Lukáš Rotrekl

Národnost
CZE
Ročník narození
2005 - 19 let
Aktuální klub
BASKET Brno
Výška
188 cm

Kariéra

Sezony
5
Zápasy
128
Procento vítězství
65.6%
Počet klubů
2

Kariéra

Sezona Tým Zápasy Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F- VAL
2018/19 mladší žáci U14 - Skupina E SAM BŠM Brno 8 - 14.3 5.5 0.0 0.9 0.0 0.6/1.1 55.6 - -
2018/19 mladší žáci U14 - Liga sk. C SAM BŠM Brno 3 - 10.3 4.7 0.0 0 0.0 1/1.7 60.0 - -
2018/19 žáci U15 - Extraliga SAM Brno 4 - 1.0 0.5 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2019/20 žáci U15 - Liga sk. B SAM Brno 3 - 5.0 1 0.0 0.3 0.0 2/4.7 42.9 - -
2019/20 kadeti U17 - skupina C SAM Brno B 2 - 1.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 1/2 50.0 - -
2021/22 kadeti U17 - skupina B BASKET Brno 13 11.2 5.5 1.8 /3.1 57.5 0.2 18.2 1.5/2.3 66.7 4.1 5.4
2021/22 kadeti U17 - nadstavba B BASKET Brno 7 15.7 14.9 5.6 /8 69.6 0.6 30.8 2/2.7 73.7 3.3 18.6
2021/22 kadeti U17 - předkolo play-off BASKET Brno 2 18.0 16.0 4 /6.5 61.5 1 50.0 5/7 71.4 4.0 26.0
2021/22 kadeti U17 - play-out C BASKET Brno B 4 - 15.3 4.3 0.0 1.3 0.0 3/3.3 92.3 - -
2021/22 kadeti U17 - play-off BASKET Brno 2 22.5 12.0 5 /8 62.5 0.5 25.0 0.5/2 25.0 5.0 12.5
2022/23 junioři U19 - skupina B BASKET Brno 14 12.6 3.9 1.3 /2.5 51.4 0.1 9.5 0.9/1.4 60.0 2.8 2.1
2022/23 muži - skupina VÝCHOD BASKET Brno U23 6 4.3 0.7 0.3 /0.3 100.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 0.3 1.5
2022/23 muži - skupina C SK Basket RENOCAR 9 - 4.6 1.2 0.0 0.4 0.0 0.8/0.9 87.5 - -
2022/23 junioři U19 - Skupina C BASKET Brno "B" 1 - 22.0 6 0.0 1 0.0 7/8 87.5 - -
2022/23 junioři U19 - nadstavba A BASKET Brno 4 6.8 1.3 0.3 /0.8 33.3 0 0.0 0.8/1.5 50.0 2.3 1.8
2022/23 junioři U19 - play-out C BASKET Brno "B" 1 - 11.0 4 0.0 0 0.0 3/3 100.0 - -
2022/23 muži - play-off BASKET Brno U23 3 6.3 1.3 0.7 /1 66.7 0 0.0 0/0.7 0.0 1.3 1.3
2022/23 junioři U19 - play-off BASKET Brno 1 3.0 0.0 0 /0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 1.0 -1.0
2022/23 junioři U19 - MČR BASKET Brno 2 1.0 0.0 0 /0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2023/24 muži - skupina C SK Basket RENOCAR 10 - 7.7 2.4 0.0 0.6 0.0 1.1/1.4 78.6 - -
2023/24 junioři U19 - skupina B BASKET Brno 14 18.5 8.1 2.1 /3.7 57.7 0.7 32.3 1.6/2.5 65.7 3.3 11.3
2023/24 muži - skupina VÝCHOD BASKET Brno U23 6 10.0 5.2 1 /1.3 75.0 1 46.2 0.2/0.3 50.0 2.8 3.2
2023/24 junioři U19 - nadstavba A BASKET Brno 7 13.0 4.7 1.1 /2.9 40.0 0.4 23.1 1.1/1.6 72.7 3.4 3.3
2023/24 muži - skupina D 7.-12. místo BASKET Brno U23 2 6.0 2.0 0.5 /1.5 33.3 0 0.0 1/1 100.0 4.0 -1.0
Průměr za kariéru 25.6 7.9 6.7 2.1 141.7 0.4 47.0 1.2/1.7 257.9 2.6 4.1

Osobní rekordy

Sezónní rekordy

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Tým Datum
1B body 4 Snakes Ostrava 16. 12. 2023
2B body 8 Sokol Karviná 3. 3. 2024
3B body 3 NH Ostrava 17. 12. 2023
Obranné doskoky 10 GBA Sojky Pelhřimov 12. 11. 2023
Útočné doskoky 3 Snakes Ostrava 16. 12. 2023
Doskoky celkem 12 Snakes Ostrava 16. 12. 2023
Body 22 Sokol Karviná 3. 3. 2024
Užitečnost 38 Snakes Ostrava 16. 12. 2023
Asistence 7 Snakes Ostrava 16. 12. 2023

Kariérní rekord

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Soupeř Datum Sezóna
1B body 8 SK UP-BCM Olomouc 2. 4. 2022 2021/22
2B body 10 Basketbal TJ Svitavy 23. 9. 2018 2018/19
3B body 3 BA Sparta Praha 6. 2. 2022 2021/22
Obranné doskoky 10 BK Opava 27. 3. 2022 2021/22
Útočné doskoky 8 BK Opava 27. 3. 2022 2021/22
Doskoky celkem 18 BK Opava 27. 3. 2022 2021/22
Body 27 BA Sparta Praha 3. 3. 2022 2021/22
Užitečnost 41 BA Sparta Praha 3. 3. 2022 2021/22
Asistence 7 Snakes Ostrava 16. 12. 2023 2023/24
Datum Fáze sezóny Soupeř Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH %
15. 9. 2023 skupina VÝCHOD BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice 11:07 13 2 66.7 3 60.0 0/0 0
23. 9. 2023 skupina B GBA Sojky Pelhřimov 17:33 8 3 75.0 0 0.0 2/2 100.0
24. 9. 2023 skupina B GBA Lions J. Hradec 19:40 6 2 50.0 0 0.0 2/2 100.0
24. 9. 2023 skupina VÝCHOD BCM Orli Prostějov 9:52 3 1 50.0 0 0.0 1/2 50.0
28. 9. 2023 skupina B Tygři Brno 15:33 2 1 50.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
7. 10. 2023 skupina B BK Opava 13:55 4 0 0.0 1 33.3 1/2 50.0
8. 10. 2023 skupina B PCE 18:16 5 1 33.3 1 50.0 0/0 0
14. 10. 2023 skupina C BK Hladnov 0:00 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
15. 10. 2023 skupina C Slavia OU 0:00 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
21. 10. 2023 skupina B NH Ostrava 13:48 8 3 60.0 0 0.0 2/2 100.0
22. 10. 2023 skupina B Snakes Ostrava 20:04 9 3 100.0 1 100.0 0/0 0
22. 10. 2023 skupina VÝCHOD Basketbal Olomouc 11:42 6 0 0.0 2 50.0 0/0 0
5. 11. 2023 skupina VÝCHOD SNAK A 9:44 2 1 100.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
11. 11. 2023 skupina B GBA Lions J. Hradec 18:36 10 5 62.5 0 0.0 0/1 0.0
12. 11. 2023 skupina B GBA Sojky Pelhřimov 21:38 11 2 33.3 1 50.0 4/7 57.1
17. 11. 2023 skupina B Tygři Brno 17:13 9 3 50.0 0 0.0 3/5 60.0
2. 12. 2023 skupina B PCE 15:36 4 0 0.0 1 33.3 1/4 25.0
3. 12. 2023 skupina B BK Opava 21:31 8 3 75.0 0 0.0 2/2 100.0
10. 12. 2023 skupina VÝCHOD FASTAV Zlín 12:06 7 2 100.0 1 50.0 0/0 0
10. 12. 2023 skupina C Slavia Kroměříž 0:00 16 3 0.0 3 0.0 1/1 100.0
15. 12. 2023 skupina VÝCHOD HKR 5:37 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
16. 12. 2023 skupina B Snakes Ostrava 23:15 16 3 100.0 2 100.0 4/6 66.7
17. 12. 2023 skupina B NH Ostrava 22:19 13 1 100.0 3 75.0 2/2 100.0
6. 1. 2024 skupina C TJ Třebíč 0:00 2 1 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
7. 1. 2024 skupina C BK Vlci Žďár 0:00 5 1 0.0 0 0.0 3/3 100.0
21. 1. 2024 skupina C Slovan MACH1NES Č. Pole Brno 0:00 11 4 0.0 0 0.0 3/4 75.0
27. 1. 2024 nadstavba A USK 15:42 5 1 25.0 1 33.3 0/0 0
28. 1. 2024 nadstavba A BA Nymburk 10:21 7 2 40.0 0 0.0 3/4 75.0
11. 2. 2024 skupina C BK Hladnov 0:00 8 4 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
10. 2. 2024 skupina C Slavia OU 0:00 10 2 0.0 2 0.0 0/0 0
16. 2. 2024 skupina D 7.-12. místo BA LYNX Liberec 1:37 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
17. 2. 2024 nadstavba A Tygři Praha 18:40 7 1 33.3 1 33.3 2/2 100.0
18. 2. 2024 nadstavba A Sokol Písek 18:49 10 3 60.0 1 50.0 1/3 33.3
20. 2. 2024 nadstavba A Sokol Písek 13:36 4 1 33.3 0 0.0 2/2 100.0
25. 2. 2024 skupina D 7.-12. místo PLZ 10:28 4 1 33.3 0 0.0 2/2 100.0
2. 3. 2024 skupina C Basketpoint FM 0:00 3 1 0.0 0 0.0 1/2 50.0
3. 3. 2024 skupina C Sokol Karviná 0:00 22 8 0.0 1 0.0 3/4 75.0
6. 3. 2024 nadstavba A Tygři Praha 6:20 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
9. 3. 2024 nadstavba A BA Nymburk 7:19 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
Celkem 39 421:57 258 69 83.1 25 43.9 45/64 70.3
Průměr 39 10:49 6.6 1.8 83.1 0.6 43.9 1.2/1.6 70.3
Soupeř Z Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F-
BA Sparta Praha 2 19:08 24.5 8.0 72.7 2.0 66.7 2.5/3.5 71.4 2.5
BK Opava 4 11:55 11.3 2.8 61.1 0.8 60.0 3.5/4.5 77.8 4.0
SK UP-BCM Olomouc 2 0:00 18.5 5.5 0.0 1.0 0.0 4.5/4.5 100.0 2.5
Snakes Ostrava 4 17:35 8.8 2.3 75.0 1.0 57.1 1.3/2.3 55.6 2.8
Basketbal TJ Svitavy 2 0:00 16.0 7.0 0.0 0.5 0.0 0.5/0.5 100.0 1.5
BCM Orli Prostějov 2 0:00 15.5 6.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 2.0
Válečníci Děčín 2 17:30 14.5 6.0 92.3 0.0 0.0 2.5/2.5 100.0 2.5
Sokol Karviná 2 0:00 14.0 5.0 0.0 0.5 0.0 2.5/3.0 83.3 3.0
GBA Sojky Pelhřimov 4 14:51 7.0 2.0 53.3 0.3 14.3 2.3/3.5 64.3 3.3
NH Ostrava 4 15:58 6.8 1.3 55.6 1.0 50.0 1.3/1.5 83.3 2.8
Tygři Brno 4 14:16 6.8 2.8 64.7 0.3 25.0 0.5/1.5 33.3 5.0
Slovan MACH1NES Č. Pole Brno 3 0:00 8.0 2.7 0.0 0.3 0.0 1.7/2.0 83.3 2.3
BK Vlci Žďár 1 0:00 22.0 6.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 7.0/8.0 87.5 2.0
Slavia Kroměříž 1 0:00 22.0 9.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 -
BK Opava 4 15:23 5.0 1.3 45.5 0.3 12.5 1.8/2.5 70.0 3.0
Tygři Brno 4 14:55 4.8 1.8 53.8 0.0 0.0 1.3/1.8 71.4 2.8
Sokol Písek 4 10:32 4.8 1.3 50.0 0.3 25.0 1.5/2.8 54.5 3.0
NH Ostrava 2 16:29 9.0 2.5 71.4 0.5 33.3 2.5/4.0 62.5 4.5
BK Vlci Žďár 2 0:00 9.0 3.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 3.0
Slavia Kroměříž 1 0:00 17.0 4.0 0.0 3.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
BK Vlci Žďár 2 0:00 8.5 2.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.5/1.5 100.0 2.0
Slavia Kroměříž 1 0:00 16.0 3.0 0.0 3.0 0.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 2.0
GBA Lions J. Hradec 4 11:09 4.0 1.8 53.8 0.0 0.0 0.5/0.8 66.7 2.3
BCM Orli Prostějov 2 16:11 8.0 3.0 75.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/2.5 80.0 3.0
PCE 4 15:35 3.8 1.0 40.0 0.5 25.0 0.3/1.0 25.0 2.8
Královští Sokoli 1 0:00 13.0 5.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0/4.0 75.0 3.0
BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice 1 11:07 13.0 2.0 66.7 3.0 60.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 3.0
Snakes Ostrava 2 10:15 6.0 2.0 57.1 0.0 0.0 2.0/2.5 80.0 2.5
BK Hladnov 3 0:00 3.7 1.3 0.0 0.3 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.7
Jiskra Kyjov 1 0:00 11.0 3.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 2.0/4.0 50.0 3.0
Jiskra Kyjov 1 0:00 11.0 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0/3.0 100.0 4.0
Synthesia Pardubice 1 0:00 10.0 5.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 4.0
BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice 2 11:20 5.0 2.0 44.4 0.0 0.0 1.0/3.0 33.3 4.0
Slavia OU 2 0:00 5.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 3.0
BC Kolín 1 0:00 8.0 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
Tygři Praha 2 12:30 3.5 0.5 33.3 0.5 25.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 3.5
BCM Orli Prostějov 2 10:17 3.5 1.5 60.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 4.0
BA Nymburk 2 8:50 3.5 1.0 40.0 0.0 0.0 1.5/2.0 75.0 3.0
TJ Třebíč 3 0:00 2.3 0.7 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.3 75.0 1.7
FASTAV Zlín 1 12:06 7.0 2.0 100.0 1.0 50.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 3.0
Basketbal Olomouc 2 8:49 3.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 40.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.5
USK 2 10:24 2.5 0.5 25.0 0.5 25.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.5
PLZ 1 10:28 4.0 1.0 33.3 0.0 0.0 2.0/2.0 100.0 5.0
Vlci Žďár 1 0:00 4.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/3.0 66.7 2.0
Slavoj BK Litoměřice 1 12:22 4.0 2.0 66.7 0.0 0.0 0.0/2.0 0.0 2.0
Sokol Pražský 1 5:54 4.0 1.0 33.3 0.0 0.0 2.0/2.0 100.0 5.0
BCM Orli Prostějov 2 5:38 1.5 0.5 50.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 2.5
Basketpoint FM 1 0:00 3.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 2.0
SK Žabovřesky 2 0:00 1.0 0.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
SVI 1 2:57 2.0 1.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
BC Nový Jičín 2 6:08 1.0 0.5 100.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
SNAK A 1 9:44 2.0 1.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
Tygři JBC Brno B 1 0:00 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/4.0 50.0 1.0
BK Lions J. Hradec 1 0:00 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 1.0
Sokol pražský 2 5:23 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.5
PIS 2 3:25 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
BK Opava B 1 3:01 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
BA Nymburk 2 6:42 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 5.0
HKR 1 5:37 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 3.0
BA LYNX Liberec 1 1:37 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 3.0
USK Praha 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
Synthesia Pardubice 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -