Petr Procházka

Národnost
CZE
Ročník narození
2005 - 18 let
Aktuální klub
Sokol Písek
Výška
197 cm

Kariéra

Sezony
6
Zápasy
185
Procento vítězství
73.5%
Počet klubů
1

Kariéra

Sezona Tým Zápasy Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F- VAL
2017/18 mladší žáci U14 - Skupina A Sokol Písek 14 - 1.7 0.6 0.0 0 0.0 0.4/1.6 27.3 - -
2017/18 mladší žáci U14 - Extraliga sk. A Sokol Písek 9 - 0.7 0.3 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2017/18 mladší žáci U14 - MČR skupina A Sokol Písek 3 - 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2017/18 mladší žáci U14 - MČR o 1. - 4. místo Sokol Písek 2 - 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/1 0.0 - -
2018/19 žáci U15 - Skupina A Sokol Písek 4 - 0.3 0 0.0 0 0.0 0.3/1 25.0 - -
2018/19 mladší žáci U14 - Skupina A Sokol Písek 12 - 7.8 3.4 0.0 0 0.0 0.9/3.3 27.5 - -
2018/19 žáci U15 - Extraliga Sokol Písek 7 - 0.7 0.1 0.0 0 0.0 0.1/0.3 50.0 - -
2018/19 mladší žáci U14 - Extraliga sk. A Sokol Písek 14 - 3.6 1.5 0.0 0 0.0 0.6/2.4 26.5 - -
2018/19 mladší žáci U14 - MČR skupina B Sokol Písek 3 21.0 2.7 1.3 66.7 0 0.0 0/2 0.0 4.3 4.0
2018/19 žáci U15 - MČR skupina A Sokol Písek 3 3.3 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 1.0 -0.3
2018/19 mladší žáci U14 - MČR o 1. - 4. místo Sokol Písek 2 6.5 1.0 0.5 100.0 0 0.0 0/1 0.0 4.5 -4.0
2018/19 žáci U15 - MČR o 1. - 4. místo Sokol Písek 2 10.5 0.5 0 0.0 0 0.0 0.5/2 25.0 1.5 -1.0
2019/20 žáci U15 - Skupina B Sokol Písek 14 - 4.0 1.5 0.0 0.1 0.0 0.8/2.4 32.4 - -
2019/20 žáci U15 - Extraliga Sokol Písek 10 - 2.9 1.3 0.0 0 0.0 0.3/1.3 23.1 - -
2020/21 kadeti U17 - základní část Sokol Písek 4 17.3 2.8 1.3 /2.3 55.6 0 0.0 0.3/0.8 33.3 2.8 4.3
2021/22 junioři U19 - skupina A Sokol Písek 12 17.7 5.9 2.3 /3.8 62.2 0 0.0 1.3/2.2 57.7 3.7 4.7
2021/22 kadeti U17 - skupina A Sokol Písek 14 23.4 10.1 4 /6.5 61.5 0 0.0 2.1/3.6 56.9 3.6 13.7
2021/22 junioři U19 - nadstavba A Sokol Písek 8 15.1 3.1 0.9 /2.3 38.9 0 0.0 1.4/1.6 84.6 3.3 3.8
2021/22 kadeti U17 - nadstavba A Sokol Písek 8 24.0 10.6 4 /6.8 59.3 0 0.0 2.6/4.4 60.0 3.1 15.1
2021/22 junioři U19 - předkolo play-off Sokol Písek 3 22.7 9.3 3.7 /8.3 44.0 0 0.0 2/3.3 60.0 3.3 16.0
2021/22 junioři U19 - play-off Sokol Písek 3 18.3 3.7 1.7 /4 41.7 0 0.0 0.3/1.3 25.0 4.3 3.3
2021/22 kadeti U17 - play-off Sokol Písek 3 21.3 7.7 3.7 /7 52.4 0 0.0 0.3/1.3 25.0 5.0 10.0
2022/23 muži - skupina ZÁPAD Sokol Písek 7 7.9 2.3 1 /2 50.0 0 0.0 0.3/0.4 66.7 1.6 2.1
2022/23 muži - skupina A Sokol Písek B 5 - 8.6 4 0.0 0 0.0 0.6/1 60.0 - -
2022/23 junioři U19 - skupina A Sokol Písek 14 17.6 4.9 2.1 /4.3 48.3 0 0.0 0.7/1.3 55.6 3.1 7.1
2022/23 muži - II.kolo Sokol Písek 1 17.0 8.0 4 /5 80.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 4.0 10.0
2022/23 muži - III. kolo Sokol Písek 1 - 5.0 2 /2 100.0 0 0.0 1/4 25.0 5.0 -3.0
2022/23 junioři U19 - nadstavba A Sokol Písek 3 20.0 4.3 1.7 /3 55.6 0 0.0 1/1.7 60.0 5.0 5.3
Průměr za kariéru 30.8 8.6 4.5 1.8 152.7 0.0 0.0 0.8/1.9 151.1 2.9 3.5

Osobní rekordy

Sezónní rekordy

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Tým Datum
1B body 3 Wolves Radotín 13. 11. 2022
2B body 7 BK Beroun 7. 1. 2023
Obranné doskoky 7 BK Loko Plzeň 16. 10. 2022
Útočné doskoky 4 Tygři Praha 4. 12. 2022
Doskoky celkem 10 BK Loko Plzeň 16. 10. 2022
Body 14 BK Beroun 7. 1. 2023
Užitečnost 20 BK Loko Plzeň 16. 10. 2022
Asistence 4 BK Loko Plzeň 3. 12. 2022

Kariérní rekord

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Soupeř Datum Sezóna
1B body 7 GBA Sojky Pelhřimov 16. 1. 2022 2021/22
2B body 8 BK Klatovy 22. 9. 2018 2018/19
3B body 1 BK Pardubice 15. 9. 2019 2019/20
Obranné doskoky 10 BA Nymburk 9. 3. 2022 2021/22
Útočné doskoky 6 Sokol Pražský 9. 4. 2022 2021/22
Doskoky celkem 15 BA Nymburk 9. 3. 2022 2021/22
Body 18 BA Sparta Praha 8. 1. 2022 2021/22
Užitečnost 30 BK Opava 12. 3. 2022 2021/22
Asistence 5 BA Sparta Praha 8. 1. 2022 2021/22
Datum Fáze sezóny Soupeř Min. B 2B 2B % 3B TH TH %
17. 9. 2022 skupina A USK 20:21 14 6 66.7 0 2/2 100.0
18. 9. 2022 skupina A BA Nymburk 11:19 2 1 100.0 0 0/0 0
28. 9. 2022 skupina A GBA Lions J. Hradec 15:14 2 1 25.0 0 0/0 0
1. 10. 2022 skupina A Sokol pražský 21:01 0 0 0.0 0 0/0 0
2. 10. 2022 skupina A Slavoj Litoměřice 18:46 10 4 50.0 0 2/4 50.0
8. 10. 2022 skupina A BC Benešov 0:00 4 2 0.0 0 0/0 0
15. 10. 2022 skupina A Tygři Praha 16:28 3 1 50.0 0 1/2 50.0
16. 10. 2022 skupina A BK Loko Plzeň 17:07 8 3 100.0 0 2/4 50.0
23. 10. 2022 skupina ZÁPAD SP Basket 10:55 7 3 60.0 0 1/1 100.0
28. 10. 2022 skupina ZÁPAD USK Praha B 8:57 2 1 50.0 0 0/0 0
2. 11. 2022 skupina A BA Nymburk 14:19 2 1 25.0 0 0/0 0
4. 11. 2022 skupina ZÁPAD Basketbal Polabí 10:39 5 2 66.7 0 1/2 50.0
9. 11. 2022 II.kolo Loko Plzeň B 16:59 8 4 80.0 0 0/0 0
13. 11. 2022 skupina A Wolves Radotín 0:00 9 3 0.0 0 3/5 60.0
12. 11. 2022 skupina A Sokol Kbely 0:00 8 4 0.0 0 0/0 0
17. 11. 2022 skupina A GBA Lions J. Hradec 17:41 0 0 0.0 0 0/0 0
19. 11. 2022 skupina A Slavoj Litoměřice 18:10 12 6 60.0 0 0/0 0
20. 11. 2022 skupina A Sokol pražský 9:53 4 2 66.7 0 0/0 0
30. 11. 2022 III. kolo CBU 0:00 5 2 100.0 0 1/4 25.0
1. 12. 2022 skupina A USK 19:59 4 1 33.3 0 2/4 50.0
3. 12. 2022 skupina A BK Loko Plzeň 17:43 2 1 25.0 0 0/0 0
4. 12. 2022 skupina A Tygři Praha 29:02 5 2 100.0 0 1/2 50.0
18. 12. 2022 skupina ZÁPAD BK Levharti Chomutov 7:03 2 1 50.0 0 0/0 0
7. 1. 2023 skupina A BK Beroun 0:00 14 7 0.0 0 0/0 0
8. 1. 2023 skupina A BŠ Slavia Praha 0:00 8 4 0.0 0 0/0 0
14. 1. 2023 nadstavba A Tygři Brno 20:36 3 1 33.3 0 1/2 50.0
15. 1. 2023 nadstavba A BASKET Brno 22:53 7 3 60.0 0 1/1 100.0
15. 1. 2023 skupina ZÁPAD USK Praha B 12:15 0 0 0.0 0 0/0 0
22. 1. 2023 skupina ZÁPAD Basketbal Polabí 2:19 0 0 0.0 0 0/0 0
28. 1. 2023 nadstavba A PCE 16:21 3 1 100.0 0 1/2 50.0
29. 1. 2023 skupina ZÁPAD PLZ 2:22 0 0 0.0 0 0/0 0
Celkem 31 378:22 153 67 74.4 19/35 54.3
Průměr 31 12:12 4.9 2.2 74.4 0.0 0.6/1.1 54.3
Soupeř Z Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F-
BK Klatovy 6 0:00 6.7 2.8 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.5 40.0 2.0
Sokol Pražský 5 22:07 7.6 3.2 45.7 0.0 0.0 1.2/2.6 46.2 4.2
USK 6 19:32 5.3 2.2 50.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 3.8
BK Loko Plzeň 2 28:28 15.5 5.5 68.8 0.0 0.0 4.5/7.0 64.3 4.0
BA Sparta Praha 2 19:25 14.5 6.5 81.3 0.0 0.0 1.5/2.5 60.0 2.0
BK Opava 2 22:07 14.0 5.5 61.1 0.0 0.0 3.0/4.5 66.7 2.0
NH Ostrava 3 22:36 9.3 3.7 44.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/3.3 60.0 3.3
BK Lions J. Hradec 2 22:00 13.0 5.5 57.9 0.0 0.0 2.0/4.0 50.0 4.0
BK Loko Plzeň 4 16:15 6.5 2.5 58.8 0.0 0.0 1.5/3.0 50.0 3.5
Slavoj Litoměřice 3 15:06 8.7 4.0 54.5 0.0 0.0 0.7/1.3 50.0 2.0
NH Ostrava 3 22:59 8.3 3.3 76.9 0.0 0.0 1.7/3.7 45.5 3.3
Tygři Praha 2 22:02 10.5 3.5 63.6 0.0 0.0 3.5/4.5 77.8 4.5
Tygři Brno 2 24:49 10.5 4.0 66.7 0.0 0.0 2.5/5.0 50.0 3.5
Lokomotiva Plzeň 6 0:00 3.2 1.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/2.7 18.8 3.0
BA Nymburk 3 22:39 6.0 2.0 37.5 0.0 0.0 2.0/2.7 75.0 3.7
BA Nymburk 4 16:12 4.5 2.3 64.3 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 4.0
GBA Lions J. Hradec 4 18:08 4.0 1.5 37.5 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 4.0
GBA Sojky Pelhřimov 2 18:46 8.0 1.5 33.3 0.0 0.0 5.0/5.5 90.9 3.5
Sokol pražský 4 17:20 3.8 1.3 45.5 0.0 0.0 1.3/2.5 50.0 2.5
Válečníci Děčín 2 20:20 7.5 3.5 63.6 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 3.0
Tigers Č. Budějovice 2 0:00 7.5 3.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/3.5 14.3 2.5
BK Beroun 1 0:00 14.0 7.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
Sokol Pražský 4 0:00 3.3 1.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.3/0.8 33.3 3.5
Synthesia Pardubice 3 0:00 4.3 1.3 0.0 0.3 0.0 0.7/2.7 25.0 1.3
BASKET Brno 3 17:21 4.3 2.0 60.0 0.0 0.0 0.3/0.3 100.0 4.7
USK Praha 3 0:00 3.7 1.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 3.3
BA Sparta 2 0:00 5.0 1.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/5.5 36.4 4.5
Tygři JBC Brno 3 0:00 3.3 1.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.7/2.3 28.6 2.7
BA Sparta Praha 6 0:00 1.7 0.7 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.3/1.3 25.0 1.2
Wolves Radotín 1 0:00 9.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0/5.0 60.0 1.0
BK Horejsek Děčín 4 0:00 2.3 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.3/1.0 25.0 2.3
Jižní Supi 2 16:52 4.5 2.0 57.1 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 5.0
Tygři Praha 2 22:45 4.0 1.5 75.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 3.0
BK Lions J. Hradec 2 0:00 4.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.5 0.0 2.5
Loko Plzeň B 1 16:59 8.0 4.0 80.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 4.0
Sokol Kbely 1 0:00 8.0 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 5.0
BŠ Slavia Praha 1 0:00 8.0 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 5.0
SP Basket 1 10:55 7.0 3.0 60.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 4.0
TJ Sokol Kbely 4 0:00 1.8 0.8 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.3/1.0 25.0 4.5
USK 3 21:11 2.0 1.0 60.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/1.3 0.0 3.3
Lokomotiva Plzeň 2 0:00 3.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 4.0
Tygři Praha 2 0:00 3.0 1.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/2.0 0.0 1.5
Basketbal Polabí 2 6:29 2.5 1.0 66.7 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 2.0
CBU 1 0:00 5.0 2.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/4.0 25.0 5.0
Tygři Brno 3 12:49 1.7 0.7 50.0 0.0 0.0 0.3/0.7 50.0 3.0
PCE 3 17:25 1.3 0.3 25.0 0.0 0.0 0.7/1.3 50.0 3.7
Sluneta Ústí n. L. 3 0:00 1.3 0.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.7/2.0 33.3 3.7
BC Benešov 1 0:00 4.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 4.0
TJ Sokol Kbely 2 0:00 1.5 0.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 3.0
Medvědi Tábor 2 0:00 1.5 0.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 2.5
BA Nymburk 2 0:00 1.0 0.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 3.5
Snakes Ostrava 1 21:36 2.0 1.0 33.3 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 4.0
SLUNETA Ústí n.L. 1 0:00 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/2.0 0.0 3.0
USK Praha B 2 10:36 1.0 0.5 25.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.5
BK Levharti Chomutov 1 7:03 2.0 1.0 50.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
Sokol Pražský 2 0:00 0.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/2.0 25.0 1.5
USK Praha 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
BK Snakes Ostrava 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 3.0
Válečníci Děčín 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 3.0
Tygři Brno 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/2.0 0.0 4.0
BK Klatovy 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 3.0
BVK Holice 2 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
PŘÍ 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
Snakes Ostrava 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 3.0
NH Ostrava 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 5.0
PLZ 1 2:22 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0