Matyáš Ježek

Národnost
CZE
Ročník narození
2005 - 18 let
Aktuální klub
USK Praha
Výška
192 cm
Pozice
Křídlo

Kariéra

Sezony
6
Zápasy
187
Procento vítězství
54%
Počet klubů
3

Kariéra

Sezona Tým Zápasy Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F- VAL
2017/18 mladší žáci U14 - Skupina C Slovan Varnsdorf 14 - 7.6 3.4 0.0 0 0.0 0.8/2.2 35.5 - -
2017/18 mladší žáci U14 - Liga sk. B Slovan Varnsdorf 10 - 10.5 4.1 0.0 0 0.0 2.3/6.2 37.1 - -
2018/19 mladší žáci U14 - Skupina C Válečníci Děčín 11 - 13.5 6.2 0.0 0 0.0 1.2/2.8 41.9 - -
2018/19 žáci U15 - skupina B TJ Slovan Varnsdorf 12 - 19.4 7.6 0.0 0.3 0.0 3.5/6.8 51.2 - -
2018/19 žáci U15 - skupina B2 TJ Slovan Varnsdorf 12 - 21.1 8.5 0.0 0.2 0.0 3.6/6.3 57.3 - -
2018/19 mladší žáci U14 - Extraliga sk. A Válečníci Děčín 14 - 12.0 4.9 0.0 0.1 0.0 2.1/4.9 42.6 - -
2019/20 kadeti U17 - skupina B Slovan Varnsdorf 3 - 14.7 4.7 0.0 0.7 0.0 3.3/6 55.6 - -
2019/20 žáci U15 - Skupina A Válečníci Děčín 14 - 16.6 5.4 0.0 0.1 0.0 5.4/7.8 69.7 - -
2019/20 kadeti U17 - skupina B Slovan Varnsdorf 16 - 14.3 5.4 0.0 0.4 0.0 2.4/4.2 58.2 - -
2019/20 žáci U15 - Extraliga Válečníci Děčín 8 - 14.1 5.3 0.0 0.4 0.0 2.5/4.4 57.1 - -
2020/21 kadeti U17 - základní část USK 4 16.5 6.5 2 /5 40.0 0.5 25.0 1/1.5 66.7 0.8 6.3
2021/22 junioři U19 - skupina A USK 1 - 0.0 0 /0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2021/22 kadeti U17 - skupina A USK 12 21.3 7.7 2.7 /6.4 41.6 0.4 29.4 1.1/1.8 59.1 2.6 9.4
2021/22 junioři U19 - nadstavba A USK 5 1.6 0.0 0 /0.2 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 0.6 -
2021/22 kadeti U17 - nadstavba A USK 8 29.3 13.4 4.9 /7 69.6 0.3 25.0 2.9/4.5 63.9 3.4 19.1
2021/22 muži - skupina D 7.-12. místo USK Praha B 3 8.0 1.7 0.3 /0.3 100.0 0.3 100.0 0/0 0.0 1.3 2.3
2021/22 junioři U19 - play-off USK 3 5.7 2.7 1.3 /1.3 100.0 0 0.0 0/0.7 0.0 0.3 4.7
2021/22 kadeti U17 - play-off USK 3 28.7 12.0 5 /10 50.0 0.3 100.0 1/2 50.0 4.0 17.3
2021/22 junioři U19 - MČR USK 2 3.5 0.0 0 /0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 0.5 -0.5
2021/22 kadeti U17 - MČR USK 2 31.0 11.0 5.5 /8 68.8 0 0.0 0/1 0.0 4.5 11.0
2022/23 muži - skupina ZÁPAD USK Praha B 12 20.3 5.3 2 /3.8 53.3 0.2 22.2 0.8/1.3 66.7 3.2 8.3
2022/23 junioři U19 - skupina A USK 14 25.7 9.9 3.9 /6.8 56.8 0.1 12.5 1.8/2.9 61.0 2.9 13.9
2022/23 junioři U19 - nadstavba A USK 4 30.0 9.3 3 /7.5 40.0 0.3 33.3 2.5/3.8 66.7 2.8 11.5
Průměr za kariéru 31.2 7.9 11.6 4.5 103.4 0.2 57.9 2.1/3.9 156.7 2.4 3.9

Osobní rekordy

Sezónní rekordy

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Tým Datum
1B body 6 Sokol Písek 17. 9. 2022
2B body 7 BK Loko Plzeň 2. 10. 2022
3B body 1 BA Nymburk 28. 9. 2022
Obranné doskoky 8 Tygři Praha 1. 10. 2022
Útočné doskoky 7 BK Loko Plzeň 19. 11. 2022
Doskoky celkem 12 GBA Lions J. Hradec 18. 9. 2022
Body 17 Sokol Písek 1. 12. 2022
Užitečnost 26 BK Loko Plzeň 2. 10. 2022
Asistence 6 BK Loko Plzeň 2. 10. 2022

Kariérní rekord

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Soupeř Datum Sezóna
1B body 11 Jižní supi 10. 11. 2019 2019/20
2B body 17 BA 2006 Roudnice n.L. 15. 9. 2018 2018/19
3B body 3 BA Sparta Praha 10. 10. 2021 2021/22
Obranné doskoky 8 BA Nymburk 12. 3. 2022 2021/22
Útočné doskoky 9 BA Nymburk 6. 2. 2022 2021/22
Doskoky celkem 13 Sokol Pražský 5. 1. 2022 2021/22
Body 45 BA 2006 Roudnice n.L. 15. 9. 2018 2018/19
Užitečnost 33 BA Nymburk 12. 3. 2022 2021/22
Asistence 6 BK Loko Plzeň 2. 10. 2022 2022/23
Datum Fáze sezóny Soupeř Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH %
16. 9. 2022 skupina ZÁPAD GBA Sojky Pelhřimov 19:25 4 2 50.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
17. 9. 2022 skupina A Sokol Písek 22:06 8 1 50.0 0 0.0 6/8 75.0
18. 9. 2022 skupina A GBA Lions J. Hradec 32:04 12 4 44.4 0 0.0 4/5 80.0
23. 9. 2022 skupina ZÁPAD SP Basket 17:07 12 6 60.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
28. 9. 2022 skupina A BA Nymburk 21:37 14 5 100.0 1 20.0 1/2 50.0
30. 9. 2022 skupina ZÁPAD Basketbal Polabí 18:48 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
1. 10. 2022 skupina A Tygři Praha 25:16 9 3 60.0 0 0.0 3/4 75.0
2. 10. 2022 skupina A BK Loko Plzeň 28:18 15 7 46.7 0 0.0 1/2 50.0
7. 10. 2022 skupina ZÁPAD Slavoj Litoměřice 18:40 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
14. 10. 2022 skupina ZÁPAD BA LYNX Liberec 19:13 5 0 0.0 0 0.0 5/6 83.3
15. 10. 2022 skupina A Sokol pražský 21:57 2 1 33.3 0 0.0 0/0 0
16. 10. 2022 skupina A Slavoj Litoměřice 16:37 10 4 80.0 0 0.0 2/2 100.0
21. 10. 2022 skupina ZÁPAD BK Levharti Chomutov 19:57 9 3 75.0 0 0.0 3/4 75.0
28. 10. 2022 skupina ZÁPAD Sokol Písek 16:50 4 2 100.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
4. 11. 2022 skupina ZÁPAD PLZ 19:44 8 4 66.7 0 0.0 0/1 0.0
5. 11. 2022 skupina A GBA Lions J. Hradec 28:08 8 4 33.3 0 0.0 0/3 0.0
11. 11. 2022 skupina ZÁPAD JHR 26:18 4 2 50.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
17. 11. 2022 skupina A BA Nymburk 25:39 6 3 60.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
19. 11. 2022 skupina A BK Loko Plzeň 27:13 10 4 40.0 0 0.0 2/5 40.0
27. 11. 2022 skupina ZÁPAD SP Basket 16:16 7 1 50.0 1 100.0 2/4 50.0
28. 11. 2022 skupina A Sokol pražský 24:40 4 1 50.0 0 0.0 2/2 100.0
30. 11. 2022 skupina A Tygři Praha 30:43 9 4 66.7 0 0.0 1/4 25.0
1. 12. 2022 skupina A Sokol Písek 32:00 17 7 70.0 0 0.0 3/4 75.0
3. 12. 2022 skupina A Slavoj Litoměřice 23:58 15 6 100.0 1 100.0 0/0 0
16. 12. 2022 skupina ZÁPAD BA LYNX Liberec 27:55 4 2 100.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
20. 12. 2022 skupina ZÁPAD Slavoj Litoměřice 23:52 7 2 66.7 1 50.0 0/0 0
14. 1. 2023 nadstavba A GBA Sojky Pelhřimov 27:16 13 4 40.0 0 0.0 5/6 83.3
15. 1. 2023 nadstavba A PCE 23:39 3 1 25.0 0 0.0 1/2 50.0
28. 1. 2023 nadstavba A BASKET Brno 31:01 7 2 33.3 0 0.0 3/4 75.0
29. 1. 2023 nadstavba A Tygři Brno 38:21 14 5 50.0 1 50.0 1/3 33.3
Celkem 30 724:38 240 90 52.9 5 17.9 45/71 63.4
Průměr 30 24:09 8.0 3.0 52.9 0.2 17.9 1.5/2.4 63.4
Soupeř Z Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F-
BA 2006 Roudnice n.L. 4 0:00 23.3 9.5 0.0 0.5 0.0 2.8/5.3 52.4 2.0
Sokol Vyšehrad 4 0:00 21.3 7.8 0.0 0.0 0.0 5.8/12.3 46.9 3.3
BA 2006´ Roudnice n.L. 6 0:00 13.7 5.7 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.3/5.3 43.8 3.3
NH Ostrava 5 28:08 11.6 4.6 52.3 0.2 50.0 1.8/2.8 64.3 3.6
Sluneta Ústí n. L. 5 0:00 10.8 4.4 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/4.6 43.5 2.4
Lokomotiva Plzeň 2 0:00 26.5 10.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 5.5/7.0 78.6 2.0
Sj. BK Litoměřice 4 0:00 12.5 5.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.5/3.3 46.2 2.5
Tygři Brno 3 29:45 16.0 6.7 87.0 0.3 25.0 1.7/1.7 100.0 4.3
AŠ Mladá Boleslav 2 0:00 20.5 8.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 4.5/8.5 52.9 1.0
BK Klatovy 2 0:00 20.5 8.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.5/5.5 63.6 1.5
TJ Sokol Kbely 4 0:00 10.0 4.8 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/2.0 25.0 2.3
BK Č. Brod 2 0:00 19.5 7.5 0.0 0.5 0.0 3.0/6.0 50.0 2.5
BA 2006´Roudnice n. L. B 2 0:00 19.0 7.0 0.0 0.5 0.0 3.5/4.5 77.8 2.0
BK Levharti Chomutov 2 0:00 17.0 7.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/2.5 80.0 2.5
Sokol Písek 6 11:51 5.5 2.0 75.0 0.0 0.0 1.5/2.3 64.3 0.8
Sokol Pražský 2 0:00 15.5 5.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 5.5/7.0 78.6 2.0
BK Loko Plzeň 3 21:02 10.3 3.3 62.5 0.7 50.0 1.7/2.7 62.5 2.3
Lokomotiva Plzeň 2 0:00 15.0 7.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/4.0 25.0 2.0
Tygři Praha 2 0:00 15.0 4.5 0.0 0.5 0.0 4.5/6.0 75.0 3.0
BA Sparta Praha 3 0:00 10.0 3.7 0.0 0.3 0.0 1.7/2.7 62.5 2.0
Slavoj Litoměřice 2 0:00 14.0 5.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0/5.0 60.0 4.5
BA Nymburk 2 33:39 14.0 4.0 61.5 0.5 50.0 4.5/7.0 64.3 3.0
BA Sparta Praha 2 22:19 13.5 4.5 56.3 1.5 50.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
NH Ostrava 1 0:00 25.0 10.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 5.0/10.0 50.0 2.0
Slavoj Litoměřice 2 20:17 12.5 5.0 90.9 0.5 100.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 2.5
BK Loko Plzeň 2 27:45 12.5 5.5 44.0 0.0 0.0 1.5/3.5 42.9 1.0
SLUNETA Ústí n.L. 2 0:00 12.5 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 4.5/5.5 81.8 2.0
Sokol Písek 2 0:00 12.0 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 4.0/8.0 50.0 2.0
Tygři Praha B 2 0:00 11.5 3.5 0.0 0.5 0.0 3.0/4.0 75.0 3.0
BKDěč 2 0:00 10.5 4.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.5/2.5 60.0 2.5
BK Opava 2 24:29 10.5 4.5 60.0 0.0 0.0 1.5/4.5 33.3 3.5
BA Nymburk 2 23:38 10.0 4.0 80.0 0.5 14.3 0.5/1.0 50.0 4.5
GBA Lions J. Hradec 2 30:06 10.0 4.0 38.1 0.0 0.0 2.0/4.0 50.0 4.5
SP Basket 2 16:41 9.5 3.5 58.3 0.5 50.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 2.5
BKj Kralupy 2 0:00 9.5 4.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/2.0 25.0 1.0
Medvědi Tábor 2 0:00 9.5 3.0 0.0 0.5 0.0 2.0/3.0 66.7 3.5
Tygři Praha 2 27:59 9.0 3.5 63.6 0.0 0.0 2.0/4.0 50.0 3.0
BK Klatovy 2 0:00 9.0 1.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 6.0/8.5 70.6 3.0
BA Nymburk 1 0:00 18.0 6.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 3.0/4.0 75.0 2.0
Tygři Praha 2 21:24 8.0 2.5 41.7 0.5 100.0 1.5/1.5 100.0 3.5
Sokol Vyšehrad 2 0:00 8.0 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/3.0 0.0 1.0
BK Lions J. Hradec 2 26:35 7.0 3.5 50.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 2.5
Sokol Pražský 2 20:04 7.0 3.0 42.9 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 3.5
Tygři Brno 3 13:21 4.7 1.7 50.0 0.3 50.0 0.3/1.0 33.3 1.3
Snakes Ostrava 1 0:00 14.0 7.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/2.0 0.0 1.0
Válečníci Děčín 2 25:09 6.5 1.5 25.0 0.0 0.0 3.5/5.5 63.6 2.0
GBA Sojky Pelhřimov 2 13:38 6.5 2.0 40.0 0.0 0.0 2.5/3.0 83.3 0.5
BK Brandýs n. L. 1 0:00 10.0 3.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0/4.0 25.0 1.0
Tygři JBC Brno 2 0:00 4.5 1.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.5/2.0 75.0 1.5
BA LYNX Liberec 2 23:34 4.5 1.0 66.7 0.0 0.0 2.5/3.0 83.3 3.5
BK Horejsek Děčín 2 0:00 4.5 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/3.0 16.7 1.5
BK Levharti Chomutov 1 19:57 9.0 3.0 75.0 0.0 0.0 3.0/4.0 75.0 5.0
PLZ 1 19:44 8.0 4.0 66.7 0.0 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 4.0
Slavoj Litoměřice 2 21:16 3.5 1.0 50.0 0.5 33.3 0.0/0.0 0.0 3.5
Sokol Písek 2 15:42 3.5 1.0 33.3 0.5 20.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 1.5
BASKET Brno 3 12:11 2.3 0.7 33.3 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.3 75.0 1.7
Sokol pražský 2 23:18 3.0 1.0 40.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 3.0
BCM Orli Prostějov 1 18:53 6.0 3.0 50.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/2.0 0.0 -
BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice 2 8:58 2.5 0.5 100.0 0.5 100.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
GBA Sojky Pelhřimov 1 19:25 4.0 2.0 50.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
Sokol Písek 1 16:50 4.0 2.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 5.0
JHR 1 26:18 4.0 2.0 50.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
PCE 3 10:37 1.0 0.3 20.0 0.0 0.0 0.3/0.7 50.0 1.7
Basketbal Polabí 1 18:48 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
BASKET Brno U23 1 6:01 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice 1 12:21 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0