František Svoboda

Národnost
CZE
Ročník narození
2006 - 17 let
Aktuální klub
BASKET Brno
Výška
199 cm

Kariéra

Sezony
6
Zápasy
133
Procento vítězství
59.4%
Počet klubů
3

Kariéra

Sezona Tým Zápasy Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F- VAL
2017/18 mladší žáci U14 - Skupina E Sokol Šlapanice 3 - 2.0 1 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2018/19 žáci U15 - Skupina C Sokol Šlapanice 11 - 4.3 1.8 0.0 0.2 0.0 0.1/0.4 25.0 - -
2018/19 mladší žáci U14 - Skupina E SAM BŠM Brno 3 - 7.3 2 0.0 1 0.0 0.3/0.7 50.0 - -
2018/19 žáci U15 - Liga sk. B Sokol Šlapanice 8 - 1.3 0.6 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2018/19 mladší žáci U14 - Liga sk. C SAM BŠM Brno 4 - 2.0 1 0.0 0 0.0 0/1 0.0 - -
2019/20 mladší žáci U14 - Skupina G SAM BŠM Brno 10 - 14.8 5.8 0.0 0.6 0.0 1.4/2.6 53.8 - -
2019/20 žáci U15 - Liga sk. B SAM Brno 6 - 7.7 2.8 0.0 0.5 0.0 0.5/0.7 75.0 - -
2019/20 mladší žáci U14 - Liga sk. D SAM BŠM Brno 6 - 12.0 5 0.0 0.2 0.0 1.5/2.2 69.2 - -
2020/21 žáci U15 - Skupina C SAM Brno 1 - 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2021/22 junioři U19 - skupina B BASKET Brno B 10 - 6.5 1.9 0.0 0.7 0.0 0.6/0.9 66.7 - -
2021/22 junioři U19 - skupina B BASKET Brno 3 18.0 3.0 1 /2.3 42.9 0.3 20.0 0/0 0.0 2.3 5.0
2021/22 kadeti U17 - skupina B BASKET Brno 14 18.9 5.5 1 /3.4 29.2 1 36.8 0.5/0.8 63.6 2.4 7.2
2021/22 junioři U19 - finálová skupina BASKET Brno B 4 - 2.3 0.8 0.0 0.3 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2021/22 junioři U19 - nadstavba A BASKET Brno 1 31.0 29.0 10 /14 71.4 1 14.3 6/7 85.7 1.0 28.0
2021/22 kadeti U17 - nadstavba B BASKET Brno 8 23.1 3.5 0.9 /3.8 23.3 0.5 25.0 0.3/0.4 66.7 3.0 1.8
2021/22 kadeti U17 - předkolo play-off BASKET Brno 2 26.0 12.5 2 /4 50.0 2.5 55.6 1/2.5 40.0 3.0 13.5
2021/22 kadeti U17 - play-off BASKET Brno 2 23.5 5.5 2 /5 40.0 0.5 25.0 0/0 0.0 3.5 3.0
2022/23 junioři U19 - skupina B BASKET Brno 12 17.8 6.4 1.7 /3.3 51.3 0.8 37.0 0.6/1.1 53.8 2.1 6.0
2022/23 kadeti U17 - skupina B BASKET Brno 10 23.8 12.1 4.1 /8.8 46.6 0.8 23.5 1.5/2.5 60.0 3.1 14.1
Průměr za kariéru 19.7 9.2 6.9 2.3 59.1 0.6 39.5 0.6/1.1 118.3 2.0 3.4

Osobní rekordy

Sezónní rekordy

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Tým Datum
1B body 3 BA Nymburk 9. 10. 2022
2B body 8 BK Opava 22. 10. 2022
3B body 4 BK Opava 18. 9. 2022
Obranné doskoky 11 Tygři Brno 25. 9. 2022
Útočné doskoky 8 BK Opava 22. 10. 2022
Doskoky celkem 16 BK Opava 22. 10. 2022
Body 22 BA Nymburk 9. 10. 2022
Užitečnost 29 Tygři Brno 25. 9. 2022
Asistence 4 NH Ostrava 23. 10. 2022

Kariérní rekord

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Soupeř Datum Sezóna
1B body 6 Sokol pražský 13. 2. 2022 2021/22
2B body 10 Tygři Brno 29. 2. 2020 2019/20
3B body 4 BK Opava 18. 9. 2022 2022/23
Obranné doskoky 11 Tygři Brno 25. 9. 2022 2022/23
Útočné doskoky 8 BK Opava 22. 10. 2022 2022/23
Doskoky celkem 16 BK Opava 22. 10. 2022 2022/23
Body 29 Sokol pražský 13. 2. 2022 2021/22
Užitečnost 29 Tygři Brno 25. 9. 2022 2022/23
Asistence 4 BVK Holice 18. 12. 2021 2021/22
Datum Fáze sezóny Soupeř Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH %
17. 9. 2022 skupina B BCM Orli Prostějov 17:49 4 2 50.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
18. 9. 2022 skupina B BK Opava 25:22 20 3 75.0 4 66.7 2/2 100.0
24. 9. 2022 skupina B BC Vysočina 23:28 14 2 18.2 3 50.0 1/2 50.0
25. 9. 2022 skupina B Tygři Brno 31:48 20 6 40.0 2 33.3 2/2 100.0
28. 9. 2022 skupina B Tygři Brno 15:22 4 2 66.7 0 0.0 0/0 0
1. 10. 2022 skupina B NH Ostrava 27:28 12 2 66.7 2 33.3 2/6 33.3
2. 10. 2022 skupina B Snakes Ostrava 18:57 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
8. 10. 2022 skupina B BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice 29:12 10 4 44.4 0 0.0 2/2 100.0
9. 10. 2022 skupina B BA Nymburk 30:54 22 8 61.5 1 50.0 3/6 50.0
16. 10. 2022 skupina B GBA Sojky Pelhřimov 11:36 1 0 0.0 0 0.0 1/2 50.0
18. 10. 2022 skupina B PCE 16:28 10 2 50.0 2 100.0 0/0 0
22. 10. 2022 skupina B BK Opava 34:55 21 8 57.1 1 20.0 2/2 100.0
23. 10. 2022 skupina B NH Ostrava 24:19 10 5 62.5 0 0.0 0/0 0
5. 11. 2022 skupina B BK Opava 25:06 10 4 57.1 0 0.0 2/2 100.0
6. 11. 2022 skupina B BCM Orli Prostějov 21:55 2 1 25.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
12. 11. 2022 skupina B Snakes Ostrava 10:19 4 2 40.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
13. 11. 2022 skupina B Snakes Ostrava 16:49 11 3 75.0 1 33.3 2/3 66.7
17. 11. 2022 skupina B Tygři Brno 13:07 6 0 0.0 2 100.0 0/0 0
19. 11. 2022 skupina B Snakes Ostrava 20:48 8 4 80.0 0 0.0 0/1 0.0
20. 11. 2022 skupina B NH Ostrava 0:00 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
26. 11. 2022 skupina B Tygři Brno 14:43 5 2 50.0 0 0.0 1/4 25.0
27. 11. 2022 skupina B BC Vysočina 21:16 4 1 20.0 0 0.0 2/4 50.0
Celkem 22 451:41 198 61 48.0 18 29.5 22/38 57.9
Průměr 22 20:31 9.0 2.8 48.0 0.8 29.5 1.0/1.7 57.9
Soupeř Z Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F-
BK Opava 5 24:44 11.4 3.2 59.3 1.4 38.9 0.8/1.4 57.1 3.0
BA Nymburk 3 25:36 13.3 3.7 55.0 1.3 50.0 2.0/3.7 54.5 3.0
Tygři Brno 6 19:04 6.5 2.0 40.0 0.7 23.5 0.5/1.0 50.0 2.7
BCM Orli Prostějov 5 0:00 7.8 3.2 0.0 0.4 0.0 0.2/0.2 100.0 1.2
Slavia Kroměříž 2 0:00 18.0 7.0 0.0 0.5 0.0 2.5/4.0 62.5 1.0
Basketbal TJ Svitavy 3 0:00 11.7 4.0 0.0 0.7 0.0 1.7/3.7 45.5 1.7
Jiskra Kyjov 5 0:00 6.6 3.0 0.0 0.2 0.0 0.0/0.8 0.0 1.2
SKUP-BCM Olomouc 4 0:00 8.3 3.3 0.0 0.3 0.0 1.0/2.3 44.4 2.5
BK Opava 2 25:14 15.0 3.5 63.6 2.0 50.0 2.0/2.0 100.0 3.5
Sokol pražský 1 31:21 29.0 10.0 71.4 1.0 14.3 6.0/7.0 85.7 1.0
BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice 3 23:09 9.3 2.7 40.0 1.0 33.3 1.0/1.0 100.0 2.7
Snakes Ostrava 4 16:08 7.0 1.5 33.3 1.0 44.4 1.0/1.3 80.0 2.0
Tygři Brno 2 0:00 12.5 5.0 0.0 0.5 0.0 1.0/1.5 66.7 3.5
BK Snakes Ostrava 2 0:00 10.5 3.5 0.0 0.5 0.0 2.0/2.0 100.0 3.0
BC Vysočina 2 22:22 9.0 1.5 18.8 1.5 37.5 1.5/3.0 50.0 3.5
Královští Sokoli 2 0:00 8.5 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 1.0
NH Ostrava 3 22:14 5.0 2.0 33.3 0.3 10.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.7
BC Vysočina 2 0:00 7.5 2.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 2.0
Vlci Žďár 2 0:00 7.5 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.5/1.5 100.0 -
VYS 2 0:00 7.0 2.0 0.0 0.5 0.0 1.5/2.0 75.0 2.5
Basket Poděbrady 3 0:00 4.7 1.0 0.0 0.7 0.0 0.7/1.0 66.7 1.3
Královští Sokoli 1 0:00 14.0 7.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 5.0
NH Ostrava 2 13:44 6.0 1.0 66.7 1.0 33.3 1.0/3.0 33.3 0.5
Slavia Kroměříž 3 0:00 3.7 1.3 0.0 0.3 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.3
Tygři Brno 2 14:14 5.0 1.0 66.7 1.0 50.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.5
PCE 1 16:28 10.0 2.0 50.0 2.0 100.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 4.0
BC Vysočina 2 0:00 5.0 1.5 0.0 0.5 0.0 0.5/1.5 33.3 -
PŘÍ 2 0:00 5.0 2.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 2.5
BCM Orli Prostějov 2 19:51 4.5 0.5 20.0 1.0 33.3 0.5/1.5 33.3 3.0
BC Nový Jičín 2 0:00 4.5 1.5 0.0 0.5 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.5
BK Snakes Frýdek-Místek 2 0:00 4.5 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 3.0
Válečníci Děčín 2 25:48 4.5 1.5 25.0 0.5 16.7 0.0/0.0 0.0 3.0
BA Sparta Praha 2 24:17 4.5 0.5 16.7 1.0 40.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 3.5
BK Lions J. Hradec 2 0:00 4.5 1.5 0.0 0.5 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
Snakes Ostrava 2 19:52 4.0 2.0 50.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.5 0.0 1.5
Sokol Pražský 2 24:24 4.0 1.0 28.6 0.5 25.0 0.5/0.5 100.0 3.0
BCM Orli Prostějov 4 17:57 2.0 1.0 33.3 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.5
NH Ostrava A 2 0:00 4.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
BCM Orli Prostějov 3 0:00 2.7 1.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.3
Královští Sokoli 2 0:00 4.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
Tygři Praha 2 0:00 3.5 1.0 0.0 0.5 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 3.0
BK Pardubice 1 0:00 5.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
Snakes Ostrava 2 0:00 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.5
BK Vlci Žďár 1 0:00 3.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
Tygři JBC Brno 1 0:00 3.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
Synthesia Pardubice 1 0:00 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
BC Vysočina 1 0:00 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
BK Lions J. Hradec 2 17:44 1.0 0.5 20.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.5
Levharti Chomutov 1 0:00 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
TJ Sokol Kbely 2 0:00 1.0 0.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
SK Žabovřesky 1 0:00 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
GBA Sojky Pelhřimov 1 11:36 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 -
BA Nymburk 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
ADFORS Basket Litomyšl 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
Jiskra Kyjov 2 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
SKUP-BCM Olomouc 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0

články