Robert Lízálek

Národnost
CZE
Ročník narození
2005 - 19 let
Aktuální klub
SP Basket
Výška
190 cm

Kariéra

Sezony
11
Zápasy
358
Procento vítězství
66.5%
Počet klubů
5

Kariéra

Sezona Tým Zápasy Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F- VAL
2017/18 mladší žáci U14 - Skupina B Sokol Pražský 9 - 6.7 3.2 0.0 0 0.0 0.2/1 22.2 - -
2017/18 mladší žáci U14 - Extraliga sk. A Sokol Pražský 9 - 4.4 1.4 0.0 0.3 0.0 0.6/1.1 50.0 - -
2017/18 mladší žáci U14 - MČR skupina B Sokol Pražský 3 - 4.7 1 0.0 0.7 0.0 0.7/2 33.3 - -
2017/18 mladší žáci U14 - MČR o 1. - 4. místo Sokol Pražský 2 - 5.0 2.5 0.0 0 0.0 0/2 0.0 - -
2016/17 starší minižáci U13 - Základní fáze Sokol Pražský 8 - 3.5 1.5 0.0 0 0.0 0.5/0.6 80.0 - -
2016/17 starší minižáci U13 - F - 1. - 4. místo Sokol Pražský 10 - 2.9 1.3 0.0 0 0.0 0.3/0.4 75.0 - -
2020/21 junioři U19 - základní část Sokol pražský 1 12.0 0.0 0 /1 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 4.0 -7.0
2020/21 kadeti U17 - základní část Sokol Pražský 4 27.3 8.0 2.8 /5.3 52.4 0.5 16.7 1/2 50.0 3.5 13.0
2018/19 žáci U15 - Skupina A Sokol Pražský 7 - 6.9 2.7 0.0 0.3 0.0 0.6/0.9 66.7 - -
2018/19 žáci U15 - Extraliga Sokol Pražský 5 - 2.6 0.6 0.0 0.4 0.0 0.2/0.4 50.0 - -
2018/19 žáci U15 - MČR skupina A Sokol Pražský 3 14.7 5.7 1 37.5 1 50.0 0.7/2.7 25.0 2.0 5.3
2018/19 žáci U15 - MČR o 5. - 8. místo Sokol Pražský 2 14.5 3.5 1.5 42.9 0 0.0 0.5/1 50.0 1.5 7.5
2013/14 nejmladší minižáci U11 - Základní fáze BŠ-Tygři Praha 10 - 3.0 1.2 0.0 0 0.0 0.6/0.9 66.7 - -
2014/15 nejmladší minižáci U11 - Základní fáze BŠ-Tygři Praha 20 - 5.2 2.3 0.0 0 0.0 0.6/1.1 52.4 - -
2013/14 nejmladší minižactvo U11 - Základní část skupina B BŠP U11(mix) 2 - 5.0 2 0.0 0 0.0 1/2 50.0 - -
2013/14 nejmladší minižactvo U11 - Základní část skupina B (3na3) BŠP U11(mix) 1 - 4.0 2 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2013/14 nejmladší minižactvo U11 - Skupina o 1-4 místo BŠP U11(mix) 1 - 2.0 1 0.0 0 0.0 0/4 0.0 - -
2013/14 nejmladší minižactvo U11 - Skupina 1-4 (3na3) BŠP U11(mix) 1 - 1.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 1/1 100.0 - -
2016/17 mladší žáci U14 - Skupina A Jižní Supi 6 - 3.8 1.8 /1.8 100.0 0 0.0 0.2/0.3 50.0 1.8 1.8
2016/17 mladší žáci U14 - Extraliga sk. A Jižní Supi 1 - 1.0 0 /0 0.0 0 0.0 1/3 33.3 2.0 -3.0
2018/19 mladší žáci U14 - Skupina D Jižní Supi 14 - 18.4 7.4 0.0 0.5 0.0 2.2/7.1 31.3 - -
2018/19 mladší žáci U14 - Extraliga sk. B Jižní Supi 12 - 13.6 4.9 0.0 0.7 0.0 1.8/4.7 37.5 - -
2015/16 mladší minižáci U12 - Základní fáze BŠ-Tygři Praha 12 - 5.0 2.3 0.0 0 0.0 0.3/1 33.3 - -
2015/16 starší minižáci U13 - Základní fáze Jižní Supi 18 - 2.5 1.1 0.0 0 0.0 0.4/0.9 43.8 - -
2017/18 starší minižáci U13 - Základní fáze Jižní Supi 10 - 8.8 3.9 0.0 0 0.0 1/3.4 29.4 - -
2017/18 starší minižáci U13 - F1 - sk. 1.-5. místo Jižní Supi 5 - 10.4 4.8 0.0 0 0.0 0.8/3.8 21.1 - -
2014/15 mladší minižáci U12 - Základní fáze Jižní Supi 21 - 3.5 1.6 0.0 0 0.0 0.4/1 38.1 - -
2016/17 mladší minižáci U12 - Základní fáze Jižní Supi 9 - 14.1 6.7 0.0 0 0.0 0.8/3 25.9 - -
2016/17 mladší minižáci U12 - F - 1. - 4. místo Jižní Supi 12 - 11.9 5 0.0 0 0.0 1.9/5.2 37.1 - -
2017/18 žáci U15 - Skupina A BSK Modřany - Jižní supi 3 - 2.0 0.3 0.0 0 0.0 1.3/2.7 50.0 - -
2015/16 nejmladší minižáci U11 - Základní fáze Jižní Supi 15 - 14.5 6.2 0.0 0 0.0 2.1/7.2 29.6 - -
2017/18 žáci U15 - Základní fáze Jižní Supi B 7 - 9.0 3.3 0.0 0.3 0.0 1.6/4.3 36.7 - -
2019/20 žáci U15 - Extraliga TJ Sokol Kbely 9 - 15.3 5.9 0.0 0.4 0.0 2.2/4.8 46.5 - -
2019/20 žáci U15 - Skupina A Jižní supi 14 - 19.1 7.1 0.0 0.6 0.0 2.9/6.7 43.6 - -
2020/21 kadeti U17 - skupina B Jižní Supi 1 - 12.0 6 0.0 0 0.0 0/3 0.0 - -
2021/22 junioři U19 - skupina A Jižní Supi B 3 - 13.7 6 0.0 0.3 0.0 0.7/4 16.7 - -
2021/22 kadeti U17 - skupina A Sokol Pražský 13 27.8 8.8 2.8 /6.9 40.0 0.8 31.3 0.9/3.5 26.1 3.1 6.5
2021/22 junioři U19 - skupina A Sokol pražský 12 15.9 5.5 1.8 /3.2 55.3 0.3 15.8 1.3/1.9 65.2 3.1 5.2
2021/22 muži - Český pohár mužů - XXIX. ročník Sokol Pražský 1 - 3.0 0 0.0 1 100.0 0/2 0.0 3.0 -2.0
2021/22 muži - skupina ZÁPAD Sokol Pražský 5 11.4 2.2 1 /1.6 62.5 0 0.0 0.2/0.4 50.0 2.2 1.4
2021/22 junioři U19 - nadstavba A Sokol pražský 1 12.0 5.0 2 /4 50.0 0 0.0 1/1 100.0 1.0 7.0
2021/22 kadeti U17 - nadstavba B Sokol Pražský 3 22.7 8.3 3 /5.3 56.3 0 0.0 2.3/3 77.8 3.0 14.7
2021/22 junioři U19 - předkolo play-off Sokol pražský 3 20.7 3.7 1.3 /3.7 36.4 0.3 20.0 0/2 0.0 4.7 7.0
2021/22 kadeti U17 - předkolo play-off Sokol Pražský 3 34.0 15.7 4.7 /9.7 48.3 0.3 33.3 5.3/6.7 80.0 2.7 24.3
2021/22 junioři U19 - play-off Sokol pražský 3 22.0 2.3 1 /3 33.3 0 0.0 0.3/0.7 50.0 4.0 3.0
2021/22 kadeti U17 - play-off Sokol Pražský 3 32.3 11.3 3.3 /8 41.7 0.7 33.3 2.7/5 53.3 2.3 14.0
2021/22 kadeti U17 - MČR Sokol Pražský 2 33.5 9.0 3.5 /10.5 33.3 0.5 25.0 0.5/5 10.0 3.0 5.5
2022/23 junioři U19 - nadstavba A Sokol pražský 4 11.5 3.8 1.5 /2.8 54.5 0 0.0 0.8/1 75.0 1.8 1.5
2022/23 muži - skupina ZÁPAD SP Basket 1 14.0 2.0 1 /1 100.0 0 0.0 0/2 0.0 1.0 3.0
2022/23 muži - play out 13.-20. místo SP Basket 2 2.0 0.0 0 /0.5 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 1.0 -1.0
2022/23 junioři U19 - play-off Sokol pražský 2 24.0 5.5 1 /4 25.0 0.5 16.7 2/2 100.0 3.5 8.5
2023/24 junioři U19 - skupina A Sokol pražský 10 24.2 8.7 2.7 /5.6 48.2 0.4 23.5 2.1/4.7 44.7 3.6 10.1
2023/24 muži - skupina ZÁPAD SP Basket 12 20.3 4.6 1.8 /4 45.8 0.2 18.2 0.4/1.3 31.3 3.3 4.2
2023/24 muži - Český pohár mužů SP Basket 2 22.0 2.5 0 /1.5 0.0 0.5 50.0 1/2 50.0 1.5 5.5
2023/24 junioři U19 - nadstavba B Sokol pražský 6 24.8 9.5 3.7 /6.8 53.7 0.3 25.0 1.2/3.5 33.3 2.8 12.7
Průměr za kariéru 17.0 5.8 7.8 3.1 48.4 0.2 21.8 1.1/2.8 105.8 2.4 2.0

Osobní rekordy

Sezónní rekordy

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Tým Datum
1B body 6 Tygři Praha 21. 10. 2023
2B body 6 BK Levharti Chomutov 19. 1. 2024
3B body 2 BK Loko Plzeň 8. 10. 2023
Obranné doskoky 8 Snakes Ostrava 17. 2. 2024
Útočné doskoky 4 Sokol Písek 7. 10. 2023
Doskoky celkem 11 Snakes Ostrava 17. 2. 2024
Body 16 PCE 28. 1. 2024
Užitečnost 23 NH Ostrava 13. 1. 2024
Asistence 9 Válečníci Děčín 12. 11. 2023

Kariérní rekord

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Soupeř Datum Sezóna
1B body 10 USK Praha 13. 12. 2015 2015/16
2B body 12 BA Young Diamonds 2. 11. 2018 2018/19
3B body 3 BK Pelhřimov 17. 11. 2018 2018/19
Obranné doskoky 9 BASKET Brno B 4. 10. 2020 2020/21
Útočné doskoky 5 BK Loko Plzeň 26. 9. 2021 2021/22
Doskoky celkem 11 Snakes Ostrava 17. 2. 2024 2023/24
Body 30 BC Kolín 22. 9. 2018 2018/19
Užitečnost 28 BK Loko Plzeň 26. 9. 2021 2021/22
Asistence 9 Válečníci Děčín 12. 11. 2023 2023/24
Datum Fáze sezóny Soupeř Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH %
15. 9. 2023 skupina ZÁPAD Sokol Pražský 27:06 5 2 66.7 0 0.0 1/3 33.3
23. 9. 2023 skupina A Válečníci Děčín 16:40 5 2 100.0 0 0.0 1/2 50.0
24. 9. 2023 skupina A Slavoj Litoměřice 14:39 10 4 66.7 0 0.0 2/2 100.0
24. 9. 2023 skupina ZÁPAD JHR 21:37 4 2 100.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
28. 9. 2023 skupina A USK 11:55 4 1 50.0 0 0.0 2/6 33.3
29. 9. 2023 skupina ZÁPAD Slavoj BK Litoměřice 19:19 4 2 40.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
7. 10. 2023 skupina A Sokol Písek 28:52 8 4 44.4 0 0.0 0/0 0
8. 10. 2023 skupina A BK Loko Plzeň 30:07 8 0 0.0 2 40.0 2/4 50.0
20. 10. 2023 skupina ZÁPAD USK Praha B 12:22 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/2 0.0
21. 10. 2023 skupina A Tygři Praha 19:22 11 1 25.0 1 33.3 6/11 54.5
22. 10. 2023 skupina A BA Nymburk 36:15 15 6 42.9 0 0.0 3/5 60.0
25. 10. 2023 Český pohár mužů Válečníci Děčín 21:00 2 0 0.0 0 0.0 2/2 100.0
27. 10. 2023 skupina ZÁPAD PLZ 23:19 9 3 50.0 1 100.0 0/2 0.0
10. 11. 2023 skupina ZÁPAD BA LYNX Liberec 15:38 4 2 50.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
11. 11. 2023 skupina A Slavoj Litoměřice 36:31 12 6 60.0 0 0.0 0/3 0.0
12. 11. 2023 skupina A Válečníci Děčín 35:24 10 3 50.0 0 0.0 4/10 40.0
15. 11. 2023 skupina ZÁPAD Sokol Pražský 18:54 6 3 75.0 0 0.0 0/2 0.0
24. 11. 2023 skupina ZÁPAD JHR 23:16 7 1 20.0 1 100.0 2/2 100.0
29. 11. 2023 Český pohár mužů BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice 23:01 3 0 0.0 1 50.0 0/2 0.0
16. 12. 2023 skupina A BA Nymburk 12:40 4 0 0.0 1 100.0 1/4 25.0
5. 1. 2024 skupina ZÁPAD USK Praha B 20:33 2 1 50.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
12. 1. 2024 skupina ZÁPAD PLZ 21:31 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
13. 1. 2024 nadstavba B NH Ostrava 26:58 14 5 62.5 1 100.0 1/3 33.3
14. 1. 2024 nadstavba B Snakes Ostrava 27:57 9 4 40.0 0 0.0 1/4 25.0
19. 1. 2024 skupina ZÁPAD BK Levharti Chomutov 28:30 14 6 66.7 0 0.0 2/3 66.7
26. 1. 2024 skupina ZÁPAD BA LYNX Liberec 11:34 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/2 0.0
27. 1. 2024 nadstavba B GBA Sojky Pelhřimov 16:31 11 5 83.3 0 0.0 1/2 50.0
28. 1. 2024 nadstavba B PCE 28:45 16 6 66.7 1 16.7 1/4 25.0
17. 2. 2024 nadstavba B Snakes Ostrava 30:37 5 1 14.3 0 0.0 3/8 37.5
18. 2. 2024 nadstavba B NH Ostrava 17:43 2 1 100.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
Celkem 30 678:36 204 71 48.0 9 23.7 35/88 39.8
Průměr 30 22:37 6.8 2.4 48.0 0.3 23.7 1.2/2.9 39.8
Soupeř Z Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F-
BK Pelhřimov 4 0:00 16.3 5.5 0.0 1.3 0.0 1.5/7.0 21.4 3.3
BA Sparta 5 0:00 12.8 5.8 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.2/4.2 28.6 2.4
BK Klatovy 4 0:00 15.8 6.3 0.0 0.5 0.0 1.8/2.5 70.0 2.3
Sokol Kbely 5 0:00 12.6 4.8 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0/6.4 46.9 3.6
Tygři Praha 4 0:00 15.0 5.8 0.0 0.3 0.0 2.8/6.0 45.8 4.0
Lokomotiva Plzeň 4 0:00 14.3 5.3 0.0 0.3 0.0 3.0/6.3 48.0 3.3
BK Chomutov 3 0:00 18.3 7.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.3/4.3 30.8 2.3
Sokol Pražský 6 0:00 9.0 3.8 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.3/3.8 34.8 2.2
SLUNETA Ústí n.L. 3 0:00 17.7 7.0 0.0 0.7 0.0 1.7/5.3 31.3 4.0
Sokol Pražský 2 0:00 25.5 9.5 0.0 1.0 0.0 3.5/8.0 43.8 3.0
Sokol Vyšehrad 4 0:00 11.8 5.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.3/2.8 45.5 1.5
BA Nymburk 3 33:52 15.7 4.7 48.3 0.3 33.3 5.3/6.7 80.0 2.7
Sokol Písek 5 27:57 9.2 2.6 38.2 0.8 40.0 1.6/3.2 50.0 2.2
USK Praha 6 0:00 7.7 2.5 0.0 0.5 0.0 1.2/2.5 46.7 2.5
BC Kolín 2 0:00 22.5 8.5 0.0 0.5 0.0 4.0/12.0 33.3 2.5
BA Young Diamonds 2 0:00 22.0 9.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0/8.0 37.5 2.5
Válečníci Děčín 3 0:00 13.3 4.3 0.0 0.3 0.0 3.7/7.3 50.0 4.7
Synthesia Pardubice 2 0:00 19.5 9.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/3.5 14.3 2.0
BK Vlci Žďár 2 0:00 18.0 8.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/3.0 33.3 3.0
BA Sparta 7 0:00 4.7 2.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.1/2.0 7.1 2.4
Královští Sokoli 2 0:00 16.5 6.5 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.5/4.0 12.5 2.5
Sokol Vyšehrad 3 0:00 10.7 4.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/6.3 31.6 2.7
BA Sparta 9 0:00 3.3 1.6 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.2/0.7 33.3 1.7
USK Praha 2 0:00 14.0 6.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/4.0 50.0 2.5
BA Nymburk 4 20:00 6.5 2.3 40.9 0.3 20.0 1.3/2.8 45.5 3.3
TJ Sokol Dubeč 1 0:00 26.0 12.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/6.0 33.3 1.0
Sokol Kbely 5 0:00 4.8 2.2 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.4/2.4 16.7 1.0
GBA Lions J. Hradec 5 19:24 4.8 1.6 47.1 0.4 18.2 0.4/1.6 25.0 4.0
Sokol Kbely 4 0:00 6.0 2.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.5 40.0 2.0
BCM Orli Prostějov 2 27:41 12.0 4.0 61.5 0.5 11.1 2.5/4.0 62.5 1.0
TJ Sokol Kbely 1 0:00 23.0 11.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/7.0 14.3 4.0
Sokol Vyšehrad 5 0:00 4.4 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.4/0.8 50.0 0.8
Sokol Písek 3 22:31 7.3 3.3 52.6 0.0 0.0 0.7/1.3 50.0 4.3
TJ Sokol Pražský 6 0:00 3.7 1.8 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 2.8
PCE 2 20:06 11.0 4.5 75.0 0.5 12.5 0.5/2.0 25.0 1.5
Slavoj Litoměřice 3 17:03 7.3 3.3 62.5 0.0 0.0 0.7/1.7 40.0 1.0
BK Loko Plzeň 1 37:58 22.0 9.0 60.0 1.0 25.0 1.0/5.0 20.0 4.0
Tygři Brno 2 0:00 11.0 3.5 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0/3.5 28.6 2.0
Tygři Brno 2 30:11 10.5 4.5 52.9 0.5 25.0 0.0/2.5 0.0 3.0
Jižní Supi 2 18:08 10.0 1.5 50.0 1.0 33.3 4.0/5.5 72.7 2.5
BA Sparta Praha 2 27:34 9.5 4.0 53.3 0.0 0.0 1.5/4.5 33.3 3.0
GBA Sojky Pelhřimov 3 12:45 6.3 2.7 61.5 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.3 75.0 2.0
Válečníci Děčín 2 29:37 9.0 2.5 33.3 1.0 33.3 1.0/3.0 33.3 4.5
BASKET Brno 6 19:00 3.0 0.8 29.4 0.2 12.5 0.8/1.0 83.3 3.2
BA Sparta Praha 2 0:00 8.5 3.0 0.0 0.5 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 1.5
NH Ostrava 2 22:20 8.0 3.0 66.7 0.5 100.0 0.5/1.5 33.3 3.0
BK Chomutov 2 0:00 8.0 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.5 0.0 -
BK Loko Plzeň 3 21:24 5.3 1.0 42.9 0.7 28.6 1.3/2.7 50.0 4.0
Válečníci Děčín 2 26:02 7.5 2.5 62.5 0.0 0.0 2.5/6.0 41.7 4.5
BK Opava 1 0:00 15.0 7.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/7.0 14.3 4.0
PŘÍ 3 0:00 5.0 1.7 0.0 0.3 0.0 0.7/1.3 50.0 1.3
USK 2 26:17 7.5 2.0 40.0 0.5 50.0 2.0/7.0 28.6 1.5
S.H.Počernice 1 0:00 14.0 7.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
Snakes Ostrava 3 0:00 4.7 1.7 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.3/2.7 50.0 2.0
Tygři Praha 2 33:57 7.0 1.5 27.3 1.0 25.0 1.0/2.5 40.0 3.5
Snakes Ostrava 2 29:17 7.0 2.5 29.4 0.0 0.0 2.0/6.0 33.3 3.5
BK Levharti Chomutov 1 28:30 14.0 6.0 66.7 0.0 0.0 2.0/3.0 66.7 3.0
Snakes Ostrava 1 20:49 13.0 5.0 62.5 0.0 0.0 3.0/3.0 100.0 3.0
NH Ostrava 1 0:00 13.0 5.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 3.0
PORG Basket 2 0:00 6.5 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.5/6.0 25.0 3.0
NH Ostrava A 1 0:00 12.0 6.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/2.0 0.0 2.0
BK Kladno 1 0:00 12.0 5.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/4.0 50.0 3.0
Porg Basket 2 0:00 6.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 3.5
BK Brandýs n. L. 1 0:00 12.0 6.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/3.0 0.0 3.0
BK Horejsek Děčín 3 0:00 4.0 1.0 0.0 0.3 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 3.3
Tygři Praha 1 19:22 11.0 1.0 25.0 1.0 33.3 6.0/11.0 54.5 4.0
JHR 2 22:26 5.5 1.5 42.9 0.5 33.3 1.0/1.0 100.0 2.0
SKB Rokycany 1 0:00 11.0 5.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/5.0 20.0 1.0
Sokol Pražský 2 23:00 5.5 2.5 71.4 0.0 0.0 0.5/2.5 20.0 4.5
BK Kladno 1 0:00 11.0 3.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 2.0/2.0 100.0 3.0
PLZ 2 22:25 4.5 1.5 33.3 0.5 50.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 3.5
USK Praha B 1 0:00 9.0 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 -
Sokol Kbely B 1 0:00 9.0 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/4.0 25.0 1.0
VYS 1 22:54 8.0 4.0 80.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
USK Praha B 1 0:00 8.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 6.0/6.0 100.0 2.0
USK 2 13:57 4.0 1.5 50.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/3.0 33.3 4.0
Tygři JBC Brno 1 0:00 7.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0/4.0 75.0 5.0
Sokol Písek 1 0:00 6.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 3.0
BA Tygři Louny 1 0:00 6.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
USK Praha 1 0:00 6.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
TJ Sokol Kbely 2 0:00 3.0 1.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.5
Tygři Brno 1 24:27 6.0 2.0 40.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/3.0 66.7 3.0
BA LYNX Liberec 3 13:50 2.0 1.0 30.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/1.3 0.0 2.0
TJ Sokol Dubeč 1 0:00 5.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 -
BK Příbor 1 0:00 5.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 3.0
Slavoj BK Litoměřice 2 14:02 2.0 1.0 40.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 4.0
Sokol Pražský 4 0:00 1.0 0.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/3.0 0.0 3.0
BK Lions J. Hradec 1 0:00 4.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 3.0
BK Snakes Ostrava 1 0:00 4.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/4.0 0.0 5.0
Basketbal Polabí 1 9:39 3.0 1.0 33.3 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 2.0
BVK Holice 1 0:00 3.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/2.0 0.0 3.0
BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice 1 23:01 3.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 50.0 0.0/2.0 0.0 2.0
USK Praha 1 0:00 3.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
BK Pelhřimov 1 0:00 3.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 1.0
USK Praha B 3 14:39 0.7 0.3 50.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.7 0.0 3.3
Válečníci Děčín 1 21:00 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/2.0 100.0 1.0
BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice 1 25:45 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 5.0
TJ Sokol Dubeč 1 0:00 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 1.0
Sokol Pražský 3 0:00 0.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.3/1.0 33.3 1.7
Synthesia Pardubice 1 0:00 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 1.0
BC Vysočina 1 4:15 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
SKS 1 4:07 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
BCM Orli Prostějov 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
BASKET Brno 1 20:07 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 5.0
BCM Orli Prostějov 1 11:36 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 4.0

články