Jiří Paidar

Národnost
CZE
Ročník narození
2006 - 18 let
Aktuální klub
BK Loko Plzeň
Výška
183 cm

Kariéra

Sezony
7
Zápasy
263
Procento vítězství
58.9%
Počet klubů
2

Kariéra

Sezona Tým Zápasy Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F- VAL
2019/20 žáci U15 - Skupina A Lokomotiva Plzeň 14 - 3.4 1 0.0 0.3 0.0 0.5/1.1 46.7 - -
2019/20 žáci U15 - Extraliga Lokomotiva Plzeň 3 - 0.7 0.3 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2018/19 starší minižáci U13 - Oblastní přebor Loko Plzeň 10 - 11.1 3.8 0.0 0.7 0.0 1.4/2.3 60.9 - -
2018/19 starší minižáci U13 - Kvalifikace o MČR Loko Plzeň 6 - 11.3 2.2 0.0 1.5 0.0 2.5/3.3 75.0 - -
2020/21 kadeti U17 - Skupina A Jiskra Domažlice (MS) 2 - 4.0 0.5 0.0 0.5 0.0 1.5/2 75.0 - -
2017/18 mladší žáci U14 - Skupina A BK Jiskra Domažlice 11 - 7.4 3 0.0 0 0.0 1.4/2.5 53.6 - -
2017/18 mladší žáci U14 - Liga sk. A BK Jiskra Domažlice 5 - 7.6 3 0.0 0 0.0 1.6/5.6 28.6 - -
2018/19 mladší žáci U14 - Skupina A BK Jiskra Domažlice 9 - 14.8 5.2 0.0 0.4 0.0 3/4.4 67.5 - -
2018/19 mladší žáci U14 - Liga sk. A BK Jiskra Domažlice 10 - 19.7 7 0.0 0.7 0.0 3.6/5.7 63.2 - -
2019/20 mladší žáci U14 - Skupina B BK Jiskra Domažlice 12 - 15.7 4.9 0.0 1.1 0.0 2.6/4 64.6 - -
2019/20 mladší žáci U14 - Extraliga sk. A BK Jiskra Domažlice 8 - 10.3 2.5 0.0 1.1 0.0 1.9/2.8 68.2 - -
2018/19 žáci U15 - skupina A BK Jiskra Domažlice 10 - 11.9 4.5 0.0 0.3 0.0 2/3.3 60.6 - -
2018/19 žáci U15 - skupina A1 BK Jiskra Domažlice 3 - 5.0 1.7 0.0 0.3 0.0 0.7/0.7 100.0 - -
2020/21 žáci U15 - Skupina A BK Jiskra Domažlice 4 - 8.8 1.8 0.0 1.5 0.0 0.8/1 75.0 - -
2021/22 junioři U19 - skupina B BK Jiskra Domažlice 3 - 7.3 1.7 0.0 1.3 0.0 0/0.7 0.0 - -
2021/22 kadeti U17 - skupina B BK Jiskra Domažlice 4 - 7.5 1.5 0.0 1.3 0.0 0.8/1.8 42.9 - -
2021/22 kadeti U17 - skupina A BK Jiskra Domažlice 10 - 18.0 6 0.0 1.6 0.0 1.2/2.1 57.1 - -
2021/22 kadeti U17 - skupina A BK Loko Plzeň 8 8.0 2.6 0.6 /1.8 35.7 0.3 66.7 0.6/0.9 71.4 2.1 0.9
2021/22 junioři U19 - skupina A BK Jiskra Domažlice 8 - 15.6 3.1 0.0 2.4 0.0 2.3/3.4 66.7 - -
2021/22 kadeti U17 - nadstavba A BK Loko Plzeň 6 14.0 3.5 0.7 /1.3 50.0 0.3 33.3 1.2/1.3 87.5 1.5 4.7
2021/22 kadeti U17 - předkolo play-off BK Loko Plzeň 3 11.7 1.7 0.7 /1.3 50.0 0 0.0 0.3/0.7 50.0 3.3 -1.0
2022/23 junioři U19 - Skupina B BK Jiskra Domažlice 3 - 7.3 1.3 0.0 0.7 0.0 2.7/3.7 72.7 - -
2022/23 junioři U19 - Skupina A BK Jiskra Domažlice 11 - 21.9 5.6 0.0 1.5 0.0 6/8.5 71.0 - -
2022/23 kadeti U17 - skupina A BK Loko Plzeň 14 31.4 11.9 3.1 /7.4 42.3 0.4 28.6 4.4/6.1 71.8 3.1 18.5
2022/23 junioři U19 - play-out A BK Jiskra Domažlice 9 - 23.1 5.8 0.0 2.7 0.0 3.6/4.7 76.2 - -
2022/23 kadeti U17 - nadstavba B BK Loko Plzeň 8 25.8 15.6 5.5 /8.3 66.7 0.4 17.6 3.5/4.5 77.8 2.5 21.8
2022/23 kadeti U17 - předkolo play-off BK Loko Plzeň 2 32.0 9.0 3 /8.5 35.3 0 0.0 3/4 75.0 3.5 9.0
2022/23 junioři U19 - play-out BK Loko Plzeň 4 16.0 6.8 1.5 /3 50.0 0.8 42.9 1.5/2.3 66.7 2.0 10.5
2023/24 junioři U19 - skupina A BK Loko Plzeň 14 25.2 14.2 3.7 /6.9 54.2 1.4 38.0 2.7/3.4 79.2 2.3 14.6
2023/24 muži - skupina A Jiskra Domažlice 17 - 15.9 4.2 0.0 1.5 0.0 2.8/4.2 67.6 - -
2023/24 muži - skupina ZÁPAD PLZ 13 15.7 3.5 0.9 /1.6 57.1 0.5 28.6 0.3/0.6 50.0 1.5 4.5
2023/24 muži - Český pohár mužů PLZ 2 11.0 5.5 2 /2.5 80.0 0.5 20.0 0/0 0.0 2.0 3.0
2023/24 junioři U19 - nadstavba B BK Loko Plzeň 8 26.0 12.3 2.9 /5.4 53.5 1.4 36.7 2.4/2.5 95.0 1.6 13.9
2023/24 muži - skupina D 7.-12. místo PLZ 4 19.0 4.8 1 /2.3 44.4 0.5 28.6 1.3/1.8 71.4 2.8 3.3
2023/24 junioři U19 - předkolo play-off BK Loko Plzeň 3 28.0 15.0 2.7 /5.3 50.0 0.7 40.0 7.7/9 85.2 3.0 19.7
2023/24 muži - play-off A Jiskra Domažlice 2 - 19.0 5 0.0 1.5 0.0 4.5/5 90.0 - -
Průměr za kariéru 23.9 7.2 11.6 3.3 60.8 0.9 34.6 2.3/3.3 205.8 2.1 3.7

Osobní rekordy

Sezónní rekordy

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Tým Datum
1B body 15 Tygři Brno 27. 3. 2024
2B body 8 Sokol pražský 2. 12. 2023
3B body 5 SKB Rokycany 18. 11. 2023
Obranné doskoky 6 Tygři Brno 24. 3. 2024
Útočné doskoky 3 USK 3. 12. 2023
Doskoky celkem 6 USK 3. 12. 2023
Body 30 Loko Plzeň B 7. 4. 2024
Užitečnost 39 Tygři Brno 24. 3. 2024
Asistence 6 GBA Sojky Pelhřimov 28. 2. 2024

Kariérní rekord

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Soupeř Datum Sezóna
1B body 15 Tygři Brno 27. 3. 2024 2023/24
2B body 12 BC Vysočina 4. 3. 2023 2022/23
3B body 6 BC Benešov 12. 2. 2022 2021/22
Obranné doskoky 10 Snakes Ostrava 12. 2. 2023 2022/23
Útočné doskoky 5 USK 10. 12. 2022 2022/23
Doskoky celkem 11 Snakes Ostrava 12. 2. 2023 2022/23
Body 41 VYS 25. 3. 2023 2022/23
Užitečnost 41 Válečníci Děčín 25. 9. 2022 2022/23
Asistence 15 Válečníci Děčín 25. 9. 2022 2022/23
Datum Fáze sezóny Soupeř Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH %
16. 9. 2023 skupina A CBU 0:00 8 3 0.0 0 0.0 2/2 100.0
17. 9. 2023 skupina A BC Benešov 0:00 15 5 0.0 1 0.0 2/2 100.0
23. 9. 2023 skupina A BA Nymburk 22:10 9 1 20.0 1 25.0 4/6 66.7
24. 9. 2023 skupina A Tygři Praha 23:25 10 2 40.0 1 33.3 3/3 100.0
28. 9. 2023 skupina A Sokol Písek 26:00 16 4 66.7 2 40.0 2/3 66.7
30. 9. 2023 skupina A BC Vysočina 0:00 18 1 0.0 4 0.0 4/8 50.0
1. 10. 2023 skupina A GBA Sojky Pelhřimov 0:00 9 1 0.0 2 0.0 1/2 50.0
7. 10. 2023 skupina A USK 24:38 19 7 77.8 0 0.0 5/6 83.3
8. 10. 2023 skupina A Sokol pražský 26:20 26 5 71.4 3 75.0 7/9 77.8
8. 10. 2023 skupina ZÁPAD JHR 11:59 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
13. 10. 2023 skupina ZÁPAD Slavoj BK Litoměřice 17:07 4 1 50.0 0 0.0 2/3 66.7
14. 10. 2023 skupina A Pří 0:00 19 8 0.0 1 0.0 0/0 0
15. 10. 2023 skupina A Sokol Písek B 0:00 12 6 0.0 0 0.0 0/1 0.0
22. 10. 2023 skupina A Válečníci Děčín 31:01 23 7 58.3 1 33.3 6/10 60.0
22. 10. 2023 skupina ZÁPAD BK Wolves Radotín 9:54 2 1 50.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
27. 10. 2023 skupina ZÁPAD SP Basket 17:34 3 0 0.0 1 100.0 0/0 0
26. 10. 2023 Český pohár mužů Pří 0:00 7 2 100.0 1 100.0 0/0 0
3. 11. 2023 skupina ZÁPAD USK Praha B 15:15 4 2 100.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
4. 11. 2023 skupina A VYS 0:00 30 8 0.0 2 0.0 8/11 72.7
5. 11. 2023 skupina A Sokol Kbely 0:00 15 5 0.0 0 0.0 5/7 71.4
10. 11. 2023 skupina ZÁPAD Basketbal Polabí 17:04 8 1 100.0 2 100.0 0/0 0
11. 11. 2023 skupina A Tygři Praha 25:07 9 2 28.6 1 50.0 2/2 100.0
12. 11. 2023 skupina A BA Nymburk 20:02 4 2 33.3 0 0.0 0/0 0
17. 11. 2023 skupina A Sokol Písek 32:06 16 2 50.0 2 40.0 6/6 100.0
17. 11. 2023 skupina ZÁPAD BK Levharti Chomutov 10:18 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/2 0.0
18. 11. 2023 skupina A SKB Rokycany 0:00 24 2 0.0 5 0.0 5/8 62.5
19. 11. 2023 skupina A Loko Plzeň B 0:00 18 8 0.0 0 0.0 2/4 50.0
22. 11. 2023 skupina A Slavoj Litoměřice 20:16 17 5 100.0 2 100.0 1/1 100.0
24. 11. 2023 skupina ZÁPAD BA LYNX Liberec 5:14 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
29. 11. 2023 Český pohár mužů PIS 21:52 4 2 66.7 0 0.0 0/0 0
2. 12. 2023 skupina A Sokol pražský 26:46 19 8 72.7 1 33.3 0/0 0
3. 12. 2023 skupina A USK 33:45 14 3 50.0 2 25.0 2/2 100.0
8. 12. 2023 skupina ZÁPAD JHR 7:13 2 1 100.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
16. 12. 2023 skupina A Válečníci Děčín 27:31 9 3 42.9 1 50.0 0/0 0
17. 12. 2023 skupina A Slavoj Litoměřice 14:19 8 1 16.7 2 66.7 0/0 0
5. 1. 2024 skupina ZÁPAD BK Wolves Radotín 23:04 4 0 0.0 1 50.0 1/2 50.0
6. 1. 2024 skupina A BC Benešov 0:00 12 2 0.0 1 0.0 5/6 83.3
7. 1. 2024 skupina A CBU 0:00 9 3 0.0 0 0.0 3/4 75.0
12. 1. 2024 skupina ZÁPAD SP Basket 26:28 10 3 100.0 1 100.0 1/1 100.0
13. 1. 2024 nadstavba B Snakes Ostrava 37:48 18 4 30.8 1 25.0 7/7 100.0
14. 1. 2024 nadstavba B NH Ostrava 32:46 16 4 66.7 2 40.0 2/2 100.0
19. 1. 2024 skupina ZÁPAD USK Praha B 19:55 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
20. 1. 2024 skupina A GBA Sojky Pelhřimov 0:00 24 6 0.0 4 0.0 0/0 0
21. 1. 2024 skupina A BC Vysočina 0:00 8 1 0.0 1 0.0 3/4 75.0
26. 1. 2024 skupina ZÁPAD Basketbal Polabí 22:36 9 3 75.0 1 50.0 0/0 0
27. 1. 2024 nadstavba B PCE 25:35 16 2 50.0 3 60.0 3/3 100.0
16. 2. 2024 skupina D 7.-12. místo BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice 20:55 3 0 0.0 1 20.0 0/0 0
17. 2. 2024 nadstavba B NH Ostrava 20:52 5 1 25.0 1 25.0 0/0 0
18. 2. 2024 nadstavba B Snakes Ostrava 25:27 8 2 40.0 1 25.0 1/1 100.0
25. 2. 2024 skupina D 7.-12. místo BASKET Brno U23 21:46 9 2 66.7 1 100.0 2/4 50.0
28. 2. 2024 nadstavba B GBA Sojky Pelhřimov 24:19 8 3 75.0 0 0.0 2/3 66.7
1. 3. 2024 skupina D 7.-12. místo BC Nový Jičín 15:48 2 1 50.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
2. 3. 2024 skupina A Sokol Kbely 0:00 15 5 0.0 1 0.0 2/6 33.3
3. 3. 2024 skupina A VYS 0:00 15 5 0.0 0 0.0 5/5 100.0
7. 3. 2024 nadstavba B PCE 26:19 20 6 100.0 2 50.0 2/2 100.0
8. 3. 2024 skupina D 7.-12. místo BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice 17:09 5 1 50.0 0 0.0 3/3 100.0
9. 3. 2024 nadstavba B GBA Sojky Pelhřimov 14:49 7 1 100.0 1 100.0 2/2 100.0
16. 3. 2024 skupina A Loko Plzeň B 0:00 19 3 0.0 4 0.0 1/1 100.0
22. 3. 2024 předkolo play-off Tygři Brno 27:18 2 1 25.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
24. 3. 2024 předkolo play-off Tygři Brno 28:24 23 6 100.0 1 50.0 8/10 80.0
27. 3. 2024 předkolo play-off Tygři Brno 28:03 20 1 16.7 1 50.0 15/17 88.2
6. 4. 2024 play-off A Loko Plzeň B 0:00 8 4 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
7. 4. 2024 play-off A Loko Plzeň B 0:00 30 6 0.0 3 0.0 9/10 90.0
Celkem 63 946:17 726 185 97.4 70 59.3 146/191 76.4
Průměr 63 15:01 11.5 2.9 97.4 1.1 59.3 2.3/3.0 76.4
Soupeř Z Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F-
BA Sparta Praha 4 0:00 24.5 6.8 0.0 1.8 0.0 5.8/7.5 76.7 3.3
Tigers Č. Budějovice 5 0:00 19.0 7.0 0.0 0.4 0.0 3.8/5.4 70.4 1.4
Lokomotiva Plzeň 7 0:00 13.4 4.9 0.0 0.4 0.0 2.4/4.3 56.7 2.4
SLUNETA Ústí n. L. 4 0:00 20.0 6.3 0.0 0.8 0.0 5.3/8.0 65.6 3.3
Tygři Praha B 3 0:00 26.3 4.7 0.0 3.3 0.0 7.0/9.7 72.4 3.0
BK Klatovy 7 0:00 11.1 3.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 2.1/2.9 75.0 1.6
VYS 3 0:00 25.3 5.7 0.0 3.3 0.0 4.0/5.0 80.0 3.0
Loko Plzeň B 4 0:00 18.8 5.3 0.0 1.8 0.0 3.0/3.8 80.0 1.8
BK Klatovy 6 0:00 12.0 4.7 0.0 0.3 0.0 1.7/3.0 55.6 2.0
Válečníci Děčín 4 14:38 16.5 4.8 100.0 0.8 60.0 4.8/7.3 65.5 2.3
BK Klatovy 3 0:00 17.7 4.7 0.0 2.3 0.0 1.3/2.0 66.7 2.0
USK 5 28:01 10.2 3.0 38.5 0.0 0.0 4.2/5.6 75.0 2.4
BC Vysočina 2 29:59 23.0 10.0 83.3 0.5 25.0 1.5/1.5 100.0 2.0
VYS 2 0:00 22.5 6.5 0.0 1.0 0.0 6.5/8.0 81.3 2.0
Sokol pražský 2 26:33 22.5 6.5 72.2 2.0 57.1 3.5/4.5 77.8 2.0
Tygři Brno 3 27:55 15.0 2.7 50.0 0.7 40.0 7.7/9.0 85.2 3.0
Slavoj Litoměřice 4 17:08 10.3 2.5 58.8 1.5 66.7 0.8/0.8 100.0 1.3
Kaplice Grizzlies 3 0:00 13.3 5.3 0.0 0.7 0.0 0.7/0.7 100.0 1.0
BK Beroun 2 0:00 20.0 8.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0/2.5 40.0 0.5
BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice 2 34:43 20.0 5.5 52.4 0.5 33.3 7.5/9.5 78.9 3.5
BA Grizzlies Plzeň 3 21:17 12.7 3.3 62.5 1.0 100.0 3.0/4.3 69.2 3.3
BC Benešov 2 0:00 19.0 2.5 0.0 4.5 0.0 0.5/0.5 100.0 2.0
PCE 2 25:57 18.0 4.0 80.0 2.5 55.6 2.5/2.5 100.0 3.0
BK Přeštice 2 0:00 17.0 6.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 4.0/5.5 72.7 2.5
USK 2 29:11 16.5 5.0 66.7 1.0 18.2 3.5/4.0 87.5 2.0
GBA Sojky Pelhřimov 2 0:00 16.5 3.5 0.0 3.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 0.5
Sokol Písek 2 29:03 16.0 3.0 60.0 2.0 40.0 4.0/4.5 88.9 3.5
Sokol Písek 3 0:00 10.7 4.7 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.3/3.3 40.0 4.0
Snakes Ostrava 3 25:08 10.7 2.3 35.0 1.0 33.3 3.0/3.3 90.0 1.0
Levharti Chomutov 2 0:00 15.5 4.5 0.0 1.5 0.0 2.0/2.0 100.0 1.0
kelti Nové Strašecí 2 0:00 15.0 6.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.5
BK Levharti Chomutov 3 0:00 10.0 4.3 0.0 0.3 0.0 0.3/0.3 100.0 1.7
Sokol Kbely 2 0:00 15.0 5.0 0.0 0.5 0.0 3.5/6.5 53.8 2.0
BK Sokolov 2 0:00 14.0 4.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 3.0/3.5 85.7 1.5
Sokol Pražský 3 0:00 9.3 2.3 0.0 0.7 0.0 2.7/3.3 80.0 3.3
BC Benešov 2 0:00 13.5 3.5 0.0 1.0 0.0 3.5/4.0 87.5 1.5
Tygři Praha 3 24:02 8.7 2.3 38.9 0.3 20.0 3.0/3.7 81.8 2.0
BC Vysočina 2 0:00 13.0 1.0 0.0 2.5 0.0 3.5/6.0 58.3 4.5
Pří 2 0:00 13.0 5.0 500.0 1.0 200.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
BA Sparta Praha 4 0:00 6.3 2.5 0.0 0.3 0.0 0.5/1.3 40.0 3.0
SKB Rokycany 1 0:00 24.0 2.0 0.0 5.0 0.0 5.0/8.0 62.5 3.0
Válečníci Děčín 2 27:29 12.0 1.5 30.0 1.0 100.0 6.0/8.0 75.0 4.0
GBA Lions Jindřichův Hradec 2 31:16 12.0 4.0 57.1 0.5 16.7 2.5/3.5 71.4 4.5
Snakes Ostrava 2 22:42 11.0 3.5 63.6 0.5 16.7 2.5/4.0 62.5 2.0
NH Ostrava 2 26:49 10.5 2.5 50.0 1.5 33.3 1.0/1.0 100.0 2.0
Sokol Pražský 3 22:55 7.0 2.3 41.2 0.0 0.0 2.3/4.0 58.3 1.3
BK Medvědi Tábor 3 0:00 6.7 2.0 0.0 0.3 0.0 1.7/3.7 45.5 3.0
Sokol Písek 4 17:34 5.0 0.8 25.0 0.3 25.0 2.8/3.8 73.3 3.0
BK Teplice 1 0:00 20.0 9.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/4.0 50.0 2.0
Tygři Brno 4 13:46 4.8 1.8 50.0 0.0 0.0 1.3/1.5 83.3 2.0
Tygři Praha 2 24:16 9.5 2.0 33.3 1.0 40.0 2.5/2.5 100.0 2.5
BK Sokolobv 2 0:00 9.0 2.5 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 2.5
Tygři Praha 3 0:00 6.0 0.7 0.0 1.3 0.0 0.7/1.3 50.0 1.7
Basketbal Polabí 2 19:50 8.5 2.0 80.0 1.5 75.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.5
Medvědi Tábor 2 0:00 8.5 3.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.5/3.0 50.0 2.0
SKB Rokycany 2 0:00 8.5 2.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.5/4.0 37.5 4.5
CBU 2 0:00 8.5 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.5/3.0 83.3 5.0
BK Klatovy 2 0:00 7.5 1.5 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.5/3.0 50.0 2.5
GBA Sojky Pelhřimov 2 19:34 7.5 2.0 80.0 0.5 25.0 2.0/2.5 80.0 1.0
Sluneta Ústí n. L. 1 0:00 15.0 4.0 0.0 2.0 0.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 2.0
BA Nymburk 2 21:06 6.5 1.5 27.3 0.5 14.3 2.0/3.0 66.7 3.5
SP Basket 2 22:01 6.5 1.5 37.5 1.0 100.0 0.5/0.5 100.0 2.5
Sokol Písek B 1 0:00 12.0 6.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 2.0
BK Pelhřimov 1 0:00 11.0 2.0 0.0 2.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 -
Lokomotiva Plzeň 2 0:00 5.5 2.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 -
BC Benešov 2 0:00 5.0 1.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/2.5 80.0 1.5
BA Nymburk 1 0:00 10.0 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/2.0 100.0 1.0
Tygři Praha 1 0:00 9.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 6.0/10.0 60.0 3.0
TJ Sokol Kbely 1 0:00 9.0 2.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 2.0/4.0 50.0 4.0
Sokol Žižkov B 1 0:00 9.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 4.0/6.0 66.7 -
BASKET Brno U23 1 21:46 9.0 2.0 66.7 1.0 100.0 2.0/4.0 50.0 5.0
BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice 2 19:02 4.0 0.5 25.0 0.5 16.7 1.5/1.5 100.0 1.5
BA Nymburk 2 10:21 4.0 0.5 100.0 0.5 33.3 1.5/1.5 100.0 1.5
Sokol Pražský 2 0:00 4.0 0.5 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.5
BK NAPOS Vysoká n. L. 1 0:00 8.0 1.0 0.0 2.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
BC Kolín 1 0:00 8.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/3.0 66.7 2.0
BA Sparta Praha 2 13:16 3.5 1.0 25.0 0.5 50.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 3.0
NH Ostrava 1 15:57 6.0 1.0 50.0 1.0 100.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 1.0
BK Wolves Radotín 2 16:29 3.0 0.5 50.0 0.5 25.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 1.5
BK Brandýs 1 0:00 5.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 2.0/2.0 100.0 4.0
BK Opava 1 23:12 5.0 1.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 3.0/3.0 100.0 2.0
BCM Orli Prostějov 1 18:06 5.0 1.0 25.0 0.0 0.0 3.0/5.0 60.0 2.0
USK Praha B 2 17:35 2.0 1.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 3.0
Slavoj BK Litoměřice 1 17:07 4.0 1.0 50.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/3.0 66.7 -
BK Chomutov 1 0:00 4.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/8.0 25.0 -
PIS 1 21:52 4.0 2.0 66.7 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 3.0
Fio banka J. Hradec 1 0:00 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
SLUNETA Ústí n.L. 2 0:00 1.0 0.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 2.5
BC Nový Jičín 1 15:48 2.0 1.0 50.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 3.0
JHR 2 9:36 1.0 0.5 50.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
Válečníci Děčín 2 0:00 0.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 2.0
BK Levharti Chomutov 1 10:18 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/2.0 0.0 1.0
BA LYNX Liberec 1 5:14 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
NH Ostrava 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
TJ Sokol Kbely 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0

články