Štěpán Vlček

Národnost
CZE
Ročník narození
2004 - 20 let
Aktuální klub
BVK Holice
Výška
200 cm

Kariéra

Sezony
13
Zápasy
489
Procento vítězství
57.7%
Počet klubů
6

Kariéra

Sezona Tým Zápasy Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F- VAL
2020/21 junioři U19 - skupina B Královští Sokoli 3 - 6.3 2.3 0.0 0 0.0 1.7/2.7 62.5 - -
2018/19 kadeti U17 - skupina B BK Pardubice B 1 - 10.0 5 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2018/19 kadeti U17 - play-out B BK Pardubice B 8 - 8.1 3.8 0.0 0 0.0 0.6/1.8 35.7 - -
2010/11 nejmladší minižáci - SOP nejmladšího minižactva - Sever BK Pce "B" 1 - 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2013/14 mladší minižáci U12 - sever BK Pce 11 - 1.2 0.5 0.0 0 0.0 0.1/0.2 50.0 - -
2013/14 mladší minižáci U12 - play-off 1-4 BK Pce 1 - 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2015/16 mladší minižáci U12 - základní 5x5 BK Pce 9 - 16.1 7.2 0.0 0 0.0 1.7/3.9 42.9 - -
2015/16 mladší minižáci U12 - o 1.- 4.místo BK Pce 2 - 11.5 5 0.0 0 0.0 1.5/3 50.0 - -
2018/19 kadeti U17 - skupina C BK Přelouč 14 - 17.2 7.9 0.0 0.3 0.0 0.6/2.4 27.3 - -
2018/19 kadeti U17 - skupina C play-off BK Přelouč 2 - 12.0 6 0.0 0 0.0 0/1 0.0 - -
2018/19 kadeti U17 - skupian C final four BK Přelouč 1 - 4.0 2 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2018/19 kadeti U17 - skupina C finále BK Přelouč 1 - 24.0 11 0.0 0 0.0 2/3 66.7 - -
2015/16 starší minižáci U13 - základní BK Vividbooks Pardub 20 - 5.1 2.4 0.0 0 0.0 0.4/1 40.0 - -
2016/17 starší minižáci U13 - základní BK Vividbooks Pardub 28 - 9.7 4.3 0.0 0.1 0.0 0.8/2.2 35.5 - -
2016/17 starší minižáci U13 - kvalifikace o MČR BK Vividbooks Pardub 2 - 11.5 5 0.0 0 0.0 1.5/4.5 33.3 - -
2012/13 nejmladší minižáci U11 - skupina B BK Pce 18 - 0.5 0.2 0.0 0 0.0 0.1/0.4 12.5 - -
2012/13 nejmladší minižáci U11 - o 1. - 4. místo BK Pce 3 - 1.3 0.7 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2013/14 nejmladší minižáci U11 - jih BK Pce 12 - 8.5 3.8 0.0 0 0.0 1/2.9 34.3 - -
2013/14 nejmladší minižáci U11 - play-off 9-12 BK Pce 2 - 10.5 5 0.0 0 0.0 0.5/3.5 14.3 - -
2014/15 nejmladší minižáci U11 - skupina B - 5x5 BK Pce 12 - 16.4 7.6 0.0 0 0.0 1.3/3.1 40.5 - -
2014/15 nejmladší minižáci U11 - Play off 1.kolo BK Pce 4 - 40.8 19.5 0.0 0 0.0 1.8/3.3 53.8 - -
2013/14 nejmladší minižáci U11 - základní BK Pardub 6 - 1.3 0.7 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2016/17 mladší žáci U14 - Skupina D SŠB Pardubice 12 - 4.2 1.8 /1.8 100.0 0 0.0 0.7/1.6 42.1 0.6 2.7
2016/17 mladší žáci U14 - Liga sk. C SŠB Pardubice 7 - 8.1 3.9 /3.9 100.0 0 0.0 0.4/1.3 33.3 1.3 6.0
2018/19 žáci U15 - Skupina B Synthesia Pardubice 14 - 12.8 5.6 0.0 0.1 0.0 1.2/3.7 32.7 - -
2018/19 žáci U15 - Extraliga Synthesia Pardubice 16 - 13.3 5.9 0.0 0.2 0.0 1/3.1 32.0 - -
2017/18 mladší žáci U14 - Skupina D Synthesia Pardubice 12 - 11.8 5.1 0.0 0.3 0.0 0.8/2.4 34.5 - -
2017/18 mladší žáci U14 - Extraliga sk. B Synthesia Pardubice 14 - 11.2 3.9 0.0 0.9 0.0 0.7/1.9 38.5 - -
2015/16 starší minižáci U13 - Předkolo MČR B BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice - KVAL 2 - 0.0 0 /0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2015/16 starší minižáci U13 - MČR skupina B BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice - KVAL 3 4.7 1.3 0.7 /0.7 100.0 0 0.0 0/0.7 0.0 0.7 0.7
2015/16 starší minižáci U13 - MČR o 1.-4. místo BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice - KVAL 2 3.5 2.0 1 /1.5 66.7 0 0.0 0/1 0.0 1.5 1.0
2015/16 starší minižáci U13 - základní BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice - KVAL 6 - 4.3 2.2 0.0 0 0.0 0/1.5 0.0 - -
2014/15 nejmladší minižáci U11 - základní BVK Holice 2 - 4.5 2 0.0 0 0.0 0.5/1 50.0 - -
2014/15 mladší minižáci U12 - skupina B - 5x5 BVK Holice 7 - 7.3 3.3 0.0 0 0.0 0.7/1.7 41.7 - -
2014/15 mladší minižáci U12 - základní BK Vividbooks Pardub 6 - 1.0 0.5 0.0 0 0.0 0/0.3 0.0 - -
2015/16 mladší minižáci U12 - základní BK Vividbooks Pardub 4 - 8.0 4 0.0 0 0.0 0/0.5 0.0 - -
2014/15 mladší minižáci U12 - skupina B - 5x5 BVK Holice 7 - 7.3 3.3 0.0 0 0.0 0.7/1.7 41.7 - -
2017/18 žáci U15 - skupina D BK Pce "B" 21 - 9.1 3.4 0.0 0.6 0.0 0.5/1.7 30.6 - -
2019/20 junioři U19 - skupina C ADFORS Basket Litomyšl 16 - 11.1 5.1 0.0 0.1 0.0 0.6/1.6 36.0 - -
2019/20 kadeti U17 - základní část BK Pardubice 16 6.1 1.7 0.6 /1.2 52.6 0.1 100.0 0.3/0.3 80.0 0.5 2.8
2020/21 kadeti U17 - základní část BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice 4 18.5 3.8 1 /3 33.3 0.3 33.3 1/2.3 44.4 1.5 6.0
2021/22 junioři U19 - skupina B BVK Holice 1 16.0 16.0 8 /9 88.9 0 0.0 0/2 0.0 - 28.0
2021/22 junioři U19 - skupina B BVK Holice 14 23.9 8.7 4 /6.3 63.6 0.1 14.3 0.5/1.1 43.8 2.3 7.6
2021/22 muži - Český pohár mužů - XXIX. ročník BVK Holice 2 - 2.0 0.5 100.0 0 0.0 1/1 100.0 1.5 0.5
2021/22 muži - skupina B BVK Holice 18 - 7.3 2.8 0.0 0.3 0.0 0.7/1.1 63.2 - -
2021/22 junioři U19 - nadstavba B BVK Holice 8 17.5 7.5 3 /6.3 48.0 0.3 40.0 0.8/1.8 42.9 2.0 6.4
2021/22 junioři U19 - play-out BVK Holice 6 28.2 10.0 3.7 /7.7 47.8 0.3 15.4 1.7/2.7 62.5 3.2 11.8
2021/22 muži - play-off B BVK Holice 2 - 4.5 1 0.0 0.5 0.0 1/2 50.0 - -
2022/23 junioři U19 - Skupina D BK Pardubice B - Holice 3 - 10.3 4.7 0.0 0 0.0 1/2.3 42.9 - -
2022/23 junioři U19 - 2. kolo BK Pardubice B - Holice 2 - 16.0 8 0.0 0 0.0 0/1 0.0 - -
2022/23 muži - skupina B BVK Holice 22 - 11.5 4.8 0.0 0.4 0.0 0.9/2.4 38.5 - -
2022/23 muži - I. kolo BVK Holice 1 - 20.0 7 /7 100.0 1 100.0 3/6 50.0 2.0 15.0
2022/23 muži - skupina VÝCHOD BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice 13 12.8 2.5 0.8 /2 42.3 0.1 25.0 0.5/0.8 70.0 1.8 2.2
2022/23 junioři U19 - skupina B PCE 14 20.4 8.4 3.6 /6.2 57.5 0 0.0 1.2/2.1 58.6 3.1 9.4
2022/23 muži - II.kolo BVK Holice 1 - 6.0 3 /3 100.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 2.0 4.0
2022/23 muži - III. kolo BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice 1 8.0 2.0 1 /2 50.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - 4.0
2022/23 junioři U19 - nadstavba A PCE 8 16.3 7.8 3.4 /5.4 62.8 0 0.0 1/2.3 44.4 2.8 9.3
2022/23 muži - play out 13.-20. místo BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice 4 13.3 3.5 1.3 /3.5 35.7 0.3 25.0 0.3/0.5 50.0 0.8 4.3
2022/23 junioři U19 - předkolo play-off PCE 3 19.7 4.3 1.7 /3.3 50.0 0 0.0 1/3.3 30.0 3.7 5.7
2022/23 muži - play-off B BVK Holice 1 - 14.0 5 0.0 1 0.0 1/3 33.3 - -
2022/23 junioři U19 - play-off PCE 2 22.5 7.0 3.5 /6.5 53.8 0 0.0 0/1.5 0.0 3.5 4.5
2023/24 muži - skupina B BVK Holice 17 - 12.8 4.9 0.0 0.6 0.0 1.1/2.6 43.2 - -
2023/24 muži - skupina VÝCHOD BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice 16 15.0 5.6 2.2 /4.4 49.3 0.1 25.0 1.1/1.9 54.8 2.2 5.3
2023/24 muži - Český pohár mužů BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice 2 4.0 4.5 1.5 /1.5 100.0 0 0.0 1.5/2 75.0 1.5 3.5
2023/24 muži - skupina D 7.-12. místo BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice 2 12.0 4.0 1.5 /4.5 33.3 0 0.0 1/1 100.0 2.0 3.5
2023/24 muži - play-off B BVK Holice 1 - 17.0 8 0.0 0 0.0 1/2 50.0 - -
Průměr za kariéru 19.8 3.8 8.5 3.6 61.4 0.2 15.1 0.7/1.8 89.6 1.6 1.6

Osobní rekordy

Sezónní rekordy

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Tým Datum
1B body 6 BASKET Brno U23 15. 9. 2023
2B body 12 Slavoj BK Litoměřice B 10. 2. 2024
3B body 4 Tesla Pardubice 9. 12. 2023
Obranné doskoky 5 SNAK A 13. 10. 2023
Útočné doskoky 6 BCM Orli Prostějov 3. 11. 2023
Doskoky celkem 10 SNAK A 13. 10. 2023
Body 30 Slavoj BK Litoměřice B 10. 2. 2024
Užitečnost 19 SNAK A 13. 10. 2023
Asistence 2 BASKET Brno U23 19. 11. 2023

Kariérní rekord

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Soupeř Datum Sezóna
1B body 6 BASKET Brno U23 15. 9. 2023 2023/24
2B body 21 SKB Česká Třebová 14. 2. 2015 2014/15
3B body 4 Tesla Pardubice 9. 12. 2023 2023/24
Obranné doskoky 10 Jižní Supi 24. 4. 2022 2021/22
Útočné doskoky 9 BK Opava 28. 11. 2022 2022/23
Doskoky celkem 14 Jižní Supi 24. 4. 2022 2021/22
Body 46 SKB Česká Třebová 14. 2. 2015 2014/15
Užitečnost 28 BK Opava 12. 6. 2021 2021/22
Asistence 4 BA Nymburk 2. 11. 2019 2019/20
Datum Fáze sezóny Soupeř Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH %
15. 9. 2023 skupina VÝCHOD BASKET Brno U23 19:24 12 3 60.0 0 0.0 6/8 75.0
16. 9. 2023 skupina B Válečníci Děčín 0:00 15 7 0.0 0 0.0 1/1 100.0
17. 9. 2023 skupina B Sluneta USK Ústí n.L. 0:00 5 1 0.0 1 0.0 0/0 0
24. 9. 2023 skupina VÝCHOD HKR 13:52 2 1 25.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
30. 9. 2023 skupina B BK NAPOS Vysoká n.L. 0:00 9 2 0.0 1 0.0 2/4 50.0
1. 10. 2023 skupina B KolB 0:00 19 8 0.0 1 0.0 0/0 0
6. 10. 2023 skupina VÝCHOD BC Nový Jičín 18:22 10 4 100.0 0 0.0 2/2 100.0
13. 10. 2023 skupina VÝCHOD SNAK A 24:33 13 5 55.6 0 0.0 3/7 42.9
14. 10. 2023 skupina B BŠ Slavia Praha 0:00 15 5 0.0 1 0.0 2/4 50.0
15. 10. 2023 skupina B Slavoj BK Litoměřice B 0:00 11 5 0.0 0 0.0 1/1 100.0
25. 10. 2023 Český pohár mužů KolB 0:00 9 3 100.0 0 0.0 3/4 75.0
29. 10. 2023 skupina VÝCHOD FASTAV Zlín 8:00 2 1 100.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
3. 11. 2023 skupina VÝCHOD BCM Orli Prostějov 13:02 11 5 62.5 0 0.0 1/2 50.0
4. 11. 2023 skupina B Sokol Žižkov 0:00 12 6 0.0 0 0.0 0/2 0.0
5. 11. 2023 skupina B CZ.ACADEMY 0:00 10 5 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
12. 11. 2023 skupina VÝCHOD SVI 9:34 4 2 33.3 0 0.0 0/0 0
19. 11. 2023 skupina VÝCHOD BASKET Brno U23 8:03 2 1 100.0 0 0.0 0/2 0.0
18. 11. 2023 skupina B Bra 0:00 8 4 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
24. 11. 2023 skupina VÝCHOD HKR 13:43 4 1 25.0 0 0.0 2/2 100.0
29. 11. 2023 Český pohár mužů SP Basket 8:13 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
3. 12. 2023 skupina VÝCHOD Basketbal Olomouc 17:27 6 3 60.0 0 0.0 0/2 0.0
8. 12. 2023 skupina VÝCHOD BC Nový Jičín 19:58 8 3 50.0 0 0.0 2/2 100.0
9. 12. 2023 skupina B Tesla Pardubice 0:00 20 4 0.0 4 0.0 0/2 0.0
10. 12. 2023 skupina B Tesla Pardubice 0:00 10 3 0.0 1 0.0 1/3 33.3
17. 12. 2023 skupina VÝCHOD SNAK A 19:25 6 3 50.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
5. 1. 2024 skupina VÝCHOD BK Opava B 8:10 2 1 33.3 0 0.0 0/0 0
6. 1. 2024 skupina B Sluneta USK Ústí n.L. 0:00 5 2 0.0 0 0.0 1/6 16.7
7. 1. 2024 skupina B Válečníci Děčín 0:00 13 5 0.0 0 0.0 3/8 37.5
12. 1. 2024 skupina VÝCHOD FASTAV Zlín 20:16 3 0 0.0 1 100.0 0/0 0
19. 1. 2024 skupina VÝCHOD BCM Orli Prostějov 5:59 1 0 0.0 0 0.0 1/2 50.0
20. 1. 2024 skupina B KolB 0:00 15 7 0.0 0 0.0 1/3 33.3
21. 1. 2024 skupina B BK NAPOS Vysoká n.L. 0:00 12 5 0.0 0 0.0 2/3 66.7
25. 1. 2024 skupina VÝCHOD SVI 20:12 4 2 33.3 0 0.0 0/2 0.0
9. 2. 2024 skupina D 7.-12. místo BA LYNX Liberec 14:12 4 1 20.0 0 0.0 2/2 100.0
10. 2. 2024 skupina B Slavoj BK Litoměřice B 0:00 30 12 0.0 1 0.0 3/5 60.0
11. 2. 2024 skupina B BŠ Slavia Praha 0:00 9 2 0.0 1 0.0 2/2 100.0
1. 3. 2024 skupina D 7.-12. místo BA LYNX Liberec 9:36 4 2 50.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
6. 4. 2024 play-off B Válečníci Děčín 0:00 17 8 0.0 0 0.0 1/2 50.0
Celkem 38 272:01 342 132 159.0 12 240.0 42/83 50.6
Průměr 38 7:09 9.0 3.5 159.0 0.3 240.0 1.1/2.2 50.6
Soupeř Z Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F-
KolB 6 0:00 15.3 6.3 1.266.7 0.5 0.0 1.2/1.8 63.6 2.7
BK NAPOS Vysoká n.L. 9 0:00 9.3 3.4 0.0 0.4 0.0 1.1/2.4 45.5 2.3
BCM Orli Prostějov 6 26:28 12.3 5.0 60.0 0.2 20.0 1.8/3.2 57.9 2.7
SŠB Pardubice 6 0:00 11.2 5.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.2/2.3 50.0 2.0
Královští Sokoli 8 0:00 8.3 3.6 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/3.4 29.6 1.3
Válečníci Děčín 5 0:00 13.0 5.6 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.8/3.8 47.4 1.6
Slavoj BK Litoměřice B 4 0:00 15.8 7.0 0.0 0.3 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 2.3
Tesla Pardubice 5 0:00 9.8 2.6 0.0 1.2 0.0 1.0/2.4 41.7 1.8
Loko Trutnov 2 0:00 24.0 11.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/4.5 22.2 1.5
GBA Lions J. Hradec 6 15:49 8.0 3.7 62.9 0.0 0.0 0.7/1.7 40.0 2.5
Bra 4 0:00 11.5 5.0 0.0 0.3 0.0 0.8/2.3 33.3 2.5
BC Kolín 4 0:00 11.5 5.3 100.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 0.8
TJ Sokol Stěžery 2 0:00 21.5 10.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/2.0 25.0 1.0
Sokol Žižkov 5 0:00 8.6 3.4 0.0 0.6 0.0 0.0/0.4 0.0 1.0
USK Praha 2 0:00 20.5 10.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/2.5 20.0 3.0
Snakes Ostrava 4 24:35 10.0 4.5 66.7 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 2.0
CZ.ACADEMY 3 0:00 12.7 6.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.7/1.3 50.0 2.7
NH Ostrava 4 21:28 9.5 4.5 54.5 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 2.5
BA Sparta 2 0:00 18.5 8.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.5/3.0 50.0 2.5
Jižní Supi 4 22:21 8.8 3.5 50.0 0.3 14.3 1.0/3.3 30.8 3.0
Sokol Hradec Králové 6 0:00 5.8 2.3 0.0 0.2 0.0 0.7/1.8 36.4 1.8
TJ Sokol Kbely 2 0:00 17.5 7.5 0.0 0.5 0.0 1.0/5.5 18.2 3.0
BK Vlci Žďár 3 0:00 11.3 4.3 185.7 0.3 100.0 1.7/3.7 45.5 1.3
Sokol ZVUS Hradec Králové 4 0:00 8.3 3.8 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.8/2.3 33.3 2.3
Tygři Brno 4 21:55 8.3 2.8 57.9 0.3 33.3 2.0/2.5 80.0 3.3
Olomouc 2 0:00 16.0 8.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 2.0
BK Loko Plzeň 4 21:21 8.0 3.3 44.8 0.0 0.0 1.5/2.3 66.7 3.0
BVK Holice 6 0:00 5.3 2.3 0.0 0.2 0.0 0.2/0.7 25.0 0.7
BC Nový Jičín 4 15:23 7.8 3.0 70.6 0.0 0.0 1.8/1.8 100.0 1.0
ADFORS Basket Litomy 6 0:00 5.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.2 46.2 0.2
BK Opava 3 20:45 10.0 5.0 71.4 0.0 0.0 0.0/1.3 0.0 2.7
BK Brandýs n. L. 2 0:00 15.0 7.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 0.5
BVK Holice 2 0:00 14.5 7.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 1.0
Sokol Pražský 3 0:00 9.7 3.3 0.0 0.3 0.0 2.0/3.7 54.5 3.7
BASKET Brno 4 17:13 7.0 3.3 59.1 0.0 0.0 0.5/0.5 100.0 2.8
Královští Sokoli 5 0:00 5.4 2.2 275.0 0.2 0.0 0.4/2.0 20.0 0.8
Sokol Vyšehrad 3 0:00 9.0 3.7 366.7 0.3 0.0 0.7/2.3 28.6 2.0
Sluneta USK Ústí n.L. 4 0:00 6.5 2.3 0.0 0.5 0.0 0.5/2.5 20.0 2.8
BC Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou 4 0:00 6.5 2.8 0.0 0.3 0.0 0.3/2.0 12.5 1.3
Basketbal TJ Svitavy 4 0:00 6.3 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.3/1.5 16.7 1.3
VYS 2 0:00 12.5 5.5 0.0 0.5 0.0 0.0/1.5 0.0 1.5
GBA Sojky Pelhřimov 4 22:38 6.3 3.0 60.0 0.0 0.0 0.3/1.0 25.0 2.5
ADFORT Basket Litomy 1 0:00 24.0 10.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 4.0/8.0 50.0 -
BŠ Slavia Praha 2 0:00 12.0 3.5 0.0 1.0 0.0 2.0/3.0 66.7 1.5
PŘÍ 2 0:00 12.0 4.5 0.0 0.5 0.0 1.5/4.5 33.3 2.5
BC Chrud. 1 0:00 24.0 11.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/3.0 66.7 2.0
Loko Trutnov 4 0:00 6.0 2.5 0.0 0.3 0.0 0.3/1.8 14.3 1.0
BA Young Diamonds 2 0:00 12.0 5.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/4.0 50.0 1.0
Sokol Pražský 2 0:00 11.5 5.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 1.0
Válečníci Děčín 2 0:00 11.5 5.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/2.5 20.0 2.0
BK Snakes Ostrava 2 0:00 11.5 5.0 0.0 0.5 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
Královští Sokoli 2 0:00 11.0 5.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.5
BVK Holice 4 0:00 5.5 2.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/0.8 66.7 0.5
BK Příbor 2 0:00 10.0 2.5 0.0 1.5 0.0 0.5/3.0 16.7 3.0
SLUNETA Ústí n.L. 2 0:00 10.0 3.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0/6.5 46.2 0.5
BK KARA Trutnov 4 0:00 4.8 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.8/2.3 33.3 1.3
BK Pelhřimov 2 0:00 9.5 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.5/3.0 50.0 -
SNAK A 3 20:34 6.3 2.7 47.1 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.3 42.9 2.0
BA LYNX Liberec 5 7:19 3.6 1.6 57.1 0.0 0.0 0.4/0.4 100.0 2.4
BCM Orli Prostějov 3 14:00 6.0 2.7 57.1 0.0 0.0 0.7/1.3 50.0 2.7
Sokol PP Hradec Králové 4 0:00 4.5 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.8 28.6 1.8
BSK Continental TJ J 1 0:00 18.0 8.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/4.0 50.0 4.0
Slavia Kroměříž 2 0:00 9.0 4.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 2.5
Snakes Ostrava 2 0:00 9.0 3.0 0.0 0.5 0.0 1.5/4.0 37.5 1.5
Slavoj Litoměřice 2 27:03 8.5 2.5 38.5 1.0 100.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 2.0
Sokol PP Hradec Králové 2 0:00 8.5 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/2.0 25.0 1.0
Sokol PP-HK 3 0:00 5.3 2.7 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.3 0.0 1.0
BK Studánka Pardubic 1 0:00 15.0 7.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/4.0 25.0 4.0
Sokol Písek 2 16:43 7.5 3.0 54.5 0.0 0.0 1.5/4.0 37.5 2.0
TJ Třebíč 2 0:00 7.5 2.0 0.0 0.5 0.0 2.0/3.0 66.7 3.5
Tygři Brno 2 0:00 7.5 2.5 0.0 0.5 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 2.5
Sokol Hradec Králové "B" 2 0:00 7.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.5 66.7 1.5
BC Kolín 1 0:00 14.0 7.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/2.0 0.0 -
BASKET Brno U23 3 12:49 4.7 1.3 50.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/3.3 60.0 2.0
USK 2 14:43 7.0 3.5 70.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 4.5
Tygři Praha 3 19:48 4.3 1.7 50.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/3.3 30.0 3.7
Královští Sokoli - k 4 0:00 3.3 1.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.3/0.5 50.0 1.8
USK 3 12:06 4.0 1.0 42.9 0.3 50.0 1.0/1.7 60.0 0.7
Sokol pražský 2 17:55 6.0 2.5 50.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.5 40.0 2.0
Sokol Karviná 1 0:00 12.0 5.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/4.0 50.0 5.0
SVI 3 16:13 3.7 1.3 28.6 0.3 100.0 0.0/0.7 0.0 2.7
SP Basket 2 14:41 5.5 2.0 80.0 0.5 20.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
TJ Sokol BK Chrudim 2 0:00 5.5 2.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/2.5 20.0 1.5
BA Nymburk 3 17:45 3.3 1.3 36.4 0.0 0.0 0.7/1.0 66.7 1.0
Vlci Žďár 2 0:00 5.0 2.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.5
BC Vysočina 2 0:00 5.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/3.0 33.3 0.5
PCE 2 22:07 5.0 2.5 62.5 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.5
Lions J. Hradec 1 0:00 10.0 5.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
Sokol Hradec "B" 2 0:00 4.5 1.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.5/3.0 50.0 3.0
BK Opava B 3 11:59 3.0 1.0 50.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.7 60.0 2.0
Sokol Pražský 3 6:45 3.0 0.7 66.7 0.3 100.0 0.7/1.3 50.0 0.7
BC Nový Jičín 1 0:00 9.0 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/3.0 33.3 3.0
HKR 3 11:54 2.7 1.0 30.0 0.0 0.0 0.7/0.7 100.0 2.0
Tygři JBC Brno 2 0:00 4.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.5
Synthesia Pardubice 2 0:00 4.0 2.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 -
FASTAV Zlín 4 11:54 1.8 0.5 33.3 0.3 50.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.8
VYS 1 0:00 7.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 2.0
BC Vysočina 1 0:00 7.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 3.0
Basketbal Olomouc 3 11:57 2.0 1.0 42.9 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.7 0.0 2.3
SK Žabovřesky 1 0:00 6.0 3.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
NH Ostrava 1 9:19 5.0 2.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 -
BVK Holice 1 0:00 5.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0/4.0 75.0 1.0
Tygři Praha 3 5:48 1.3 0.7 66.7 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.3 0.0 0.7
KT 2 0:00 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
GBA Sojky Pelhřimov 1 8:31 3.0 1.0 50.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 -
BC Benešov 1 0:00 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
KMČR 2 0:00 1.0 0.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.5
Sokol Písek 1 8:55 2.0 1.0 33.3 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
kval. 3 0:00 0.7 0.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.7 0.0 0.7
BC Vysočina 1 7:03 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 1.0
BK Levharti Chomutov 1 10:15 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
Měl U13B 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
Tygři JBC Brno 2 4:35 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
BK KARA Trutnov 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
Snakes Ostrava 1 13:01 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
BK Loko Plzeň 1 4:13 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -