skupina C BK Vlci Žďár 0:00 2 1 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
18. 10. 2022 skupina B PCE 7:34 5 1 50.0 1 50.0 0/0 0
5. 11. 2022 skupina B BK Opava 23:21 2 1 50.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
6. 11. 2022 skupina B BCM Orli Prostějov 1:37 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
17. 11. 2022 skupina B Tygři Brno 1:30 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
17. 11. 2022 Skupina C Tygři Brno B 0:00 22 4 0.0 3 0.0 5/9 55.6
19. 11. 2022 skupina B Snakes Ostrava 30:33 7 1 25.0 0 0.0 5/6 83.3
20. 11. 2022 skupina B NH Ostrava 24:10 13 0 0.0 4 57.1 1/1 100.0
3. 12. 2022 skupina B GBA Sojky Pelhřimov 12:07 5 1 100.0 1 33.3 0/0 0
4. 12. 2022 skupina B PCE 26:51 10 1 33.3 2 25.0 2/3 66.7
4. 12. 2022 skupina VÝCHOD BC Nový Jičín 0:00 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
16. 12. 2022 skupina VÝCHOD BC Vysočina 13:54 7 2 40.0 1 25.0 0/0 0
7. 1. 2023 skupina C Jiskra Kyjov 0:00 11 0 0.0 2 0.0 5/5 100.0
8. 1. 2023 skupina C Slavia Kroměříž 0:00 9 1 0.0 2 0.0 1/2 50.0
14. 1. 2023 nadstavba A GBA Lions J. Hradec 31:22 12 3 60.0 0 0.0 6/6 100.0
15. 1. 2023 nadstavba A Sokol Písek 29:37 25 1 100.0 5 50.0 8/9 88.9
28. 1. 2023 nadstavba A USK 25:34 15 1 50.0 4 57.1 1/2 50.0
29. 1. 2023 nadstavba A Sokol pražský 20:34 12 2 100.0 2 33.3 2/2 100.0
29. 1. 2023 skupina VÝCHOD BK Opava B 6:45 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
Celkem 20 258:06 157 20 71.4 27 45.0 36/45 80.0
Průměr 20 12:54 7.9 1.0 71.4 1.4 45.0 1.8/2.3 80.0
Soupeř Z Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F-
BC Vysočina 2 0:00 24.0 9.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 3.0/5.5 54.5 -
SKB Zlín 3 0:00 13.3 6.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.3/1.7 80.0 2.3
VYS 2 0:00 18.0 5.0 0.0 0.5 0.0 6.5/9.0 72.2 2.0
Slavia Kroměříž 4 0:00 7.5 3.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 2.0
Sokol pražský 6 12:05 5.0 0.7 50.0 1.0 42.9 0.7/0.7 100.0 0.5
Vlci Žďár 2 0:00 13.0 5.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/3.5 57.1 1.5
Královští Sokoli 2 0:00 13.0 6.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.5 40.0 1.5
Sokol Písek 2 20:55 12.5 0.5 100.0 2.5 45.5 4.0/5.0 80.0 2.5
Sokol Šlapanice 2 0:00 12.5 5.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.5/4.5 55.6 1.0
Sokol Písek 2 0:00 12.0 5.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/3.5 57.1 0.5
Snakes Ostrava 3 0:00 8.0 3.7 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.7/2.0 33.3 1.3
Tygři Brno B 1 0:00 22.0 4.0 0.0 3.0 0.0 5.0/9.0 55.6 -
BK Příbor 2 0:00 10.5 3.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.5/3.5 100.0 0.5
BCM Orli Prostějov 3 10:12 7.0 2.3 70.0 0.3 50.0 1.3/1.7 80.0 0.3
USK 4 10:16 5.3 0.5 66.7 1.3 45.5 0.5/0.8 66.7 1.0
BK Vlci Žďár 2 0:00 10.0 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/2.0 100.0 0.5
Tygři JBC Brno 4 0:00 5.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 1.0
Levharti Chomutov 1 0:00 19.0 8.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0/3.0 100.0 1.0
Basket Poděbrady 1 0:00 18.0 7.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 2.0
BCM Orli Prostějov 2 0:00 9.0 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.5 66.7 0.5
Tesla Pardubice 2 0:00 9.0 2.5 0.0 0.5 0.0 2.5/3.0 83.3 1.0
Synthesia Pardubice 2 0:00 9.0 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.5 40.0 -
SKS 3 15:53 5.7 0.3 50.0 1.0 30.0 2.0/2.0 100.0 1.3
Slavia Kroměříž 3 0:00 5.3 2.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.7/1.3 50.0 1.0
Tygři JBC Brno B 2 0:00 8.0 3.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.5 66.7 1.5
PCE 2 17:12 7.5 1.0 40.0 1.5 30.0 1.0/1.5 66.7 0.5
Sokol Pražský 2 0:00 7.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 0.5
BVK Holice 2 0:00 7.0 3.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.5
NH Ostrava 3 13:29 4.3 0.0 0.0 1.3 50.0 0.3/0.3 100.0 1.3
Snakes Ostrava 3 17:09 4.3 0.7 28.6 0.0 0.0 3.0/3.7 81.8 1.0
BK Snakes Ostrava 3 0:00 4.0 1.7 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.7/2.7 25.0 1.3
SK Žabovřesky 1 0:00 12.0 5.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/6.0 33.3 2.0
Jiskra Kyjov 2 0:00 6.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/5.5 36.4 1.5
GBA Lions J. Hradec 1 31:22 12.0 3.0 60.0 0.0 0.0 6.0/6.0 100.0 2.0
Tygři Brno 3 0:00 3.7 1.7 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.3/0.7 50.0 1.0
PŘÍ 2 0:00 5.5 2.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 3.0
Jiskra Kyjov 2 0:00 5.5 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 2.5/2.5 100.0 -
BK Opava 2 0:00 5.0 2.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.5
Synthesia Pardubice 2 0:00 5.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/3.0 33.3 -
Slavia Kroměříž 1 0:00 9.0 1.0 0.0 2.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 -
Sokol Karviná 1 0:00 8.0 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
Slavia Kroměříž 2 0:00 4.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.5
BC Vysočina 2 0:00 3.5 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.5/2.0 75.0 2.0
BC Vysočina 1 13:54 7.0 2.0 40.0 1.0 25.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
BK Horejsek Děčín 1 0:00 6.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/2.0 0.0 -
USK Praha 2 0:00 3.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/4.0 25.0 2.0
Sokol Pražský 1 14:38 6.0 3.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
Sokol Karviná 1 0:00 6.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/2.0 0.0 2.0
BK Pelhřimov 5 3:08 1.0 0.2 100.0 0.2 33.3 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.2
BC Vysočina 1 0:00 5.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 1.0
Sokol Písek 1 0:00 4.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
Sokol Pražský 1 0:00 3.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 -
USK Praha B 1 13:04 3.0 1.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 -
Tygři Brno 2 6:33 1.0 0.5 50.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
BK Opava 1 23:21 2.0 1.0 50.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
BC Nový Jičín 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
Tygři Praha 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
Snakes Ostrava 1 5:07 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
BK Levharti Chomutov 1 4:40 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
NH Ostrava 1 0:28 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
Sokol Pražský 2 4:08 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.5
BA Nymburk 2 1:57 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
Sokol Karviná 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
BK Opava B 1 6:45 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -