Lukáš Dejmek

Národnost
CZE
Ročník narození
2006 - 17 let
Aktuální klub
USK Praha
Výška
182 cm

Kariéra

Sezony
9
Zápasy
208
Procento vítězství
63.5%
Počet klubů
3

Kariéra

Sezona Tým Zápasy Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F- VAL
2020/21 kadeti U17 - skupina B BC Vysočina 4 - 4.3 1 0.0 0.5 0.0 0.8/1.3 60.0 - -
2015/16 mladší žáci U14 - základní skupina C BC Vysočina 4 - 1.0 0.5 /0.5 100.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 0.8 0.3
2016/17 mladší žáci U14 - Skupina C BC Vysočina 4 - 2.0 1 /1 100.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 0.8 1.3
2016/17 mladší žáci U14 - Extraliga sk. B BC Vysočina 1 - 2.0 1 /1 100.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - 2.0
2017/18 mladší žáci U14 - Skupina E BC Vysočina 8 - 3.0 0.6 0.0 0.5 0.0 0.3/0.6 40.0 - -
2017/18 mladší žáci U14 - Liga sk. C BC Vysočina 7 - 3.7 1.4 0.0 0 0.0 0.9/1.3 66.7 - -
2019/20 mladší žáci U14 - Skupina F BC Vysočina 10 - 15.9 5.5 0.0 0.5 0.0 3.4/4.6 73.9 - -
2019/20 mladší žáci U14 - Extraliga sk. B BC Vysočina 7 - 15.3 4.9 0.0 1.4 0.0 1.3/1.9 69.2 - -
2018/19 žáci U15 - Skupina C BC Vysočina 14 - 1.0 0.4 0.0 0 0.0 0.1/0.6 25.0 - -
2018/19 žáci U15 - Liga sk. B BC Vysočina 9 - 2.9 1 0.0 0.2 0.0 0.2/0.2 100.0 - -
2018/19 žáci U15 - skupina D BC Vysočina 2 - 2.0 1 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2019/20 žáci U15 - Liga sk. B BC Vysočina 7 - 14.3 4.1 0.0 1.6 0.0 1.3/1.9 69.2 - -
2019/20 žáci U15 - skupina C BC Vysočina 9 - 21.0 7.8 0.0 0.7 0.0 3.4/4.7 73.8 - -
2020/21 žáci U15 - Skupina C BC Vysočina 5 - 36.2 12.8 0.0 2.4 0.0 3.4/5.2 65.4 - -
2015/16 starší minižáci U13 - Předkolo MČR A BC Vysočina 1 - 2.0 0 /0 0.0 0 0.0 2/2 100.0 - 2.0
2015/16 starší minižáci U13 - MČR skupina A BC Vysočina 3 1.3 0.0 0 /0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -0.3
2015/16 starší minižáci U13 - MČR o 1.-4. místo BC Vysočina 2 0.5 0.0 0 /0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 0.5 -0.5
2018/19 mladší žáci U14 - Skupina E BK Vlci Žďár 11 - 6.4 2.6 0.0 0.1 0.0 0.8/1.1 75.0 - -
2018/19 mladší žáci U14 - Extraliga sk. B BK Vlci Žďár 14 - 4.3 1.5 0.0 0.2 0.0 0.6/1.1 60.0 - -
2021/22 kadeti U17 - skupina A USK 8 11.6 2.9 0.9 /1.8 50.0 0.3 22.2 0.4/0.5 75.0 0.4 1.8
2021/22 junioři U19 - skupina B BC Vysočina 8 - 9.6 1.9 0.0 1.9 0.0 0.3/0.5 50.0 - -
2021/22 junioři U19 - play-out B BC Vysočina 8 - 14.0 3.1 0.0 2 0.0 1.8/2.3 77.8 - -
2021/22 kadeti U17 - nadstavba A USK 8 5.4 1.8 0.4 /0.8 50.0 0.3 33.3 0.3/0.4 66.7 0.5 1.4
2021/22 kadeti U17 - play-off USK 2 1.0 1.5 0 /0 0.0 0.5 50.0 0/0 0.0 - 1.0
2021/22 kadeti U17 - MČR USK 2 - 0.0 0 /0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2022/23 junioři U19 - Skupina C BC Vysočina 2 - 9.0 1.5 0.0 1.5 0.0 1.5/2 75.0 - -
2022/23 kadeti U17 - skupina A USK 13 21.1 6.0 1.1 /2.8 37.8 0.9 23.5 1.1/1.3 82.4 2.2 3.5
2022/23 kadeti U17 - nadstavba A USK 8 22.4 6.6 1.6 /4 40.6 0.9 20.6 0.8/0.9 85.7 1.8 2.6
2022/23 kadeti U17 - předkolo play-off USK 2 34.0 17.0 2 /5.5 36.4 3 42.9 4/4.5 88.9 1.5 17.5
2022/23 kadeti U17 - play-off USK 3 21.3 7.0 1.3 /3.7 36.4 1 25.0 1.3/1.7 80.0 2.3 2.3
2022/23 kadeti U17 - MČR USK 2 27.5 11.0 0.5 /2.5 20.0 2 33.3 4/4.5 88.9 - 13.0
2023/24 junioři U19 - skupina A USK 9 19.9 10.6 1.9 /3.8 50.0 1.6 40.0 2.1/3.9 54.3 1.7 10.3
2023/24 muži - skupina ZÁPAD USK Praha B 10 17.9 6.0 1.8 /2.5 72.0 0.7 26.9 0.3/0.6 50.0 1.5 3.6
Průměr za kariéru 15.9 5.5 7.7 2.3 53.3 0.7 24.4 1.1/1.5 134.8 1.3 1.4

Osobní rekordy

Sezónní rekordy

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Tým Datum
1B body 7 Slavoj Litoměřice 23. 9. 2023
2B body 6 Tygři Praha 30. 11. 2023
3B body 4 Sokol pražský 7. 11. 2023
Obranné doskoky 9 Sokol pražský 28. 9. 2023
Útočné doskoky 2 Tygři Praha 30. 11. 2023
Doskoky celkem 10 Sokol pražský 28. 9. 2023
Body 28 Tygři Praha 30. 11. 2023
Užitečnost 19 Slavoj Litoměřice 23. 9. 2023
Asistence 3 Sokol pražský 28. 9. 2023

Kariérní rekord

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Soupeř Datum Sezóna
1B body 11 BC Kolín 22. 9. 2019 2019/20
2B body 17 BK Příbram 2000 29. 9. 2019 2019/20
3B body 4 Tygři Praha 30. 11. 2023 2023/24
Obranné doskoky 9 Sokol pražský 28. 9. 2023 2023/24
Útočné doskoky 2 Sokol Pražský 23. 10. 2022 2022/23
Doskoky celkem 10 Sokol pražský 28. 9. 2023 2023/24
Body 46 SKB Strakonice 27. 9. 2020 2020/21
Užitečnost 22 BK Loko Plzeň 31. 3. 2023 2022/23
Asistence 4 Sokol Písek 24. 9. 2022 2022/23
Datum Fáze sezóny Soupeř Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH %
15. 9. 2023 skupina ZÁPAD BA LYNX Liberec 4:34 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
22. 9. 2023 skupina ZÁPAD Sokol Pražský 0:00 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
23. 9. 2023 skupina A Slavoj Litoměřice 23:50 14 2 40.0 1 50.0 7/8 87.5
24. 9. 2023 skupina A Válečníci Děčín 18:14 6 2 100.0 0 0.0 2/3 66.7
28. 9. 2023 skupina A Sokol pražský 31:16 9 3 60.0 0 0.0 3/7 42.9
29. 9. 2023 skupina ZÁPAD JHR 16:16 7 2 100.0 1 100.0 0/0 0
6. 10. 2023 skupina ZÁPAD Slavoj BK Litoměřice 10:31 2 1 100.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
7. 10. 2023 skupina A BK Loko Plzeň 21:55 18 3 50.0 4 50.0 0/0 0
8. 10. 2023 skupina A Sokol Písek 8:12 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
11. 10. 2023 skupina A BA Nymburk 26:39 8 1 25.0 1 25.0 3/7 42.9
13. 10. 2023 skupina ZÁPAD BK Wolves Radotín 15:23 2 1 50.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
20. 10. 2023 skupina ZÁPAD SP Basket 16:13 2 1 100.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
27. 10. 2023 skupina ZÁPAD Basketbal Polabí 21:55 8 2 66.7 1 50.0 1/3 33.3
3. 11. 2023 skupina ZÁPAD PLZ 27:12 6 3 75.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
7. 11. 2023 skupina A Sokol pražský 22:27 18 2 50.0 4 50.0 2/4 50.0
10. 11. 2023 skupina ZÁPAD BK Levharti Chomutov 19:48 14 3 60.0 2 50.0 2/3 66.7
11. 11. 2023 skupina A Válečníci Děčín 26:37 15 2 40.0 3 33.3 2/6 33.3
12. 11. 2023 skupina A Slavoj Litoměřice 0:00 7 2 100.0 1 100.0 0/0 0
17. 11. 2023 skupina ZÁPAD BA LYNX Liberec 21:21 12 3 75.0 2 66.7 0/0 0
24. 11. 2023 skupina ZÁPAD Sokol Pražský 25:42 7 2 66.7 1 33.3 0/0 0
30. 11. 2023 skupina A Tygři Praha 45:40 28 6 46.2 4 50.0 4/6 66.7
Celkem 21 403:45 183 41 56.9 25 36.2 26/47 55.3
Průměr 21 19:13 8.7 2.0 56.9 1.2 36.2 1.2/2.2 55.3
Soupeř Z Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F-
Sokol Vyšehrad 3 0:00 25.0 8.0 0.0 1.3 0.0 5.0/6.7 75.0 1.3
TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 2 0:00 28.5 11.0 0.0 0.5 0.0 5.0/7.5 66.7 1.0
BK Loko Plzeň 5 25:34 10.6 1.6 38.1 1.8 33.3 2.0/2.2 90.9 1.4
BK Vlci Žďár 4 0:00 12.5 4.0 0.0 0.8 0.0 2.3/3.0 75.0 2.5
Kaplice Grizzlies 2 0:00 24.5 9.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 3.5/6.5 53.8 1.0
Basketbal TJ Svitavy 5 0:00 8.6 3.2 1.600.0 0.4 0.0 1.0/1.6 62.5 1.2
Tygři Brno 6 0:00 7.2 2.5 0.0 0.2 0.0 1.7/2.5 66.7 1.2
BK Příbram 2000 1 0:00 40.0 17.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 3.0/3.0 100.0 -
BC Kolín 2 0:00 19.0 5.5 0.0 0.5 0.0 6.5/8.5 76.5 3.5
BK Pelhřimov 1 0:00 34.0 11.0 0.0 4.0 0.0 0.0/2.0 0.0 2.0
BCM Orli Prostějov 3 0:00 11.3 4.3 0.0 0.3 0.0 1.7/1.7 100.0 3.0
USK Praha 3 0:00 10.7 4.3 0.0 0.3 0.0 1.0/1.7 60.0 1.7
BK Lions J. Hradec 3 0:00 10.3 3.0 0.0 1.3 0.0 0.3/0.7 50.0 1.0
BC Benešov 1 0:00 31.0 14.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
Tygři Praha 1 45:40 28.0 6.0 46.2 4.0 50.0 4.0/6.0 66.7 4.0
GBA Lions Jindřichův Hradec 5 20:57 5.6 1.0 38.5 0.8 25.0 1.2/1.6 75.0 2.0
Sokol Písek 3 27:09 9.0 1.0 33.3 1.7 27.8 2.0/2.0 100.0 1.3
Sokol pražský 2 26:51 13.5 2.5 55.6 2.0 40.0 2.5/5.5 45.5 2.0
BA Nymburk 5 13:58 4.8 0.6 30.0 0.8 26.7 1.2/1.4 85.7 0.8
Slavia Kroměříž 4 0:00 5.8 2.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.8/0.8 100.0 1.3
BK Opava 4 17:16 5.5 1.5 60.0 0.8 25.0 0.3/0.5 50.0 0.8
NH Ostrava 6 8:43 3.7 0.7 40.0 0.7 36.4 0.3/0.5 66.7 1.2
Sokol Pražský 3 17:04 7.3 1.3 40.0 1.0 37.5 1.7/2.0 83.3 0.7
Slavoj Litoměřice 2 11:55 10.5 2.0 57.1 1.0 66.7 3.5/4.0 87.5 2.5
Válečníci Děčín 2 22:25 10.5 2.0 57.1 1.5 30.0 2.0/4.5 44.4 2.0
Vlci Žďár 2 0:00 10.0 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/3.0 66.7 2.0
VYS 2 0:00 9.5 1.5 0.0 2.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 1.5
BK Loko Plzeň 1 21:55 18.0 3.0 50.0 4.0 50.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
Basket Poděbrady 1 0:00 17.0 4.0 0.0 3.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
Tesla Pardubice 3 0:00 5.7 1.3 0.0 0.7 0.0 1.0/1.3 75.0 1.3
BK Pardubice 1 0:00 16.0 5.0 0.0 2.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
BK Pardubice 1 0:00 16.0 3.0 0.0 3.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 4.0
Jiskra Kyjov 3 0:00 5.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.3 75.0 2.7
BK Levharti Chomutov 1 19:48 14.0 3.0 60.0 2.0 50.0 2.0/3.0 66.7 -
BASKET Brno 2 23:47 7.0 2.0 33.3 0.5 12.5 1.5/1.5 100.0 1.5
Válečníci Děčín 4 15:55 3.3 0.8 42.9 0.3 12.5 1.0/1.0 100.0 1.5
BK Pelhřimov 3 0:00 4.0 1.3 0.0 0.3 0.0 0.3/1.3 25.0 1.3
BA LYNX Liberec 2 12:57 6.0 1.5 75.0 1.0 66.7 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.5
SK Žabovřesky 2 0:00 5.5 1.0 200.0 1.0 0.0 0.5/1.5 33.3 -
BA Young Diamonds 2 0:00 5.0 1.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/2.0 100.0 -
Jiskra Kyjov 1 0:00 9.0 0.0 0.0 2.0 0.0 3.0/4.0 75.0 1.0
BA Grizzlies Plzeň 2 18:38 4.5 1.0 40.0 0.5 12.5 1.0/2.0 50.0 3.0
Slavia Kroměříž 1 0:00 9.0 3.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
TJ Sokol Kbely 2 0:00 4.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.5
Basketbal Polabí 1 21:55 8.0 2.0 66.7 1.0 50.0 1.0/3.0 33.3 4.0
BA Nymburk 1 26:39 8.0 1.0 25.0 1.0 25.0 3.0/7.0 42.9 1.0
JHR 1 16:16 7.0 2.0 100.0 1.0 100.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 3.0
Sokol Pražský 2 12:51 3.5 1.0 66.7 0.5 33.3 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
Sokol Žižkov 1 0:00 7.0 0.0 0.0 2.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 2.0
PLZ 1 27:12 6.0 3.0 75.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
BK Tábor 2 0:00 3.0 1.5 100.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.5
BK Brandýs n. L. 1 0:00 6.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/2.0 0.0 -
Tesla Pardubice 1 0:00 6.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/3.0 66.7 1.0
Tygři Praha 3 7:55 1.7 0.3 50.0 0.3 20.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.3
BC Nový Jičín 1 0:00 4.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
Královští Sokoli 2 0:00 2.0 0.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.5 66.7 1.5
BA Sparta Praha 1 18:22 4.0 2.0 40.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
Slavoj BK Litoměřice 1 10:31 2.0 1.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
Tygři JBC Brno 2 0:00 1.0 0.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.5
SP Basket 1 16:13 2.0 1.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
BK Wolves Radotín 1 15:23 2.0 1.0 50.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
PŘÍ 2 0:00 1.0 0.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.5
TJ Sokol Kbely 1 0:00 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
BK Snakes Ostrava 1 0:00 2.0 1.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
Sokol Písek 1 0:00 2.0 1.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
BK Opava 1 0:00 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
BCM Orli Prostějov 3 0:00 0.7 0.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.7 0.0 0.7
Snakes Ostrava 2 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 0.5
Sokol Písek 1 8:12 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
Sokol Pražský 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
NH Ostrava A 3 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
BVK Holice 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 3.0
Tygři Brno 3 3:38 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.3

články