Jan Žalud

Národnost
CZE
Ročník narození
2005 - 17 let
Aktuální klub
BA Nymburk
Výška
180 cm

Kariéra

Sezony
5
Zápasy
137
Procento vítězství
65.7%
Počet klubů
2

Kariéra

Sezona Tým Zápasy Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F- VAL
2017/18 mladší žáci U14 - Skupina C Sluneta Ústí n. L. 11 - 2.7 1.3 0.0 0 0.0 0.2/1.1 16.7 - -
2017/18 mladší žáci U14 - Liga sk. B Sluneta Ústí n. L. 9 - 10.9 5.2 0.0 0 0.0 0.4/1.8 25.0 - -
2018/19 žáci U15 - skupina A SLUNETA Ústí n.L. 3 - 8.7 4 0.0 0 0.0 0.7/2.7 25.0 - -
2018/19 žáci U15 - 2. kolo SLUNETA Ústí n.L. 2 - 14.0 5 0.0 0.5 0.0 2.5/5.5 45.5 - -
2018/19 žáci U15 - Skupina B SLUNETA Ústí n.L. 9 - 8.2 2.4 0.0 0.8 0.0 1/1.6 64.3 - -
2018/19 mladší žáci U14 - Skupina B Sluneta Ústí n. L. 11 - 11.9 5.1 0.0 0.3 0.0 0.9/2.8 32.3 - -
2018/19 žáci U15 - Liga sk. A SLUNETA Ústí n.L. 12 - 6.8 2.2 0.0 0.3 0.0 1.5/2.5 60.0 - -
2018/19 mladší žáci U14 - Extraliga sk. A Sluneta Ústí n. L. 13 - 9.9 3.6 0.0 0.5 0.0 1.3/2.5 53.1 - -
2018/19 mladší žáci U14 - MČR skupina A Sluneta Ústí n. L. 3 18.0 11.7 3 37.5 1.3 57.1 1.7/3 55.6 1.7 11.3
2018/19 mladší žáci U14 - MČR o 1. - 4. místo Sluneta Ústí n. L. 2 20.5 11.5 4.5 64.3 0.5 12.5 1/2 50.0 2.0 6.5
2019/20 žáci U15 - Skupina A SLUNETA Ústí n.L. 12 - 16.5 6.3 0.0 0.5 0.0 2.3/5.1 45.9 - -
2019/20 kadeti U17 - skupina A Sluneta Ústí n. L. 12 - 8.7 2.3 0.0 0.8 0.0 1.8/2.4 72.4 - -
2019/20 žáci U15 - Extraliga SLUNETA Ústí n.L. 7 - 7.0 1.7 0.0 0.7 0.0 1.4/2.4 58.8 - -
2019/20 kadeti U17 - play-out A Sluneta Ústí n. L. 1 - 1.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 1/2 50.0 - -
2020/21 junioři U19 - skupina A SLUNETA Ústí n. L. 1 - 5.0 2 0.0 0 0.0 1/3 33.3 - -
2020/21 kadeti U17 - základní část BA Nymburk 4 20.8 4.3 1.8 /3.3 53.8 0.3 12.5 0/0 0.0 3.3 -
2021/22 junioři U19 - skupina A BA Nymburk 10 16.1 3.1 0.9 /2.2 40.9 0.3 18.8 0.4/0.6 66.7 1.3 2.1
2021/22 kadeti U17 - skupina B BA Nymburk 14 21.6 12.6 3.2 /7.4 43.3 1.7 32.9 1.1/1.4 75.0 1.4 9.1
2021/22 junioři U19 - nadstavba A BA Nymburk 1 9.0 3.0 0 /0 0.0 1 100.0 0/0 0.0 1.0 1.0
Průměr za kariéru 27.4 4.7 9.1 3.1 48.0 0.5 46.8 1.1/2.2 165.9 1.5 1.4

Osobní rekordy

Sezónní rekordy

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Tým Datum
1B body 6 BASKET Brno 25. 9. 2021
2B body 9 BCM Orli Prostějov 10. 10. 2021
3B body 4 Tygři Brno 27. 11. 2021
Obranné doskoky 7 BASKET Brno 25. 9. 2021
Útočné doskoky 4 BCM Orli Prostějov 10. 10. 2021
Doskoky celkem 10 BASKET Brno 25. 9. 2021
Body 23 BCM Orli Prostějov 10. 10. 2021
Užitečnost 29 BASKET Brno 25. 9. 2021
Asistence 3 BASKET Brno 25. 9. 2021

Kariérní rekord

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Soupeř Datum Sezóna
1B body 8 Lokomotiva Plzeň 29. 9. 2019 2019/20
2B body 15 Sokol Pražský 10. 11. 2019 2019/20
3B body 4 Tygři Brno 27. 11. 2021 2021/22
Obranné doskoky 7 BASKET Brno 25. 9. 2021 2021/22
Útočné doskoky 4 Tygři Brno 26. 9. 2021 2021/22
Doskoky celkem 10 BASKET Brno 25. 9. 2021 2021/22
Body 33 Sokol Pražský 10. 11. 2019 2019/20
Užitečnost 29 BASKET Brno 25. 9. 2021 2021/22
Asistence 3 BASKET Brno 25. 9. 2021 2021/22
Datum Fáze sezóny Soupeř Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH %
18. 9. 2021 skupina A Slavoj Litoměřice 5:28 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
19. 9. 2021 skupina A USK 9:52 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
25. 9. 2021 skupina B BASKET Brno 28:28 17 4 44.4 1 33.3 6/6 100.0
26. 9. 2021 skupina B Tygři Brno 31:24 17 4 50.0 3 33.3 0/0 0
9. 10. 2021 skupina B BK Opava 18:37 2 1 14.3 0 0.0 0/0 0
10. 10. 2021 skupina B BCM Orli Prostějov 24:46 23 9 60.0 1 20.0 2/3 66.7
16. 10. 2021 skupina A BK Loko Plzeň 25:18 5 1 33.3 1 33.3 0/0 0
17. 10. 2021 skupina A Sokol pražský 21:45 7 2 100.0 1 25.0 0/0 0
23. 10. 2021 skupina B NH Ostrava 29:32 15 3 42.9 3 60.0 0/0 0
24. 10. 2021 skupina B Snakes Ostrava 0:42 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
20. 11. 2021 skupina A USK 16:16 3 1 50.0 0 0.0 1/2 50.0
21. 11. 2021 skupina A Slavoj Litoměřice 14:57 2 1 50.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
27. 11. 2021 skupina B Tygři Brno 31:58 22 5 50.0 4 33.3 0/0 0
28. 11. 2021 skupina B BASKET Brno 27:07 16 5 45.5 2 28.6 0/0 0
3. 12. 2021 skupina B BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice 21:35 5 2 28.6 0 0.0 1/3 33.3
4. 12. 2021 skupina A GBA Lions J. Hradec 14:40 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
5. 12. 2021 skupina A Sokol Písek 15:32 7 2 100.0 0 0.0 3/4 75.0
8. 12. 2021 skupina B BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice 0:00 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
11. 12. 2021 skupina B BCM Orli Prostějov 27:04 19 5 38.5 3 33.3 0/0 0
12. 12. 2021 skupina B BK Opava 10:55 5 1 100.0 1 25.0 0/0 0
16. 12. 2021 skupina A BK Loko Plzeň 19:41 3 0 0.0 1 100.0 0/0 0
18. 12. 2021 skupina A Sokol pražský 17:09 4 2 40.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
8. 1. 2022 skupina B Snakes Ostrava 25:42 16 1 20.0 4 40.0 2/3 66.7
9. 1. 2022 skupina B NH Ostrava 23:41 20 5 45.5 2 50.0 4/5 80.0
15. 1. 2022 nadstavba A GBA Sojky Pelhřimov 8:53 3 0 0.0 1 100.0 0/0 0
Celkem 25 471:02 211 54 42.9 28 31.1 19/26 73.1
Průměr 25 18:50 8.4 2.2 42.9 1.1 31.1 0.8/1.0 73.1
Soupeř Z Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F-
Válečníci Děčín 6 0:00 9.5 2.8 0.0 0.7 0.0 1.8/3.5 52.4 2.0
BK Klatovy 5 0:00 10.6 3.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.6/2.8 57.1 1.2
BK Chomutov 4 0:00 13.3 5.3 0.0 0.3 0.0 2.0/4.0 50.0 2.3
Sj. BK Litoměřice 5 0:00 10.0 5.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.6 0.0 1.0
BCM Orli Prostějov 3 22:45 15.3 5.3 50.0 1.3 26.7 0.7/1.0 66.7 1.3
Tygři Brno 2 31:41 19.5 4.5 50.0 3.5 33.3 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
NH Ostrava 2 26:36 17.5 4.0 44.4 2.5 55.6 2.0/2.5 80.0 2.0
Sokol Písek 3 0:00 11.3 4.0 0.0 0.3 0.0 2.3/5.0 46.7 2.3
BASKET Brno 2 27:47 16.5 4.5 45.0 1.5 30.0 3.0/3.0 100.0 1.5
Sokol Pražský 1 0:00 33.0 15.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 3.0
Lokomotiva Plzeň 2 0:00 16.5 5.5 0.0 1.0 0.0 2.5/3.0 83.3 3.5
BA Sparta 2 0:00 14.5 4.5 0.0 1.0 0.0 2.5/3.5 71.4 1.0
TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav 2 0:00 14.0 5.0 0.0 0.5 0.0 2.5/5.5 45.5 1.5
Sokol Vyšehrad 2 0:00 13.5 6.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.5/3.0 50.0 2.5
BK Klatovy 3 0:00 8.7 1.3 0.0 1.0 0.0 3.0/4.3 69.2 0.7
Levharti Chomutov 2 0:00 11.5 4.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 2.0
BK Horejsek Děčín 4 0:00 5.3 2.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.3/1.5 16.7 0.5
Tygři Louny 2 0:00 10.0 3.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 2.0
NH Ostrava A 2 0:00 9.5 4.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 1.0
Tygři Praha 2 0:00 9.5 3.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 2.0
BA Tygři Louny 2 0:00 9.0 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 1.5
USK Praha 1 0:00 18.0 6.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 3.0/8.0 37.5 2.0
Snakes Ostrava 2 13:12 8.0 0.5 20.0 2.0 40.0 1.0/1.5 66.7 -
BA 2006´ Roudnice n.L. 2 0:00 8.0 3.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/3.0 33.3 0.5
Slavoj Litoměřice 2 0:00 8.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/3.0 66.7 -
Slavoj Litoměřice 2 0:00 7.5 3.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 -
TJ Sokol Kbely 1 0:00 14.0 3.0 0.0 2.0 0.0 2.0/2.0 100.0 2.0
BK Kladno 2 0:00 7.0 2.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/2.5 80.0 1.5
BK Opava 2 0:00 6.5 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.5/4.0 37.5 3.0
Sokol pražský 2 19:27 5.5 2.0 57.1 0.5 20.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.5
BA Sparta Praha 2 0:00 5.5 2.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 1.0
Sokol Písek 1 0:00 10.0 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/4.0 50.0 2.0
BK Klatovy 2 0:00 5.0 2.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
TJ Sokol Kbely 1 0:00 9.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 4.0/4.0 100.0 4.0
Tygři JBC Brno 2 0:00 4.5 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.5/1.5 100.0 1.0
NH Ostrava 1 0:00 9.0 3.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 4.0
BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice 3 13:07 3.0 1.3 40.0 0.0 0.0 0.3/1.0 33.3 2.0
Jižní supi 1 0:00 8.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 4.0/12.0 33.3 2.0
BA Sparta Praha 2 0:00 4.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/2.0 100.0 -
Snakes Ostrava 1 0:00 8.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/2.0 100.0 5.0
BK Loko Plzeň 2 22:29 4.0 0.5 16.7 1.0 50.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
BK Opava 2 14:46 3.5 1.0 25.0 0.5 12.5 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.5
Sokol Písek 1 15:32 7.0 2.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 3.0/4.0 75.0 1.0
Válečníci Děčín 1 0:00 6.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 2.0
Sokol Žižkov 1 0:00 5.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/3.0 33.3 1.0
BK Loko Plzeň 1 20:27 5.0 1.0 50.0 1.0 50.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 5.0
Sokol Písek 1 28:33 4.0 2.0 50.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
USK 2 13:04 1.5 0.5 50.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 -
GBA Sojky Pelhřimov 1 8:53 3.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 100.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
Slavoj Litoměřice 2 10:12 1.0 0.5 50.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
Synthesia Pardubice 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/2.0 0.0 2.0
GBA Lions J. Hradec 1 14:40 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0