Martin Zavadil

Národnost
CZE
Ročník narození
2005 - 18 let
Aktuální klub
Snakes Ostrava
Výška
198 cm

Kariéra

Sezony
6
Zápasy
132
Procento vítězství
48.5%
Počet klubů
3

Kariéra

Sezona Tým Zápasy Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F- VAL
2017/18 mladší žáci U14 - Skupina F BK Příbor 12 - 5.7 2.7 0.0 0 0.0 0.3/1.7 20.0 - -
2017/18 mladší žáci U14 - Extraliga sk. B BK Příbor 9 - 2.4 0.7 0.0 0.2 0.0 0.4/1.3 33.3 - -
2017/18 mladší žáci U14 - MČR skupina B BK Příbor 3 - 2.7 1.3 0.0 0 0.0 0/0.7 0.0 - -
2017/18 mladší žáci U14 - MČR o 5. - 8. místo BK Příbor 2 - 1.0 0.5 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2018/19 mladší žáci U14 - Skupina F BK Snakes Ostrava 12 - 7.5 2.9 0.0 0 0.0 1.7/3.3 50.0 - -
2018/19 mladší žáci U14 - Liga sk. D BK Snakes Ostrava 12 - 10.0 4.3 0.0 0 0.0 1.5/3.3 45.0 - -
2019/20 žáci U15 - Skupina C Snakes Ostrava 13 - 16.3 6.8 0.0 0.3 0.0 1.7/3.5 48.9 - -
2019/20 kadeti U17 - základní část Snakes Ostrava 5 9.8 1.2 0.6 /2.8 21.4 0 0.0 0/0.2 0.0 0.4 2.6
2019/20 žáci U15 - Extraliga Snakes Ostrava 10 - 7.0 2.9 0.0 0 0.0 1.2/3 40.0 - -
2020/21 junioři U19 - skupina C BK Hladnov 2 - 2.0 0.5 0.0 0 0.0 1/1 100.0 - -
2021/22 kadeti U17 - skupina B Snakes Ostrava 14 19.5 5.6 1.4 /3.4 40.4 0.6 29.6 1.1/1.9 59.3 2.3 4.5
2021/22 junioři U19 - nadstavba B Snakes Ostrava 2 4.0 1.0 0.5 /0.5 100.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 1.0 1.0
2021/22 kadeti U17 - nadstavba B Snakes Ostrava 8 16.6 4.5 1.9 /3 62.5 0.1 7.7 0.4/0.6 60.0 2.5 4.3
2021/22 junioři U19 - předkolo play-off Snakes Ostrava 2 11.0 0.0 0 /0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 1.5 -
2021/22 kadeti U17 - play-out Snakes Ostrava 6 20.5 8.2 2.8 /4.2 68.0 0.5 21.4 1/1.7 60.0 2.7 9.3
2022/23 muži - skupina VÝCHOD SNAK A 2 - 0.0 0 /0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2022/23 junioři U19 - skupina B Snakes Ostrava 14 13.9 1.4 0.2 /0.9 25.0 0.2 25.0 0.3/0.4 66.7 2.0 0.7
2022/23 junioři U19 - nadstavba B Snakes Ostrava 4 18.3 2.5 0.3 /0.8 33.3 0.5 28.6 0.5/1.5 33.3 1.8 2.0
Průměr za kariéru 22.0 6.6 6.0 2.3 58.4 0.2 18.7 0.9/1.9 102.8 1.7 1.4

Osobní rekordy

Sezónní rekordy

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Tým Datum
1B body 2 BK Opava 4. 12. 2022
2B body 2 Tygři Brno 1. 10. 2022
3B body 2 BK Loko Plzeň 15. 1. 2023
Obranné doskoky 4 NH Ostrava 17. 11. 2022
Útočné doskoky 3 NH Ostrava 17. 11. 2022
Doskoky celkem 7 NH Ostrava 17. 11. 2022
Body 7 BK Loko Plzeň 15. 1. 2023
Užitečnost 6 NH Ostrava 17. 11. 2022
Asistence 2 Tygři Praha 14. 1. 2023

Kariérní rekord

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Soupeř Datum Sezóna
1B body 5 NH Ostrava 25. 10. 2019 2019/20
2B body 11 NH Ostrava 25. 10. 2019 2019/20
3B body 3 NH Ostrava 13. 11. 2021 2021/22
Obranné doskoky 9 BASKET Brno 11. 12. 2021 2021/22
Útočné doskoky 4 Tygři Praha 3. 11. 2019 2019/20
Doskoky celkem 10 BASKET Brno 11. 12. 2021 2021/22
Body 27 NH Ostrava 25. 10. 2019 2019/20
Užitečnost 15 BCM Orli Prostějov 9. 4. 2022 2021/22
Asistence 2 Sokol Pražský 5. 2. 2022 2021/22
Datum Fáze sezóny Soupeř Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH %
17. 9. 2022 skupina B GBA Sojky Pelhřimov 26:09 3 0 0.0 1 50.0 0/0 0
18. 9. 2022 skupina B PCE 12:55 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
28. 9. 2022 skupina B NH Ostrava 23:27 3 0 0.0 1 25.0 0/0 0
1. 10. 2022 skupina B Tygři Brno 24:34 4 2 66.7 0 0.0 0/0 0
2. 10. 2022 skupina B BASKET Brno 12:09 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
5. 11. 2022 skupina B PCE 13:22 4 0 0.0 1 50.0 1/2 50.0
6. 11. 2022 skupina B GBA Sojky Pelhřimov 13:13 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
9. 11. 2022 skupina B BCM Orli Prostějov 1:43 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
14. 11. 2022 skupina B BK Opava 10:16 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
17. 11. 2022 skupina B NH Ostrava 14:31 2 1 100.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
19. 11. 2022 skupina B BASKET Brno 9:58 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
20. 11. 2022 skupina B Tygři Brno 16:21 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
4. 12. 2022 skupina B BK Opava 15:24 2 0 0.0 0 0.0 2/2 100.0
3. 12. 2022 skupina B BCM Orli Prostějov 0:00 1 0 0.0 0 0.0 1/2 50.0
11. 12. 2022 skupina VÝCHOD Basketbal Olomouc 0:00 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
4. 1. 2023 skupina VÝCHOD BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice 0:00 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
14. 1. 2023 nadstavba B Tygři Praha 23:13 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/2 0.0
15. 1. 2023 nadstavba B BK Loko Plzeň 31:27 7 0 0.0 2 40.0 1/2 50.0
28. 1. 2023 nadstavba B BA Nymburk 14:01 1 0 0.0 0 0.0 1/2 50.0
29. 1. 2023 nadstavba B Slavoj Litoměřice 3:58 2 1 100.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
Celkem 20 266:41 29 4 26.7 5 26.3 6/12 50.0
Průměr 20 13:20 1.5 0.2 26.7 0.3 26.3 0.3/0.6 50.0
Soupeř Z Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F-
SKUP-BCM Olomouc 6 0:00 8.3 3.8 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.7/1.8 36.4 1.2
NH Ostrava 2 0:00 19.5 8.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.5/6.0 58.3 1.0
SKUP-BCM Olomouc 2 0:00 19.0 7.5 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 2.5
BC Nový Jičín 5 0:00 7.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.8 55.6 1.4
BA Sparta Praha 4 16:47 8.5 3.0 70.6 0.5 28.6 1.0/1.5 66.7 3.3
BCM Orli Prostějov 3 0:00 11.0 4.7 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.7/4.0 41.7 0.7
Vlci Žďár 2 0:00 16.0 7.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.5 66.7 2.0
BCM Orli Prostějov 4 20:44 7.5 3.0 66.7 0.3 12.5 0.8/1.5 50.0 2.5
BCM Orli Prostějov 2 0:00 14.5 6.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.5/4.5 55.6 2.0
Jiskra Kyjov 2 0:00 14.0 6.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/3.5 28.6 2.5
NH Ostrava A 4 0:00 5.8 2.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.3/3.3 38.5 1.8
Slavia Kroměříž 4 0:00 5.3 2.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.8/3.0 25.0 1.0
NH Ostrava 4 15:42 5.0 0.8 17.6 1.0 57.1 0.5/0.5 100.0 1.3
BK Opava 2 9:45 9.0 3.0 75.0 0.0 0.0 3.0/7.0 42.9 2.0
BA Nymburk 2 0:00 8.5 3.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.5/4.0 37.5 1.0
BK Snakes Ostrava 4 0:00 4.3 1.5 0.0 0.3 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 0.8
BK Snakes Frýdek-Místek 2 0:00 6.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 -
Tygři Praha 1 0:00 11.0 5.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 2.0
BA Nymburk 2 18:01 5.5 2.0 57.1 0.5 25.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 3.0
BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice 2 20:11 5.5 1.5 60.0 0.0 0.0 2.5/3.0 83.3 3.0
Válečníci Děčín 4 16:24 2.3 0.8 75.0 0.3 12.5 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.3
BK Lions J. Hradec 2 19:21 4.5 2.0 66.7 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.5 33.3 2.0
Válečníci Děčín 1 0:00 8.0 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
Lokomotiva Plzeň 1 0:00 8.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 4.0/8.0 50.0 3.0
Tygři JBC Brno 3 15:32 2.7 0.3 25.0 0.7 40.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
BASKET Brno 2 20:17 3.5 0.5 25.0 0.5 33.3 1.0/1.5 66.7 2.5
BK Loko Plzeň 1 31:27 7.0 0.0 0.0 2.0 40.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 2.0
Sokol Písek 1 0:00 6.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
Tygři Praha 1 26:03 6.0 3.0 27.3 0.0 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 1.0
Sokol Pražský 2 19:16 3.0 1.0 25.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 2.0
Tygři Brno 2 0:00 3.0 0.5 0.0 0.5 0.0 0.5/3.0 16.7 0.5
Tygři JBC Brno 1 0:00 5.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0/4.0 75.0 1.0
NH Ostrava 2 18:59 2.5 0.5 50.0 0.5 20.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 3.0
BP Frýdek-Místek 1 0:00 4.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/2.0 100.0 1.0
PCE 2 13:08 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.5 50.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 0.5
TJ Sokol Kbely 1 0:00 4.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/6.0 33.3 3.0
Sokol Pražský 1 0:00 4.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
Slavoj Litoměřice 2 5:29 2.0 1.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
Tygři Brno 2 20:27 2.0 1.0 66.7 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.5
GBA Sojky Pelhřimov 2 19:41 1.5 0.0 0.0 0.5 33.3 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.5
BK Opava 2 12:50 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 2.5
SLUNETA Ústí n.L. 1 0:00 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 5.0
BA Nymburk 3 12:00 0.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.3/0.7 50.0 1.7
BCM Orli Prostějov 2 0:51 0.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 -
Sokol Karviná 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
Jižní Supi 1 1:19 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
BASKET Brno 2 11:03 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 4.0
BK Horejsek Děčín 2 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
Basketbal Olomouc 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
Tygři Praha 1 23:13 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/2.0 0.0 3.0