Tomáš Palas

Národnost
CZE
Ročník narození
2004 - 18 let
Aktuální klub
USK Praha
Výška
195 cm
Pozice
Křídlo

Kariéra

Sezony
12
Zápasy
375
Procento vítězství
63.2%
Počet klubů
3

Kariéra

Sezona Tým Zápasy Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F- VAL
2011/12 nejmladší minižáci U11 - skupina A Sokol Nová Paka 16 - 1.1 0.3 0.0 0 0.0 0.4/1.2 36.8 - -
2011/12 nejmladší minižáci U11 - P-O 13 Sokol Nová Paka 4 - 1.8 0.8 0.0 0 0.0 0.3/0.5 50.0 - -
2011/12 nejmladší minižáci U11 - o 13.-15.místo Sokol Nová Paka 2 - 1.0 0.5 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2012/13 mladší minižáci U12 - skupina A Sokol Nová Paka 20 - 2.5 1 0.0 0 0.0 0.6/1.9 31.6 - -
2012/13 nejmladší minižáci U11 - skupina A Sokol Nová Paka 24 - 6.5 2.9 0.0 0 0.0 0.8/2.3 33.9 - -
2012/13 nejmladší minižáci U11 - kvalifikace o MČR KMČR 6 - 9.2 3.8 0.0 0 0.0 1.5/3.8 39.1 - -
2012/13 nejmladší minižáci U11 - o 1. - 4. místo Sokol Nová Paka 4 - 5.5 2.5 0.0 0 0.0 0.5/1 50.0 - -
2013/14 mladší žáci U14 - sever Sokol Nová Paka 8 - 5.3 2.4 0.0 0 0.0 0.5/1.8 28.6 - -
2013/14 mladší minižáci U12 - sever Sokol Nová Paka "B" 12 - 8.8 4.3 0.0 0 0.0 0.3/1.3 25.0 - -
2013/14 nejmladší minižáci U11 - sever Sokol Nová Paka 7 - 18.3 8.6 0.0 0 0.0 1.1/2.9 40.0 - -
2013/14 mladší minižáci U12 - základní SNP 4 - 1.5 0.8 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2014/15 mladší žáci U14 - skupina A Kondoři Liberec 1 - 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2015/16 mladší žáci U14 - základní skupina B Kondoři Liberec 21 - 5.8 2.6 /2.6 100.0 0 0.0 0.6/1.3 42.9 1.9 3.1
2015/16 mladší minižáci U12 - Základní fáze USK Praha 11 - 12.5 5.6 0.0 0 0.0 1.3/2.6 48.3 - -
2015/16 mladší žáci U14 - Předkolo MČR A Kondoři Liberec 3 - 2.0 0.7 /0.7 100.0 0 0.0 0.7/0.7 100.0 1.3 0.7
2015/16 mladší žáci U14 - MČR skupina A Kondoři Liberec 3 16.3 3.3 0.7 /1.7 40.0 0.7 50.0 0/0 0.0 1.3 2.7
2015/16 mladší žáci U14 - MČR o 5. - 8. místo Kondoři Liberec 2 17.0 0.0 0 /2 0.0 0 0.0 0/1 0.0 0.5 -5.0
2016/17 žáci U15 - Skupina B Kondoři Liberec 11 - 2.3 0.8 /0.8 100.0 0.1 100.0 0.4/0.5 80.0 0.6 1.5
2016/17 mladší žáci U14 - Skupina D Kondoři Liberec 12 - 11.1 5 /5 100.0 0.1 100.0 0.8/2.1 40.0 1.8 8.1
2016/17 starší minižáci U13 - Základní fáze USK Praha 3 - 5.0 2.3 0.0 0 0.0 0.3/1.3 25.0 - -
2016/17 žáci U15 - Extraliga Kondoři Liberec 4 - 7.8 3 /3 100.0 0.3 100.0 1/1 100.0 1.5 6.3
2016/17 mladší žáci U14 - Extraliga sk. A Kondoři Liberec 14 - 9.9 3.4 /3.4 100.0 0.4 100.0 2/2.9 70.0 1.9 7.1
2016/17 starší minižáci U13 - F - 1. - 4. místo USK Praha 9 - 8.1 3.4 0.0 0.1 0.0 0.9/1.9 47.1 - -
2016/17 žáci U15 - MČR skupina A Kondoři Liberec 3 6.0 0.0 0 /0.3 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -0.3
2016/17 žáci U15 - MČR o 1. - 4. místo Kondoři Liberec 2 4.5 1.0 0.5 /2 25.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 0.5 -1.0
2017/18 žáci U15 - Skupina B Kondoři Liberec 10 - 10.4 2.5 0.0 0.5 0.0 3.9/5.5 70.9 - -
2017/18 mladší žáci U14 - Skupina C Kondoři Liberec 11 - 21.0 8.5 0.0 0.3 0.0 3.1/4.4 70.8 - -
2017/18 mladší žáci U14 - Extraliga sk. A Kondoři Liberec 13 - 16.5 6.5 0.0 0.4 0.0 2.2/4.5 49.2 - -
2017/18 mladší žáci U14 - MČR skupina A Kondoři Liberec 3 - 9.0 3.3 0.0 0.3 0.0 1.3/1.7 80.0 - -
2017/18 mladší žáci U14 - MČR o 5. - 8. místo Kondoři Liberec 2 - 14.0 6 0.0 0.5 0.0 0.5/1 50.0 - -
2018/19 žáci U15 - Skupina B Kondoři Liberec 14 - 21.2 7.9 0.0 1.3 0.0 1.6/3.5 46.9 - -
2018/19 kadeti U17 - základní část Kondoři Liberec 4 28.8 10.0 2.8 /7.3 37.9 1.3 18.5 0.8/1 75.0 3.5 2.5
2018/19 žáci U15 - Extraliga Kondoři Liberec 15 - 23.7 7.6 0.0 1.7 0.0 3.5/5.6 63.1 - -
2018/19 kadeti U17 - play-out Kondoři Liberec 3 22.0 6.7 2 /4.3 46.2 0.3 10.0 1.7/2.7 62.5 3.0 3.7
2018/19 žáci U15 - MČR skupina A Kondoři Liberec 3 26.7 18.0 7 47.7 0.7 16.7 2/2.7 75.0 3.3 20.3
2018/19 žáci U15 - MČR o 1. - 4. místo Kondoři Liberec 2 30.5 11.5 3.5 33.3 0 0.0 4.5/6 75.0 2.5 8.0
2019/20 kadeti U17 - základní část USK 20 22.6 8.3 3 /6.3 46.8 0.3 15.8 1.5/2.7 53.7 2.4 8.3
2020/21 muži - Skupina ZÁPAD USK Praha B 1 17.0 1.0 0 /0 0.0 0 0.0 1/2 50.0 3.0 -4.0
2020/21 junioři U19 - základní část USK 1 20.0 5.0 1 /1 100.0 1 33.3 0/0 0.0 4.0 -
2020/21 kadeti U17 - základní část USK 4 30.0 21.5 6 /13.3 45.3 2 29.6 3.5/4.5 77.8 1.8 28.5
2021/22 muži - skupina ZÁPAD USK Praha B 11 21.9 5.3 1.4 /2.9 46.9 0.6 30.4 0.6/0.9 70.0 1.5 4.1
2021/22 junioři U19 - skupina A USK 13 26.8 14.1 4 /7.5 53.6 1.2 25.4 2.6/3.4 77.3 1.8 15.6
2021/22 junioři U19 - nadstavba A USK 8 21.4 7.8 1.3 /3.1 40.0 1.6 32.5 0.4/0.8 50.0 1.5 4.4
2021/22 muži - skupina D 7.-12. místo USK Praha B 6 21.2 3.3 0.3 /2.5 13.3 0.7 21.1 0.7/0.7 100.0 3.2 -
2021/22 junioři U19 - play-off USK 3 31.3 16.0 4.3 /8.7 50.0 0.7 16.7 5.3/6.7 80.0 1.3 18.7
2021/22 junioři U19 - MČR USK 2 32.5 16.5 4 /8 50.0 2 44.4 2.5/2.5 100.0 3.5 12.0
2022/23 muži - skupina ZÁPAD USK Praha B 9 25.2 13.9 3.4 /8.3 41.3 1.9 28.3 1.3/2 66.7 2.3 10.2
2022/23 junioři U19 - skupina A USK 10 29.5 17.6 3.2 /9.7 33.0 2.5 29.1 3.7/4.7 78.7 2.4 15.8
Průměr za kariéru 31.2 7.0 9.7 3.5 112.5 0.5 66.8 1.4/2.4 200.9 1.7 3.4

Osobní rekordy

Sezónní rekordy

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Tým Datum
1B body 7 GBA Lions J. Hradec 18. 9. 2022
2B body 7 BA Nymburk 17. 11. 2022
3B body 6 BK Loko Plzeň 2. 10. 2022
Obranné doskoky 10 Sokol Písek 17. 9. 2022
Útočné doskoky 5 GBA Lions J. Hradec 18. 9. 2022
Doskoky celkem 14 Sokol Písek 17. 9. 2022
Body 35 Slavoj Litoměřice 7. 10. 2022
Užitečnost 36 BA Nymburk 17. 11. 2022
Asistence 5 GBA Lions J. Hradec 5. 11. 2022

Kariérní rekord

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Soupeř Datum Sezóna
1B body 17 BA Nymburk 11. 11. 2017 2017/18
2B body 16 BA Sparta B 10. 1. 2016 2015/16
3B body 6 Sokol Pražský 31. 3. 2019 2018/19
Obranné doskoky 11 BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice 3. 10. 2020 2020/21
Útočné doskoky 7 BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice 3. 10. 2020 2020/21
Doskoky celkem 18 BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice 3. 10. 2020 2020/21
Body 37 Sokol Pražský 31. 3. 2019 2018/19
Užitečnost 36 BA Nymburk 17. 11. 2022 2022/23
Asistence 6 BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice 3. 10. 2020 2020/21
Datum Fáze sezóny Soupeř Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH %
16. 9. 2022 skupina ZÁPAD GBA Sojky Pelhřimov 24:10 8 4 66.7 0 0.0 0/0 0
17. 9. 2022 skupina A Sokol Písek 29:58 25 3 37.5 5 55.6 4/4 100.0
18. 9. 2022 skupina A GBA Lions J. Hradec 37:31 27 7 33.3 2 18.2 7/7 100.0
23. 9. 2022 skupina ZÁPAD SP Basket 24:56 21 4 36.4 4 44.4 1/1 100.0
28. 9. 2022 skupina A BA Nymburk 29:40 11 3 18.8 0 0.0 5/6 83.3
30. 9. 2022 skupina ZÁPAD Basketbal Polabí 25:07 4 2 25.0 0 0.0 0/1 0.0
1. 10. 2022 skupina A Tygři Praha 27:19 17 2 25.0 2 33.3 7/10 70.0
2. 10. 2022 skupina A BK Loko Plzeň 29:45 22 2 40.0 6 50.0 0/0 0
7. 10. 2022 skupina ZÁPAD Slavoj Litoměřice 31:45 35 5 38.5 6 60.0 7/9 77.8
14. 10. 2022 skupina ZÁPAD BA LYNX Liberec 23:53 11 4 57.1 1 12.5 0/2 0.0
15. 10. 2022 skupina A Sokol pražský 29:28 11 1 20.0 3 23.1 0/0 0
16. 10. 2022 skupina A Slavoj Litoměřice 14:13 9 2 28.6 1 33.3 2/2 100.0
21. 10. 2022 skupina ZÁPAD BK Levharti Chomutov 34:31 17 6 54.5 1 16.7 2/2 100.0
28. 10. 2022 skupina ZÁPAD Sokol Písek 17:37 4 1 33.3 0 0.0 2/2 100.0
4. 11. 2022 skupina ZÁPAD PLZ 19:30 8 1 14.3 2 100.0 0/0 0
5. 11. 2022 skupina A GBA Lions J. Hradec 37:24 14 2 28.6 1 10.0 7/10 70.0
11. 11. 2022 skupina ZÁPAD JHR 25:10 17 4 44.4 3 37.5 0/1 0.0
17. 11. 2022 skupina A BA Nymburk 33:30 29 7 58.3 4 30.8 3/6 50.0
19. 11. 2022 skupina A BK Loko Plzeň 26:09 11 3 37.5 1 16.7 2/2 100.0
Celkem 19 521:36 301 63 36.6 42 28.8 49/65 75.4
Průměr 19 27:27 15.8 3.3 36.6 2.2 28.8 2.6/3.4 75.4
Soupeř Z Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F-
Sokol Písek 6 29:59 16.8 4.2 47.2 1.5 30.0 4.0/5.3 75.0 1.8
Sokol Pražský 4 0:00 22.8 5.8 0.0 3.0 0.0 2.3/3.3 69.2 2.3
GBA Lions J. Hradec 5 28:26 15.2 3.2 41.0 1.4 21.2 4.6/5.2 88.5 3.4
Synthesia Pardubice 7 1:17 10.4 3.3 460.0 0.7 500.0 1.7/3.0 57.1 1.0
Sokol Písek 4 0:00 17.0 5.5 0.0 1.0 0.0 3.0/4.3 70.6 2.3
BA Nymburk 4 29:50 16.5 4.0 42.1 1.5 27.3 4.0/5.5 72.7 1.8
BK Loko Plzeň 4 26:56 15.5 3.8 46.9 2.0 33.3 2.0/2.3 88.9 2.0
Sokol PP Hradec Králové 11 0:00 5.5 2.4 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.7/2.4 30.8 1.6
Sluneta Ústí n. L. 4 0:00 15.0 6.0 342.9 0.3 0.0 2.3/4.3 52.9 2.5
Sj. BK Litoměřice 6 0:00 9.3 3.5 525.0 0.2 100.0 1.8/2.3 78.6 1.7
Synthesia Pardubice 7 2:20 8.0 2.9 90.9 0.4 75.0 1.0/1.9 53.8 2.1
Královští Sokoli 4 0:00 13.8 6.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 1.8/2.5 70.0 1.0
PŘÍ 3 0:00 18.0 6.3 0.0 0.7 0.0 3.3/5.0 66.7 2.7
BCM Orli Prostějov 3 25:25 17.0 6.0 66.7 0.3 16.7 4.0/5.7 70.6 2.0
TJ Sokol Kbely 2 0:00 24.5 9.0 0.0 1.5 0.0 2.0/4.0 50.0 3.5
Tygři JBC Brno 2 0:00 24.0 8.0 0.0 1.5 0.0 3.5/5.0 70.0 3.5
BK Horejsek Děčín 4 0:00 12.0 4.0 0.0 0.5 0.0 2.5/4.8 52.6 2.0
BA 2006´ Roudnice n.L. 3 0:00 15.7 7.3 733.3 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.3 75.0 2.7
BK Loko Plzeň 5 20:45 9.4 3.0 48.4 0.8 23.5 1.0/2.6 38.5 2.2
BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice 3 30:45 14.3 4.0 38.7 1.3 23.5 2.3/4.3 53.8 3.7
Sokol Písek 3 0:00 14.3 4.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 3.3/5.3 62.5 3.3
BA Sparta Praha 2 0:00 21.5 8.5 0.0 0.5 0.0 3.0/4.5 66.7 1.5
USK Praha 7 0:00 6.1 2.4 283.3 0.0 0.0 1.3/2.1 60.0 1.1
BVK Holice 2 0:00 21.0 8.5 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0/3.5 28.6 2.5
Sokol Hradec 7 0:00 5.9 2.7 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.4/1.3 33.3 1.1
Snakes Ostrava 4 2:40 10.3 3.3 650.0 0.8 0.0 1.5/1.5 100.0 2.5
Sokol Písek 3 25:27 13.3 3.7 44.0 0.7 18.2 4.0/4.7 85.7 1.7
Slavoj Litoměřice 3 21:57 13.0 3.0 39.1 1.7 35.7 2.0/2.3 85.7 1.0
Slavoj Litoměřice 2 27:08 19.0 3.0 37.5 3.0 50.0 4.0/6.5 61.5 2.5
BA Sparta 2 0:00 18.5 8.5 0.0 0.5 0.0 0.0/1.5 0.0 4.0
SLUNETA Ústí n.L. 2 0:00 17.5 7.0 0.0 0.5 0.0 2.0/4.0 50.0 1.0
SŠB Pardubice 4 0:00 8.8 3.8 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.3/3.8 33.3 0.8
Válečníci Děčín 2 0:00 17.0 4.0 0.0 2.0 0.0 3.0/5.5 54.5 4.5
Sokol Pražský 5 3:34 6.6 2.6 108.3 0.4 0.0 0.2/1.2 16.7 2.4
Sokol pražský 3 30:51 11.0 2.7 42.1 1.7 18.5 0.7/0.7 100.0 1.7
USK Praha 3 0:00 10.7 4.0 1.200.0 0.0 0.0 2.7/3.7 72.7 1.0
Tygři Brno 3 24:53 10.7 1.7 41.7 2.0 31.6 1.3/2.0 66.7 2.0
Sokol Pražský 4 0:00 7.8 3.3 0.0 0.3 0.0 0.5/1.5 33.3 2.8
BA Sparta 4 0:00 7.8 3.8 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.3/0.5 50.0 1.0
Sokol Nová Paka 2 0:00 14.5 7.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/2.0 25.0 3.0
NH Ostrava 3 20:08 9.3 2.7 44.4 0.7 20.0 2.0/2.7 75.0 3.3
BASKET Brno 3 25:49 9.3 2.7 61.5 1.0 50.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 3.0
Královští Sokoli - k 2 0:00 13.5 5.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.5/5.5 63.6 1.0
BCM Orli Prostějov 1 0:00 27.0 10.0 100.0 1.0 100.0 4.0/4.0 100.0 2.0
KMČR 2 0:00 13.0 6.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/3.0 0.0 0.5
PORG Basket 2 0:00 13.0 6.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
PCE 2 24:19 11.5 1.0 25.0 3.0 33.3 0.5/1.0 50.0 0.5
BK KARA Trutnov 5 0:00 4.2 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.2/1.4 14.3 1.0
VYS 3 19:09 7.0 1.3 57.1 1.0 60.0 1.3/1.7 80.0 2.0
USK 2 33:52 10.5 3.0 37.5 1.0 15.4 1.5/2.0 75.0 3.5
BK Levharti Chomutov 2 26:26 10.5 3.0 50.0 1.0 22.2 1.5/1.5 100.0 0.5
SP Basket 1 24:56 21.0 4.0 36.4 4.0 44.4 1.0/1.0 100.0 2.0
TJ Sokol Stěžery 1 0:00 20.0 10.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
Sokol Pražský 2 25:59 9.5 3.0 42.9 1.0 28.6 0.5/1.0 50.0 3.5
Basket Poděbrady 4 0:00 4.8 1.5 300.0 0.3 0.0 1.0/1.5 66.7 1.8
Jižní Supi 1 22:13 18.0 7.0 77.8 1.0 25.0 1.0/3.0 33.3 2.0
TJ Sokol Pražský 2 0:00 9.0 3.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/5.0 40.0 1.5
BSK Continental TJ J 4 0:00 4.3 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.3/1.5 16.7 0.3
Tygři Praha 1 27:19 17.0 2.0 25.0 2.0 33.3 7.0/10.0 70.0 3.0
JHR 1 25:10 17.0 4.0 44.4 3.0 37.5 0.0/1.0 0.0 2.0
PLZ 2 23:08 8.0 2.5 35.7 1.0 50.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
BA Nymburk 1 26:22 16.0 6.0 85.7 1.0 50.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 1.0
BK Pce 2 0:00 7.0 3.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.5 0.0 0.5
Tygři JBC Brno 2 21:31 7.0 3.0 40.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.5 66.7 2.5
GBA Sojky Pelhřimov 2 17:23 6.0 1.5 37.5 1.0 33.3 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.5
GBA Sojky Pelhřimov 2 22:20 6.0 3.0 50.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
TJ Sokol Dubeč 1 0:00 11.0 5.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/3.0 33.3 2.0
BA LYNX Liberec 1 23:53 11.0 4.0 57.1 1.0 12.5 0.0/2.0 0.0 4.0
Sokol ZVUS Hradec Králové 4 0:00 2.5 0.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.5/3.0 50.0 0.3
Královští sokoli 2 0:00 5.0 2.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 1.0
Lions J. Hradec 2 0:00 5.0 1.0 100.0 0.5 100.0 1.5/1.5 100.0 1.0
Tygři Praha 2 21:13 4.5 1.5 33.3 0.5 20.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 3.0
BASKET Brno U23 2 23:08 4.5 0.5 14.3 0.5 20.0 2.0/2.0 100.0 2.0
Basketbal Polabí 2 26:26 4.0 2.0 36.4 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.5 0.0 2.5
Basketbal Olomouc 2 17:30 4.0 0.5 50.0 1.0 25.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 3.5
Snakes Ostrava 2 18:33 4.0 1.5 27.3 0.0 0.0 1.0/3.0 33.3 1.5
Sokol Písek 2 21:05 3.5 0.5 20.0 0.5 12.5 1.0/1.0 100.0 3.0
SKS 2 23:38 3.5 1.0 66.7 0.5 25.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
KMČR 4 0:00 1.5 0.8 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.5
Sokol Pražský 1 12:35 5.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 100.0 2.0/2.0 100.0 2.0
Sokol Vyšehrad 1 0:00 5.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 1.0
Slavoj Litoměřice 1 0:00 4.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
Královští Sokoli 2 0:00 2.0 1.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.5
BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice 2 23:00 1.5 0.0 0.0 0.5 16.7 0.0/0.0 0.0 4.0
BK Pelhřimov 1 14:52 2.0 1.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
Lokomotiva Plzeň 1 0:00 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/2.0 100.0 1.0
BK Snakes Ostrava 1 0:00 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
Sokol Vyšehrad 1 0:00 2.0 1.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
Slavoj Litoměřice 1 27:36 2.0 1.0 20.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 3.0
BK Vividbooks Pardub 2 0:00 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/3.0 33.3 0.5
BK Klatovy 1 15:44 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
BK Klatovy 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
BK Přelouč 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -

články