Jan Křenek

Národnost
CZE
Ročník narození
2004 - 18 let
Aktuální klub
Snakes Ostrava
Výška
200 cm

Kariéra

Sezony
7
Zápasy
142
Procento vítězství
48.6%
Počet klubů
2

Kariéra

Sezona Tým Zápasy Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F- VAL
2016/17 mladší žáci U14 - Liga sk. D BK Snakes Ostrava B 2 - 25.5 11.5 /11.5 100.0 0 0.0 2.5/7 35.7 1.0 20.0
2017/18 mladší žáci U14 - Skupina F BK Snakes Ostrava 6 - 20.0 7.3 0.0 1 0.0 2.3/4.3 53.8 - -
2017/18 žáci U15 - skupina F Basket Valmez 9 - 23.8 6.8 0.0 2.2 0.0 3.6/5.8 61.5 - -
2017/18 mladší žáci U14 - Extraliga sk. B BK Snakes Ostrava 14 - 20.8 7.2 0.0 1.5 0.0 1.9/3 61.9 - -
2017/18 žáci U15 - Základní část Basket Valmez 6 - 23.8 7.2 0.0 2.5 0.0 2/4.8 41.4 - -
2017/18 mladší žáci U14 - MČR skupina A BK Snakes Ostrava 3 - 17.0 5.7 0.0 1.3 0.0 1.7/3.3 50.0 - -
2018/19 žáci U15 - Skupina C Snakes Ostrava 8 - 29.3 9.5 0.0 2.1 0.0 3.9/6.3 62.0 - -
2018/19 kadeti U17 - základní část Snakes Ostrava 6 9.8 3.7 1 /1.5 66.7 0.3 33.3 0.7/1.3 50.0 1.5 4.0
2018/19 žáci U15 - skupina E Basket Valmez 2 - 29.5 10 0.0 2.5 0.0 2/3 66.7 - -
2018/19 žáci U15 - Extraliga Snakes Ostrava 14 - 24.9 9.5 0.0 1.1 0.0 2.7/4.3 63.3 - -
2018/19 žáci U15 - skupina StM a SM Basket Valmez 2 - 29.0 13.5 0.0 0.5 0.0 0.5/3.5 14.3 - -
2018/19 žáci U15 - MČR skupina B Snakes Ostrava 3 27.3 13.0 3.7 42.3 0.3 9.1 4.7/8 58.3 3.0 14.7
2018/19 žáci U15 - MČR o 5. - 8. místo Snakes Ostrava 2 36.5 25.0 7 35.0 2 30.8 5/5 100.0 3.0 19.5
2018/19 kadeti U17 - Mistrovství ČR Snakes Ostrava 2 - 0.0 0 /0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2019/20 kadeti U17 - základní část Snakes Ostrava 19 33.9 18.3 5.8 /10.5 55.5 1.4 28.9 2.5/4.2 60.8 2.5 19.2
2020/21 junioři U19 - základní část Snakes Ostrava 1 10.0 2.0 1 /2 50.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 2.0 -1.0
2020/21 kadeti U17 - základní část Snakes Ostrava 3 31.0 10.7 2.7 /10 26.7 0.7 20.0 3.3/4 83.3 2.7 15.7
2021/22 muži - skupina VÝCHOD SNAK A 9 14.0 6.3 1.1 /1.9 58.8 1.2 42.3 0.4/0.8 57.1 1.8 5.0
2021/22 junioři U19 - skupina B Snakes Ostrava 13 27.4 22.4 6.9 /11.8 58.4 1.5 26.0 3.9/5.4 72.9 3.3 20.6
2021/22 muži - Český pohár mužů - XXIX. ročník SNAK A 1 13.0 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/2 0.0 2.0 2.0
2021/22 junioři U19 - nadstavba B Snakes Ostrava 8 31.0 25.3 7 /11.8 59.6 2.4 32.2 4.1/7.4 55.9 3.1 21.5
2021/22 muži - skupina C 1.-6. místo SNAK A 3 14.0 6.0 2 /3 66.7 0.7 25.0 0/0.3 0.0 1.7 3.0
2021/22 junioři U19 - předkolo play-off Snakes Ostrava 2 39.0 20.5 3.5 /8.5 41.2 2.5 33.3 6/8 75.0 3.0 21.0
2021/22 muži - play-off SNAK A 3 17.7 2.7 0.3 /2 16.7 0.7 33.3 0/0 0.0 1.0 2.7
Průměr za kariéru 23.5 13.3 19.0 6.1 112.9 1.4 52.4 2.5/4.1 187.3 2.2 7.8

Osobní rekordy

Sezónní rekordy

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Tým Datum

Kariérní rekord

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Soupeř Datum Sezóna
1B body 9 Sokol Písek 4. 10. 2020 2020/21
2B body 17 Kondoři Liberec 7. 3. 2019 2018/19
3B body 6 Basket Opava 2010 7. 1. 2022 2021/22
Obranné doskoky 18 BK Loko Plzeň 2. 11. 2019 2019/20
Útočné doskoky 5 Sokol Písek 4. 10. 2020 2020/21
Doskoky celkem 20 BK Loko Plzeň 2. 11. 2019 2019/20
Body 41 Snakes Háj 3. 3. 2018 2017/18
Užitečnost 40 BVK Holice 18. 9. 2021 2021/22
Asistence 4 PCE 20. 11. 2021 2021/22
Datum Fáze sezóny Soupeř B 2B 3B TH TH %
6. 11. 2022 skupina B GBA Sojky Pelhřimov 0 0 0 0/0 0
Celkem 1 0 / 0.0
Průměr 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0
Soupeř Z Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F-
Snakes Háj 3 0:00 30.7 9.3 0.0 3.0 0.0 3.0/6.0 50.0 0.7
Sokol Pražský 3 0:00 24.7 7.7 0.0 2.0 0.0 3.3/4.3 76.9 2.3
Tygři JBC Brno 3 0:00 24.7 7.7 0.0 1.7 0.0 4.3/6.7 65.0 3.3
GBA Lions J. Hradec 3 27:00 21.7 5.0 51.7 2.7 40.0 3.7/6.0 61.1 3.0
BC Vysočina 2 0:00 31.0 10.5 0.0 2.5 0.0 2.5/4.5 55.6 2.0
BCM Orli Prostějov 2 36:36 30.5 10.0 66.7 2.0 26.7 4.5/6.5 69.2 4.5
Synthesia Pardubice 2 0:00 30.5 10.0 0.0 2.5 0.0 3.0/3.0 100.0 1.5
Sokol Písek 5 20:24 11.6 3.2 45.7 0.8 23.5 2.8/4.6 60.9 2.0
BK Loko Plzeň 2 38:06 28.5 8.5 54.8 1.5 17.6 7.0/10.5 66.7 3.0
BVK Holice 2 0:00 28.0 12.5 0.0 0.5 0.0 1.5/3.0 50.0 2.5
Slavia Kroměříž 2 0:00 28.0 12.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0/3.0 33.3 2.5
Synthesia Pardubice 2 0:00 27.0 9.0 0.0 2.5 0.0 1.5/4.0 37.5 -
BK Loko Plzeň 3 26:30 17.7 4.7 56.0 1.3 30.8 4.3/5.7 76.5 3.0
PCE 2 34:35 25.0 7.5 48.4 2.0 22.2 4.0/5.0 80.0 4.0
SKUP-BCM Olomouc 2 0:00 24.5 9.5 0.0 1.0 0.0 2.5/3.5 71.4 1.5
Slavoj Litoměřice 2 20:00 24.5 8.0 72.7 2.0 30.8 2.5/7.0 35.7 2.0
Basketpoint F-M 2 0:00 24.5 11.5 0.0 0.5 0.0 0.0/3.5 0.0 1.5
STHAV 2 0:00 24.0 5.0 0.0 3.5 0.0 3.5/5.0 70.0 0.5
Sokol Pražský 2 36:37 23.0 8.0 59.3 1.5 33.3 2.5/3.5 71.4 3.0
USK 2 34:41 22.5 6.5 54.2 2.0 36.4 3.5/6.0 58.3 2.0
BA Nymburk 2 39:08 20.5 3.5 41.2 2.5 33.3 6.0/8.0 75.0 3.0
Tygři Brno 2 0:00 19.5 5.5 0.0 2.0 0.0 2.5/5.0 50.0 1.0
Tygři Brno 3 33:05 13.0 4.0 42.9 1.0 25.0 2.0/2.3 85.7 2.3
PŘÍ 1 0:00 38.0 10.0 0.0 3.0 0.0 9.0/12.0 75.0 3.0
SK Bruntál 2 0:00 19.0 4.5 0.0 1.5 0.0 5.5/8.5 64.7 -
USK Praha 2 0:00 18.5 7.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 4.5/6.0 75.0 2.5
Jižní Supi 2 29:54 16.5 4.5 64.3 2.0 40.0 1.5/3.0 50.0 4.0
BC Nový Jičín 1 0:00 32.0 15.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/10.0 20.0 -
TJ Šumperk 1 0:00 31.0 9.0 0.0 3.0 0.0 4.0/6.0 66.7 2.0
NH Ostrava 2 34:53 15.0 7.0 70.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.5 66.7 2.0
NH Ostrava 1 32:39 28.0 8.0 72.7 1.0 50.0 9.0/9.0 100.0 4.0
GBA Sojky Pelhřimov 3 9:16 8.7 2.0 42.9 1.3 36.4 0.7/1.3 50.0 1.7
BCM Orli Prostějov 1 0:00 26.0 10.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 3.0/4.0 75.0 5.0
BA Nymburk 2 33:31 13.0 3.5 43.8 1.5 25.0 1.5/6.0 25.0 4.5
BASKET Brno 2 19:10 13.0 3.5 46.7 1.5 42.9 1.5/2.0 75.0 4.0
Slavia Kroměříž 1 0:00 25.0 10.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 2.0/3.0 66.7 2.0
BCM Orli Prostějov 2 22:09 11.5 3.5 46.7 1.5 50.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 2.0
Tygři Brno 2 19:27 11.5 4.0 40.0 0.5 10.0 2.0/2.5 80.0 1.0
NH Ostrava A 1 0:00 22.0 5.0 0.0 3.0 0.0 3.0/6.0 50.0 2.0
SKB Zlín 1 0:00 19.0 8.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 3.0/4.0 75.0 2.0
BCM Orli Prostějov 1 0:00 18.0 7.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0/4.0 25.0 -
Tygři Praha 1 22:42 15.0 4.0 57.1 1.0 100.0 4.0/4.0 100.0 -
Synthesia Pardubice 2 23:44 7.0 2.0 40.0 0.5 11.1 1.5/3.0 50.0 2.0
Sokol Písek 1 0:00 11.0 4.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 4.0
Slavoj Litoměřice 1 22:21 11.0 4.0 66.7 1.0 25.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 3.0
Sokol Písek 4 15:10 2.0 0.3 14.3 0.5 33.3 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice 1 15:00 7.0 2.0 66.7 1.0 50.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
Sokol Písek 1 0:00 7.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 -
SKS 1 12:00 7.0 2.0 100.0 1.0 25.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
BC Vysočina 1 13:52 6.0 0.0 0.0 2.0 40.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 3.0
SVI 1 17:34 4.0 2.0 66.7 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
BC Nový Jičín 2 8:15 1.0 0.5 50.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.5 0.0 1.5
Basketbal Olomouc 1 8:42 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 1.0
GBA Sojky Pelhřimov 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/2.0 0.0 2.0
STRABAG Zlín 1 14:53 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0