Jan Grmolenský

Národnost
CZE
Ročník narození
2004 - 18 let
Aktuální klub
BA Nymburk
Výška
182 cm

Kariéra

Sezony
7
Zápasy
176
Procento vítězství
45.5%
Počet klubů
4

Kariéra

Sezona Tým Zápasy Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F- VAL
2015/16 žáci U15 - skupina C BC Kolín 2 - 1.0 0.5 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2015/16 starší minižáci U13 - Krajský přebor starších minižáků U13B Kol U13B 20 - 3.6 1.7 0.0 0 0.0 0.3/1 30.0 - -
2015/16 starší minižáci U13 - Skupina o 4 - 6 místo Kol U13B 6 - 5.0 2.3 0.0 0 0.0 0.3/1 33.3 - -
2016/17 mladší žáci U14 - Skupina D BC Kolín 12 - 3.9 1.4 /1.4 100.0 0 0.0 1.1/2 54.2 0.3 2.7
2016/17 žáci U15 - skupina D BC Kolín 14 - 2.6 0.9 0.0 0.2 0.0 0.1/0.4 16.7 - -
2016/17 mladší žáci U14 - Liga sk. C BC Kolín 10 - 4.7 1.6 /1.6 100.0 0.1 100.0 1.2/1.9 63.2 1.0 3.0
2017/18 mladší žáci U14 - Skupina D BA Nymburk 7 - 3.6 1.6 0.0 0 0.0 0.4/1.1 37.5 - -
2017/18 kadeti U17 - skupina C BC Kolín B 18 - 3.2 1.1 0.0 0.2 0.0 0.3/0.8 40.0 - -
2017/18 mladší žáci U14 - Extraliga sk. B BA Nymburk 7 - 4.3 1.9 0.0 0 0.0 0.6/0.9 66.7 - -
2017/18 mladší žáci U14 - MČR skupina A BA Nymburk 3 - 6.0 3 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2017/18 mladší žáci U14 - MČR o 5. - 8. místo BA Nymburk 2 - 8.5 3 0.0 0 0.0 2.5/4 62.5 - -
2018/19 žáci U15 - Skupina B BA Nymburk 3 - 3.0 1 0.0 0.3 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2018/19 kadeti U17 - skupina B BC Kolín 9 - 0.4 0.2 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2018/19 žáci U15 - Extraliga BA Nymburk 7 - 3.4 1.4 0.0 0.1 0.0 0.1/0.3 50.0 - -
2018/19 kadeti U17 - play-out B BC Kolín 10 - 3.0 1.1 0.0 0.2 0.0 0.2/0.4 50.0 - -
2018/19 žáci U15 - MČR skupina B BA Nymburk 3 5.0 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2018/19 žáci U15 - MČR o 5. - 8. místo BA Nymburk 2 4.0 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 0.5 -1.5
2019/20 kadeti U17 - skupina B BK Č. Brod 13 - 8.8 3.1 0.0 0.6 0.0 0.8/1.4 55.6 - -
2020/21 kadeti U17 - základní část BA Nymburk 4 7.3 1.3 0 /1 0.0 0.3 33.3 0.5/0.5 100.0 0.3 2.0
2021/22 muži - skupina B KolB 9 - 3.4 0.8 0.0 0.6 0.0 0.2/0.2 100.0 - -
2021/22 junioři U19 - skupina A BA Nymburk 14 11.1 3.5 0.9 /1.7 54.2 0.4 35.3 0.4/0.4 83.3 0.9 3.6
2021/22 junioři U19 - nadstavba A BA Nymburk 1 4.0 0.0 0 /0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 1.0 -2.0
Průměr za kariéru 25.1 1.2 3.7 1.4 36.3 0.2 24.1 0.4/0.8 120.4 0.7 0.7

Osobní rekordy

Sezónní rekordy

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Tým Datum
1B body 3 Sokol pražský 17. 10. 2021
2B body 4 BK Loko Plzeň 16. 10. 2021
3B body 2 BVK Holice 14. 11. 2021
Obranné doskoky 4 Jižní Supi 7. 11. 2021
Útočné doskoky 3 BK Loko Plzeň 16. 10. 2021
Doskoky celkem 6 BK Loko Plzeň 16. 10. 2021
Body 13 BK Loko Plzeň 16. 10. 2021
Užitečnost 18 BK Loko Plzeň 16. 10. 2021
Asistence 1 BK Loko Plzeň 16. 12. 2021

Kariérní rekord

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Soupeř Datum Sezóna
1B body 5 Sokol Vyšehrad 22. 1. 2017 2016/17
2B body 7 Slovan Varnsdorf 29. 2. 2020 2019/20
3B body 3 Sokol Nová Paka 25. 2. 2017 2016/17
Obranné doskoky 4 Jižní Supi 7. 11. 2021 2021/22
Útočné doskoky 3 BK Loko Plzeň 16. 10. 2021 2021/22
Doskoky celkem 6 BK Loko Plzeň 16. 10. 2021 2021/22
Body 21 Slovan Varnsdorf 29. 2. 2020 2019/20
Užitečnost 18 BK Loko Plzeň 16. 10. 2021 2021/22
Asistence 3 BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice 4. 10. 2020 2020/21
Datum Fáze sezóny Soupeř Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH %
18. 9. 2021 skupina A Slavoj Litoměřice 3:16 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
19. 9. 2021 skupina A USK 11:21 2 1 50.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
2. 10. 2021 skupina A Sokol Písek 0:16 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
3. 10. 2021 skupina A GBA Lions J. Hradec 20:31 6 0 0.0 2 66.7 0/0 0
9. 10. 2021 skupina B BK Vlci Žďár 0:00 5 1 0.0 1 0.0 0/0 0
10. 10. 2021 skupina B TJ Třebíč 0:00 6 3 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
16. 10. 2021 skupina A BK Loko Plzeň 19:19 13 4 66.7 1 33.3 2/2 100.0
17. 10. 2021 skupina A Sokol pražský 13:22 3 0 0.0 0 0.0 3/4 75.0
23. 10. 2021 skupina B BA LYNX Liberec 0:00 2 1 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
6. 11. 2021 skupina A Jižní Supi 9:04 5 1 100.0 1 50.0 0/0 0
7. 11. 2021 skupina A Jižní Supi 19:36 9 3 50.0 1 50.0 0/0 0
14. 11. 2021 skupina B BVK Holice 0:00 8 1 0.0 2 0.0 0/0 0
20. 11. 2021 skupina A USK 10:49 2 1 100.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
21. 11. 2021 skupina A Slavoj Litoměřice 15:04 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
27. 11. 2021 skupina B Sokol BK Chrudim 0:00 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
28. 11. 2021 skupina B Tesla Pardubice 0:00 8 0 0.0 2 0.0 2/2 100.0
4. 12. 2021 skupina A GBA Lions J. Hradec 3:36 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
5. 12. 2021 skupina A Sokol Písek 15:43 9 3 60.0 1 50.0 0/0 0
11. 12. 2021 skupina B Bra 0:00 2 1 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
12. 12. 2021 skupina B Bra 0:00 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
16. 12. 2021 skupina A BK Loko Plzeň 13:58 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
18. 12. 2021 skupina A Sokol pražský 0:00 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
9. 1. 2022 skupina B Sokol Žižkov 0:00 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
15. 1. 2022 nadstavba A GBA Sojky Pelhřimov 4:21 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
Celkem 24 160:16 80 20 83.3 11 61.1 7/8 87.5
Průměr 24 6:40 3.3 0.8 83.3 0.5 61.1 0.3/0.3 87.5
Soupeř Z Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F-
Ben U13B 8 0:00 4.6 2.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.1/0.5 25.0 0.5
BC Benešov 2 0:00 14.5 5.5 0.0 0.5 0.0 2.0/2.0 100.0 3.0
Slovan Varnsdorf 2 0:00 14.5 5.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.5/2.0 75.0 3.0
Královští Sokoli 5 0:00 5.4 1.8 112.5 0.0 0.0 1.8/3.0 60.0 1.2
Synthesia Pardubice 5 0:00 3.8 1.6 400.0 0.0 0.0 0.6/0.8 75.0 0.8
Sokol Nová Paka 4 0:00 4.8 1.3 0.0 0.8 0.0 0.0/0.5 0.0 1.0
Sokol Vyšehrad 4 0:00 4.3 1.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.8/3.0 58.3 0.3
BVK Holice 4 0:00 3.8 1.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.8/1.0 75.0 0.5
Jižní Supi 2 14:20 7.0 2.0 57.1 1.0 50.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 3.0
BK Loko Plzeň 2 16:38 6.5 2.0 57.1 0.5 25.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 0.5
BKDěč 2 0:00 6.5 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/2.0 25.0 1.5
Měl U13B 4 0:00 3.3 1.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.3/2.0 12.5 1.0
Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou 2 0:00 6.0 2.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.5 40.0 0.5
BK Snakes Ostrava 2 0:00 5.0 2.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
Tesla Pardubice 4 0:00 2.5 0.5 0.0 0.5 0.0 0.0/0.5 0.0 0.3
Loko Trutnov 2 0:00 4.5 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 0.5
AŠ Mladá Boleslav 1 0:00 9.0 3.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/2.0 0.0 -
Sokol Písek 2 7:59 4.5 1.5 60.0 0.5 50.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.5
BVK Holice 1 0:00 8.0 1.0 0.0 2.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
Tesla Pardubice 1 0:00 8.0 0.0 0.0 2.0 0.0 2.0/2.0 100.0 -
SŠB Pardubice 4 0:00 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.8
Sokol Pražský 2 0:00 4.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
BC Vysočina 3 0:00 2.7 0.7 0.0 0.3 0.0 0.3/0.7 50.0 -
Vlci Žďár 3 0:00 2.7 0.7 0.0 0.3 0.0 0.3/0.7 50.0 1.0
BK Pelhřimov 4 0:00 1.5 0.8 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
Královští Sokoli 4 0:00 1.5 0.8 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
GBA Lions J. Hradec 2 12:03 3.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 66.7 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
TJ Třebíč 1 0:00 6.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
Sokol Písek 1 0:00 6.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
BK Přelouč 2 0:00 2.5 0.5 0.0 0.5 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
BK Vlci Žďár 1 0:00 5.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
Sokol Písek 1 4:05 5.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 100.0 2.0/2.0 100.0 1.0
Sokol Písek 1 0:00 5.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
USK 2 11:05 2.0 1.0 66.7 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.5
Válečníci Děčín 1 0:00 4.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
Snakes Ostrava 3 0:00 1.0 0.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.3/0.7 50.0 0.3
BA Sparta 1 0:00 3.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
ADFORS Basket Litomyšl 2 0:00 1.5 0.0 0.0 0.5 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
Basketbal TJ Svitavy 1 0:00 3.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 1.0
Tygři Brno 1 0:00 3.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 1.0
Sokol pražský 2 6:41 1.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.5/2.0 75.0 0.5
USK Praha 1 0:00 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
Synthesia Pardubice 1 0:00 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
Bra 2 0:00 1.0 0.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
BA LYNX Liberec 1 0:00 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
Sokol BK Chrudim 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
Sokol Žižkov 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
BK Loko Plzeň 1 8:40 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
Slavoj Litoměřice 2 9:10 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
Tygři Praha B 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
Tygři JBC Brno 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice 1 14:34 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
BCM Orli Prostějov 1 1:19 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
GBA Sojky Pelhřimov 1 4:21 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0