Tomáš Jůza

Národnost
CZE
Ročník narození
2006 - 18 let
Aktuální klub
BASKET Brno
Výška
189 cm

Kariéra

Sezony
6
Zápasy
152
Procento vítězství
57.9%
Počet klubů
2

Kariéra

Sezona Tým Zápasy Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F- VAL
2018/19 mladší žáci U14 - Liga sk. C SAM BŠM Brno 10 - 4.8 2.2 0.0 0 0.0 0.4/0.8 50.0 - -
2019/20 mladší žáci U14 - Skupina G SAM BŠM Brno 10 - 14.3 5.3 0.0 0.3 0.0 2.8/5.2 53.8 - -
2019/20 mladší žáci U14 - Liga sk. D SAM BŠM Brno 5 - 13.2 5 0.0 0.8 0.0 0.8/1.6 50.0 - -
2020/21 žáci U15 - Skupina C SAM Brno 6 - 9.8 2.5 0.0 1.2 0.0 1.3/2.5 53.3 - -
2021/22 kadeti U17 - skupina B BASKET Brno 14 11.2 5.5 0.7 /1.2 58.8 1.1 42.1 0.6/0.9 69.2 0.4 5.1
2021/22 kadeti U17 - skupina C BASKET Brno B 8 - 14.1 3.4 0.0 1.6 0.0 2.5/3.8 66.7 - -
2021/22 kadeti U17 - nadstavba B BASKET Brno 8 13.6 3.9 0.6 /2.3 27.8 0.8 37.5 0.4/1.4 27.3 0.8 1.5
2021/22 kadeti U17 - play-out C BASKET Brno B 6 - 14.7 3.5 0.0 1.5 0.0 3.2/4.2 76.0 - -
2021/22 kadeti U17 - předkolo play-off BASKET Brno 2 10.5 0.0 0 /0.5 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -2.0
2021/22 kadeti U17 - play-off BASKET Brno 2 8.0 1.5 0 /0 0.0 0 0.0 1.5/2.5 60.0 1.0 1.5
2022/23 kadeti U17 - skupina B BASKET Brno 14 21.7 10.1 1.4 /3.5 40.8 1.5 28.4 2.7/3.2 84.4 2.3 7.4
2022/23 junioři U19 - Skupina C BASKET Brno "B" 10 - 6.1 0.9 0.0 1.2 0.0 0.7/0.8 87.5 - -
2022/23 junioři U19 - skupina B BASKET Brno 5 2.2 0.0 0 /0.2 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 0.2 -0.4
2022/23 junioři U19 - nadstavba A BASKET Brno 2 3.5 1.5 0 /0 0.0 0.5 100.0 0/0 0.0 - 3.0
2022/23 junioři U19 - play-out C BASKET Brno "B" 6 - 5.3 1.3 0.0 0.5 0.0 1.2/1.3 87.5 - -
2022/23 kadeti U17 - nadstavba A BASKET Brno 8 19.8 6.5 1.4 /3.4 40.7 0.8 27.3 1.5/2.1 70.6 2.1 4.6
2022/23 kadeti U17 - předkolo play-off BASKET Brno 3 18.3 6.7 1.3 /1.7 80.0 0.7 20.0 2/4.3 46.2 2.3 4.3
2023/24 junioři U19 - Skupina C BASKET Brno "B" 3 - 4.0 2 0.0 0 0.0 0/0.3 0.0 - -
2023/24 junioři U19 - 2. kolo BASKET Brno "B" 2 - 13.5 4.5 0.0 0.5 0.0 3/4.5 66.7 - -
2023/24 junioři U19 - skupina B BASKET Brno 13 7.9 4.0 0.7 /0.8 81.8 0.7 47.4 0.5/0.8 63.6 0.7 3.8
2023/24 junioři U19 - Skupina C BASKET Brno "B" 6 - 14.7 2.8 0.0 2 0.0 3/5.5 54.5 - -
2023/24 junioři U19 - nadstavba A BASKET Brno 5 2.0 0.2 0 /0.2 0.0 0 0.0 0.2/0.8 25.0 - 0.2
2023/24 junioři U19 - play-out C BASKET Brno "B" 3 - 25.0 3.3 0.0 4.7 0.0 4.3/5.3 81.3 - -
2023/24 muži - skupina VÝCHOD BASKET Brno U23 1 - 0.0 0 /0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
Průměr za kariéru 25.3 6.3 7.8 1.8 55.0 0.9 50.5 1.4/2.2 195.6 1.2 1.9

Osobní rekordy

Sezónní rekordy

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Tým Datum
1B body 8 BP Frýdek-Místek 13. 1. 2024
2B body 7 Sokol Nová Paka 4. 6. 2023
3B body 6 BP Frýdek-Místek 13. 1. 2024
Obranné doskoky 3 NH Ostrava 21. 10. 2023
Útočné doskoky 2 Snakes Ostrava 22. 10. 2023
Doskoky celkem 3 Snakes Ostrava 22. 10. 2023
Body 34 BP Frýdek-Místek 13. 1. 2024
Užitečnost 15 NH Ostrava 21. 10. 2023
Asistence 2 NH Ostrava 21. 10. 2023

Kariérní rekord

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Soupeř Datum Sezóna
1B body 10 Jiskra Kyjov 12. 3. 2022 2021/22
2B body 9 Jiskra Kyjov 21. 9. 2019 2019/20
3B body 6 BP Frýdek-Místek 13. 1. 2024 2023/24
Obranné doskoky 6 Snakes Ostrava 12. 11. 2022 2022/23
Útočné doskoky 5 BK Opava 8. 1. 2023 2022/23
Doskoky celkem 8 Snakes Ostrava 12. 11. 2022 2022/23
Body 34 BP Frýdek-Místek 13. 1. 2024 2023/24
Užitečnost 23 BCM Orli Prostějov 8. 1. 2022 2021/22
Asistence 3 BCM Orli Prostějov 8. 1. 2022 2021/22
Datum Fáze sezóny Soupeř Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH %
20. 5. 2023 Skupina C Sokol Karviná 0:00 4 2 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
20. 5. 2023 Skupina C BC Nový Jičín 0:00 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
21. 5. 2023 Skupina C BP Frýdek-Místek 0:00 8 4 0.0 0 0.0 0/1 0.0
3. 6. 2023 2. kolo Sokol Nová Paka 0:00 5 2 0.0 0 0.0 1/3 33.3
4. 6. 2023 2. kolo Sokol Nová Paka 0:00 22 7 0.0 1 0.0 5/6 83.3
23. 9. 2023 skupina B GBA Sojky Pelhřimov 10:37 4 1 100.0 0 0.0 2/4 50.0
24. 9. 2023 skupina B GBA Lions J. Hradec 10:14 2 0 0.0 0 0.0 2/3 66.7
28. 9. 2023 skupina B Tygři Brno 0:00 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
28. 9. 2023 Skupina C JBC Brno 0:00 12 4 0.0 1 0.0 1/4 25.0
7. 10. 2023 skupina B BK Opava 0:00 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
8. 10. 2023 skupina B PCE 7:33 5 1 100.0 1 33.3 0/1 0.0
8. 10. 2023 Skupina C BC Nový Jičín 0:00 9 2 0.0 1 0.0 2/4 50.0
21. 10. 2023 skupina B NH Ostrava 15:04 12 3 100.0 1 50.0 3/3 100.0
22. 10. 2023 skupina B Snakes Ostrava 11:46 3 0 0.0 1 33.3 0/0 0
1. 11. 2023 Skupina C BP Frýdek-Místek 0:00 11 2 0.0 1 0.0 4/5 80.0
11. 11. 2023 skupina B GBA Lions J. Hradec 0:00 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
12. 11. 2023 Skupina C BCM Orli Prostějov 0:00 16 1 0.0 3 0.0 5/9 55.6
17. 11. 2023 skupina B Tygři Brno 2:54 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
17. 11. 2023 Skupina C JBC Brno 0:00 19 4 0.0 2 0.0 5/8 62.5
2. 12. 2023 skupina B PCE 7:56 3 0 0.0 1 33.3 0/0 0
3. 12. 2023 skupina B BK Opava 0:00 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
16. 12. 2023 skupina B Snakes Ostrava 18:30 17 4 66.7 3 75.0 0/0 0
17. 12. 2023 skupina B NH Ostrava 18:33 6 0 0.0 2 50.0 0/0 0
16. 12. 2023 Skupina C BP Frýdek-Místek 0:00 21 4 0.0 4 0.0 1/3 33.3
12. 1. 2024 skupina VÝCHOD BC Nový Jičín 0:00 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
13. 1. 2024 play-out C BP Frýdek-Místek 0:00 34 4 0.0 6 0.0 8/10 80.0
14. 1. 2024 play-out C BK Příbor 0:00 24 4 0.0 5 0.0 1/1 100.0
27. 1. 2024 nadstavba A USK 0:00 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
28. 1. 2024 nadstavba A BA Nymburk 5:39 1 0 0.0 0 0.0 1/2 50.0
27. 1. 2024 play-out C JBC Brno 0:00 17 2 0.0 3 0.0 4/5 80.0
17. 2. 2024 nadstavba A Tygři Praha 0:00 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
18. 2. 2024 nadstavba A Sokol Písek 4:13 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/2 0.0
20. 2. 2024 nadstavba A Sokol Písek 0:00 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
Celkem 33 112:59 255 51 425.0 36 189.5 45/74 60.8
Průměr 33 3:25 7.7 1.5 425.0 1.1 189.5 1.4/2.2 60.8
Soupeř Z Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F-
BP Frýdek-Místek 4 0:00 18.5 3.5 0.0 2.8 0.0 3.3/4.8 68.4 1.5
BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice 7 17:57 7.0 0.6 36.4 1.1 27.6 2.4/3.6 68.0 1.4
JBC Brno 3 0:00 16.0 3.3 0.0 2.0 0.0 3.3/5.7 58.8 3.0
BC Vysočina 3 14:30 15.7 1.7 83.3 3.0 64.3 3.3/4.3 76.9 2.7
Jiskra Kyjov 4 0:00 11.5 4.8 0.0 0.3 0.0 1.3/2.5 50.0 0.3
SK UP-BCM Olomouc 3 0:00 14.7 5.3 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0/1.7 60.0 2.0
BK Opava 6 16:27 6.0 0.8 45.5 1.2 25.9 0.8/1.0 83.3 1.0
BK Příbor 3 0:00 11.3 2.3 0.0 1.7 0.0 1.7/1.7 100.0 1.3
Slavia Kroměříž 3 0:00 11.3 3.3 0.0 1.3 0.0 0.7/1.3 50.0 1.7
Snakes Ostrava 4 15:55 7.8 1.8 70.0 1.3 45.5 0.5/1.5 33.3 0.5
NH Ostrava 4 13:04 7.3 1.8 46.7 1.0 57.1 0.8/1.0 75.0 1.0
Tygři Brno 6 11:54 4.5 0.7 40.0 0.3 10.0 2.2/2.5 86.7 1.8
BA Nymburk 4 17:06 6.8 0.5 40.0 1.3 35.7 2.0/2.3 88.9 1.8
Sokol Nová Paka 2 0:00 13.5 4.5 0.0 0.5 0.0 3.0/4.5 66.7 1.5
BK Vlci Žďár 3 0:00 8.3 0.7 0.0 2.0 0.0 1.0/1.3 75.0 1.0
Slavia Kroměříž 2 0:00 12.5 6.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/2.5 20.0 0.5
Basketbal TJ Svitavy 2 0:00 11.5 5.0 0.0 0.5 0.0 0.0/0.5 0.0 -
Tygři Brno B 2 0:00 11.5 3.5 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.5/2.0 75.0 1.5
BCM Orli Prostějov 2 0:00 11.0 4.0 0.0 0.5 0.0 1.5/4.0 37.5 0.5
BK Snakes Ostrava 2 0:00 11.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 5.0/6.5 76.9 0.5
Královští Sokoli 3 0:00 7.3 3.0 0.0 0.3 0.0 0.3/0.3 100.0 1.0
Snakes Ostrava 4 10:21 5.0 1.0 57.1 1.0 50.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
BCM Orli Prostějov 2 14:20 9.5 1.5 75.0 1.5 60.0 2.0/3.0 66.7 0.5
SKUP-BCM Olomouc 1 0:00 19.0 5.0 0.0 2.0 0.0 3.0/5.0 60.0 2.0
Synthesia Pardubice 2 0:00 9.0 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 1.0
NH Ostrava 4 8:24 4.5 0.8 100.0 0.8 50.0 0.8/0.8 100.0 0.5
BCM Orli Prostějov 1 0:00 16.0 1.0 0.0 3.0 0.0 5.0/9.0 55.6 -
Jiskra Kyjov 3 0:00 5.3 0.3 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.7/2.0 83.3 0.7
Tygři Brno 1 0:00 16.0 2.0 0.0 4.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 4.0
Sokol Písek 2 18:35 7.0 3.0 75.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.5 40.0 0.5
GBA Lions Jindřichův Hradec 2 20:23 6.5 1.0 28.6 0.5 20.0 3.0/3.0 100.0 3.5
Tygři Praha 2 20:56 6.5 1.5 50.0 0.5 14.3 2.0/3.0 66.7 3.5
Slavia Kroměříž 1 0:00 12.0 3.0 0.0 2.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
USK 2 18:51 6.0 0.0 0.0 2.0 50.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
Válečníci Děčín 2 16:23 6.0 1.5 75.0 1.0 33.3 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.5
BC Vysočina 2 0:00 5.5 2.0 0.0 0.5 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.5
Olomouc 2 0:00 4.5 1.0 0.0 0.5 0.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 0.5
BC Nový Jičín 2 0:00 4.5 1.0 0.0 0.5 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 3.0
Tygři Brno 1 0:00 8.0 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/2.0 0.0 2.0
Snakes Ostrava 1 0:00 8.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/4.0 50.0 3.0
PCE 2 7:44 4.0 0.5 100.0 1.0 33.3 0.0/0.5 0.0 1.0
Vlci Žďár 1 0:00 6.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/4.0 50.0 3.0
BA Sparta Praha 2 16:09 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.5 50.0 1.5/3.0 50.0 1.5
BA Young Diamonds 2 0:00 3.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 -
Sokol Pražský 2 11:11 2.5 0.5 25.0 0.5 25.0 0.0/1.5 0.0 -
GBA Lions J. Hradec 3 5:36 1.7 0.0 0.0 0.3 100.0 0.7/1.0 66.7 0.3
BK Opava 1 0:00 5.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 -
NH Ostrava 1 0:00 5.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
Sokol Karviná 1 0:00 4.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
GBA Sojky Pelhřimov 1 10:37 4.0 1.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/4.0 50.0 1.0
BC Kolín 1 0:00 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
BA Nymburk 1 5:39 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 -
Sokol Písek 3 1:24 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.7 0.0 -
Tygři Brno 3 0:58 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
BK Opava 2 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
BC Nový Jičín 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
USK 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
Tygři Praha 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -