Michal Bílek

Národnost
CZE
Ročník narození
2005 - 18 let
Aktuální klub
BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice
Výška
187 cm

Kariéra

Sezony
10
Zápasy
320
Procento vítězství
55.9%
Počet klubů
3

Kariéra

Sezona Tým Zápasy Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F- VAL
2013/14 nejmladší minižáci U11 - jih BK Pce 7 - 1.1 0.6 0.0 0 0.0 0/0.6 0.0 - -
2013/14 nejmladší minižáci U11 - play-off 9-12 BK Pce 1 - 7.0 3 0.0 0 0.0 1/3 33.3 - -
2014/15 nejmladší minižáci U11 - skupina B - 5x5 BK Pce 11 - 2.6 1.2 0.0 0 0.0 0.3/1.1 25.0 - -
2014/15 nejmladší minižáci U11 - Play off 1.kolo BK Pce 4 - 1.0 0.5 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2014/15 mladší minižáci U12 - základní BK Vividbooks Pardub 2 - 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2014/15 nejmladší minižáci U11 - o 13.-15.místo BK Pce 2 - 5.5 2 0.0 0 0.0 1.5/2 75.0 - -
2015/16 mladší minižáci U12 - základní 5x5 BK Pce 7 - 9.7 4.7 0.0 0 0.0 0.3/1 28.6 - -
2015/16 nejmladší minižáci U11 - základní 5x5 BK Pce 14 - 20.6 9.2 0.0 0 0.0 2.1/4.1 51.7 - -
2015/16 mladší minižáci U12 - základní BK Vividbooks Pardub 4 - 10.3 4.3 0.0 0 0.0 1.8/2.8 63.6 - -
2015/16 nejmladší minižáci U11 - základní U11 BK Vividbooks Pardub 6 - 16.2 6.5 0.0 0 0.0 3.2/5 63.3 - -
2015/16 mladší minižáci U12 - o 1.- 4.místo BK Pce 2 - 14.0 5.5 0.0 0 0.0 3/5 60.0 - -
2015/16 nejmladší minižáci U11 - o 1.-4.místo BK Pce 2 - 25.0 10 0.0 0 0.0 5/8.5 58.8 - -
2016/17 starší minižáci U13 - základní BK Vividbooks Pardub 26 - 6.9 3.2 0.0 0 0.0 0.4/1.3 33.3 - -
2016/17 mladší minižáci U12 - skupina A BK Vividbooks Pardub 22 - 14.1 6.2 0.0 0 0.0 1.6/3 54.5 - -
2016/17 starší minižáci U13 - kvalifikace o MČR BK Vividbooks Pardub 2 - 5.0 2.5 0.0 0 0.0 0/1.5 0.0 - -
2016/17 mladší minižáci U12 - základní BK Vividbooks Pardub 6 - 10.2 4.5 0.0 0 0.0 1.2/3.8 30.4 - -
2016/17 starší minižáci U13 - Final Four BK Vividbooks Pardub 2 - 6.0 3 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2016/17 mladší minižáci U12 - o 1.-4. místo BK Vividbooks Pardub 2 - 14.5 6.5 0.0 0 0.0 1.5/2 75.0 - -
2017/18 mladší žáci U14 - Skupina D Synthesia Pardubice 12 - 4.8 2.2 0.0 0 0.0 0.5/0.7 75.0 - -
2017/18 starší minižáci U13 - skupina VP I BK Pardubi 16 - 10.4 4.5 0.0 0.3 0.0 0.7/1.2 57.9 - -
2017/18 starší minižáci U13 - kvalifikace oblasti o MČR ADFORS Basket Litomy 4 - 10.5 4 0.0 0.5 0.0 1/2.5 40.0 - -
2017/18 žáci U15 - skupina D BK Pce "B" 1 - 4.0 2 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2017/18 mladší žáci U14 - Extraliga sk. B Synthesia Pardubice 9 - 3.6 1.1 0.0 0.2 0.0 0.7/0.9 75.0 - -
2018/19 žáci U15 - Skupina B Synthesia Pardubice 8 - 0.5 0.3 0.0 0 0.0 0/0.8 0.0 - -
2018/19 mladší žáci U14 - Skupina D Synthesia Pardubice 8 - 7.0 3.1 0.0 0.1 0.0 0.4/0.8 50.0 - -
2018/19 žáci U15 - Extraliga Synthesia Pardubice 11 - 2.0 1 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2018/19 mladší žáci U14 - Liga sk. C Synthesia Pardubice 10 - 9.6 3.7 0.0 0.5 0.0 0.7/1.2 58.3 - -
2019/20 žáci U15 - Skupina B BK Pardubice 14 - 8.1 3.4 0.0 0.1 0.0 1.2/2.1 58.6 - -
2019/20 kadeti U17 - skupina C Tesla 14 - 6.6 2.9 0.0 0.1 0.0 0.7/1.1 62.5 - -
2019/20 žáci U15 - Liga sk. B BK Pardubice 8 - 9.0 4 0.0 0 0.0 1/1.5 66.7 - -
2020/21 kadeti U17 - základní část BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice 2 - 0.0 0 /0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2020/21 kadeti U17 - skupina B Tesla Pardubice 4 - 8.0 2.8 0.0 0.5 0.0 1/2.3 44.4 - -
2021/22 junioři U19 - skupina C Tesla Pardubice 1 - 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2021/22 junioři U19 - skupina B Tesla Pardubice 11 - 5.0 1.6 0.0 0.2 0.0 1.2/1.4 86.7 - -
2021/22 kadeti U17 - skupina B BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice 14 24.4 6.4 2.2 /4.9 45.6 0.2 16.7 1.3/1.8 72.0 1.2 9.5
2021/22 junioři U19 - play-out B Tesla Pardubice 6 - 5.3 1.8 0.0 0.5 0.0 0.2/0.3 50.0 - -
2021/22 junioři U19 - nadstavba A PCE 7 7.7 1.6 0.6 /1.4 40.0 0 0.0 0.4/0.6 75.0 0.7 0.9
2021/22 kadeti U17 - nadstavba B BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice 8 29.9 7.8 2.4 /5.5 43.2 0.4 23.1 1.9/2.6 71.4 2.8 9.8
2021/22 junioři U19 - play-off PCE 1 9.0 0.0 0 /1 0.0 0 0.0 0/4 0.0 1.0 -1.0
2021/22 kadeti U17 - předkolo play-off BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice 2 34.0 6.0 3 /7 42.9 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 1.0 9.0
2022/23 muži - základní ADFORS Basket Litomy 9 - 13.6 3.8 0.0 1 0.0 3/3.7 81.8 - -
2022/23 muži - skupina VÝCHOD BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice 7 10.0 3.4 0.9 /1.4 60.0 0.4 42.9 0.4/0.4 100.0 1.0 3.6
2022/23 junioři U19 - skupina B PCE 6 12.8 1.5 0.2 /1.3 12.5 0.3 33.3 0.2/0.3 50.0 1.3 4.0
2022/23 junioři U19 - nadstavba A PCE 3 11.7 1.7 0 /0.3 0.0 0.3 33.3 0.7/1 66.7 1.7 1.3
Průměr za kariéru 31.8 2.8 7.7 3.2 24.4 0.1 14.9 0.9/1.7 189.5 1.3 0.9

Osobní rekordy

Sezónní rekordy

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Tým Datum
1B body 7 BK Loko Trutnov 8. 10. 2022
2B body 7 BK Přelouč 25. 1. 2023
3B body 2 TJ Svitavy 12. 11. 2022
Obranné doskoky 4 BK Opava 2. 10. 2022
Útočné doskoky 2 SNAK A 4. 1. 2023
Doskoky celkem 5 BK Opava 2. 10. 2022
Body 23 BK Loko Trutnov 8. 10. 2022
Užitečnost 15 Basketbal Olomouc 20. 1. 2023
Asistence 8 BK Opava 2. 10. 2022

Kariérní rekord

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Soupeř Datum Sezóna
1B body 7 Sokol Hradec 3. 4. 2016 2015/16
2B body 14 TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův 15. 5. 2016 2015/16
3B body 2 BC Vysočina 4. 10. 2020 2020/21
Obranné doskoky 10 Snakes Ostrava 17. 11. 2021 2021/22
Útočné doskoky 5 BA Sparta Praha 13. 3. 2022 2021/22
Doskoky celkem 10 Snakes Ostrava 17. 11. 2021 2021/22
Body 34 TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův 15. 5. 2016 2015/16
Užitečnost 23 NH Ostrava 8. 1. 2022 2021/22
Asistence 9 Snakes Ostrava 9. 1. 2022 2021/22
Datum Fáze sezóny Soupeř Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH %
24. 9. 2022 základní Kanonýři Josefov 0:00 12 3 0.0 0 0.0 6/7 85.7
25. 9. 2022 základní BK Bizoni Náchod 0:00 14 2 0.0 2 0.0 4/4 100.0
28. 9. 2022 skupina B GBA Sojky Pelhřimov 12:30 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
30. 9. 2022 skupina VÝCHOD BK Opava B 21:37 6 2 66.7 0 0.0 2/2 100.0
1. 10. 2022 skupina B BCM Orli Prostějov 23:25 3 0 0.0 1 25.0 0/0 0
2. 10. 2022 skupina B BK Opava 22:51 4 0 0.0 1 100.0 1/2 50.0
7. 10. 2022 skupina VÝCHOD SVI 10:31 5 1 33.3 1 33.3 0/0 0
8. 10. 2022 základní BK Loko Trutnov 0:00 23 5 0.0 2 0.0 7/8 87.5
9. 10. 2022 základní Sokol Nová Paka 0:00 11 4 0.0 0 0.0 3/3 100.0
16. 10. 2022 skupina B Tygři Brno 12:22 2 1 33.3 0 0.0 0/0 0
18. 10. 2022 skupina B BASKET Brno 5:16 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
12. 11. 2022 základní TJ Svitavy 0:00 14 3 0.0 2 0.0 2/6 33.3
15. 11. 2022 skupina B GBA Sojky Pelhřimov 0:35 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
4. 1. 2023 skupina VÝCHOD SNAK A 15:15 3 1 50.0 0 0.0 1/1 100.0
6. 1. 2023 skupina VÝCHOD BASKET Brno U23 0:00 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
7. 1. 2023 základní Sokol Nová Paka 0:00 3 1 0.0 0 0.0 1/1 100.0
8. 1. 2023 základní BK Loko Trutnov 0:00 8 4 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
14. 1. 2023 nadstavba A Sokol pražský 18:39 2 0 0.0 0 0.0 2/3 66.7
15. 1. 2023 nadstavba A USK 6:32 3 0 0.0 1 100.0 0/0 0
20. 1. 2023 skupina VÝCHOD Basketbal Olomouc 16:52 10 2 100.0 2 100.0 0/0 0
21. 1. 2023 základní Chrudimsko 0:00 18 5 0.0 2 0.0 2/2 100.0
22. 1. 2023 skupina VÝCHOD BCM Orli Prostějov 1:48 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
25. 1. 2023 základní BK Přelouč 0:00 19 7 0.0 1 0.0 2/2 100.0
27. 1. 2023 skupina VÝCHOD BC Nový Jičín 3:47 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
28. 1. 2023 nadstavba A Sokol Písek 9:21 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
Celkem 25 181:21 160 41 215.8 15 93.8 33/41 80.5
Průměr 25 7:15 6.4 1.6 215.8 0.6 93.8 1.3/1.6 80.5
Soupeř Z Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F-
Sokol Hradec 5 0:00 13.8 4.8 0.0 0.0 0.0 4.2/6.8 61.8 2.0
TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův 2 0:00 31.5 13.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 4.5/6.5 69.2 2.0
SK Týniště nad Orlicí 4 0:00 15.5 7.8 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
Sokol Nová Paka 4 0:00 15.0 6.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.5/3.8 66.7 2.8
Královští Sokoli 6 0:00 9.0 4.2 0.0 0.2 0.0 0.2/0.3 50.0 2.5
BK NAPOS Vysoká n.L. 2 0:00 24.5 12.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 1.0
TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod - kval 4 0:00 11.5 5.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 0.3
BVK Holice 6 0:00 7.7 3.2 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.3/3.2 42.1 1.5
ADFORS Basket Litomy 7 0:00 6.1 2.3 0.0 0.1 0.0 1.1/2.7 42.1 0.1
Královští Sokoli - k 2 0:00 20.5 9.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.5/4.0 62.5 3.0
Královští Sokoli 3 0:00 13.0 6.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.3/1.3 25.0 1.0
Královští Sokoli - k 3 0:00 12.7 6.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.7/2.7 25.0 1.3
BVK Holice 7 0:00 5.3 2.3 0.0 0.1 0.0 0.3/0.9 33.3 1.4
ADFORS Basket Litomy 2 0:00 18.0 6.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 5.0/9.0 55.6 1.5
TJ Jiskra Heřmanův Městec 4 0:00 8.5 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/0.5 100.0 0.5
Sokol Hradec Králové 4 0:00 8.3 3.8 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.8/1.8 42.9 1.0
Sokol Vyšehrad 3 0:00 10.7 4.3 0.0 0.3 0.0 1.0/1.3 75.0 0.3
BK Loko Trutnov 2 0:00 15.5 4.5 0.0 1.0 0.0 3.5/4.0 87.5 2.5
BK Lions J. Hradec 3 21:19 10.3 3.3 76.9 0.7 40.0 1.7/2.3 71.4 2.0
Sokol PP Hradec Králové 3 0:00 10.3 4.7 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/3.0 33.3 1.3
Sokol Hradec 1 0:00 29.0 11.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 7.0/14.0 50.0 1.0
BK Studánka Pardubic 2 0:00 14.0 5.5 0.0 0.5 0.0 1.5/2.0 75.0 0.5
Sokol Písek 4 0:00 6.5 3.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.5 0.0 1.5
TJ Sokol Stěžery 4 0:00 6.3 2.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.3/2.0 62.5 1.3
USK Praha 3 0:00 8.3 3.0 0.0 0.3 0.0 1.3/1.3 100.0 1.7
ADFORS Basket Litomyšl 4 0:00 6.3 2.8 0.0 0.3 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.5
ADFORS Basket Litomy 3 0:00 7.7 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.7/5.0 33.3 1.3
BK Lions J. Hradec 3 0:00 7.3 3.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.7/2.0 33.3 1.7
NH Ostrava 4 28:51 5.5 2.8 52.4 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.3 0.0 0.8
BC Vysočina 3 0:00 7.0 2.7 0.0 0.3 0.0 0.7/0.7 100.0 0.7
Loko Trutnov 2 0:00 9.5 4.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 1.0
BC Vysočina 1 0:00 19.0 9.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 1.0
kval. 2 0:00 9.5 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.5/2.5 60.0 1.0
Sokol Nová Paka 2 0:00 9.5 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.5/5.0 70.0 2.5
BK Přelouč 1 0:00 19.0 7.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 2.0/2.0 100.0 1.0
ADFORS Basket Litomy 2 0:00 9.0 4.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.5
TJ Svitavy 2 0:00 9.0 4.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
Chrudimsko 1 0:00 18.0 5.0 0.0 2.0 0.0 2.0/2.0 100.0 1.0
BA Sparta 4 0:00 4.5 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/0.8 66.7 2.8
Jiskra Kyjov 1 0:00 17.0 4.0 0.0 2.0 0.0 3.0/4.0 75.0 3.0
Vlci Žďár 2 0:00 7.5 2.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.5/3.0 83.3 1.5
Tygři Brno 2 22:15 7.5 3.0 50.0 0.5 50.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
BCM Orli Prostějov 2 27:27 7.5 2.5 45.5 0.0 0.0 2.5/3.0 83.3 2.5
BA Nymburk 2 0:00 7.5 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.5/3.5 42.9 0.5
Snakes Ostrava 2 28:16 7.0 2.5 33.3 0.5 16.7 0.5/0.5 100.0 1.5
Sokol Nová Paka 2 0:00 7.0 2.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/2.0 100.0 3.0
BK Bizoni Náchod 1 0:00 14.0 2.0 0.0 2.0 0.0 4.0/4.0 100.0 1.0
Královští Sokoli 2 0:00 7.0 3.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
TJ Svitavy 1 0:00 14.0 3.0 0.0 2.0 0.0 2.0/6.0 33.3 2.0
Sokol Pražský 3 21:45 4.3 2.0 50.0 0.0 0.0 0.3/1.0 33.3 2.7
BA Sparta Praha 2 30:01 6.5 2.0 30.8 0.0 0.0 2.5/3.0 83.3 2.5
Válečníci Děčín 2 25:00 6.5 1.5 50.0 0.5 20.0 2.0/3.0 66.7 3.0
Pod U17B 1 0:00 13.0 5.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0/6.0 50.0 3.0
Basket Poděbrady 2 0:00 6.5 2.5 0.0 0.5 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
Královští Sokoli 3 0:00 4.3 1.7 0.0 0.3 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
BA Nymburk 2 20:39 6.5 2.0 50.0 0.0 0.0 2.5/4.0 62.5 -
VYS 3 0:00 4.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/2.3 85.7 0.7
BK Opava 2 25:17 6.0 1.5 37.5 0.5 20.0 1.5/2.0 75.0 2.0
Kanonýři Josefov 1 0:00 12.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 6.0/7.0 85.7 -
SŠB Pardubice 1 0:00 12.0 6.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
TJ Sokol Kbely 4 0:00 3.0 1.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 2.3
BK Loko Trutnov "B" 1 0:00 12.0 6.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
Basketbal TJ Svitavy 2 0:00 5.0 2.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.5
BK Pelhřimov 1 0:00 10.0 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/4.0 50.0 4.0
Basketbal Olomouc 1 16:52 10.0 2.0 100.0 2.0 100.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
BC Vysočina 1 0:00 10.0 2.0 0.0 2.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
NAPOS Vysoká n. L. 2 0:00 5.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 1.0
BASKET Brno 2 23:03 5.0 1.5 42.9 0.0 0.0 2.0/2.5 80.0 1.0
Sokol Písek 3 11:27 2.0 0.7 40.0 0.0 0.0 0.7/0.7 100.0 1.3
BK Opava B 1 21:37 6.0 2.0 66.7 0.0 0.0 2.0/2.0 100.0 -
SVI 1 10:31 5.0 1.0 33.3 1.0 33.3 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
Sokol pražský 3 10:57 1.7 0.3 33.3 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.7 60.0 1.7
Snakes Ostrava 2 0:00 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
BK Brandýs n. L. 2 0:00 2.0 0.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 1.5
SŠB Pardubice 1 0:00 4.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
BK Opava 1 22:51 4.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 100.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 1.0
BCM Orli Prostějov 1 23:25 3.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 25.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 3.0
SNAK A 1 15:15 3.0 1.0 50.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 5.0
USK 2 5:23 1.5 0.0 0.0 0.5 100.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
BA Nymburk 2 5:08 1.0 0.5 33.3 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.5
SLUNETA Ústí n.L. 2 0:00 1.0 0.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 1.0
Tygři JBC Brno 1 0:00 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
Tygři Brno 1 12:22 2.0 1.0 33.3 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
Slavia Kroměříž 1 0:00 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/2.0 100.0 -
Sokol Hradec Králové "B" 2 0:00 0.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/2.0 25.0 1.5
BK Brandýs n. L. 1 0:00 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 -
BCM Orli Prostějov 1 1:48 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
BASKET Brno U23 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
Tygři Praha 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
BASKET Brno 1 5:16 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 3.0
GBA Sojky Pelhřimov 3 7:15 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/1.3 0.0 0.3
BK Ústí nad Orlicí 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/2.0 0.0 2.0
PŘÍ 2 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.5
Tygři Brno 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
BK Snakes Ostrava 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 4.0
BC Nový Jičín 1 3:47 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -