František Suchánek

Národnost
CZE
Ročník narození
2006 - 17 let
Aktuální klub
Sokol Písek
Výška
195 cm

Kariéra

Sezony
5
Zápasy
124
Procento vítězství
72.6%
Počet klubů
2

Kariéra

Sezona Tým Zápasy Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F- VAL
2018/19 mladší žáci U14 - Skupina A Tigers Č. Budějovice 12 - 9.7 3.4 0.0 0.2 0.0 2.3/3.6 65.1 - -
2018/19 mladší žáci U14 - Liga sk. A Tigers Č. Budějovice 2 - 11.0 5 0.0 0 0.0 1/4 25.0 - -
2019/20 žáci U15 - Skupina B Sokol Písek 8 - 3.0 0.5 0.0 0.4 0.0 0.9/1 87.5 - -
2019/20 mladší žáci U14 - Skupina A Tigers Č. Budějovice 9 - 10.2 4.1 0.0 0.6 0.0 0.3/0.6 60.0 - -
2019/20 žáci U15 - Extraliga Sokol Písek 4 - 3.3 1.3 0.0 0 0.0 0.8/1 75.0 - -
2019/20 mladší žáci U14 - Extraliga sk. A Tigers Č. Budějovice 2 - 11.0 2.5 0.0 0.5 0.0 4.5/6.5 69.2 - -
2020/21 žáci U15 - Skupina A Sokol Písek 5 - 6.2 1 0.0 1.2 0.0 0.6/1.2 50.0 - -
2020/21 kadeti U17 - Skupina B Tigers Č. Budějovice 2 - 13.5 4.5 0.0 1 0.0 1.5/2 75.0 - -
2021/22 kadeti U17 - skupina A Tigers Č. Budějovice 4 - 6.5 1.8 0.0 0.5 0.0 1.5/2.3 66.7 - -
2021/22 junioři U19 - skupina A Sokol Písek 10 10.6 3.5 1 /2.3 43.5 0.3 13.6 0.6/1.1 54.5 0.9 1.2
2021/22 kadeti U17 - skupina A Sokol Písek 14 23.8 9.0 2.3 /4.6 50.0 1 25.9 1.4/2.2 64.5 1.9 10.8
2021/22 junioři U19 - nadstavba A Sokol Písek 4 14.8 1.8 0.5 /2.3 22.2 0.3 16.7 0/0 0.0 2.0 -0.8
2021/22 kadeti U17 - nadstavba A Sokol Písek 8 16.8 3.6 1.1 /2.5 45.0 0.4 13.0 0.3/1.1 22.2 1.9 4.5
2021/22 junioři U19 - play-off Sokol Písek 2 11.5 3.5 1 /3 33.3 0.5 33.3 0/0 0.0 2.0 -0.5
2021/22 kadeti U17 - play-off Sokol Písek 3 20.0 3.3 0.7 /2 33.3 0.7 15.4 0/0 0.0 1.3 1.0
2022/23 junioři U19 - skupina A Sokol Písek 8 11.4 4.0 1 /2.9 34.8 0.4 20.0 0.9/0.9 100.0 1.8 4.0
2022/23 kadeti U17 - skupina A Sokol Písek 12 23.4 11.4 3.8 /7.1 54.1 0.5 20.7 2.3/3.1 73.0 3.5 17.5
2022/23 muži - III. kolo Sokol Písek 1 - 2.0 1 /1 100.0 0 0.0 0/2 0.0 3.0 -3.0
2022/23 junioři U19 - nadstavba A Sokol Písek 2 6.5 1.0 0.5 /1.5 33.3 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 0.5 1.0
Průměr za kariéru 22.4 9.8 6.8 2.1 89.9 0.5 31.7 1.1/1.8 177.5 2.1 3.9

Osobní rekordy

Sezónní rekordy

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Tým Datum
1B body 5 USK 22. 11. 2022
2B body 7 Tygři Praha 25. 9. 2022
3B body 3 Slavoj Litoměřice 19. 11. 2022
Obranné doskoky 12 BK Loko Plzeň 23. 10. 2022
Útočné doskoky 8 BA Grizzlies Plzeň 22. 10. 2022
Doskoky celkem 16 BK Loko Plzeň 23. 10. 2022
Body 19 USK 24. 9. 2022
Užitečnost 25 BA Grizzlies Plzeň 22. 10. 2022
Asistence 4 BK Loko Plzeň 7. 1. 2023

Kariérní rekord

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Soupeř Datum Sezóna
1B body 6 SKB Rokycany 21. 10. 2018 2018/19
2B body 8 BK Klatovy 17. 11. 2018 2018/19
3B body 3 BA Sparta Praha 26. 1. 2019 2018/19
Obranné doskoky 12 BK Loko Plzeň 23. 10. 2022 2022/23
Útočné doskoky 8 BA Grizzlies Plzeň 22. 10. 2022 2022/23
Doskoky celkem 16 BK Loko Plzeň 23. 10. 2022 2022/23
Body 21 BK Kunratice DDM P10 1. 12. 2019 2019/20
Užitečnost 26 USK 27. 9. 2021 2021/22
Asistence 5 USK 27. 9. 2021 2021/22
Datum Fáze sezóny Soupeř Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH %
24. 9. 2022 skupina A USK 27:48 19 6 66.7 1 50.0 4/5 80.0
25. 9. 2022 skupina A Tygři Praha 24:22 18 7 53.8 1 14.3 1/1 100.0
28. 9. 2022 skupina A GBA Lions J. Hradec 0:00 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
1. 10. 2022 skupina A Sokol pražský 6:06 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
2. 10. 2022 skupina A Slavoj Litoměřice 16:21 9 4 57.1 0 0.0 1/1 100.0
8. 10. 2022 skupina A Válečníci Děčín 22:01 7 2 100.0 1 33.3 0/0 0
9. 10. 2022 skupina A Sokol Pražský 18:46 9 2 40.0 1 20.0 2/4 50.0
15. 10. 2022 skupina A Tygři Praha 12:00 2 1 50.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
22. 10. 2022 skupina A BA Grizzlies Plzeň 28:38 14 5 50.0 0 0.0 4/6 66.7
23. 10. 2022 skupina A BK Loko Plzeň 21:34 11 5 71.4 0 0.0 1/2 50.0
12. 11. 2022 skupina A GBA Lions Jindřichův Hradec 22:13 12 3 42.9 1 100.0 3/4 75.0
13. 11. 2022 skupina A GBA Lions Jindřichův Hradec 32:25 8 3 37.5 0 0.0 2/4 50.0
17. 11. 2022 skupina A GBA Lions J. Hradec 10:03 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
19. 11. 2022 skupina A Slavoj Litoměřice 19:43 17 2 40.0 3 100.0 4/4 100.0
22. 11. 2022 skupina A USK 26:25 15 5 55.6 0 0.0 5/5 100.0
26. 11. 2022 skupina A Tygři Praha 16:05 2 1 33.3 0 0.0 0/0 0
30. 11. 2022 III. kolo CBU 0:00 2 1 100.0 0 0.0 0/2 0.0
1. 12. 2022 skupina A USK 9:30 2 0 0.0 0 0.0 2/2 100.0
3. 12. 2022 skupina A BK Loko Plzeň 17:07 2 1 25.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
7. 1. 2023 skupina A BK Loko Plzeň 20:07 12 3 60.0 1 33.3 3/4 75.0
8. 1. 2023 skupina A BA Grizzlies Plzeň 20:52 10 4 57.1 0 0.0 2/2 100.0
14. 1. 2023 nadstavba A Tygři Brno 4:22 2 1 100.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
15. 1. 2023 nadstavba A BASKET Brno 8:49 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
Celkem 23 385:17 173 56 50.0 9 20.5 34/46 73.9
Průměr 23 16:45 7.5 2.4 50.0 0.4 20.5 1.5/2.0 73.9
Soupeř Z Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F-
USK 4 24:45 17.3 5.0 62.5 1.5 46.2 2.8/3.0 91.7 3.3
Sokol Pražský 6 21:46 6.3 1.5 39.1 1.0 21.4 0.3/1.0 33.3 1.3
BK Loko Plzeň 4 22:22 8.8 3.0 63.2 0.5 16.7 1.3/2.0 62.5 2.8
Slavoj Litoměřice 4 15:08 8.8 2.3 56.3 1.0 26.7 1.3/1.3 100.0 1.3
Tygři Praha 4 23:16 8.8 2.5 47.6 0.5 14.3 2.3/3.5 64.3 3.8
BA Grizzlies Plzeň 3 16:30 11.0 4.0 70.6 0.3 50.0 2.0/2.7 75.0 3.3
Sokol Písek 4 0:00 8.3 3.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.8/2.8 63.6 1.8
Válečníci Děčín 3 21:11 9.7 2.7 80.0 1.0 33.3 1.3/1.3 100.0 1.3
Lokomotiva Plzeň 2 0:00 12.0 3.5 0.0 0.5 0.0 3.5/5.5 63.6 2.5
Tygři Praha B 2 0:00 10.5 4.5 0.0 0.5 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.5
BK Klatovy 2 0:00 10.5 4.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.5/2.0 75.0 2.0
GBA Lions Jindřichův Hradec 2 27:19 10.0 3.0 40.0 0.5 33.3 2.5/4.0 62.5 4.0
Sluneta Ústí n. L. 3 0:00 6.7 2.3 0.0 0.3 0.0 1.0/3.7 27.3 2.0
Tygři Praha B 2 0:00 9.5 2.5 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.5/2.0 75.0 1.0
Sokol Pražský 2 0:00 8.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/4.5 44.4 3.0
BA Sparta 3 0:00 5.0 0.7 0.0 0.7 0.0 1.7/2.0 83.3 4.0
BA Sparta Praha 1 0:00 14.0 2.0 0.0 3.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 1.0
BK Opava 2 17:50 7.0 2.5 83.3 0.5 16.7 0.5/1.5 33.3 2.0
BA Sparta Praha 2 23:09 7.0 1.0 33.3 1.0 40.0 2.0/3.0 66.7 0.5
USK 6 10:55 2.2 0.7 22.2 0.2 14.3 0.3/0.3 100.0 2.0
BK Pelhřimov 2 0:00 6.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
USK Praha 2 0:00 5.0 1.0 0.0 0.5 0.0 1.5/2.0 75.0 4.0
GBA Lions J. Hradec 4 6:46 2.5 0.5 66.7 0.3 33.3 0.8/1.3 60.0 0.8
Tygři Praha 1 0:00 10.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 6.0/8.0 75.0 1.0
BK Jiskra Domažlice 1 0:00 9.0 2.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 2.0/2.0 100.0 2.0
LYNX Liberec 1 0:00 9.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0/5.0 60.0 3.0
BK Lions J. Hradec 2 23:59 4.5 2.0 33.3 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 1.5
Válečníci Děčín 1 0:00 8.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/4.0 50.0 5.0
Tygři Praha 2 0:00 4.0 1.0 0.0 0.5 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 2.5
BA Nymburk 2 8:29 3.5 0.5 16.7 0.5 25.0 1.0/1.5 66.7 0.5
Tygři Brno 2 18:03 3.5 1.0 50.0 0.5 12.5 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.5
BK Levharti Chomutov 1 0:00 6.0 0.0 0.0 2.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 4.0
TJ Sokol Kbely 3 0:00 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.7 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
BASKET Brno 2 14:08 2.5 0.5 12.5 0.5 25.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.5
BA Nymburk 2 17:56 2.5 0.5 16.7 0.5 33.3 0.0/1.0 0.0 1.5
Snakes Ostrava 1 0:00 4.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
NH Ostrava 1 0:00 4.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/2.0 100.0 5.0
Jižní Supi 1 8:34 4.0 2.0 66.7 0.0 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 1.0
BA Nymburk 1 0:00 3.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
Tygři Brno 1 0:00 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0/4.0 75.0 -
NH Ostrava 2 13:23 1.5 0.5 25.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/2.0 25.0 2.5
BK Loko Plzeň 2 11:19 1.5 0.5 25.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 -
Tygři Brno 3 7:13 0.7 0.3 50.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.3
GBA Sojky Pelhřimov 1 17:48 2.0 1.0 50.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
Tygři Praha 1 12:00 2.0 1.0 50.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 3.0
SLUNETA Ústí n.L. 1 0:00 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
CBU 1 0:00 2.0 1.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/2.0 0.0 3.0
BK Pardubice 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 3.0
TJ Sokol Kbely 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
PCE 1 4:37 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
Sokol pražský 1 6:06 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0