David Frič

Národnost
CZE
Ročník narození
2004 - 20 let
Aktuální klub
Basketbal Polabí
Výška
190 cm

Kariéra

Sezony
12
Zápasy
370
Procento vítězství
60.8%
Počet klubů
3

Kariéra

Sezona Tým Zápasy Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F- VAL
2013/14 starší minižáci U13 - Krajský přebor starších minižáků U13 Pod U13B (ms) 24 - 2.0 0.8 0.0 0 0.0 0.3/1.2 25.0 - -
2014/15 starší minižáci U13 - Krajský přebor starších minižáků U13 Pod U13B (ms) 36 - 5.3 2.4 0.0 0 0.0 0.6/1.5 40.0 - -
2016/17 starší minižáci U13 - Krajský přebor starších minižáků U13B Pod U13B (ms) 7 - 10.4 4.7 0.0 0 0.0 1/2 50.0 - -
2013/14 nejmladší minižactvo U11 - základní část skupina A Pod U11 (mix) 7 - 10.3 5 0.0 0 0.0 0.3/1 28.6 - -
2013/14 nejmladší minižactvo U11 - základní část skupina A (3 na 3) Pod U11 (mix) 6 - 5.7 2.8 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2013/14 nejmladší minižactvo U11 - Skupina o 1-4 místo Pod U11 (mix) 3 - 5.0 1.7 0.0 0 0.0 1.7/2.7 62.5 - -
2013/14 nejmladší minižactvo U11 - Skupina 1-4 (3na3) Pod U11 (mix) 2 - 6.0 3 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2014/15 nejmladší minižactvo U11 - Přípravná soutěž nejmladšího minižactva U11 MIX Pod U11 (mix) 13 - 20.4 9.8 0.0 0 0.0 0.7/2.5 27.3 - -
2015/16 mladší žáci U14 - základní skupina B Basket Poděbrady 18 - 4.6 1.7 /1.7 100.0 0 0.0 1.2/3.3 35.6 2.8 -0.3
2015/16 mladší žáci U14 - Skupina B 6. - 8. místo Basket Poděbrady 2 - 7.0 3 /3 100.0 0 0.0 1/1 100.0 2.5 4.5
2016/17 žáci U15 - Skupina B Basket Poděbrady 11 - 3.1 0.9 /0.9 100.0 0 0.0 1.3/2.6 48.3 1.9 -0.2
2016/17 žáci U15 - Liga sk. B Basket Poděbrady 8 - 5.3 2.4 /2.4 100.0 0 0.0 0.5/0.8 66.7 2.8 2.3
2016/17 žáci U15 - Liga sk. B1 Basket Poděbrady 2 - 6.0 2 /2 100.0 0.5 100.0 0.5/1 50.0 2.5 3.0
2016/17 žáci U15 - skupina D Basket Poděbrady 1 - 2.0 1 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2017/18 žáci U15 - Skupina B Basket Poděbrady 14 - 7.8 2.9 0.0 0 0.0 2.1/2.9 72.5 - -
2017/18 žáci U15 - Liga sk. B Basket Poděbrady 12 - 4.8 2 0.0 0.2 0.0 0.3/1.1 30.8 - -
2017/18 žáci U15 - skupina B Basket Poděbrady 4 - 11.5 4.5 0.0 0 0.0 2.5/4 62.5 - -
2017/18 žáci U15 - 2. kolo Basket Poděbrady 2 - 14.5 4.5 0.0 0.5 0.0 4/5 80.0 - -
2018/19 žáci U15 - skupina C Basket Poděbrady 4 - 19.8 6 0.0 1 0.0 4.8/7 67.9 - -
2012/13 mladší minižáci U12 - Soutěž Pod(mix) 11 - 0.5 0.3 0.0 0 0.0 0/0.2 0.0 - -
2015/16 mladší minižáci U12 - Přípravná soutěž mladších minižáků U12B Pod(mix) 9 - 23.4 10.8 0.0 0 0.0 1.9/3.8 50.0 - -
2015/16 mladší minižáci U12 - Přípravná soutěž mladších minižáků U12B "B" Pod(mix) 2 - 9.0 4 0.0 0 0.0 1/1 100.0 - -
2012/13 mladší minižáci U12 - Kvalifikace o národní finále PodU12B(kv) 1 - 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2018/19 kadeti U17 - skupina B Pod U17B 9 - 3.6 0.4 0.0 0.6 0.0 1/2 50.0 - -
2018/19 kadeti U17 - finálová skupina Pod U17B 4 - 4.3 1 0.0 0.3 0.0 1.5/2 75.0 - -
2018/19 kadeti U17 - skupina A Pod U17B 3 - 10.7 3.7 0.0 0.7 0.0 1.3/2.7 50.0 - -
2018/19 žáci U15 - Skupina B BA Nymburk 14 - 15.1 4.4 0.0 1.4 0.0 2.4/3.7 63.5 - -
2018/19 žáci U15 - Extraliga BA Nymburk 15 - 15.4 5.2 0.0 1 0.0 2/3.4 58.8 - -
2018/19 žáci U15 - MČR skupina B BA Nymburk 3 35.3 21.0 6 41.9 1.3 20.0 5/7 71.4 3.3 14.3
2018/19 žáci U15 - MČR o 5. - 8. místo BA Nymburk 2 39.5 30.0 6.5 61.9 2.5 29.4 9.5/16 59.4 3.5 36.5
2017/18 mladší žáci U14 - Extraliga sk. B BA Nymburk 6 - 15.0 6.2 0.0 0.5 0.0 1.2/2 58.3 - -
2014/15 nejmladší minižáci U11 - Kvalifikace nejmladších minižáků o NF U11 BA Pod U11B (kv) 3 - 29.3 13.3 0.0 0 0.0 2.7/8 33.3 - -
2019/20 kadeti U17 - základní část BA Nymburk 19 31.9 11.9 3.3 /8.4 39.0 1.2 22.0 1.9/3.7 52.1 3.2 6.2
2020/21 kadeti U17 - základní část BA Nymburk 4 30.8 12.5 2.8 /7 39.3 1.8 33.3 1.8/3.5 50.0 3.3 15.0
2021/22 junioři U19 - skupina A BA Nymburk 14 25.4 14.6 4.2 /8 52.7 1 22.6 3.2/6.1 52.9 3.7 11.3
2021/22 muži - skupina ZÁPAD Basketbal Polabí 3 11.7 2.3 0 /0.3 0.0 0.7 40.0 0.3/2.7 12.5 2.7 1.0
2021/22 junioři U19 - nadstavba A BA Nymburk 8 23.1 12.5 3.5 /7.4 47.5 1.3 25.0 1.8/3 58.3 3.6 7.3
2021/22 muži - SBLM skupina východ BAPOD 3 - 4.3 1.3 0.0 0.3 0.0 0.7/2.7 25.0 - -
2021/22 muži - play-out 13.-20. místo Basketbal Polabí 5 16.4 8.0 2.4 /4.2 57.1 0.2 11.1 2.6/3.8 68.4 3.0 4.6
2021/22 muži - Předkolo "A" BAPOD 1 - 10.0 4 0.0 0 0.0 2/4 50.0 - -
2021/22 junioři U19 - předkolo play-off BA Nymburk 2 24.5 7.5 2.5 /5.5 45.5 0 0.0 2.5/5 50.0 1.5 10.0
2021/22 muži - Nadstavba A1 BAPOD 1 - 20.0 6 0.0 2 0.0 2/3 66.7 - -
2021/22 junioři U19 - play-off BA Nymburk 2 37.0 8.5 3 /12 25.0 0 0.0 2.5/7.5 33.3 3.5 5.5
2021/22 muži - Čtvrtfinále BAPOD 3 - 11.3 3.7 0.0 0.3 0.0 3/6 50.0 - -
2022/23 junioři U19 - skupina A BA Nymburk 14 22.9 9.0 2.4 /5.9 41.0 0.4 19.4 2.9/4.4 64.5 3.4 7.6
2022/23 muži - skupina ZÁPAD Basketbal Polabí 7 8.6 2.3 0.4 /1.1 37.5 0 0.0 1.4/2 71.4 1.6 0.1
2022/23 junioři U19 - nadstavba B BA Nymburk 7 17.9 10.1 3.6 /5.6 64.1 0.1 16.7 2.6/4.1 62.1 2.7 9.3
2022/23 junioři U19 - play-out B Basket Poděbrady 2 - 15.0 4.5 0.0 0 0.0 6/6.5 92.3 - -
2022/23 junioři U19 - předkolo play-off BA Nymburk 3 20.7 5.3 2 /7 28.6 0 0.0 1.3/2 66.7 2.0 2.0
2023/24 muži - Český pohár mužů Pod 1 - 3.0 1 /1 100.0 0 0.0 1/2 50.0 5.0 -3.0
2023/24 muži - skupina B Pod 13 - 9.9 2.9 0.0 0.4 0.0 2.9/4.5 64.4 - -
Průměr za kariéru 18.5 6.1 9.2 3.3 59.1 0.4 17.0 1.6/2.9 127.9 2.3 2.1

Osobní rekordy

Sezónní rekordy

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Tým Datum
1B body 6 Válečníci Děčín 5. 11. 2023
2B body 7 BŠ Slavia Praha 20. 1. 2024
3B body 1 Válečníci Děčín 5. 11. 2023
Body 22 BŠ Slavia Praha 20. 1. 2024
Užitečnost -3 SP Basket 28. 9. 2023

Kariérní rekord

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Soupeř Datum Sezóna
1B body 13 Snakes Ostrava 4. 5. 2019 2018/19
2B body 19 Sla U12B 7. 11. 2015 2015/16
3B body 5 Synthesia Pardubice 4. 12. 2018 2018/19
Obranné doskoky 13 BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice 4. 10. 2020 2020/21
Útočné doskoky 6 Tygři Praha 2. 10. 2022 2022/23
Doskoky celkem 17 BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice 4. 10. 2020 2020/21
Body 39 Sla U12B 7. 11. 2015 2015/16
Užitečnost 25 BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice 4. 10. 2020 2020/21
Asistence 9 Sokol Písek 2. 11. 2022 2022/23
Datum Fáze sezóny Soupeř B 2B 2B % 3B TH TH %
28. 9. 2023 Český pohár mužů SP Basket 3 1 100.0 0 1/2 50.0
1. 10. 2023 skupina B BŠ Slavia Praha 4 1 0.0 0 2/2 100.0
30. 9. 2023 skupina B Slavoj BK Litoměřice B 5 2 0.0 0 1/2 50.0
4. 11. 2023 skupina B Sluneta USK Ústí n.L. 15 5 0.0 1 2/2 100.0
5. 11. 2023 skupina B Válečníci Děčín 13 2 0.0 1 6/10 60.0
18. 11. 2023 skupina B Tesla Pardubice 6 1 0.0 0 4/4 100.0
19. 11. 2023 skupina B BVK Holice 13 5 0.0 0 3/4 75.0
9. 12. 2023 skupina B Bra 14 4 0.0 0 6/12 50.0
10. 12. 2023 skupina B Bra 8 3 0.0 0 2/4 50.0
6. 1. 2024 skupina B BK NAPOS Vysoká n.L. 14 4 0.0 1 3/4 75.0
7. 1. 2024 skupina B KolB 5 2 0.0 0 1/1 100.0
21. 1. 2024 skupina B Slavoj BK Litoměřice B 8 1 0.0 1 3/7 42.9
20. 1. 2024 skupina B BŠ Slavia Praha 22 7 0.0 1 5/5 100.0
28. 2. 2024 skupina B Sluneta USK Ústí n.L. 2 1 0.0 0 0/2 0.0
Celkem 14 132 39 3.900.0 5 39/61 63.9
Průměr 14 9.4 2.8 3.900.0 0.4 2.8/4.4 63.9
Soupeř Z Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F-
Snakes Ostrava 6 0:00 16.2 4.8 0.0 0.7 0.0 4.5/6.8 65.9 2.7
Synthesia Pardubice 6 0:00 13.8 4.3 1.300.0 0.8 0.0 2.7/4.8 55.2 2.0
Královští Sokoli 5 0:00 13.2 4.4 275.0 0.6 0.0 2.6/4.2 61.9 1.8
GBA Lions J. Hradec 4 19:49 16.0 5.3 70.0 0.5 22.2 4.0/6.0 66.7 4.0
PŘÍ 5 0:00 12.2 3.6 0.0 1.2 0.0 1.4/3.6 38.9 3.0
BK Loko Plzeň 4 24:55 14.0 5.3 58.3 0.0 0.0 3.5/5.8 60.9 3.8
Sokol pražský 4 26:16 13.8 3.5 41.2 1.3 33.3 3.0/5.5 54.5 3.3
USK Praha 5 0:00 9.8 3.4 0.0 0.6 0.0 1.2/2.0 60.0 3.4
Tygři JBC Brno 3 0:00 16.0 4.7 0.0 1.7 0.0 1.7/3.7 45.5 3.0
BA Sparta 3 0:00 15.7 5.3 0.0 1.3 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 3.7
BK Loko Plzeň 3 32:07 15.3 1.7 25.0 2.7 40.0 4.0/8.0 50.0 3.0
Jižní Supi 3 19:07 15.3 3.7 84.6 0.3 5.9 7.0/8.3 84.0 3.7
Bol U12B 2 0:00 23.0 11.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/5.0 20.0 1.0
Snakes Ostrava 4 23:31 11.0 3.5 60.9 0.0 0.0 4.0/6.3 64.0 2.0
Tygři Brno 4 31:55 10.8 2.8 25.6 1.0 25.0 2.3/5.5 40.9 3.8
Slavoj Litoměřice 4 23:18 10.3 2.8 37.9 1.0 40.0 1.8/4.5 38.9 3.3
Sokol Písek 4 27:17 9.8 1.8 31.8 1.3 33.3 2.5/4.3 58.8 2.8
BCM Orli Prostějov 3 32:06 12.7 3.7 52.4 1.3 26.7 1.3/2.3 57.1 3.3
GBA Sojky Pelhřimov 5 21:39 7.4 2.4 37.5 0.2 8.3 2.0/3.0 66.7 3.0
NH Ostrava 2 29:15 17.5 4.5 60.0 1.5 33.3 4.0/7.0 57.1 4.0
ČBr 3 0:00 11.3 3.7 0.0 0.3 0.0 3.0/6.0 50.0 2.7
BASKET Brno 2 12:57 16.5 7.0 70.0 0.5 14.3 1.0/2.0 50.0 3.5
BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice 3 34:00 10.7 3.3 34.5 1.0 18.8 1.0/2.0 50.0 2.0
BŠ Tygři U13 4 0:00 7.5 3.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 1.8
BCBenU12B 2 0:00 14.0 6.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 1.5
USK 4 16:10 6.8 1.8 35.0 0.5 25.0 1.8/4.0 43.8 4.3
Snakes Ostrava 2 31:09 13.5 4.5 56.3 1.0 28.6 1.5/3.5 42.9 3.5
BK Horejsek Děčín 4 0:00 6.8 1.8 0.0 0.5 0.0 1.8/3.0 58.3 2.8
BŠ Slavia Praha 2 0:00 13.0 4.0 0.0 0.5 0.0 3.5/3.5 100.0 2.5
Réma 2 0:00 12.5 3.0 0.0 1.5 0.0 2.0/3.5 57.1 4.5
SLUNETA Ústí n.L. 2 0:00 12.5 4.5 0.0 0.5 0.0 2.0/4.5 44.4 2.0
Sokol Vyšehrad 6 0:00 4.0 1.5 100.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.3 75.0 1.7
BCM Orli Prostějov 2 20:41 12.0 5.0 55.6 0.0 0.0 2.0/4.0 50.0 2.5
Sokol Pražský 2 37:44 12.0 3.0 25.0 1.5 25.0 1.5/3.0 50.0 3.5
TJ Sokol Kbely 2 0:00 11.5 3.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 2.5/3.0 83.3 2.5
BŠPhaU12B 1 0:00 22.0 11.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
Bra 2 0:00 11.0 3.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 4.0/8.0 50.0 2.0
Sokol Nová Paka 4 0:00 5.0 2.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 3.0
BC Vysočina 2 10:27 10.0 3.0 85.7 0.5 50.0 2.5/4.0 62.5 3.0
PCE 2 29:05 10.0 1.5 33.3 2.0 30.8 1.0/2.0 50.0 2.5
ŠSK Sla U13 4 0:00 5.0 2.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/2.8 18.2 1.8
Tygři Praha 2 33:10 9.5 2.0 36.4 0.5 16.7 4.0/6.5 61.5 3.5
NH Ostrava 2 13:54 9.0 3.0 75.0 0.5 33.3 1.5/3.0 50.0 3.0
Tygři Brno 1 0:00 18.0 7.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 4.0/5.0 80.0 2.0
BK Příbor 1 0:00 17.0 8.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 2.0
Sluneta USK Ústí n.L. 2 0:00 8.5 3.0 0.0 0.5 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 1.5
BK Beroun 1 0:00 17.0 6.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 5.0/10.0 50.0 1.0
Kol U13B 6 0:00 2.7 0.8 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.8 35.3 2.3
Slavia Kroměříž 1 0:00 16.0 8.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
Slavoj Litoměřice 2 0:00 8.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/4.0 50.0 3.0
Tygři Praha 2 29:20 7.5 1.5 23.1 1.0 18.2 1.5/3.0 50.0 3.0
Sokol Pražský 1 0:00 15.0 4.0 0.0 2.0 0.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 4.0
Tygři JBC Brno 2 17:30 7.5 2.0 44.4 0.5 20.0 2.0/3.0 66.7 2.0
Sokol Písek 2 25:59 7.0 2.5 35.7 0.5 9.1 0.5/1.0 50.0 3.5
BK NAPOS Vysoká n.L. 1 0:00 14.0 4.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 3.0/4.0 75.0 4.0
BK Brandýs 1 0:00 14.0 6.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/2.0 100.0 5.0
Ben U13B 4 0:00 3.5 1.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/0.5 100.0 2.5
BCM Orli Prostějov 2 21:40 7.0 2.0 36.4 0.0 0.0 3.0/4.0 75.0 3.0
BVK Holice 1 0:00 13.0 5.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0/4.0 75.0 2.0
STHAV 2 0:00 6.5 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 3.0
Slavoj BK Litoměřice B 2 0:00 6.5 1.5 0.0 0.5 0.0 2.0/4.5 44.4 3.0
Válečníci Děčín 1 0:00 13.0 2.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 6.0/10.0 60.0 4.0
USK 1 25:01 13.0 4.0 66.7 1.0 20.0 2.0/5.0 40.0 4.0
BA 2006 Roudnice n.L. 1 0:00 12.0 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 4.0/4.0 100.0 3.0
Sluneta Ústí n. L. 2 0:00 5.0 1.5 100.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/5.0 40.0 5.0
BK Ber 1 0:00 10.0 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/4.0 50.0 5.0
USK Praha B 1 12:04 10.0 3.0 75.0 0.0 0.0 4.0/6.0 66.7 1.0
BK Snakes Ostrava 1 0:00 9.0 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/3.0 33.3 2.0
BK Opava 2 0:00 4.5 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 2.5
BC Vysočina 2 0:00 4.0 1.0 0.0 0.5 0.0 0.5/3.5 14.3 1.5
BK Pelhřimov 1 0:00 7.0 0.0 0.0 2.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 -
PIS 2 14:29 3.5 0.0 0.0 0.5 25.0 2.0/4.0 50.0 3.0
Thermia K. Vary 1 0:00 7.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 -
Vlci Žďár 2 0:00 3.5 0.5 0.0 0.5 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 2.0
Tesla Pardubice 1 0:00 6.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 4.0/4.0 100.0 2.0
Peč 1 0:00 6.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/2.0 0.0 3.0
Basketbal TJ Svitavy 1 0:00 6.0 2.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/2.0 100.0 4.0
Královští Sokoli 2 0:00 2.5 1.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 2.0
BKj Kralupy 1 0:00 5.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
KolB 1 0:00 5.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 2.0
Královští Sokoli 1 0:00 5.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
USK Praha 1 0:00 4.0 1.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/2.0 100.0 3.0
BA Sparta Praha 1 0:00 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 4.0/4.0 100.0 2.0
SP Basket 1 0:00 3.0 1.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 5.0
PLZ 1 15:40 3.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 100.0 0.0/2.0 0.0 4.0
BK Levharti Chomutov 2 8:20 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 2.0
Sj. BK Litoměřice 1 0:00 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/6.0 33.3 2.0
Bol 1 0:00 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/2.0 0.0 3.0
Synthesia Pardubice 1 0:00 2.0 1.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
Měl U13B 4 0:00 0.5 0.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.5 0.0 0.5
GBA Sojky Pelhřimov 2 6:27 0.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/2.0 25.0 1.0
Slavoj BK Litoměřice 1 1:33 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
BK Opava 1 10:52 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 3.0
BA LYNX Liberec 1 6:37 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
Lions J. Hradec 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 4.0
BraU12B 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0