Michal Matejka

Národnost
CZE
Ročník narození
2005 - 19 let
Aktuální klub
Sokol pražský
Výška
198 cm

Kariéra

Sezony
9
Zápasy
245
Procento vítězství
65.3%
Počet klubů
4

Kariéra

Sezona Tým Zápasy Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F- VAL
2016/17 žáci U15 - Základní fáze Sokol Kbely A 4 - 0.3 0 0.0 0 0.0 0.3/0.5 50.0 - -
2015/16 nejmladší minižáci U11 - Základní fáze Sokol Kbely 11 - 9.3 4.3 0.0 0 0.0 0.7/2.3 32.0 - -
2016/17 starší minižáci U13 - Základní fáze Sokol Kbely 7 - 2.3 1 0.0 0 0.0 0.3/1.1 25.0 - -
2016/17 starší minižáci U13 - S - 5. - 10. místo Sokol Kbely 2 - 1.0 0.5 0.0 0 0.0 0/1 0.0 - -
2017/18 starší minižáci U13 - Základní fáze Sokol Kbely 9 - 10.9 4.9 0.0 0 0.0 1.1/3.2 34.5 - -
2017/18 starší minižáci U13 - F1 - sk. 1.-5. místo Sokol Kbely 5 - 8.0 3.6 0.0 0 0.0 0.8/1.8 44.4 - -
2015/16 mladší minižáci U12 - Přípravná soutěž mladších minižáků U12B Wizards U12B(ms)(mix 8 - 3.1 1.5 0.0 0 0.0 0.1/0.4 33.3 - -
2015/16 mladší minižáci U12 - Přípravná soutěž mladších minižáků U12B "B" Wizards U12B(ms)(mix 8 - 3.4 1.4 0.0 0 0.0 0.6/1.3 50.0 - -
2016/17 mladší minižáci U12 - Základní fáze Sokol Kbely 9 - 10.0 4.2 0.0 0 0.0 1.6/3.1 50.0 - -
2016/17 mladší minižáci U12 - F - 1. - 4. místo Sokol Kbely 9 - 7.7 2.8 0.0 0 0.0 2.1/4.2 50.0 - -
2017/18 mladší žáci U14 - Skupina B TJ Sokol Kbely 5 - 3.6 1.2 0.0 0 0.0 1.2/2.6 46.2 - -
2018/19 mladší žáci U14 - Skupina C TJ Sokol Kbely 11 - 16.5 8 0.0 0 0.0 0.5/2.2 20.8 - -
2018/19 mladší žáci U14 - Extraliga sk. A TJ Sokol Kbely 10 - 13.2 5.8 0.0 0 0.0 1.6/2.8 57.1 - -
2018/19 mladší žáci U14 - MČR skupina B TJ Sokol Kbely 3 18.7 5.3 2.3 33.3 0 0.0 0.7/0.7 100.0 1.3 8.3
2018/19 mladší žáci U14 - MČR o 1. - 4. místo TJ Sokol Kbely 2 10.5 8.0 3 60.0 0 0.0 2/5.5 36.4 - 7.5
2017/18 žáci U15 - Základní fáze Sokol Kbely B 10 - 6.9 3.2 0.0 0 0.0 0.5/1.4 35.7 - -
2018/19 žáci U15 - Základní fáze Sokol Kbely B 7 - 12.0 5.1 0.0 0 0.0 1.7/4 42.9 - -
2018/19 žáci U15 - Skupina B TJ Sokol Kbely 4 - 2.0 1 0.0 0 0.0 0/0.5 0.0 - -
2018/19 žáci U15 - Liga sk. B TJ Sokol Kbely 5 - 9.2 4.4 0.0 0 0.0 0.4/1.2 33.3 - -
2019/20 žáci U15 - Skupina B TJ Sokol Kbely 14 - 9.4 4.4 0.0 0 0.0 0.6/1.9 30.8 - -
2019/20 žáci U15 - Extraliga TJ Sokol Kbely 10 - 6.4 2.7 0.0 0 0.0 1/2.3 43.5 - -
2019/20 kadeti U17 - Základní fáze TJ Sokol Kbely 7 - 8.0 4 0.0 0 0.0 0/1.1 0.0 - -
2019/20 kadeti U17 - F1 TJ Sokol Kbely 1 - 19.0 9 0.0 0 0.0 1/1 100.0 - -
2020/21 kadeti U17 - Základní fáze Sokol Kbely B 1 - 17.0 7 0.0 0 0.0 3/5 60.0 - -
2021/22 junioři U19 - skupina A TJ Sokol Kbely 3 - 11.3 5 0.0 0 0.0 1.3/1.7 80.0 - -
2021/22 kadeti U17 - skupina B TJ Sokol Kbely 2 - 23.5 10.5 0.0 0 0.0 2.5/4 62.5 - -
2021/22 kadeti U17 - 2. kolo TJ Sokol Kbely 2 - 16.0 7 0.0 0 0.0 2/3.5 57.1 - -
2021/22 kadeti U17 - skupina A Sokol Pražský 6 21.8 4.5 2 /4.7 42.9 0 0.0 0.5/1.5 33.3 3.0 6.0
2021/22 kadeti U17 - nadstavba B Sokol Pražský 8 21.1 5.6 2.6 /5.9 44.7 0 0.0 0.4/1.3 30.0 2.0 7.3
2021/22 kadeti U17 - předkolo play-off Sokol Pražský 3 23.3 3.3 1 /3 33.3 0 0.0 1.3/1.3 100.0 0.7 9.7
2021/22 kadeti U17 - play-off Sokol Pražský 3 30.7 8.0 3.3 /5.7 58.8 0 0.0 1.3/2 66.7 1.3 14.3
2021/22 kadeti U17 - MČR Sokol Pražský 2 31.0 7.5 3 /5 60.0 0 0.0 1.5/3 50.0 4.0 13.5
2022/23 junioři U19 - skupina A Sokol pražský 11 8.1 1.5 0.5 /1.4 40.0 0.1 25.0 0.1/0.5 16.7 0.8 2.9
2022/23 junioři U19 - nadstavba A Sokol pražský 8 11.8 2.6 1 /1.6 61.5 0 0.0 0.6/0.8 83.3 1.8 3.3
2022/23 muži - skupina B Sokol Pražský 1 - 5.0 2 0.0 0 0.0 1/1 100.0 - -
2022/23 junioři U19 - play-out B Jižní Supi 5 - 12.6 4.8 0.0 0.2 0.0 2.4/3.8 63.2 - -
2022/23 junioři U19 - předkolo play-off Sokol pražský 1 5.0 3.0 0 /0 0.0 0 0.0 3/4 75.0 - 9.0
2022/23 junioři U19 - play-off Sokol pražský 2 6.0 0.0 0 /0.5 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 0.5 -0.5
2023/24 junioři U19 - Skupina A Jižní Supi 3 - 52.7 26.3 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2023/24 junioři U19 - 2. kolo Jižní Supi 1 - 10.0 5 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2023/24 junioři U19 - skupina A Sokol pražský 13 23.2 9.8 3 /6.3 47.6 0.8 42.3 1.2/2 61.5 3.1 12.7
2023/24 muži - Český pohár mužů Sokol Pražský 1 - 0.0 0 /0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2023/24 junioři U19 - nadstavba B Sokol pražský 6 28.8 11.5 5 /9.2 54.5 0.2 11.1 1/1.8 54.5 3.7 12.7
2023/24 muži - skupina A Sokol Kbely 2 - 8.0 3.5 0.0 0 0.0 1/2 50.0 - -
Průměr za kariéru 16.3 5.2 8.4 3.7 35.8 0.1 5.2 0.9/1.9 130.6 1.5 2.2

Osobní rekordy

Sezónní rekordy

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Tým Datum
1B body 5 Tygři Praha 21. 10. 2023
2B body 44 BK Klatovy 21. 5. 2023
3B body 3 BA Nymburk 16. 12. 2023
Obranné doskoky 9 BA Nymburk 16. 12. 2023
Útočné doskoky 9 Snakes Ostrava 17. 2. 2024
Doskoky celkem 16 Snakes Ostrava 17. 2. 2024
Body 88 BK Klatovy 21. 5. 2023
Užitečnost 35 BA Nymburk 16. 12. 2023
Asistence 6 BA Nymburk 16. 12. 2023

Kariérní rekord

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Soupeř Datum Sezóna
1B body 5 BŠ-Tygři Praha 2. 4. 2017 2016/17
2B body 44 BK Klatovy 21. 5. 2023 2023/24
3B body 3 BA Nymburk 16. 12. 2023 2023/24
Obranné doskoky 11 Sokol Písek 4. 5. 2022 2021/22
Útočné doskoky 9 Snakes Ostrava 17. 2. 2024 2023/24
Doskoky celkem 16 Snakes Ostrava 17. 2. 2024 2023/24
Body 88 BK Klatovy 21. 5. 2023 2023/24
Užitečnost 35 BA Nymburk 16. 12. 2023 2023/24
Asistence 6 BA Nymburk 16. 12. 2023 2023/24
Datum Fáze sezóny Soupeř Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH %
20. 5. 2023 Skupina A BK Teplice 0:00 20 10 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
20. 5. 2023 Skupina A SloVarn U19 0:00 50 25 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
21. 5. 2023 Skupina A BK Klatovy 0:00 88 44 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
3. 6. 2023 2. kolo BK NAPOS Vysoká n. L. 0:00 10 5 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
23. 9. 2023 skupina A Válečníci Děčín 19:52 18 7 77.8 1 100.0 1/2 50.0
24. 9. 2023 skupina A Slavoj Litoměřice 19:01 11 4 44.4 1 33.3 0/0 0
28. 9. 2023 skupina A USK 13:33 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
7. 10. 2023 skupina A Sokol Písek 19:14 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
8. 10. 2023 skupina A BK Loko Plzeň 29:08 16 6 66.7 1 50.0 1/2 50.0
21. 10. 2023 skupina A Tygři Praha 18:46 10 1 50.0 1 50.0 5/8 62.5
7. 11. 2023 skupina A USK 17:09 6 1 33.3 0 0.0 4/5 80.0
11. 11. 2023 skupina A Slavoj Litoměřice 20:22 2 1 16.7 0 0.0 0/0 0
12. 11. 2023 skupina A Válečníci Děčín 36:55 15 6 66.7 1 33.3 0/1 0.0
29. 11. 2023 Český pohár mužů BA LYNX Liberec 0:00 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
2. 12. 2023 skupina A BK Loko Plzeň 29:13 15 4 36.4 2 50.0 1/1 100.0
3. 12. 2023 skupina A Sokol Písek 18:52 5 2 100.0 0 0.0 1/2 50.0
13. 12. 2023 skupina A Tygři Praha 21:58 7 2 66.7 1 20.0 0/2 0.0
16. 12. 2023 skupina A BA Nymburk 37:07 22 5 41.7 3 75.0 3/3 100.0
13. 1. 2024 nadstavba B NH Ostrava 29:27 14 7 77.8 0 0.0 0/0 0
14. 1. 2024 nadstavba B Snakes Ostrava 27:15 8 4 33.3 0 0.0 0/0 0
20. 1. 2024 skupina A CBU 0:00 6 2 0.0 0 0.0 2/2 100.0
21. 1. 2024 skupina A BC Benešov 0:00 10 5 0.0 0 0.0 0/2 0.0
27. 1. 2024 nadstavba B GBA Sojky Pelhřimov 24:54 9 2 66.7 1 33.3 2/4 50.0
28. 1. 2024 nadstavba B PCE 23:40 6 2 50.0 0 0.0 2/4 50.0
17. 2. 2024 nadstavba B Snakes Ostrava 34:21 19 9 47.4 0 0.0 1/2 50.0
18. 2. 2024 nadstavba B NH Ostrava 33:10 13 6 75.0 0 0.0 1/1 100.0
Celkem 26 473:57 380 160 116.8 12 34.3 24/41 58.5
Průměr 26 18:13 14.6 6.2 116.8 0.5 34.3 0.9/1.6 58.5
Soupeř Z Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F-
BK Klatovy 1 0:00 88.0 44.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
SloVarn U19 1 0:00 50.0 25.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
Sokol Písek 3 0:00 13.7 6.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.7/3.7 45.5 0.7
Válečníci Děčín 3 0:00 13.3 6.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.7/4.3 15.4 0.7
BK Loko Plzeň 4 19:38 8.3 2.8 47.8 0.8 42.9 0.5/1.5 33.3 1.0
Válečníci Děčín 2 28:23 16.5 6.5 72.2 1.0 50.0 0.5/1.5 33.3 3.5
Tygři Praha B 2 0:00 16.0 7.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/3.5 57.1 2.0
BK Klatovy 2 0:00 15.0 7.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/4.0 25.0 1.5
BA Sparta 4 0:00 7.3 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.3/2.5 50.0 1.5
Sokol Písek 4 26:41 7.3 3.0 54.5 0.0 0.0 1.3/2.3 55.6 1.8
Basket Poděbrady 2 0:00 14.0 5.0 0.0 0.5 0.0 2.5/3.0 83.3 3.5
BA Sparta Praha 3 0:00 9.3 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.3/1.7 80.0 -
BK Lions J. Hradec 3 0:00 9.3 4.7 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.7 0.0 1.3
NH Ostrava 2 31:18 13.5 6.5 76.5 0.0 0.0 0.5/0.5 100.0 3.5
Snakes Ostrava 2 30:48 13.5 6.5 41.9 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 3.5
BA Nymburk 3 22:00 8.3 1.7 31.3 1.3 66.7 1.0/1.7 60.0 1.7
Sokol Žižkov A 2 0:00 12.5 5.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.5/3.0 50.0 -
BA Nymburk 2 0:00 12.5 6.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 1.5
Synthesia Pardubice 3 0:00 7.7 3.7 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.3/1.7 20.0 1.7
ADFORS Basket Litomyšl 2 0:00 11.5 5.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.5/2.5 60.0 1.0
Tygři Praha 4 13:54 5.5 1.3 71.4 0.5 28.6 1.5/2.8 54.5 1.5
BK Jiskra Domažlice 1 0:00 20.0 8.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 4.0/6.0 66.7 2.0
BK Teplice 1 0:00 20.0 10.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
Slavoj Litoměřice 3 16:58 6.3 2.7 38.1 0.3 20.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.3
BA Sparta 3 0:00 6.3 2.7 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/3.3 30.0 -
PORG Basket 2 0:00 9.5 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.5/3.0 50.0 0.5
GBA Sojky Pelhřimov 3 18:22 6.0 1.7 71.4 0.3 20.0 1.7/2.7 62.5 3.3
BK Opava 2 0:00 9.0 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 0.5
BCM Orli Prostějov 2 17:24 9.0 4.0 53.3 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.5 40.0 2.0
BASKET Brno 2 23:02 8.5 4.0 61.5 0.0 0.0 0.5/2.5 20.0 1.0
Sokol Vyšehrad 2 0:00 8.5 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/2.0 25.0 1.5
TJ Sokol Kbely 1 0:00 17.0 7.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0/5.0 60.0 -
TJ Sokol Kbely 1 0:00 17.0 8.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/4.0 25.0 2.0
PCE 3 18:22 5.3 2.0 60.0 0.0 0.0 1.3/2.0 66.7 1.7
TJ Sokol Dubeč 1 0:00 15.0 7.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 2.0
Lokomotiva Plzeň 2 0:00 7.5 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.5/2.5 60.0 2.0
Sluneta Ústí n. L. 1 0:00 14.0 5.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 4.0/5.0 80.0 3.0
Válečníci Děčín 2 0:00 7.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 3.0
USK Praha 1 0:00 13.0 5.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0/4.0 75.0 1.0
TJ Sokol Pražský 1 0:00 13.0 5.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0/4.0 75.0 1.0
USK Praha B 1 0:00 12.0 5.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/7.0 28.6 -
Porg Basket 1 0:00 12.0 6.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
BK Loko Plzeň 2 24:14 6.0 2.5 50.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/3.0 33.3 3.5
BCM Orli Prostějov 1 0:00 12.0 6.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
Lokomotiva Plzeň 2 0:00 6.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 3.0
SKB Rokycany 1 0:00 12.0 5.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/3.0 66.7 2.0
BA Sparta 2 0:00 6.0 2.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 2.0
BŠPhaU12B 4 0:00 2.8 1.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.3/1.0 25.0 1.0
BA Nymburk 3 23:12 3.3 1.0 33.3 0.0 0.0 1.3/1.3 100.0 0.7
BC Benešov 1 0:00 10.0 5.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/2.0 0.0 5.0
Sokol Pražský 2 0:00 5.0 2.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 1.0
BK NAPOS Vysoká n. L. 1 0:00 10.0 5.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
USK Praha 2 0:00 5.0 2.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 2.5
TJ Sokol Dubeč 2 0:00 5.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/3.0 33.3 1.0
BK Brandýs 1 0:00 9.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 5.0/7.0 71.4 3.0
Snakes Ostrava 1 0:00 9.0 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 2.0
NH Ostrava 1 0:00 9.0 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/4.0 25.0 1.0
BA Tygři Louny 1 0:00 9.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0/9.0 33.3 1.0
Sokol Vyšehrad 1 0:00 8.0 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/2.0 0.0 -
Tygři JBC Brno 1 0:00 8.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/4.0 50.0 1.0
USK 1 26:07 8.0 4.0 50.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice 2 21:24 4.0 2.0 30.8 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
NH Ostrava A 1 0:00 8.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/4.0 50.0 -
Sokol Vyšehrad 1 0:00 7.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 -
BA Sparta 2 0:00 3.5 1.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 -
SLUNETA Ústí n.L. 2 0:00 3.5 1.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/3.0 16.7 0.5
Porg Basket 2 0:00 3.5 1.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/3.0 16.7 0.5
USK Praha 2 0:00 3.0 1.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.5
CBU 1 0:00 6.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/2.0 100.0 3.0
USK 4 9:09 1.5 0.3 14.3 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.3 80.0 2.5
USK Praha B 4 0:00 1.5 0.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 1.0
Sokol Písek 3 12:42 1.7 0.7 40.0 0.0 0.0 0.3/0.7 50.0 3.0
Sokol Žižkov 1 0:00 5.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 1.0
Tygři Brno 1 30:13 4.0 2.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 4.0
BCBenU12B 2 0:00 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.5
Sokol Pražský 1 0:00 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0/4.0 75.0 -
BK Opava 1 5:25 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0/4.0 75.0 -
BASKET Brno 4 9:02 0.5 0.3 25.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.8
TJ Sokol Dubeč 1 0:00 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 4.0
Tygři Praha 2 0:00 1.0 0.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
Snakes Ostrava 2 22:31 1.0 0.5 16.7 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 3.0
Tygři Brno 1 0:00 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
Tygři Brno 2 3:46 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.5
BA Sparta Praha 1 18:46 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 5.0
BA LYNX Liberec 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
BK Chomutov 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
GBA Lions J. Hradec 1 7:21 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0