Ondřej Benda

Národnost
CZE
Ročník narození
2007 - 17 let
Aktuální klub
Sokol Písek
Výška
183 cm

Kariéra

Sezony
3
Zápasy
104
Procento vítězství
81.7%
Počet klubů
1

Kariéra

Sezona Tým Zápasy Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F- VAL
2021/22 žáci U15 - skupina A Sokol Písek 9 - 16.7 7.3 0.0 0.2 0.0 1.3/2.1 63.2 - -
2021/22 kadeti U17 - skupina C Sokol Písek Sršni B 5 - 15.8 5 0.0 1 0.0 2.8/3.8 73.7 - -
2021/22 žáci U15 - extraliga A Sokol Písek 12 - 11.1 3.9 0.0 0.5 0.0 1.8/2.3 75.0 - -
2021/22 žáci U15 - MČR Sokol Písek 3 25.0 13.7 4.7 56.0 0.3 25.0 3.3/5 66.7 3.3 17.7
2022/23 kadeti U17 - Skupina B Sokol Písek Sršni B 4 - 10.5 5 0.0 0 0.0 0.5/1 50.0 - -
2022/23 kadeti U17 - skupina A Sokol Písek 14 10.5 3.4 1.4 /2.8 48.7 0.1 22.2 0.2/0.6 33.3 2.0 2.1
2022/23 kadeti U17 - nadstavba A Sokol Písek 8 14.8 5.4 1.3 /2 62.5 0.8 31.6 0.6/1 62.5 2.0 5.0
2022/23 kadeti U17 - play-off Sokol Písek 2 14.0 4.5 1.5 /4 37.5 0.5 50.0 0/0 0.0 1.0 2.5
2022/23 kadeti U17 - MČR Sokol Písek 2 5.0 0.5 0 /0 0.0 0 0.0 0.5/1 50.0 1.0 1.0
2023/24 junioři U19 - skupina A Sokol Písek 14 6.9 1.6 0.6 /1 57.1 0.1 22.2 0/0 0.0 0.7 0.5
2023/24 kadeti U17 - skupina A Sokol Písek 14 26.6 9.6 2.3 /5.3 43.2 0.9 30.2 2.2/3.8 58.5 3.2 12.0
2023/24 junioři U19 - nadstavba A Sokol Písek 6 2.2 0.5 0 /0 0.0 0.2 50.0 0/0 0.0 0.5 0.5
2023/24 kadeti U17 - nadstavba A Sokol Písek 8 28.1 8.9 2.9 /5 57.5 0.6 17.9 1.3/2.4 52.6 3.0 12.0
2023/24 junioři U19 - play-off Sokol Písek 3 - 0.0 0 /0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
Průměr za kariéru 34.7 10.4 7.5 2.6 120.8 0.4 83.0 1.0/1.7 195.2 2.0 3.9

Osobní rekordy

Sezónní rekordy

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Tým Datum
1B body 8 BK Loko Plzeň 6. 1. 2024
2B body 6 Snakes Ostrava 2. 3. 2024
3B body 2 Tygři Praha 7. 1. 2024
Obranné doskoky 8 BASKET Brno 10. 2. 2024
Útočné doskoky 8 BASKET Brno 10. 2. 2024
Doskoky celkem 16 BASKET Brno 10. 2. 2024
Body 17 BK Loko Plzeň 6. 1. 2024
Užitečnost 30 BASKET Brno 10. 2. 2024
Asistence 7 Válečníci Děčín 30. 9. 2023

Kariérní rekord

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Soupeř Datum Sezóna
1B body 8 BK Loko Plzeň 6. 1. 2024 2023/24
2B body 15 Jižní Supi 3. 10. 2021 2021/22
3B body 3 BC Benešov 23. 10. 2021 2021/22
Obranné doskoky 8 BASKET Brno 10. 2. 2024 2023/24
Útočné doskoky 8 BASKET Brno 10. 2. 2024 2023/24
Doskoky celkem 16 BASKET Brno 10. 2. 2024 2023/24
Body 31 Jižní Supi 3. 10. 2021 2021/22
Užitečnost 30 BASKET Brno 10. 2. 2024 2023/24
Asistence 8 BK Opava 19. 3. 2023 2022/23
Datum Fáze sezóny Soupeř Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH %
16. 9. 2023 skupina A USK 30:51 8 2 28.6 1 50.0 1/6 16.7
17. 9. 2023 skupina A Sokol Pražský 28:49 3 1 16.7 0 0.0 1/3 33.3
23. 9. 2023 skupina A Tygři Praha 4:22 2 1 100.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
24. 9. 2023 skupina A BA Nymburk 1:48 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
28. 9. 2023 skupina A BK Loko Plzeň 12:38 2 1 50.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
30. 9. 2023 skupina A Válečníci Děčín 28:07 11 3 50.0 1 100.0 2/4 50.0
1. 10. 2023 skupina A Sluneta Ústí n. L. 24:45 9 2 28.6 1 25.0 2/3 66.7
7. 10. 2023 skupina A Sokol pražský 9:11 4 2 50.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
8. 10. 2023 skupina A USK 10:14 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
14. 10. 2023 skupina A Tygři Praha 26:27 8 1 20.0 2 100.0 0/0 0
15. 10. 2023 skupina A BK Loko Plzeň 25:05 6 0 0.0 1 50.0 3/4 75.0
21. 10. 2023 skupina A Válečníci Děčín 15:15 4 2 66.7 0 0.0 0/0 0
3. 11. 2023 skupina A USK 27:10 12 3 75.0 0 0.0 6/7 85.7
7. 11. 2023 skupina A Slavoj Litoměřice 5:58 3 0 0.0 1 100.0 0/0 0
11. 11. 2023 skupina A BA Nymburk 2:19 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
12. 11. 2023 skupina A Tygři Praha 0:16 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
14. 11. 2023 skupina A Sokol Pražský 26:34 9 4 57.1 0 0.0 1/2 50.0
17. 11. 2023 skupina A BK Loko Plzeň 0:58 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
18. 11. 2023 skupina A GBA Lions Jindřichův Hradec 26:09 15 5 83.3 1 25.0 2/4 50.0
19. 11. 2023 skupina A GBA Lions Jindřichův Hradec 22:12 9 3 42.9 1 25.0 0/0 0
2. 12. 2023 skupina A USK 1:19 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
3. 12. 2023 skupina A Sokol pražský 19:06 3 0 0.0 1 25.0 0/0 0
9. 12. 2023 skupina A Sluneta Ústí n. L. 34:00 8 2 28.6 1 16.7 1/2 50.0
10. 12. 2023 skupina A Válečníci Děčín 21:54 8 2 50.0 1 50.0 1/2 50.0
16. 12. 2023 skupina A Slavoj Litoměřice 12:55 4 2 100.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
17. 12. 2023 skupina A Válečníci Děčín 0:00 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
6. 1. 2024 skupina A BK Loko Plzeň 25:37 17 3 60.0 1 25.0 8/10 80.0
7. 1. 2024 skupina A Tygři Praha 25:39 11 1 50.0 2 33.3 3/6 50.0
20. 1. 2024 nadstavba A NH Ostrava 31:06 3 1 20.0 0 0.0 1/1 100.0
21. 1. 2024 nadstavba A Snakes Ostrava 28:59 1 0 0.0 0 0.0 1/2 50.0
27. 1. 2024 nadstavba A Tygři Brno 0:00 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
2. 2. 2024 nadstavba A BK Opava 0:09 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
10. 2. 2024 nadstavba A BASKET Brno 29:37 12 3 60.0 2 66.7 0/1 0.0
11. 2. 2024 nadstavba A BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice 21:15 7 3 50.0 0 0.0 1/2 50.0
13. 2. 2024 nadstavba A GBA Lions J. Hradec 3:56 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
17. 2. 2024 nadstavba A BK Opava 8:24 3 0 0.0 1 50.0 0/0 0
18. 2. 2024 nadstavba A BASKET Brno 0:00 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
20. 2. 2024 nadstavba A BASKET Brno 0:00 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
2. 3. 2024 nadstavba A Snakes Ostrava 28:40 13 6 85.7 0 0.0 1/3 33.3
3. 3. 2024 nadstavba A NH Ostrava 30:59 6 3 50.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
6. 3. 2024 nadstavba A BASKET Brno 23:07 16 3 60.0 2 28.6 4/6 66.7
16. 3. 2024 nadstavba A BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice 31:37 13 4 100.0 1 25.0 2/4 50.0
12. 4. 2024 play-off BA Nymburk 0:00 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
14. 4. 2024 play-off BA Nymburk 0:00 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
16. 4. 2024 play-off BA Nymburk 0:00 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
Celkem 45 707:27 230 63 49.2 21 25.6 41/72 56.9
Průměr 45 15:43 5.1 1.4 49.2 0.5 25.6 0.9/1.6 56.9
Soupeř Z Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F-
BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice 3 0:00 15.0 5.3 0.0 0.7 0.0 2.3/3.7 63.6 2.3
BK Klatovy 2 0:00 22.0 9.5 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 1.0
BK Beroun 3 0:00 13.3 6.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.3/1.7 80.0 1.0
BK Loko Plzeň 4 20:49 9.5 1.8 43.8 1.0 44.4 3.0/4.5 66.7 2.8
BC Benešov 2 0:00 18.5 5.5 0.0 2.0 0.0 1.5/2.5 60.0 1.5
Válečníci Děčín 2 0:00 18.5 6.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 3.5/4.5 77.8 4.5
BASKET Brno 4 21:51 8.8 1.8 53.8 1.3 38.5 1.5/2.8 54.5 2.5
Jižní Supi 1 0:00 31.0 15.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 1.0
BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice 4 20:05 7.3 2.5 55.6 0.5 33.3 0.8/1.5 50.0 2.3
USK Praha 3 0:00 9.7 4.0 0.0 0.3 0.0 0.7/1.3 50.0 3.3
GBA Lions Jindřichův Hradec 4 16:47 7.0 2.5 58.8 0.5 25.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 2.8
Válečníci Děčín 4 18:28 6.5 2.0 57.1 0.5 66.7 1.0/2.0 50.0 3.8
BK Jiskra Domažlice 2 0:00 13.0 5.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/2.0 100.0 2.0
NH Ostrava 4 22:35 6.3 1.5 40.0 1.0 23.5 0.3/0.3 100.0 2.5
USK 5 13:50 4.8 1.2 42.9 0.2 25.0 1.8/3.4 52.9 1.0
Sokol Pražský 4 21:27 5.5 2.5 43.5 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.5 33.3 3.3
BA Sparta 2 0:00 10.5 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.5/4.0 62.5 4.0
BK Pelhřimov 1 0:00 20.0 7.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 3.0/3.0 100.0 2.0
Tygři Praha 5 13:19 3.8 0.4 25.0 0.8 40.0 0.6/1.2 50.0 2.2
Sluneta Ústí n. L. 2 29:22 8.5 2.0 28.6 1.0 20.0 1.5/2.5 60.0 3.0
BK Opava 2 18:36 8.0 3.0 85.7 0.5 16.7 0.5/1.0 50.0 2.5
BK Opava 1 0:00 16.0 4.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 5.0/6.0 83.3 3.0
Snakes Ostrava 2 28:49 7.0 3.0 66.7 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.5 40.0 3.0
BK Klatovy 1 0:00 13.0 6.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 3.0
Tygři Brno 1 0:00 13.0 5.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0/5.0 60.0 4.0
LYNX Liberec 1 0:00 12.0 6.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
BC Vysočina B 1 0:00 12.0 5.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/3.0 66.7 3.0
BKj Kralupy 1 0:00 9.0 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 -
Sokol Pražský 1 0:00 8.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/2.0 100.0 1.0
SLUNETA Ústí n.L. 1 0:00 8.0 2.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 2.0
BA Grizzlies Plzeň 2 12:31 4.0 2.0 57.1 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.5
Jižní Supi 1 0:00 8.0 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 4.0
Slavoj Litoměřice 2 9:26 3.5 1.0 100.0 0.5 100.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
Sokol pražský 2 14:08 3.5 1.0 40.0 0.5 25.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.5
BK Brandýs n.L. 2 0:00 3.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 3.5
Válečníci Děčín 2 7:37 2.0 1.0 66.7 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.5
BA Nymburk 2 8:39 2.0 0.5 50.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 1.0
BK Opava 2 4:16 1.5 0.0 0.0 0.5 50.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.5
BK Loko Plzeň 2 6:48 1.0 0.5 50.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
Tygři Praha 2 2:19 1.0 0.5 100.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
BA Nymburk 5 0:49 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
USK 2 5:46 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
Tygři Brno 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
GBA Lions J. Hradec 1 3:56 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
BASKET Brno 2 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -