Vojtěch Kadaňka

Národnost
CZE
Ročník narození
2005 - 19 let
Aktuální klub
BK Opava
Výška
194 cm

Kariéra

Sezony
7
Zápasy
201
Procento vítězství
67.7%
Počet klubů
3

Kariéra

Sezona Tým Zápasy Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F- VAL
2018/19 žáci U15 - Liga sk. B BK Opava 2 - 3.0 1.5 0.0 0 0.0 0/2 0.0 - -
2019/20 žáci U15 - Skupina C BK Opava 13 - 14.7 5.9 0.0 0 0.0 2.8/5.5 51.4 - -
2019/20 žáci U15 - Extraliga BK Opava 11 - 8.4 3.5 0.0 0 0.0 1.5/2.1 69.6 - -
2019/20 kadeti U17 - skupina C BK Opava 3 - 2.0 1 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2019/20 kadeti U17 - finálová skupina BK Opava 1 - 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2020/21 kadeti U17 - skupina C BK Opava 4 - 12.8 5.5 0.0 0 0.0 1.8/4.5 38.9 - -
2017/18 mladší žáci U14 - Skupina F BK Opava 2 - 3.0 1 0.0 0 0.0 1/3 33.3 - -
2017/18 mladší žáci U14 - Liga sk. D BK Opava 5 - 2.8 1.4 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2018/19 mladší žáci U14 - Skupina F BK Opava 12 - 8.8 4 0.0 0 0.0 0.8/2.5 30.0 - -
2018/19 mladší žáci U14 - Extraliga sk. B BK Opava 14 - 10.4 4.5 0.0 0 0.0 1.4/3 45.2 - -
2018/19 mladší žáci U14 - MČR skupina B BK Opava 3 19.0 8.7 3.3 40.0 0 0.0 2/3 66.7 3.0 9.3
2018/19 mladší žáci U14 - MČR o 5. - 8. místo BK Opava 2 18.5 7.5 2.5 38.5 0 0.0 2.5/2.5 100.0 2.5 8.5
2019/20 kadeti U17 - Skupina E1 BK Opava B 2 - 14.0 6.5 0.0 0 0.0 1/1.5 66.7 - -
2021/22 junioři U19 - skupina B BK Opava 4 26.3 12.0 4 /8 50.0 0.5 50.0 2.5/4.5 55.6 3.0 11.8
2021/22 kadeti U17 - skupina A BK Opava 2 - 17.5 5 /5 100.0 1 100.0 4.5/5.5 81.8 2.5 14.0
2021/22 junioři U19 - skupina C BK Opava 12 - 11.6 4.5 0.0 0.3 0.0 1.8/2.8 66.7 - -
2021/22 kadeti U17 - skupina B BK Opava 12 26.3 13.3 5.2 /9.8 52.5 0.3 25.0 2/4.1 49.0 2.6 12.7
2021/22 junioři U19 - skupina E BK Opava B 3 - 11.3 4.3 0.0 0.7 0.0 0.7/1 66.7 - -
2021/22 junioři U19 - finálová skupina BK Opava 9 - 10.9 3.2 0.0 0.9 0.0 1.8/2.9 61.5 - -
2021/22 kadeti U17 - nadstavba A BK Opava 8 31.5 14.5 5.8 /12 47.9 0.5 21.1 1.5/3.6 41.4 2.0 14.6
2021/22 muži - skupina VÝCHOD Basket Opava 2010 1 4.0 0.0 0 /1 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -2.0
2021/22 kadeti U17 - předkolo play-off BK Opava 2 34.0 12.5 3.5 /8 43.8 0 0.0 5.5/7 78.6 3.0 15.0
2022/23 junioři U19 - skupina B BK Opava 14 27.6 14.4 4 /8.1 49.1 1.4 41.7 2.1/3.7 57.7 3.1 13.1
2022/23 muži - skupina VÝCHOD BK Opava B 7 5.7 0.9 0.1 /0.6 25.0 0.1 12.5 0.1/0.3 50.0 0.9 -0.1
2022/23 muži - II.kolo BK Opava B 1 - 0.0 0 /0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2022/23 junioři U19 - nadstavba B BK Opava 8 26.3 10.4 3.3 /7.4 44.1 0.8 25.0 1.6/2.8 59.1 3.6 8.3
2022/23 muži - skupina D 7.-12. místo BK Opava B 5 21.6 7.6 2.6 /4.6 56.5 0.4 18.2 1.2/2 60.0 3.2 8.2
2022/23 junioři U19 - předkolo play-off BK Opava 2 25.0 8.0 2.5 /6.5 38.5 0.5 20.0 1.5/2 75.0 4.5 5.5
2023/24 junioři U19 - skupina B BK Opava 13 24.0 10.5 3.6 /5.8 61.8 0.5 25.0 1.7/3 56.4 2.8 12.2
2023/24 muži - skupina VÝCHOD BK Opava B 15 14.9 5.2 1.6 /2.7 58.5 0.3 16.7 1/1.5 65.2 2.1 4.3
2023/24 junioři U19 - nadstavba A BK Opava 6 28.3 7.0 2.3 /4.8 48.3 0.2 7.7 1.8/2.7 68.8 3.0 9.7
2023/24 muži - skupina C 1.-6. místo BK Opava B 3 20.3 5.0 1.3 /3.3 40.0 0.7 25.0 0.3/0.7 50.0 3.7 -0.3
Průměr za kariéru 22.3 11.9 9.7 3.6 88.3 0.3 43.1 1.5/2.8 171.7 2.3 5.0

Osobní rekordy

Sezónní rekordy

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Tým Datum
1B body 8 Snakes Ostrava 24. 9. 2023
2B body 8 PCE 28. 9. 2023
3B body 2 Slavoj BK Litoměřice 23. 2. 2024
Obranné doskoky 8 BA Nymburk 27. 1. 2024
Útočné doskoky 4 PCE 28. 9. 2023
Doskoky celkem 12 BA Nymburk 27. 1. 2024
Body 22 PCE 28. 9. 2023
Užitečnost 32 PCE 28. 9. 2023
Asistence 5 GBA Sojky Pelhřimov 7. 11. 2023

Kariérní rekord

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Soupeř Datum Sezóna
1B body 8 Vlci Žďár 23. 11. 2019 2019/20
2B body 10 Krnov 3. 11. 2019 2019/20
3B body 3 Levharti Chomutov 3. 4. 2022 2021/22
Obranné doskoky 10 BASKET Brno 5. 11. 2022 2022/23
Útočné doskoky 8 BASKET Brno 18. 9. 2022 2022/23
Doskoky celkem 13 BASKET Brno 18. 9. 2022 2022/23
Body 29 FASTAV Zlín 2. 10. 2021 2021/22
Užitečnost 32 PCE 28. 9. 2023 2023/24
Asistence 5 BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice 11. 12. 2021 2021/22
Datum Fáze sezóny Soupeř Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH %
15. 9. 2023 skupina VÝCHOD HKR 13:13 3 1 50.0 0 0.0 1/2 50.0
22. 9. 2023 skupina VÝCHOD Basketbal Olomouc 18:24 6 3 60.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
23. 9. 2023 skupina B NH Ostrava 17:33 12 4 100.0 0 0.0 4/4 100.0
24. 9. 2023 skupina B Snakes Ostrava 31:45 18 5 62.5 0 0.0 8/15 53.3
28. 9. 2023 skupina B PCE 23:04 22 8 80.0 2 66.7 0/3 0.0
29. 9. 2023 skupina VÝCHOD BC Nový Jičín 19:07 8 4 66.7 0 0.0 0/0 0
7. 10. 2023 skupina B BASKET Brno 20:52 8 1 33.3 1 50.0 3/4 75.0
8. 10. 2023 skupina B Tygři Brno 32:19 12 6 54.5 0 0.0 0/0 0
13. 10. 2023 skupina VÝCHOD FASTAV Zlín 12:33 4 2 50.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
20. 10. 2023 skupina VÝCHOD BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice 9:40 3 1 50.0 0 0.0 1/2 50.0
21. 10. 2023 skupina B GBA Sojky Pelhřimov 24:42 10 4 50.0 0 0.0 2/5 40.0
22. 10. 2023 skupina B GBA Lions J. Hradec 26:48 7 2 100.0 1 33.3 0/0 0
27. 10. 2023 skupina VÝCHOD BCM Orli Prostějov 18:15 12 4 80.0 1 33.3 1/1 100.0
7. 11. 2023 skupina B GBA Sojky Pelhřimov 23:48 14 5 100.0 1 33.3 1/2 50.0
11. 11. 2023 skupina B Snakes Ostrava 15:52 3 1 33.3 0 0.0 1/2 50.0
12. 11. 2023 skupina B NH Ostrava 24:54 16 4 80.0 2 66.7 2/2 100.0
17. 11. 2023 skupina VÝCHOD HKR 23:00 9 1 50.0 2 40.0 1/2 50.0
16. 11. 2023 skupina B PCE 18:15 10 5 62.5 0 0.0 0/0 0
21. 11. 2023 skupina B GBA Lions J. Hradec 28:27 5 2 40.0 0 0.0 1/2 50.0
24. 11. 2023 skupina VÝCHOD Basketbal Olomouc 15:14 3 0 0.0 0 0.0 3/4 75.0
1. 12. 2023 skupina VÝCHOD BC Nový Jičín 20:31 4 1 25.0 0 0.0 2/2 100.0
2. 12. 2023 skupina B Tygři Brno 23:50 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
8. 12. 2023 skupina VÝCHOD SNAK A 3:26 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
15. 12. 2023 skupina VÝCHOD FASTAV Zlín 11:33 4 2 100.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
5. 1. 2024 skupina VÝCHOD BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice 13:51 6 1 100.0 1 50.0 1/2 50.0
12. 1. 2024 skupina VÝCHOD BCM Orli Prostějov 18:54 10 2 33.3 1 100.0 3/4 75.0
13. 1. 2024 nadstavba A Tygři Praha 25:24 4 2 40.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
21. 1. 2024 skupina VÝCHOD SVI 20:19 3 1 100.0 0 0.0 1/2 50.0
26. 1. 2024 skupina VÝCHOD BASKET Brno U23 6:16 3 1 100.0 0 0.0 1/2 50.0
27. 1. 2024 nadstavba A BA Nymburk 31:20 16 5 62.5 0 0.0 6/7 85.7
28. 1. 2024 nadstavba A USK 30:24 6 1 100.0 1 33.3 1/1 100.0
2. 2. 2024 nadstavba A Sokol Písek 31:38 10 4 57.1 0 0.0 2/4 50.0
9. 2. 2024 skupina C 1.-6. místo JHR 22:17 4 2 40.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
16. 2. 2024 skupina C 1.-6. místo Sokol Pražský 13:06 2 1 50.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
17. 2. 2024 nadstavba A Sokol Písek 26:31 5 2 33.3 0 0.0 1/2 50.0
18. 2. 2024 nadstavba A Tygři Praha 24:45 1 0 0.0 0 0.0 1/2 50.0
23. 2. 2024 skupina C 1.-6. místo Slavoj BK Litoměřice 25:42 9 1 33.3 2 100.0 1/2 50.0
Celkem 37 767:32 272 89 57.1 15 19.0 49/80 61.3
Průměr 37 20:44 7.4 2.4 57.1 0.4 19.0 1.3/2.2 61.3
Soupeř Z Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F-
Tygři Praha 7 20:15 9.6 2.4 54.8 0.9 35.3 2.1/3.6 60.0 3.3
NH Ostrava 4 26:00 14.8 4.5 66.7 1.3 45.5 2.0/2.5 80.0 3.0
PCE 4 23:57 14.0 4.8 65.5 1.3 45.5 0.8/2.0 37.5 3.3
GBA Sojky Pelhřimov 4 26:37 13.5 4.5 58.1 0.8 33.3 2.3/5.0 45.0 1.8
BASKET Brno 4 32:49 12.8 4.3 48.6 0.3 7.7 3.5/5.3 66.7 3.0
Snakes Ostrava 4 23:06 11.5 3.5 51.9 0.8 30.0 2.3/4.5 50.0 3.3
BK Loko Plzeň 2 32:49 21.5 9.0 72.0 0.5 33.3 2.0/7.5 26.7 3.0
Tygři Brno 4 27:36 9.8 3.5 45.2 0.5 20.0 1.3/2.0 62.5 3.0
FASTAV Zlín 2 0:00 19.5 7.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 2.5/3.5 71.4 1.5
Snakes Ostrava 2 13:12 19.0 7.5 83.3 1.0 100.0 1.0/2.5 40.0 3.0
BCM Orli Prostějov 2 0:00 19.0 8.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0/5.0 60.0 3.5
Tygři JBC Brno 2 0:00 18.5 7.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 4.5/8.5 52.9 3.0
BCM Orli Prostějov 2 26:34 18.5 4.5 60.0 1.5 50.0 5.0/8.0 62.5 2.0
BASKET Brno 3 27:07 12.0 2.3 30.4 1.7 45.5 2.3/3.0 77.8 4.0
Vlci Žďár 2 0:00 17.5 6.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 5.5/9.0 61.1 2.0
Slavia Kroměříž 4 0:00 8.3 3.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.3/2.0 62.5 2.5
Levharti Chomutov 3 8:30 11.0 3.7 122.2 1.0 300.0 0.7/1.7 40.0 3.7
BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice 2 27:31 16.0 6.0 48.0 0.5 100.0 2.5/6.0 41.7 0.5
Tygři Brno 4 0:00 7.8 3.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.3/2.3 55.6 2.0
NH Ostrava A 5 0:00 6.2 2.6 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/3.0 33.3 2.6
BA Nymburk 3 24:29 9.0 3.3 52.6 0.0 0.0 2.3/3.7 63.6 3.7
USK Praha 2 0:00 13.5 6.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 2.0
Jiskra Kyjov 2 0:00 13.5 5.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.5/4.5 55.6 3.5
Slavoj Litoměřice 2 23:54 13.5 5.0 71.4 0.5 25.0 2.0/2.0 100.0 3.0
USK 2 30:32 13.0 3.5 33.3 1.5 37.5 1.5/2.5 60.0 1.5
Sokol Písek 2 30:55 12.5 5.5 45.8 0.0 0.0 1.5/2.0 75.0 1.5
BC Nový Jičín 3 0:00 8.3 3.7 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 0.7
NH Ostrava 2 0:00 12.0 5.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/3.0 33.3 3.0
Tygři Brno 2 29:32 11.5 4.0 38.1 0.0 0.0 3.5/6.0 58.3 3.5
BCM Orli Prostějov 4 11:08 5.5 1.5 50.0 0.5 40.0 1.0/1.3 80.0 1.3
BA Nymburk 2 27:23 11.0 5.0 55.6 0.0 0.0 1.0/3.0 33.3 2.5
Tygři Praha 2 31:43 11.0 5.0 38.5 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.5 40.0 2.0
BK Loko Plzeň 2 27:51 10.5 3.0 35.3 1.0 33.3 1.5/3.0 50.0 4.0
Slavia Kroměříž 1 0:00 21.0 8.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 5.0/10.0 50.0 3.0
BK Příbor 2 0:00 10.5 5.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 3.0
BK Snakes Ostrava 2 0:00 9.5 4.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/5.0 10.0 3.5
NH Ostrava 2 27:59 9.5 3.5 41.2 0.0 0.0 2.5/3.5 71.4 3.0
ADFORS Basket Litomyšl 2 0:00 9.0 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.5 66.7 1.5
Basket Poděbrady 2 0:00 9.0 2.5 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 2.0
USK Praha B 1 26:13 18.0 5.0 62.5 1.0 33.3 5.0/6.0 83.3 2.0
BK Pelhřimov 2 0:00 8.5 3.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.5/2.0 75.0 2.5
Sokol pražský 2 25:04 8.0 2.5 38.5 0.5 20.0 1.5/2.0 75.0 4.5
SKUP-BCM Olomouc 1 0:00 16.0 8.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/2.0 0.0 -
Vlci Žďár 2 0:00 8.0 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.5
Jiskra Kyjov 2 0:00 8.0 2.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0/4.0 75.0 0.5
Sokol Písek 2 29:04 7.5 3.0 46.2 0.0 0.0 1.5/3.0 50.0 1.5
Válečníci Děčín 2 0:00 7.5 3.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 1.0
Snakes Ostrava 2 0:00 7.0 2.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/5.0 40.0 3.0
Sokol Karviná 1 0:00 13.0 6.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 2.0
BK Příbor 1 0:00 13.0 5.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0/6.0 50.0 1.0
Tygři Praha 1 0:00 13.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 7.0/8.0 87.5 2.0
HKR 2 18:06 6.0 1.0 50.0 1.0 33.3 1.0/2.0 50.0 2.5
PLZ 2 24:57 6.0 3.0 75.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 3.5
GBA Lions J. Hradec 2 27:37 6.0 2.0 57.1 0.5 12.5 0.5/1.0 50.0 3.5
BC Nový Jičín 3 16:52 4.0 1.7 50.0 0.0 0.0 0.7/0.7 100.0 2.0
BK Vlci Žďár 2 0:00 6.0 2.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/3.0 33.3 2.5
Tygři Brno B 2 0:00 5.5 2.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/2.0 25.0 2.0
Lokomotiva Plzeň 1 0:00 11.0 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0/4.0 75.0 5.0
FASTAV Zlín 4 8:11 2.5 1.3 62.5 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.3
BVK Holice 1 24:21 10.0 4.0 40.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/2.0 100.0 4.0
BC Nový Jičín 1 0:00 10.0 5.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 5.0
Slavoj BK Litoměřice 1 25:42 9.0 1.0 33.3 2.0 100.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 4.0
Snakes Ostrava B 1 0:00 9.0 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 -
BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice 2 11:45 4.5 1.0 66.7 0.5 33.3 1.0/2.0 50.0 2.0
Basketbal Olomouc 3 11:38 3.0 1.0 60.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.3 75.0 1.3
Start Havířov 1 0:00 8.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/2.0 100.0 4.0
Basketbal Polabí 2 15:56 4.0 1.0 28.6 0.5 33.3 0.5/2.0 25.0 3.5
BA Nymburk 1 0:00 8.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/4.0 50.0 4.0
TJ Sokol Kbely 2 0:00 4.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 2.5
SLUNETA Ústí n.L. 2 0:00 3.5 1.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 1.5
Sokol Písek 1 0:00 7.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0/5.0 60.0 4.0
USK 1 30:24 6.0 1.0 100.0 1.0 33.3 1.0/1.0 100.0 3.0
TJ Sokol Kbely 1 0:00 6.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 5.0
BC Vysočina 1 8:58 4.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 33.3 1.0/2.0 50.0 -
BK Snakes Frýdek-Místek 1 0:00 4.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
JHR 1 22:17 4.0 2.0 40.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 4.0
SVI 1 20:19 3.0 1.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 1.0
BASKET Brno U23 1 6:16 3.0 1.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 3.0
BK Lions J. Hradec 1 0:00 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/2.0 0.0 1.0
Jiskra Kyjov 1 0:00 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
Sokol Pražský 1 13:06 2.0 1.0 50.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 3.0
Pod U17B 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
TJ Třebíč 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
SNAK A 2 4:55 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
BCM Orli Prostějov 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0