Eliáš Hager

Národnost
CZE
Ročník narození
2005 - 17 let
Aktuální klub
Sokol Pražský
Výška
183 cm

Kariéra

Sezony
6
Zápasy
129
Procento vítězství
48.8%
Počet klubů
2

Kariéra

Sezona Tým Zápasy Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F- VAL
2016/17 mladší minižáci U12 - Základní fáze TJ Sokol Pražský 8 - 2.0 0.6 0.0 0 0.0 0.8/2.1 35.3 - -
2016/17 mladší minižáci U12 - S - 5. - 10. místo TJ Sokol Pražský 10 - 8.7 4 0.0 0 0.0 0.7/2.5 28.0 - -
2017/18 starší minižáci U13 - Základní fáze Sokol Pražský 10 - 6.1 2.9 0.0 0 0.0 0.3/1.1 27.3 - -
2017/18 starší minižáci U13 - F2 - sk. 6.-11. místo Sokol Pražský 10 - 11.9 5.8 0.0 0 0.0 0.3/1.9 15.8 - -
2018/19 mladší žáci U14 - Skupina A Sokol Pražský 10 - 6.8 3.2 0.0 0 0.0 0.4/2.9 13.8 - -
2019/20 žáci U15 - Skupina A Sokol Pražský 8 - 20.5 6.4 0.0 1.1 0.0 4.4/8.9 49.3 - -
2019/20 kadeti U17 - základní část Sokol Pražský 1 - 0.0 0 /0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2019/20 žáci U15 - Liga sk. A Sokol Pražský 4 - 17.5 5 0.0 1.5 0.0 3/7.5 40.0 - -
2020/21 kadeti U17 - základní část Sokol Pražský 2 3.0 0.0 0 /0.5 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 0.5 -2.5
2021/22 junioři U19 - skupina A Sokol pražský 10 11.1 5.0 1 /2.1 47.6 0.5 38.5 1.5/3.2 46.9 1.8 4.2
2021/22 kadeti U17 - skupina A Sokol Pražský 11 25.5 13.6 4.7 /9.1 52.0 0.5 24.0 2.5/4.1 62.2 2.3 15.4
2021/22 junioři U19 - nadstavba A Sokol pražský 7 10.9 3.1 1.3 /2.1 60.0 0 0.0 0.6/1.1 50.0 1.9 3.1
2021/22 kadeti U17 - nadstavba B Sokol Pražský 8 24.3 14.3 5 /9.3 54.1 0.6 38.5 2.4/4 59.4 3.3 17.8
2021/22 junioři U19 - předkolo play-off Sokol pražský 3 11.3 5.0 0.7 /3 22.2 0.7 66.7 1.7/2.7 62.5 0.3 5.7
2021/22 junioři U19 - play-off Sokol pražský 1 12.0 4.0 0 /2 0.0 0 0.0 4/4 100.0 1.0 5.0
2021/22 kadeti U17 - předkolo play-off Sokol Pražský 3 30.3 16.3 6.3 /11.3 55.9 0.3 25.0 2.7/4.7 57.1 3.3 17.3
2021/22 kadeti U17 - play-off Sokol Pražský 3 23.7 14.7 4.3 /9 48.1 0.3 33.3 5/9.7 51.7 3.0 19.7
2021/22 kadeti U17 - MČR Sokol Pražský 2 32.5 18.5 4.5 /7.5 60.0 1.5 42.9 5/7.5 66.7 3.0 14.5
Průměr za kariéru 18.5 8.5 9.6 3.5 66.7 0.3 44.8 1.6/3.5 127.7 2.2 4.8

Osobní rekordy

Sezónní rekordy

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Tým Datum
1B body 9 Sokol Písek 4. 5. 2022
2B body 9 BK Lions J. Hradec 12. 12. 2021
3B body 3 Tygři Praha 14. 11. 2021
Obranné doskoky 10 BASKET Brno 20. 2. 2022
Útočné doskoky 4 USK 22. 10. 2021
Doskoky celkem 13 BASKET Brno 20. 2. 2022
Body 25 BK Lions J. Hradec 12. 12. 2021
Užitečnost 32 BASKET Brno 20. 2. 2022
Asistence 8 Jižní Supi 19. 12. 2021

Kariérní rekord

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Soupeř Datum Sezóna
1B body 10 Jižní supi 23. 10. 2019 2019/20
2B body 19 SoDoPo Štíři 21. 4. 2018 2017/18
3B body 3 BA Sparta 26. 1. 2020 2019/20
Obranné doskoky 10 BASKET Brno 20. 2. 2022 2021/22
Útočné doskoky 4 USK 22. 10. 2021 2021/22
Doskoky celkem 13 BASKET Brno 20. 2. 2022 2021/22
Body 38 SoDoPo Štíři 21. 4. 2018 2017/18
Užitečnost 32 BASKET Brno 20. 2. 2022 2021/22
Asistence 8 Jižní Supi 19. 12. 2021 2021/22
Datum Fáze sezóny Soupeř Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH %
9. 10. 2021 skupina A BK Lions J. Hradec 17:18 12 5 50.0 0 0.0 2/4 50.0
16. 10. 2021 skupina A Jižní Supi 12:12 12 3 75.0 2 66.7 0/0 0
17. 10. 2021 skupina A BA Nymburk 6:34 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/4 0.0
22. 10. 2021 skupina A USK 17:25 2 1 33.3 0 0.0 0/1 0.0
6. 11. 2021 skupina A BK Loko Plzeň 0:56 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
7. 11. 2021 skupina A BK Loko Plzeň 5:37 2 0 0.0 0 0.0 2/2 100.0
14. 11. 2021 skupina A Tygři Praha 31:39 16 3 60.0 3 60.0 1/2 50.0
20. 11. 2021 skupina A Sokol Písek 4:28 3 0 0.0 1 100.0 0/0 0
21. 11. 2021 skupina A GBA Lions J. Hradec 21:35 9 2 50.0 1 100.0 2/4 50.0
27. 11. 2021 skupina A BK Loko Plzeň 27:34 17 8 72.7 0 0.0 1/1 100.0
4. 12. 2021 skupina A Slavoj Litoměřice 19:36 11 3 75.0 0 0.0 5/10 50.0
5. 12. 2021 skupina A USK 20:49 3 0 0.0 0 0.0 3/8 37.5
7. 12. 2021 skupina A Válečníci Děčín 37:00 16 5 38.5 0 0.0 6/9 66.7
11. 12. 2021 skupina A Sokol Písek 24:04 12 4 66.7 0 0.0 4/6 66.7
12. 12. 2021 skupina A BK Lions J. Hradec 31:31 25 9 50.0 1 25.0 4/5 80.0
14. 12. 2021 skupina A Válečníci Děčín 27:22 17 7 53.8 0 0.0 3/6 50.0
18. 12. 2021 skupina A BA Nymburk 0:00 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
19. 12. 2021 skupina A Jižní Supi 19:28 10 2 66.7 1 33.3 3/4 75.0
5. 1. 2022 skupina A USK 24:55 8 3 60.0 0 0.0 2/4 50.0
6. 1. 2022 skupina A BA Sparta Praha 17:33 13 4 40.0 1 100.0 2/3 66.7
9. 1. 2022 skupina A Tygři Praha 24:51 12 3 50.0 1 100.0 3/4 75.0
5. 2. 2022 nadstavba B Snakes Ostrava 15:58 15 7 70.0 0 0.0 1/5 20.0
6. 2. 2022 nadstavba B BCM Orli Prostějov 17:59 18 7 63.6 1 100.0 1/2 50.0
12. 2. 2022 nadstavba A Tygři Brno 12:21 3 1 50.0 0 0.0 1/2 50.0
13. 2. 2022 nadstavba A BASKET Brno 11:00 3 1 33.3 0 0.0 1/3 33.3
19. 2. 2022 nadstavba B BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice 30:02 18 7 53.8 0 0.0 4/7 57.1
20. 2. 2022 nadstavba B BASKET Brno 33:58 22 9 64.3 0 0.0 4/8 50.0
23. 2. 2022 nadstavba A Tygři Brno 18:52 9 4 66.7 0 0.0 1/2 50.0
24. 2. 2022 nadstavba A BASKET Brno 4:05 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
26. 2. 2022 nadstavba A PCE 7:03 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
3. 3. 2022 nadstavba B BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice 28:07 13 3 33.3 1 50.0 4/4 100.0
5. 3. 2022 nadstavba A PCE 9:17 4 2 100.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
6. 3. 2022 nadstavba A GBA Sojky Pelhřimov 13:24 3 1 50.0 0 0.0 1/1 100.0
10. 3. 2022 nadstavba B BASKET Brno 25:49 9 3 30.0 1 100.0 0/0 0
12. 3. 2022 nadstavba B BCM Orli Prostějov 21:00 13 3 60.0 1 50.0 4/4 100.0
13. 3. 2022 nadstavba B Snakes Ostrava 20:55 6 1 50.0 1 25.0 1/2 50.0
18. 3. 2022 předkolo play-off GBA Lions J. Hradec 5:18 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
20. 3. 2022 předkolo play-off GBA Lions J. Hradec 16:53 12 1 20.0 2 100.0 4/6 66.7
23. 3. 2022 předkolo play-off GBA Lions J. Hradec 12:06 3 1 33.3 0 0.0 1/2 50.0
25. 3. 2022 předkolo play-off BA Nymburk 32:07 18 6 50.0 1 100.0 3/8 37.5
27. 3. 2022 předkolo play-off BA Nymburk 31:25 19 8 53.3 0 0.0 3/3 100.0
29. 3. 2022 předkolo play-off BA Nymburk 27:34 12 5 71.4 0 0.0 2/3 66.7
3. 4. 2022 play-off BASKET Brno 12:15 4 0 0.0 0 0.0 4/4 100.0
9. 4. 2022 play-off Sokol Písek 26:04 17 7 50.0 0 0.0 3/9 33.3
30. 4. 2022 play-off Sokol Písek 19:41 7 2 25.0 0 0.0 3/6 50.0
4. 5. 2022 play-off Sokol Písek 25:34 20 4 80.0 1 50.0 9/14 64.3
14. 5. 2022 MČR Tygři Brno 34:07 20 5 62.5 2 50.0 4/5 80.0
15. 5. 2022 MČR BK Lions J. Hradec 31:01 17 4 57.1 1 33.3 6/10 60.0
Celkem 48 936:22 485 154 51.9 23 33.3 108/187 57.8
Průměr 48 19:30 10.1 3.2 51.9 0.5 33.3 2.3/3.9 57.8
Soupeř Z Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F-
BK Levharti Chomutov 4 0:00 14.8 5.0 0.0 1.3 0.0 1.0/2.8 36.4 2.3
Sokol Písek 4 23:50 14.0 4.3 51.5 0.3 16.7 4.8/8.8 54.3 2.5
BK Lions J. Hradec 3 26:36 18.0 6.0 51.4 0.7 25.0 4.0/6.3 63.2 3.3
Jižní supi 2 0:00 25.0 7.0 0.0 1.5 0.0 6.5/12.5 52.0 3.5
BA Nymburk 3 30:22 16.3 6.3 55.9 0.3 25.0 2.7/4.7 57.1 3.3
SLUNETA Ústí n.L. 2 0:00 19.5 7.5 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.5/6.5 23.1 4.5
BK Klatovy 2 0:00 17.5 6.5 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.5/1.5 100.0 3.0
Válečníci Děčín 2 32:11 16.5 6.0 46.2 0.0 0.0 4.5/7.5 60.0 3.5
Válečníci Děčín 2 0:00 16.5 5.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 3.5/6.0 58.3 3.0
BA Sparta 1 0:00 33.0 9.0 0.0 3.0 0.0 6.0/20.0 30.0 2.0
BCM Orli Prostějov 2 19:29 15.5 5.0 62.5 1.0 66.7 2.5/3.0 83.3 2.0
BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice 2 29:04 15.5 5.0 45.5 0.5 50.0 4.0/5.5 72.7 3.0
BASKET Brno 2 29:53 15.5 6.0 50.0 0.5 33.3 2.0/4.0 50.0 4.0
BK Pelhřimov 2 0:00 14.5 6.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.5/5.0 50.0 3.0
Tygři Praha 2 28:15 14.0 3.0 54.5 2.0 66.7 2.0/3.0 66.7 2.5
Tygři Praha 2 0:00 13.0 4.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 2.0/6.0 33.3 4.5
Sokol Vyšehrad 3 0:00 8.0 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/1.7 0.0 1.0
GBA Lions J. Hradec 4 13:58 6.0 1.0 30.8 0.8 75.0 1.8/3.0 58.3 1.0
BK Klatovy 2 0:00 11.0 5.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/2.0 0.0 2.5
Jižní Supi 2 15:50 11.0 2.5 71.4 1.5 50.0 1.5/2.0 75.0 3.0
Snakes Ostrava 2 18:26 10.5 4.0 66.7 0.5 20.0 1.0/3.5 28.6 4.0
Tygři Brno 3 13:30 6.7 1.7 55.6 0.7 40.0 1.3/1.7 80.0 1.3
Sokol Vyšehrad 2 0:00 9.0 4.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/2.5 0.0 1.0
BK Loko Plzeň 1 27:34 17.0 8.0 72.7 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 2.0
USK Praha 3 0:00 5.3 2.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.7/2.3 28.6 1.3
BA Sparta Praha 1 17:33 13.0 4.0 40.0 1.0 100.0 2.0/3.0 66.7 1.0
USK Praha 2 0:00 6.5 2.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.5/3.0 50.0 2.0
Tygři Brno 2 15:36 6.0 2.5 62.5 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 1.5
Sokol Písek 1 0:00 12.0 5.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/6.0 33.3 2.0
Lokomotiva Plzeň 2 0:00 6.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/4.5 0.0 4.0
Slavoj Litoměřice 1 19:36 11.0 3.0 75.0 0.0 0.0 5.0/10.0 50.0 2.0
BK Jiskra Domažlice 2 0:00 5.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 3.5
USK 2 21:10 5.0 2.0 50.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.5 40.0 1.0
BK Vlci Žďár 1 0:00 10.0 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/5.0 40.0 2.0
BK Opava 2 0:00 5.0 2.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 1.5
NH Ostrava A 2 0:00 4.5 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 3.5
USK Praha 1 0:00 8.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 4.0/5.0 80.0 5.0
Tygři Brno 1 0:00 8.0 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 4.0
BA Sparta 1 0:00 8.0 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 1.0
BASKET Brno 3 9:06 2.3 0.3 20.0 0.0 0.0 1.7/2.3 71.4 1.3
Sokol Kbely 1 0:00 6.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 3.0
PCE 2 8:10 2.0 1.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
USK 1 20:49 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0/8.0 37.5 3.0
Sokol Písek 1 4:28 3.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 100.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
Jižní Supi 1 0:00 3.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/4.0 25.0 2.0
GBA Sojky Pelhřimov 1 13:24 3.0 1.0 50.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 3.0
BK Loko Plzeň 2 3:16 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 0.5
Jižní Supi 1 0:00 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/2.0 0.0 1.0
BA Nymburk 2 3:17 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/2.0 0.0 1.5
Sokol Kbely 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
BASKET Brno B 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
BA Sparta 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/2.0 0.0 1.0