Jan Přecechtěl

Národnost
CZE
Ročník narození
2006 - 18 let
Aktuální klub
BK Opava
Výška
178 cm

Kariéra

Sezony
5
Zápasy
102
Procento vítězství
62.7%
Počet klubů
2

Kariéra

Sezona Tým Zápasy Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F- VAL
2020/21 žáci U15 - Skupina C BK Opava 2 - 2.0 1 0.0 0 0.0 0/0.5 0.0 - -
2019/20 mladší žáci U14 - Skupina H BK Opava 6 - 1.7 0.7 0.0 0 0.0 0.3/0.7 50.0 - -
2019/20 mladší žáci U14 - Extraliga sk. B BK Opava 1 - 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2019/20 žáci U15 - Liga sk. C BK Opava B 1 - 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2019/20 žáci U15 - skupina G BK Opava B 4 - 13.5 6.3 0.0 0 0.0 1/4.5 22.2 - -
2021/22 kadeti U17 - skupina F BK Opava B 10 - 7.9 3.2 0.0 0.2 0.0 0.9/1.9 47.4 - -
2021/22 junioři U19 - skupina E BK Opava B 4 - 2.5 1.3 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2021/22 kadeti U17 - skupina B BK Opava 3 4.7 2.3 0.7 /1.7 40.0 0.3 50.0 0/0.7 0.0 1.7 0.3
2021/22 kadeti U17 - nadstavba A BK Opava 3 11.0 1.3 0.7 /1.3 50.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 2.3 -2.0
2021/22 kadeti U17 - předkolo play-off BK Opava 2 - 0.0 0 /0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2022/23 kadeti U17 - skupina B BK Opava 14 17.9 6.4 2.4 /3.4 72.3 0.2 25.0 0.9/1.9 44.4 1.9 10.1
2022/23 junioři U19 - Skupina E Opava B 10 - 9.8 3.8 0.0 0.4 0.0 1/1.4 71.4 - -
2022/23 junioři U19 - nadstavba B BK Opava 4 3.3 1.0 0 /0.5 0.0 0.3 25.0 0.3/0.5 50.0 0.5 -1.0
2022/23 kadeti U17 - nadstavba A BK Opava 8 16.4 4.1 1.4 /3.3 42.3 0.4 23.1 0.3/0.9 28.6 1.4 6.3
2022/23 junioři U19 - Skupina E - Play Off Opava B 2 - 2.0 1 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2022/23 junioři U19 - předkolo play-off BK Opava 2 15.0 1.5 0.5 /1 50.0 0 0.0 0.5/1 50.0 0.5 4.5
2022/23 kadeti U17 - předkolo play-off BK Opava 2 20.5 3.0 1.5 /3 50.0 0 0.0 0/1 0.0 1.0 8.0
2023/24 junioři U19 - skupina B BK Opava 12 14.4 3.7 0.9 /2.3 39.3 0.4 33.3 0.6/1 58.3 2.3 4.3
2023/24 muži - Český pohár mužů BK Opava B 1 - 0.0 0 /0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2023/24 muži - skupina VÝCHOD BK Opava B 5 2.6 0.0 0 /0.2 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 0.4 -1.2
2023/24 junioři U19 - nadstavba A BK Opava 5 12.0 1.8 0.4 /2 20.0 0.2 14.3 0.4/0.8 50.0 2.2 -0.6
2023/24 muži - skupina C 1.-6. místo BK Opava B 1 - 0.0 0 /0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
Průměr za kariéru 20.4 7.4 4.5 1.7 72.8 0.2 34.1 0.5/1.1 94.5 1.5 2.5

Osobní rekordy

Sezónní rekordy

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Tým Datum
1B body 2 GBA Lions J. Hradec 22. 10. 2023
2B body 4 NH Ostrava 23. 9. 2023
3B body 1 BASKET Brno 3. 12. 2023
Obranné doskoky 6 BASKET Brno 3. 12. 2023
Útočné doskoky 3 Snakes Ostrava 11. 11. 2023
Doskoky celkem 7 BASKET Brno 3. 12. 2023
Body 11 NH Ostrava 23. 9. 2023
Užitečnost 14 NH Ostrava 23. 9. 2023
Asistence 4 NH Ostrava 12. 11. 2023

Kariérní rekord

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Soupeř Datum Sezóna
1B body 4 Snakes B 19. 2. 2022 2021/22
2B body 11 Sokol Karviná 10. 11. 2019 2019/20
3B body 2 Přerov 20. 11. 2022 2022/23
Obranné doskoky 6 Válečníci Děčín 2. 4. 2023 2022/23
Útočné doskoky 8 BASKET Brno 22. 10. 2022 2022/23
Doskoky celkem 12 BC Vysočina 11. 12. 2022 2022/23
Body 23 Sokol Karviná 10. 11. 2019 2019/20
Užitečnost 24 BC Vysočina 11. 12. 2022 2022/23
Asistence 4 NH Ostrava 12. 11. 2023 2023/24
Datum Fáze sezóny Soupeř Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH %
23. 9. 2023 skupina B NH Ostrava 17:10 11 4 80.0 1 33.3 0/0 0
24. 9. 2023 skupina B Snakes Ostrava 19:46 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
28. 9. 2023 skupina B PCE 13:13 4 1 100.0 0 0.0 2/2 100.0
7. 10. 2023 skupina B BASKET Brno 16:04 2 1 50.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
8. 10. 2023 skupina B Tygři Brno 4:24 1 0 0.0 0 0.0 1/2 50.0
21. 10. 2023 skupina B GBA Sojky Pelhřimov 9:18 4 2 66.7 0 0.0 0/2 0.0
22. 10. 2023 skupina B GBA Lions J. Hradec 11:24 2 0 0.0 0 0.0 2/2 100.0
7. 11. 2023 skupina B GBA Sojky Pelhřimov 18:21 2 1 50.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
11. 11. 2023 skupina B Snakes Ostrava 10:31 3 0 0.0 1 25.0 0/0 0
12. 11. 2023 skupina B NH Ostrava 14:28 7 2 50.0 1 50.0 0/0 0
1. 12. 2023 skupina VÝCHOD BC Nový Jičín 0:00 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
2. 12. 2023 skupina B Tygři Brno 16:16 4 0 0.0 1 100.0 1/2 50.0
3. 12. 2023 skupina B BASKET Brno 22:13 4 0 0.0 1 100.0 1/2 50.0
5. 12. 2023 Český pohár mužů OLO 0:00 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
15. 12. 2023 skupina VÝCHOD FASTAV Zlín 0:00 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
5. 1. 2024 skupina VÝCHOD BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice 4:16 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
21. 1. 2024 skupina VÝCHOD SVI 8:48 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
26. 1. 2024 skupina VÝCHOD BASKET Brno U23 0:00 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
27. 1. 2024 nadstavba A BA Nymburk 15:31 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
28. 1. 2024 nadstavba A USK 16:34 3 1 25.0 0 0.0 1/2 50.0
2. 2. 2024 nadstavba A Sokol Písek 7:09 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
16. 2. 2024 skupina C 1.-6. místo Sokol Pražský 0:00 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
17. 2. 2024 nadstavba A Sokol Písek 12:28 2 1 50.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
18. 2. 2024 nadstavba A Tygři Praha 8:40 4 0 0.0 1 33.3 1/2 50.0
Celkem 24 246:34 53 13 33.3 6 26.1 9/16 56.3
Průměr 24 10:16 2.2 0.5 33.3 0.3 26.1 0.4/0.7 56.3
Soupeř Z Min. B 2B 3B 3B % TH TH % F-
Snakes Ostrava 3 14:29 7.7 2.0 0.7 40.0 1.7/3.3 50.0 2.0
STHAV 1 0:00 19.0 9.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/10.0 10.0 4.0
NH Ostrava 2 15:49 9.0 3.0 1.0 40.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.5
Snakes B 1 0:00 18.0 7.0 0.0 0.0 4.0/6.0 66.7 1.0
Tygři Praha 2 19:35 8.5 3.5 0.5 25.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.5
Sokol Karviná 1 0:00 17.0 7.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
BC Vysočina 2 11:54 8.5 3.0 0.5 33.3 1.0/2.0 50.0 2.0
Tygři Brno 2 18:15 7.5 3.0 0.5 100.0 0.0/2.0 0.0 2.5
BASKET Brno 4 12:00 3.8 1.5 0.0 0.0 0.8/1.5 50.0 1.0
BC Nový Jičín 4 0:00 3.5 1.8 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.5
Basketpoint Frýdek-Místek 2 0:00 6.5 2.5 0.0 0.0 1.5/3.0 50.0 1.0
BA Nymburk 3 13:29 3.7 1.7 0.0 0.0 0.3/1.0 33.3 1.3
NH Ostrava 2 16:06 5.0 2.5 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
FASTAV Zlín 1 0:00 10.0 5.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
GBA Lions Jindřichův Hradec 2 16:10 4.5 0.5 1.0 50.0 0.5/2.0 25.0 3.0
FASTAV Zlín 1 0:00 9.0 4.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/3.0 33.3 3.0
NH Ostrava B 2 0:00 4.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.5
Start Havířov 1 0:00 8.0 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
BK Snakes Orlová 1 0:00 7.0 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/2.0 0.0 1.0
Tygři Praha 2 6:12 3.5 0.0 1.0 40.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 1.5
TJ Šumperk 1 0:00 7.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 3.0
Válečníci Děčín 2 20:16 3.0 1.5 0.0 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 1.0
GBA Sojky Pelhřimov 2 13:49 3.0 1.5 0.0 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 2.5
BASKET Brno 2 19:08 3.0 0.5 0.5 33.3 0.5/1.0 50.0 2.5
Sokol Písek 3 11:38 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.7
Tygři Brno 2 10:20 2.5 0.0 0.5 100.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 1.5
BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice 3 13:30 1.7 0.7 0.0 0.0 0.3/0.7 50.0 2.0
SK Bruntál 1 0:00 4.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
PCE 1 13:13 4.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/2.0 100.0 2.0
USK 3 14:17 1.0 0.3 0.0 0.0 0.3/1.0 33.3 1.0
Snakes Ostrava 2 15:08 1.5 0.0 0.5 20.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 3.5
USK 1 16:34 3.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 3.0
BK Příbor 1 0:00 3.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 2.0
Basketpoint Frýdek-Místek 1 0:00 3.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 -
Sokol pražský 2 15:05 1.5 0.5 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 0.5
GBA Lions J. Hradec 1 11:24 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/2.0 100.0 2.0
Sokol Písek 2 9:48 1.0 0.5 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
BCM Orli Prostějov 1 0:00 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 4.0
NH Ostrava 2 0:00 1.0 0.5 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
BC Nový Jičín 1 0:00 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
BK Loko Plzeň 1 15:07 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 4.0
TBS Přerov 1 0:00 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 4.0
Slavoj Litoměřice 1 6:12 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 -
BK Loko Plzeň 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
BA Nymburk 2 9:19 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.5
BC Nový Jičín 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
OLO 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
FASTAV Zlín 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice 1 4:16 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
SVI 1 8:48 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
BASKET Brno U23 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
BC Nový Jičín 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
BC Nový Jičín 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
Sokol Pražský 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -