Petr Bečka

Národnost
CZE
Ročník narození
2005 - 18 let
Aktuální klub
Sokol Písek
Výška
186 cm

Kariéra

Sezony
7
Zápasy
128
Procento vítězství
71.9%
Počet klubů
2

Kariéra

Sezona Tým Zápasy Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F- VAL
2016/17 starší minižactvo U13 - základní skupina B Sokol Písek Sršni h 2 - 4.5 2 0.0 0 0.0 0.5/2 25.0 - -
2017/18 mladší žáci U14 - Skupina A Medvědi Tábor 9 - 1.3 0.6 0.0 0 0.0 0.2/0.4 50.0 - -
2018/19 mladší žáci U14 - Skupina A Sokol Písek 12 - 5.3 2.5 0.0 0 0.0 0.3/0.5 50.0 - -
2018/19 mladší žáci U14 - Extraliga sk. A Sokol Písek 14 - 5.9 2.6 0.0 0.1 0.0 0.3/0.4 66.7 - -
2018/19 mladší žáci U14 - MČR skupina B Sokol Písek 3 10.0 2.0 1 50.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - 2.3
2018/19 mladší žáci U14 - MČR o 1. - 4. místo Sokol Písek 2 6.0 1.0 0.5 50.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 1.5 1.0
2019/20 žáci U15 - Skupina B Sokol Písek 10 - 3.7 1.3 0.0 0.3 0.0 0.2/0.4 50.0 - -
2019/20 žáci U15 - Extraliga Sokol Písek 8 - 4.4 1.4 0.0 0.5 0.0 0.1/0.4 33.3 - -
2020/21 kadeti U17 - základní část Sokol Písek 2 5.5 2.5 1 /1.5 66.7 0 0.0 0.5/1 50.0 1.0 0.5
2021/22 junioři U19 - skupina A Sokol Písek 1 4.0 0.0 0 /1 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -1.0
2021/22 kadeti U17 - skupina A Sokol Písek 13 12.5 3.6 1.2 /2.5 46.9 0.3 15.4 0.4/0.5 71.4 1.4 2.3
2021/22 junioři U19 - nadstavba A Sokol Písek 4 13.3 3.0 0.8 /3 25.0 0.5 40.0 0/0.5 0.0 0.5 -0.5
2021/22 kadeti U17 - nadstavba A Sokol Písek 8 19.1 6.5 1 /2 50.0 1.3 43.5 0.8/1.8 42.9 0.8 6.4
2021/22 junioři U19 - předkolo play-off Sokol Písek 3 9.3 1.0 0 /0.3 0.0 0.3 20.0 0/0 0.0 0.3 -0.3
2021/22 junioři U19 - play-off Sokol Písek 2 7.5 0.0 0 /1 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 0.5 -2.5
2021/22 kadeti U17 - play-off Sokol Písek 3 13.7 2.3 0 /0.7 0.0 0.7 18.2 0.3/1.3 25.0 1.3 -2.0
2022/23 muži - skupina ZÁPAD Sokol Písek 2 4.5 0.0 0 /0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - 1.0
2022/23 junioři U19 - skupina A Sokol Písek 14 16.4 5.4 0.9 /3 28.6 1 29.8 0.7/1 71.4 0.9 3.9
2022/23 junioři U19 - nadstavba A Sokol Písek 3 18.7 5.7 0.3 /2 16.7 1.3 50.0 1/1.3 75.0 2.3 3.7
Průměr za kariéru 16.4 7.0 4.0 1.3 47.7 0.4 31.0 0.3/0.6 87.2 0.7 1.2

Osobní rekordy

Sezónní rekordy

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Tým Datum
1B body 2 Tygři Praha 15. 10. 2022
2B body 2 Tygři Praha 4. 12. 2022
3B body 3 Tygři Brno 14. 1. 2023
Obranné doskoky 6 Slavoj Litoměřice 19. 11. 2022
Útočné doskoky 4 BK Loko Plzeň 16. 10. 2022
Doskoky celkem 8 Slavoj Litoměřice 19. 11. 2022
Body 11 Tygři Brno 14. 1. 2023
Užitečnost 15 Slavoj Litoměřice 19. 11. 2022
Asistence 2 PCE 28. 1. 2023

Kariérní rekord

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Soupeř Datum Sezóna
1B body 5 BA Sparta Praha 8. 1. 2022 2021/22
2B body 9 TJ Sokol Kbely 23. 2. 2019 2018/19
3B body 3 Tygři Brno 14. 1. 2023 2022/23
Obranné doskoky 6 Válečníci Děčín 12. 12. 2021 2021/22
Útočné doskoky 4 BK Loko Plzeň 16. 10. 2022 2022/23
Doskoky celkem 8 BK Loko Plzeň 16. 10. 2022 2022/23
Body 21 TJ Sokol Kbely 23. 2. 2019 2018/19
Užitečnost 24 BA Sparta Praha 8. 1. 2022 2021/22
Asistence 4 BA Sparta Praha 8. 1. 2022 2021/22
Datum Fáze sezóny Soupeř Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH %
17. 9. 2022 skupina A USK 14:33 8 1 33.3 2 33.3 0/0 0
18. 9. 2022 skupina A BA Nymburk 23:40 4 1 25.0 0 0.0 2/2 100.0
25. 9. 2022 skupina ZÁPAD JHR 0:00 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
28. 9. 2022 skupina A GBA Lions J. Hradec 12:52 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
1. 10. 2022 skupina A Sokol pražský 8:27 6 0 0.0 2 66.7 0/0 0
2. 10. 2022 skupina A Slavoj Litoměřice 16:16 5 1 12.5 1 50.0 0/0 0
15. 10. 2022 skupina A Tygři Praha 14:53 10 1 50.0 2 50.0 2/2 100.0
16. 10. 2022 skupina A BK Loko Plzeň 19:36 5 1 33.3 1 50.0 0/0 0
23. 10. 2022 skupina ZÁPAD SP Basket 9:26 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
2. 11. 2022 skupina A BA Nymburk 10:10 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
17. 11. 2022 skupina A GBA Lions J. Hradec 13:52 3 0 0.0 1 100.0 0/0 0
19. 11. 2022 skupina A Slavoj Litoměřice 18:22 11 2 50.0 2 40.0 1/2 50.0
20. 11. 2022 skupina A Sokol pražský 16:38 5 1 50.0 1 50.0 0/0 0
1. 12. 2022 skupina A USK 20:12 4 1 20.0 0 0.0 2/4 50.0
3. 12. 2022 skupina A BK Loko Plzeň 16:03 4 1 100.0 0 0.0 2/2 100.0
4. 12. 2022 skupina A Tygři Praha 23:51 11 2 50.0 2 20.0 1/2 50.0
14. 1. 2023 nadstavba A Tygři Brno 19:37 11 1 100.0 3 60.0 0/0 0
15. 1. 2023 nadstavba A BASKET Brno 20:06 2 0 0.0 0 0.0 2/2 100.0
28. 1. 2023 nadstavba A PCE 16:01 4 0 0.0 1 100.0 1/2 50.0
Celkem 19 294:35 93 13 27.1 18 31.6 13/18 72.2
Průměr 19 15:30 4.9 0.7 27.1 0.9 31.6 0.7/0.9 72.2
Soupeř Z Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F-
BK Klatovy 5 0:00 5.0 2.2 0.0 0.2 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.2
TJ Sokol Kbely 4 0:00 5.8 2.5 0.0 0.3 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
Tygři Praha 2 19:22 10.5 1.5 50.0 2.0 28.6 1.5/2.0 75.0 3.0
BA Sparta 2 0:00 9.5 3.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 1.0
BK Opava 2 19:34 8.5 1.0 50.0 2.0 57.1 0.5/1.0 50.0 0.5
Lokomotiva Plzeň 8 0:00 2.1 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.1/0.3 50.0 0.3
BA Sparta Praha 2 25:31 8.0 2.0 50.0 0.5 16.7 2.5/3.5 71.4 3.0
Sokol Pražský 2 0:00 8.0 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
Slavoj Litoměřice 2 17:19 8.0 1.5 25.0 1.5 42.9 0.5/1.0 50.0 0.5
Sokol Pražský 5 10:50 3.0 0.2 14.3 0.8 28.6 0.2/0.8 25.0 1.0
BA Nymburk 2 21:42 7.5 1.5 37.5 1.0 33.3 1.5/4.0 37.5 1.0
SLUNETA Ústí n.L. 1 0:00 15.0 4.0 0.0 2.0 0.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 3.0
Sluneta Ústí n. L. 3 0:00 4.7 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.7/0.7 100.0 1.7
Tygři Brno 2 17:39 6.5 1.0 100.0 1.5 75.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.5
Lokomotiva Plzeň 2 0:00 6.5 2.5 0.0 0.5 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
Tigers Č. Budějovice 2 0:00 6.0 2.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 -
BASKET Brno 2 18:56 6.0 1.0 20.0 1.0 40.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 2.5
BK Loko Plzeň 2 15:47 6.0 3.0 54.5 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 3.0
USK 7 7:44 1.7 0.3 18.2 0.3 16.7 0.3/0.6 50.0 0.7
Sokol pražský 2 12:32 5.5 0.5 33.3 1.5 60.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
Tygři Brno 2 9:48 5.5 0.5 100.0 1.5 60.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.5
Válečníci Děčín 2 0:00 5.0 2.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.5
USK Praha 2 0:00 4.5 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 1.0
BA Sparta Praha 3 0:00 3.0 1.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.3/0.7 50.0 0.7
BK Loko Plzeň 2 17:49 4.5 1.0 50.0 0.5 33.3 1.0/1.0 100.0 0.5
NH Ostrava 3 12:21 2.3 0.3 50.0 0.3 12.5 0.7/1.3 50.0 1.0
PCE 3 11:03 2.0 0.3 14.3 0.3 100.0 0.3/0.7 50.0 1.0
BK Strakonice d 1 0:00 6.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/2.0 0.0 -
Válečníci Děčín 2 15:22 3.0 1.5 75.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
USK 2 8:55 2.5 0.5 33.3 0.5 33.3 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
Snakes Ostrava 1 8:52 5.0 2.0 66.7 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 1.0
NH Ostrava 1 0:00 5.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
TJ Sokol Kbely 2 0:00 2.5 0.5 0.0 0.5 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
BK Chomutov 2 0:00 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
Tygři Brno 1 0:00 4.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
BA Nymburk 2 16:55 2.0 0.5 25.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 0.5
Sojky Pelhřimov h 1 0:00 3.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 -
GBA Lions J. Hradec 2 13:22 1.5 0.0 0.0 0.5 25.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
NH Ostrava 3 9:19 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.3 20.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.3
BA Nymburk 1 0:00 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
Snakes Ostrava 1 0:00 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
Sokol Písek 2 0:00 0.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 0.5
GBA Sojky Pelhřimov 1 18:16 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/2.0 0.0 -
Tygři Praha 2 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
JHR 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
Válečníci Děčín 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/2.0 0.0 1.0
BK Pardubice 2 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
BK Lions J. Hradec 1 9:07 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
Tygři Praha 2 4:36 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.5
SP Basket 1 9:26 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -